Skip to content

JAG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080374, ST LOUIS, MO

JAG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $1,068,328,085 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080374-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.07B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
48.74%
New
27
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTWOnew+80,304$20.1M
CASYadded+23,190$18.4M
MCKnew+21,267$16.1M
ALABnew+24,704$11.9M
APGadded+280,910$11.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-129,447-$18.1M
MAreduced-33,826-$17.4M
ISRGexited-34,869-$16.1M
TKOexited-75,551-$15.2M
ASMLreduced-6,819-$13.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080374-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,065,504,045, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,659 shares; 2024Q4: 237,871 shares; 2025Q1: 240,061 shares; 2025Q2: 248,434 shares; 2025Q3: 226,009 shares; 2025Q4: 269,832 shares; 2026Q1: 281,717 shares; 2026Q2: 320,202 shares 320,202$92.7M8.7%+38,485Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 445,490 shares; 2024Q4: 296,200 shares; 2025Q1: 394,691 shares; 2025Q2: 409,348 shares; 2025Q3: 388,689 shares; 2025Q4: 382,367 shares; 2026Q1: 400,950 shares; 2026Q2: 398,571 shares 398,571$79.8M7.48%-2,379Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,722 shares; 2024Q4: 97,555 shares; 2025Q1: 121,707 shares; 2025Q2: 119,483 shares; 2025Q3: 160,136 shares; 2025Q4: 166,703 shares; 2026Q1: 175,691 shares; 2026Q2: 174,983 shares 174,983$62.5M5.87%-708Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,091 shares; 2024Q4: 199,553 shares; 2025Q1: 250,930 shares; 2025Q2: 254,140 shares; 2025Q3: 191,029 shares; 2025Q4: 178,687 shares; 2026Q1: 211,610 shares; 2026Q2: 258,142 shares 258,142$61.5M5.77%+46,532Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,770 shares; 2024Q4: 92,221 shares; 2025Q1: 107,986 shares; 2025Q2: 109,138 shares; 2025Q3: 118,905 shares; 2025Q4: 116,841 shares; 2026Q1: 154,376 shares; 2026Q2: 144,898 shares 144,898$54M5.07%-9,478Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184,575 shares; 2024Q4: 90,685 shares; 2025Q1: 119,788 shares; 2025Q2: 120,836 shares; 2025Q3: 134,872 shares; 2025Q4: 132,610 shares; 2026Q1: 108,786 shares; 2026Q2: 117,082 shares 117,082$44.2M4.15%+8,296Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,853 shares; 2024Q4: 25,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,511 shares; 2025Q2: 22,990 shares; 2025Q3: 22,374 shares; 2025Q4: 22,333 shares; 2026Q1: 69,261 shares; 2026Q2: 52,874 shares 52,874$38.2M3.59%-16,387Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,877 shares; 2024Q4: 13,179 shares; 2025Q1: 20,884 shares; 2025Q2: 22,321 shares; 2025Q3: 21,915 shares; 2025Q4: 16,411 shares; 2026Q1: 24,330 shares; 2026Q2: 32,150 shares 32,150$30.1M2.82%+7,820Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,668 shares; 2024Q4: 75,401 shares; 2025Q1: 70,838 shares; 2025Q2: 223,600 shares; 2025Q3: 227,258 shares; 2025Q4: 314,450 shares; 2026Q1: 336,363 shares; 2026Q2: 243,915 shares 243,915$28.7M2.69%-92,448Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,683 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 47,975 shares; 2025Q3: 68,206 shares; 2025Q4: 87,590 shares; 2026Q1: 93,565 shares; 2026Q2: 65,617 shares 65,617$27.6M2.59%-27,948Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,573 shares; 2024Q4: 15,473 shares; 2025Q1: 24,344 shares; 2025Q2: 24,617 shares; 2025Q3: 13,570 shares; 2025Q4: 21,051 shares; 2026Q1: 22,257 shares; 2026Q2: 22,275 shares 22,275$26.7M2.51%+18Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,924 shares; 2024Q4: 53,320 shares; 2025Q1: 42,396 shares; 2025Q2: 44,925 shares; 2025Q3: 55,107 shares; 2025Q4: 51,916 shares; 2026Q1: 54,369 shares; 2026Q2: 53,514 shares 53,514$25.6M2.4%-855Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,776 shares; 2025Q3: 14,016 shares; 2025Q4: 14,781 shares; 2026Q1: 19,161 shares; 2026Q2: 12,342 shares 12,342$24.6M2.3%-6,819Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 14,758 shares; 2025Q4: 21,992 shares; 2026Q1: 23,572 shares; 2026Q2: 23,832 shares 23,832$24.1M2.26%+260Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,590 shares; 2024Q4: 103,285 shares; 2025Q1: 129,679 shares; 2025Q2: 93,849 shares; 2025Q3: 81,067 shares; 2025Q4: 80,772 shares; 2026Q1: 85,091 shares; 2026Q2: 86,613 shares 86,613$23.5M2.21%+1,522Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,165 shares; 2024Q4: 48,894 shares; 2025Q1: 73,403 shares; 2025Q2: 77,788 shares; 2025Q3: 75,659 shares; 2025Q4: 46,678 shares; 2026Q1: 62,273 shares; 2026Q2: 39,742 shares 39,742$22.4M2.1%-22,531Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,478 shares; 2026Q1: 54,596 shares; 2026Q2: 43,253 shares 43,253$21.4M2.01%-11,343Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,537 shares; 2025Q4: 75,381 shares; 2026Q1: 29,324 shares; 2026Q2: 17,647 shares 17,647$20.4M1.91%-11,677Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,772 shares; 2024Q4: 80,629 shares; 2025Q1: 103,150 shares; 2025Q2: 104,723 shares; 2025Q3: 103,249 shares; 2025Q4: 101,382 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,304 shares 80,304$20.1M1.88%newTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 845 shares; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares; 2026Q2: 24,943 shares 24,943$19.8M1.86%+23,190Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258,474 shares; 2026Q2: 129,027 shares 129,027$18M1.69%-129,447Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,267 shares 21,267$16.1M1.51%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,612 shares; 2025Q4: 108,794 shares; 2026Q1: 80,881 shares; 2026Q2: 47,808 shares 47,808$16M1.5%-33,073Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 777 shares; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 782 shares; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 931 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 12,491 shares; 2026Q2: 14,583 shares 14,583$15.5M1.46%+2,092Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,003 shares; 2024Q4: 6,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,883 shares; 2025Q2: 6,883 shares; 2025Q3: 16,379 shares; 2025Q4: 17,880 shares; 2026Q1: 21,453 shares; 2026Q2: 302,363 shares 302,363$12.8M1.2%+280,910Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,413 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,724 shares; 2025Q3: 118,603 shares; 2025Q4: 85,279 shares; 2026Q1: 39,341 shares; 2026Q2: 20,852 shares 20,852$12.1M1.14%-18,489Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,704 shares 24,704$11.9M1.12%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,452 shares 57,452$11.9M1.11%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,062 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares; 2026Q2: 36,478 shares 36,478$11M1.04%+31,715Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,029 shares; 2025Q1: 12,671 shares; 2025Q2: 12,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,678 shares; 2025Q4: 23,280 shares; 2026Q1: 23,244 shares; 2026Q2: 108,714 shares 108,714$10.8M1.01%+85,470Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,456 shares 24,456$10.6M0.99%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,413 shares; 2024Q4: 9,488 shares; 2025Q1: 9,466 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 12,084 shares; 2026Q1: 12,086 shares; 2026Q2: 90,791 shares 90,791$10.3M0.97%+78,705Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,794 shares 22,794$9.47M0.89%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,457 shares; 2024Q4: 108,076 shares; 2025Q1: 73,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,455 shares; 2026Q1: 65,301 shares; 2026Q2: 45,746 shares 45,746$9.39M0.88%-19,555Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,974 shares 51,974$8.88M0.83%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,820 shares; 2024Q4: 28,798 shares; 2025Q1: 35,383 shares; 2025Q2: 35,361 shares; 2025Q3: 35,108 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,369 shares 17,369$7.97M0.75%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,292 shares; 2024Q4: 35,330 shares; 2025Q1: 32,994 shares; 2025Q2: 32,826 shares; 2025Q3: 30,229 shares; 2025Q4: 25,334 shares; 2026Q1: 25,288 shares; 2026Q2: 21,712 shares 21,712$7.67M0.72%-3,576Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,919 shares; 2024Q4: 25,461 shares; 2025Q1: 9,909 shares; 2025Q2: 6,746 shares; 2025Q3: 6,421 shares; 2025Q4: 18,770 shares; 2026Q1: 9,150 shares; 2026Q2: 6,451 shares 6,451$7.31M0.69%-2,699Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,197 shares; 2024Q4: 18,482 shares; 2025Q1: 17,298 shares; 2025Q2: 16,986 shares; 2025Q3: 16,634 shares; 2025Q4: 42,646 shares; 2026Q1: 22,313 shares; 2026Q2: 16,582 shares 16,582$5.61M0.53%-5,731Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,727 shares; 2024Q4: 37,462 shares; 2025Q1: 43,297 shares; 2025Q2: 43,680 shares; 2025Q3: 42,866 shares; 2025Q4: 42,228 shares; 2026Q1: 43,859 shares; 2026Q2: 10,033 shares 10,033$5.15M0.48%-33,826Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 15,283 shares; 2025Q1: 14,329 shares; 2025Q2: 14,036 shares; 2025Q3: 13,705 shares; 2025Q4: 13,664 shares; 2026Q1: 13,636 shares; 2026Q2: 13,731 shares 13,731$4.71M0.44%+95Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,830 shares; 2024Q4: 7,388 shares; 2025Q1: 6,499 shares; 2025Q2: 6,389 shares; 2025Q3: 6,278 shares; 2025Q4: 6,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,541 shares; 2026Q2: 6,724 shares 6,724$4.26M0.4%+183Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,111 shares; 2024Q4: 25,766 shares; 2025Q1: 31,446 shares; 2025Q2: 24,254 shares; 2025Q3: 23,724 shares; 2025Q4: 100,088 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,343 shares 49,343$3.52M0.33%newTimeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,794 shares; 2024Q4: 14,015 shares; 2025Q1: 13,124 shares; 2025Q2: 12,834 shares; 2025Q3: 12,552 shares; 2025Q4: 12,496 shares; 2026Q1: 12,467 shares; 2026Q2: 12,559 shares 12,559$3.52M0.33%+92Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,270 shares; 2024Q4: 74,398 shares; 2025Q1: 69,748 shares; 2025Q2: 68,261 shares; 2025Q3: 66,768 shares; 2025Q4: 66,427 shares; 2026Q1: 66,295 shares; 2026Q2: 66,761 shares 66,761$3.48M0.33%+466Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,747 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,770 shares; 2025Q2: 7,029 shares; 2025Q3: 6,871 shares; 2025Q4: 6,871 shares; 2026Q1: 7,011 shares; 2026Q2: 6,931 shares 6,931$3.47M0.33%-80Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,185 shares; 2024Q4: 38,538 shares; 2025Q1: 104,068 shares; 2025Q2: 36,009 shares; 2025Q3: 35,236 shares; 2025Q4: 35,062 shares; 2026Q1: 34,993 shares; 2026Q2: 35,225 shares 35,225$3.39M0.32%+232Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,362 shares; 2024Q4: 13,570 shares; 2025Q1: 12,791 shares; 2025Q2: 12,536 shares; 2025Q3: 12,213 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 12,075 shares; 2026Q2: 12,154 shares 12,154$3.31M0.31%+79Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,101 shares; 2026Q1: 121,427 shares; 2026Q2: 26,123 shares 26,123$3.3M0.31%-95,304Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,328 shares; 2024Q4: 16,517 shares; 2025Q1: 15,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,155 shares; 2025Q3: 14,818 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,719 shares; 2026Q2: 14,825 shares 14,825$3.27M0.31%+106Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,466 shares; 2024Q4: 27,649 shares; 2025Q1: 26,255 shares; 2025Q2: 23,384 shares; 2025Q3: 22,169 shares; 2025Q4: 22,103 shares; 2026Q1: 22,063 shares; 2026Q2: 22,165 shares 22,165$3.25M0.31%+102Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,156 shares; 2024Q4: 18,363 shares; 2025Q1: 17,354 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: 16,855 shares; 2025Q4: 16,776 shares; 2026Q1: 16,746 shares; 2026Q2: 16,851 shares 16,851$3.11M0.29%+105Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,458 shares; 2024Q4: 26,729 shares; 2025Q1: 25,052 shares; 2025Q2: 24,579 shares; 2025Q3: 24,064 shares; 2025Q4: 23,971 shares; 2026Q1: 23,920 shares; 2026Q2: 47,171 shares 47,171$2.94M0.28%+23,251Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,255 shares; 2024Q4: 39,791 shares; 2025Q1: 37,642 shares; 2025Q2: 37,010 shares; 2025Q3: 36,696 shares; 2025Q4: 36,647 shares; 2026Q1: 36,361 shares; 2026Q2: 36,200 shares 36,200$2.94M0.28%-161Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,236 shares; 2024Q4: 120,421 shares; 2025Q1: 121,547 shares; 2025Q2: 122,821 shares; 2025Q3: 124,195 shares; 2025Q4: 125,558 shares; 2026Q1: 126,962 shares; 2026Q2: 128,380 shares 128,380$2.91M0.27%+1,418Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,817 shares 41,817$2.82M0.26%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,441 shares; 2024Q4: 20,547 shares; 2025Q1: 19,353 shares; 2025Q2: 19,009 shares; 2025Q3: 18,619 shares; 2025Q4: 18,520 shares; 2026Q1: 18,491 shares; 2026Q2: 18,619 shares 18,619$2.52M0.24%+128Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,431 shares; 2024Q4: 12,631 shares; 2025Q1: 11,835 shares; 2025Q2: 11,596 shares; 2025Q3: 11,347 shares; 2025Q4: 11,297 shares; 2026Q1: 11,274 shares; 2026Q2: 11,352 shares 11,352$2.19M0.21%+78Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,563 shares; 2024Q4: 43,186 shares; 2025Q1: 14,043 shares; 2025Q2: 2,829 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,199 shares; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares; 2026Q2: 12,908 shares 12,908$1.89M0.18%+10,052Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,796 shares; 2024Q4: 9,680 shares; 2025Q1: 9,102 shares; 2025Q2: 8,953 shares; 2025Q3: 8,754 shares; 2025Q4: 8,760 shares; 2026Q1: 8,745 shares; 2026Q2: 8,802 shares 8,802$1.8M0.17%+57Timeline
CASSCASS INFORMATION SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,520 shares; 2024Q4: 25,531 shares; 2025Q1: 25,531 shares; 2025Q2: 25,542 shares; 2025Q3: 25,553 shares; 2025Q4: 25,564 shares; 2026Q1: 25,576 shares; 2026Q2: 25,586 shares 25,586$1.31M0.12%+10Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,627 shares; 2024Q4: 4,627 shares; 2025Q1: 4,627 shares; 2025Q2: 4,627 shares; 2025Q3: 4,627 shares; 2025Q4: 4,627 shares; 2026Q1: 4,627 shares; 2026Q2: 4,045 shares 4,045$1.23M0.12%-582Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,275 shares; 2024Q4: 20,275 shares; 2025Q1: 20,275 shares; 2025Q2: 20,275 shares; 2025Q3: 20,275 shares; 2025Q4: 20,275 shares; 2026Q1: 20,275 shares; 2026Q2: 16,814 shares 16,814$1.2M0.11%-3,461Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,075 shares; 2024Q4: 5,075 shares; 2025Q1: 5,075 shares; 2025Q2: 5,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,728 shares; 2026Q2: 4,702 shares 4,702$1.11M0.1%-26Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,757 shares; 2024Q4: 6,152 shares; 2025Q1: 6,002 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 9,534 shares; 2025Q4: 9,668 shares; 2026Q1: 9,669 shares; 2026Q2: 9,620 shares 9,620$1.09M0.1%-49Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,258 shares; 2024Q4: 5,398 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,839 shares; 2025Q3: 5,841 shares; 2025Q4: 5,945 shares; 2026Q1: 5,948 shares; 2026Q2: 5,951 shares 5,951$1.08M0.1%+3Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,422 shares; 2025Q3: 8,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,115 shares; 2026Q1: 9,182 shares; 2026Q2: 9,353 shares 9,353$953K0.09%+171Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares; 2026Q2: 1,877 shares 1,877$908K0.09%-315Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,570 shares; 2024Q4: 14,084 shares; 2025Q1: 14,083 shares; 2025Q2: 14,125 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,948 shares; 2026Q1: 13,980 shares; 2026Q2: 14,011 shares 14,011$846K0.08%+31Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,189 shares; 2024Q4: 7,889 shares; 2025Q1: 7,710 shares; 2025Q2: 7,711 shares; 2025Q3: 7,712 shares; 2025Q4: 7,713 shares; 2026Q1: 7,714 shares; 2026Q2: 7,715 shares 7,715$788K0.07%+1Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,861 shares; 2026Q1: 5,107 shares; 2026Q2: 6,914 shares 6,914$712K0.07%+1,807Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,224 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$652K0.06%+43Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,793 shares; 2024Q4: 10,320 shares; 2025Q1: 10,365 shares; 2025Q2: 10,410 shares; 2025Q3: 10,457 shares; 2025Q4: 11,046 shares; 2026Q1: 11,107 shares; 2026Q2: 11,161 shares 11,161$645K0.06%+54Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,310 shares; 2024Q4: 7,860 shares; 2025Q1: 8,665 shares; 2025Q2: 8,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,320 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 8,320 shares; 2026Q2: 8,320 shares 8,320$619K0.06%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,709 shares; 2024Q4: 3,699 shares; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: 3,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,314 shares; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$618K0.06%+3Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,960 shares; 2026Q1: 3,962 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$615K0.06%+138Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,350 shares; 2025Q1: 66,150 shares; 2025Q2: 73,450 shares; 2025Q3: 86,700 shares; 2025Q4: 88,825 shares; 2026Q1: 97,550 shares; 2026Q2: 99,550 shares 99,550$585K0.05%+2,000Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares; 2026Q2: 4,706 shares 4,706$579K0.05%+1,232Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 590 shares; 2026Q2: 590 shares 590$569K0.05%0Timeline
PRLBPROTO LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,832 shares 6,832$557K0.05%newTimeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,905 shares; 2024Q4: 7,905 shares; 2025Q1: 7,905 shares; 2025Q2: 11,144 shares; 2025Q3: 11,336 shares; 2025Q4: 12,185 shares; 2026Q1: 7,905 shares; 2026Q2: 7,906 shares 7,906$521K0.05%+1Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,227 shares; 2024Q4: 239,268 shares; 2025Q1: 186,307 shares; 2025Q2: 180,342 shares; 2025Q3: 12,124 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,975 shares; 2026Q2: 5,057 shares 5,057$517K0.05%-918Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,457 shares; 2024Q4: 5,397 shares; 2025Q1: 5,397 shares; 2025Q2: 5,397 shares; 2025Q3: 5,397 shares; 2025Q4: 5,738 shares; 2026Q1: 5,738 shares; 2026Q2: 5,738 shares 5,738$504K0.05%0Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,174 shares; 2026Q2: 3,292 shares 3,292$504K0.05%+118Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 884 shares; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 884 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares; 2026Q2: 984 shares 984$501K0.05%0Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,791 shares; 2026Q2: 1,290 shares 1,290$497K0.05%-501Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 764 shares; 2026Q2: 791 shares 791$488K0.05%+27Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,055 shares 3,055$465K0.04%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,153 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,188 shares; 2026Q2: 4,722 shares 4,722$446K0.04%-2,466Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,419 shares 3,419$439K0.04%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,177 shares; 2024Q4: 8,830 shares; 2025Q1: 7,985 shares; 2025Q2: 9,006 shares; 2025Q3: 10,019 shares; 2025Q4: 10,031 shares; 2026Q1: 10,046 shares; 2026Q2: 7,442 shares 7,442$424K0.04%-2,604Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,974 shares; 2026Q1: 16,522 shares; 2026Q2: 17,139 shares 17,139$422K0.04%+617Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,134 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,142 shares; 2026Q2: 1,144 shares 1,144$414K0.04%+2Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,391 shares 13,391$406K0.04%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares; 2026Q2: 1,655 shares 1,655$402K0.04%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 2,109 shares 2,109$400K0.04%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 386 shares; 2025Q4: 481 shares; 2026Q1: 284 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$396K0.04%-84Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares; 2026Q2: 1,260 shares 1,260$396K0.04%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,418 shares; 2025Q2: 59,244 shares; 2025Q3: 85,829 shares; 2025Q4: 85,579 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares; 2026Q2: 3,362 shares 3,362$392K0.04%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,863 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$387K0.04%-98Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,009 shares 1,009$383K0.04%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,436 shares; 2025Q3: 1,389 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,519 shares; 2026Q2: 2,297 shares 2,297$381K0.04%-222Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,082 shares; 2024Q4: 7,653 shares; 2025Q1: 9,370 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,759 shares; 2025Q4: 5,630 shares; 2026Q1: 7,187 shares; 2026Q2: 7,408 shares 7,408$378K0.04%+221Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares; 2026Q2: 1,472 shares 1,472$374K0.04%+12Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,267 shares; 2025Q1: 3,301 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,708 shares; 2026Q2: 2,708 shares 2,708$372K0.03%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076 shares; 2025Q1: 1,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,372 shares; 2026Q1: 1,372 shares; 2026Q2: 1,358 shares 1,358$367K0.03%-14Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,574 shares 1,574$362K0.03%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,467 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,632 shares 1,632$353K0.03%0Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,625 shares; 2024Q4: 3,625 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,625 shares; 2026Q1: 3,625 shares; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$353K0.03%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 36,522 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253 shares; 2026Q2: 1,254 shares 1,254$353K0.03%+1Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 943 shares; 2026Q2: 435 shares 435$347K0.03%-508Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 457 shares; 2026Q1: 451 shares; 2026Q2: 456 shares 456$340K0.03%+5Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,947 shares 1,947$327K0.03%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,515 shares; 2024Q4: 5,515 shares; 2025Q1: 5,515 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares; 2025Q3: 5,432 shares; 2025Q4: 5,432 shares; 2026Q1: 5,432 shares; 2026Q2: 5,432 shares 5,432$324K0.03%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,205 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145 shares; 2025Q2: 967 shares; 2025Q3: 991 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996$299K0.03%+1Timeline
EFSCPENT.FINL SVCS CORP DEP SH REPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,950 shares; 2024Q4: 11,450 shares; 2025Q1: 12,850 shares; 2025Q2: 14,250 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares; 2025Q4: 14,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,750 shares; 2026Q2: 15,321 shares 15,321$298K0.03%+571Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 249 shares; 2026Q2: 249 shares 249$293K0.03%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,607 shares; 2024Q4: 14,830 shares; 2025Q1: 14,128 shares; 2025Q2: 14,133 shares; 2025Q3: 14,138 shares; 2025Q4: 14,044 shares; 2026Q1: 14,049 shares; 2026Q2: 14,055 shares 14,055$291K0.03%+6Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares; 2026Q2: 688 shares 688$286K0.03%-542Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,516 shares; 2024Q4: 2,196 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares; 2025Q4: 2,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,696 shares; 2026Q2: 2,181 shares 2,181$280K0.03%-515Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 733 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$274K0.03%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$272K0.03%-192Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: 1,944 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 2,228 shares; 2026Q1: 2,230 shares; 2026Q2: 1,967 shares 1,967$269K0.03%-263Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,882 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,888 shares; 2025Q3: 1,894 shares; 2025Q4: 1,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$269K0.03%-1,147Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,435 shares; 2026Q2: 8,454 shares 8,454$268K0.03%+19Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 287 shares; 2024Q4: 388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 404 shares; 2025Q4: 339 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 339 shares 339$249K0.02%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,859 shares; 2025Q1: 6,771 shares; 2025Q2: 6,613 shares; 2025Q3: 6,613 shares; 2025Q4: 6,613 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares; 2026Q2: 5,741 shares 5,741$243K0.02%-873Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,546 shares; 2024Q4: 33,773 shares; 2025Q1: 31,678 shares; 2025Q2: 31,577 shares; 2025Q3: 30,947 shares; 2025Q4: 30,804 shares; 2026Q1: 30,747 shares; 2026Q2: 2,634 shares 2,634$241K0.02%-28,113Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$229K0.02%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,256 shares; 2025Q3: 906 shares; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$228K0.02%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 892 shares 892$215K0.02%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,453 shares; 2024Q4: 17,552 shares; 2025Q1: 16,369 shares; 2025Q2: 16,334 shares; 2025Q3: 15,827 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,616 shares 1,616$211K0.02%newTimeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,525 shares 4,525$207K0.02%newTimeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,056 shares 1,056$202K0.02%newTimeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,259 shares 2,259$200K0.02%newTimeline
ARBOR RLTY TR INC PFD SER D…ARBOR RLTY TR INC PFD SER D %Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,844 shares; 2024Q4: 11,644 shares; 2025Q1: 12,944 shares; 2025Q2: 13,044 shares; 2025Q3: 13,044 shares; 2025Q4: 12,877 shares; 2026Q1: 12,710 shares; 2026Q2: 12,210 shares 12,210$195K0.02%-500
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$163K0.02%0Timeline
PFOFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,700 shares; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$117K0.01%0Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares; 2025Q4: 5,098 shares; 2026Q1: 6,933 shares; 2026Q2: 7,343 shares 7,343$97.7K0.01%+410Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$97.3K0.01%newTimeline
ZNOGZION OIL & GAS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$14.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMcall2,500$1.05M-200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall1,000$373K0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall2,300$337K+900
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall2,800$327K+2,300
UNPUNION PAC CORP COMcall1,000$272K+500
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall700$136Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall1,100$106K+100
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall7,500$99.8K-500
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockcall13,000$76.4K0
SNSHARKNINJA INC Stockcall300$45.7Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal327,000$16.4K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC34,869$16.1Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC75,551$15.2Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC24,215$9.6Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC19,543$8.48Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC16,569$8.14Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP44,391$7.51Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL58,591$3.99Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP9,531$3.39Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP9,546$1.65Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC12,554$1.48Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO1,776$569Kshares
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC6,618$427Kshares
FSLYFASTLY INC14,505$422Kshares
HESAYHERMES INTL S A UNSPONSORED AD1,840$349Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION2,000$349Kcall
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC1,042$315Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC6,543$273Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC572$243Kshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP1,936$228Kshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD32,349$214Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP544$211Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC600$125Kcall
AVGOBROADCOM INC400$124Kcall
INTCINTEL CORP2,000$88.3Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080374-26-000005 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080374-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-23-000013 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-23-000011 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-09-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-23-000008 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-09-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080374-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080374-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set