Skip to content

JACOBSON & SCHMITT ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632096, MIDDLETON, WI

JACOBSON & SCHMITT ADVISORS, LLC reported $593,935,714 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000239

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$594M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
41.04%
New
1
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSVadded+49,829$7.75M
ELFadded+48,504$3.69M
KNSLadded+6,661$2.61M
CSWadded+8,772$2.57M
BXadded+12,517$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-14,822-$4.03M
ASMLreduced-3,043-$3.26M
SCHRexited-96,532-$2.43M
FLSreduced-33,647-$2.33M
VERONA PHARMA PLCexited-21,374-$2.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000239, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $593,935,714, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 684,816 shares; 2024Q4: 707,989 shares; 2025Q1: 730,165 shares; 2025Q2: 746,547 shares; 2025Q3: 763,844 shares; 2025Q4: 779,202 shares 779,202$36.3M6.11%+15,358Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,943 shares; 2024Q4: 260,682 shares; 2025Q1: 264,513 shares; 2025Q2: 272,381 shares; 2025Q3: 248,300 shares; 2025Q4: 246,887 shares 246,887$33.4M5.62%-1,413Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,916 shares; 2025Q1: 130,800 shares; 2025Q2: 130,531 shares; 2025Q3: 127,425 shares; 2025Q4: 129,435 shares 129,435$29.9M5.03%+2,010Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,163 shares; 2024Q4: 94,078 shares; 2025Q1: 96,311 shares; 2025Q2: 96,753 shares; 2025Q3: 95,165 shares; 2025Q4: 144,994 shares 144,994$22.6M3.8%+49,829Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215,953 shares; 2025Q4: 229,052 shares 229,052$21.8M3.67%+13,099Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,502 shares; 2024Q4: 88,991 shares; 2025Q1: 92,106 shares; 2025Q2: 94,734 shares; 2025Q3: 96,343 shares; 2025Q4: 95,217 shares 95,217$21.8M3.67%-1,126Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,809 shares; 2024Q4: 329,659 shares; 2025Q1: 367,831 shares; 2025Q2: 372,082 shares; 2025Q3: 389,137 shares; 2025Q4: 401,077 shares 401,077$21.2M3.57%+11,940Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,838 shares; 2024Q4: 50,309 shares; 2025Q1: 37,218 shares; 2025Q2: 33,704 shares; 2025Q3: 29,242 shares; 2025Q4: 29,353 shares 29,353$19.8M3.33%+111Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 980 shares; 2024Q4: 20,911 shares; 2025Q1: 38,272 shares; 2025Q2: 38,480 shares; 2025Q3: 40,226 shares; 2025Q4: 38,805 shares 38,805$18.8M3.16%-1,421Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,546 shares; 2024Q4: 38,389 shares; 2025Q1: 39,143 shares; 2025Q2: 44,947 shares; 2025Q3: 53,712 shares; 2025Q4: 62,484 shares 62,484$18.3M3.09%+8,772Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,191 shares; 2024Q4: 56,936 shares; 2025Q1: 58,635 shares; 2025Q2: 58,743 shares; 2025Q3: 93,966 shares; 2025Q4: 100,043 shares 100,043$18.3M3.07%+6,077Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,547 shares; 2024Q4: 17,933 shares; 2025Q1: 18,199 shares; 2025Q2: 18,244 shares; 2025Q3: 19,955 shares; 2025Q4: 16,912 shares 16,912$18.1M3.05%-3,043Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,608 shares; 2024Q4: 35,774 shares; 2025Q1: 36,194 shares; 2025Q2: 34,969 shares; 2025Q3: 36,233 shares; 2025Q4: 42,894 shares 42,894$16.8M2.82%+6,661Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,706 shares; 2024Q4: 48,373 shares; 2025Q1: 50,040 shares; 2025Q2: 57,701 shares; 2025Q3: 57,118 shares; 2025Q4: 57,628 shares 57,628$16.6M2.8%+510Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,641 shares; 2024Q4: 162,359 shares; 2025Q1: 164,359 shares; 2025Q2: 163,720 shares; 2025Q3: 158,665 shares; 2025Q4: 159,705 shares 159,705$16M2.69%+1,040Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,797 shares; 2024Q4: 50,528 shares; 2025Q1: 53,450 shares; 2025Q2: 80,663 shares; 2025Q3: 68,106 shares; 2025Q4: 61,467 shares 61,467$15.9M2.68%-6,639Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,692 shares; 2024Q4: 163,272 shares; 2025Q1: 168,144 shares; 2025Q2: 193,834 shares; 2025Q3: 383,137 shares; 2025Q4: 399,271 shares 399,271$14.6M2.46%+16,134Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 213,784 shares; 2025Q2: 206,093 shares; 2025Q3: 140,420 shares; 2025Q4: 188,924 shares 188,924$14.4M2.42%+48,504Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,055 shares; 2025Q2: 121,046 shares; 2025Q3: 120,444 shares; 2025Q4: 132,410 shares 132,410$14.1M2.37%+11,966Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,190 shares; 2024Q4: 76,782 shares; 2025Q1: 76,877 shares; 2025Q2: 78,389 shares; 2025Q3: 77,959 shares; 2025Q4: 90,476 shares 90,476$13.9M2.35%+12,517Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,873 shares; 2024Q4: 16,462 shares; 2025Q1: 16,109 shares; 2025Q2: 16,076 shares; 2025Q3: 15,498 shares; 2025Q4: 15,915 shares 15,915$13.7M2.31%+417Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,987 shares; 2025Q2: 26,899 shares; 2025Q3: 20,105 shares; 2025Q4: 20,284 shares 20,284$13.7M2.31%+179Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,723 shares; 2024Q4: 51,533 shares; 2025Q1: 53,622 shares; 2025Q2: 70,747 shares; 2025Q3: 70,197 shares; 2025Q4: 77,593 shares 77,593$13.5M2.27%+7,396Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,915 shares; 2024Q4: 233,033 shares; 2025Q1: 233,465 shares; 2025Q2: 230,156 shares; 2025Q3: 223,398 shares; 2025Q4: 189,751 shares 189,751$13.2M2.22%-33,647Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,574 shares; 2024Q4: 40,982 shares; 2025Q1: 36,410 shares; 2025Q2: 35,304 shares; 2025Q3: 34,479 shares; 2025Q4: 36,446 shares 36,446$12.8M2.15%+1,967Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,406 shares; 2024Q4: 128,862 shares; 2025Q1: 186,811 shares; 2025Q2: 242,035 shares; 2025Q3: 289,574 shares; 2025Q4: 303,640 shares 303,640$11.5M1.94%+14,066Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,007 shares; 2025Q2: 4,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,937 shares; 2025Q4: 5,592 shares 5,592$11.3M1.9%+655Timeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,642 shares; 2024Q4: 119,632 shares; 2025Q1: 108,226 shares; 2025Q2: 103,572 shares; 2025Q3: 136,553 shares; 2025Q4: 152,776 shares 152,776$11.3M1.89%+16,223Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,365 shares; 2024Q4: 163,840 shares; 2025Q1: 145,190 shares; 2025Q2: 287,093 shares; 2025Q3: 275,239 shares; 2025Q4: 274,645 shares 274,645$11M1.86%-594Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,784 shares; 2024Q4: 184,147 shares; 2025Q1: 187,525 shares; 2025Q2: 185,639 shares; 2025Q3: 194,675 shares; 2025Q4: 202,625 shares 202,625$10.2M1.72%+7,950Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,036 shares; 2024Q4: 99,181 shares; 2025Q1: 103,614 shares; 2025Q2: 106,993 shares; 2025Q3: 169,008 shares; 2025Q4: 177,207 shares 177,207$9.06M1.52%+8,199Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,408 shares; 2024Q4: 95,793 shares; 2025Q1: 75,772 shares; 2025Q2: 76,988 shares; 2025Q3: 86,196 shares; 2025Q4: 92,212 shares 92,212$7.97M1.34%+6,016Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,915 shares; 2025Q4: 15,455 shares 15,455$7.26M1.22%+540Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,206 shares; 2024Q4: 63,316 shares; 2025Q1: 62,590 shares; 2025Q2: 21,315 shares; 2025Q3: 20,392 shares; 2025Q4: 20,236 shares 20,236$6.33M1.07%-156Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,272 shares; 2024Q4: 93,043 shares; 2025Q1: 90,686 shares; 2025Q2: 88,496 shares; 2025Q3: 83,534 shares; 2025Q4: 79,978 shares 79,978$5.1M0.86%-3,556Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,999 shares; 2025Q4: 80,957 shares 80,957$4.09M0.69%+4,958Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,603 shares; 2025Q4: 117,593 shares 117,593$3.61M0.61%+5,990Timeline
MEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,626 shares; 2024Q4: 63,884 shares; 2025Q1: 66,587 shares; 2025Q2: 66,993 shares; 2025Q3: 63,928 shares; 2025Q4: 65,389 shares 65,389$3.29M0.55%+1,461Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,908 shares; 2024Q4: 13,699 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,088 shares; 2025Q3: 26,677 shares; 2025Q4: 27,303 shares 27,303$2.18M0.37%+626Timeline
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,822 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,807 shares; 2025Q3: 20,168 shares; 2025Q4: 20,767 shares 20,767$2.11M0.36%+599Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,037 shares; 2024Q4: 1,953 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,564 shares 1,564$1.68M0.28%-141Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,092 shares; 2024Q4: 3,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,777 shares; 2025Q3: 2,539 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares 2,365$1.57M0.26%-174Timeline
RVNUDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,504 shares; 2024Q4: 43,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,385 shares; 2025Q3: 52,195 shares; 2025Q4: 48,868 shares 48,868$1.2M0.2%-3,327Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,168 shares; 2024Q4: 21,944 shares; 2025Q1: 22,386 shares; 2025Q2: 21,732 shares; 2025Q3: 11,650 shares; 2025Q4: 10,680 shares 10,680$1.14M0.19%-970Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,235 shares; 2024Q4: 12,608 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,591 shares; 2025Q3: 12,331 shares; 2025Q4: 12,996 shares 12,996$1.04M0.18%+665Timeline
SHYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,885 shares; 2024Q4: 59,144 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,893 shares; 2025Q3: 44,493 shares; 2025Q4: 41,567 shares 41,567$952K0.16%-2,926Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,829 shares; 2025Q3: 6,705 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares 6,399$683K0.11%-306Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,015 shares; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,015 shares; 2025Q3: 3,713 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares 2,060$664K0.11%-1,653Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,259 shares; 2025Q4: 12,630 shares 12,630$646K0.11%+3,371Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares 858$585K0.1%-26Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,943 shares; 2024Q4: 6,224 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,209 shares; 2025Q3: 6,688 shares; 2025Q4: 6,762 shares 6,762$572K0.1%+74Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,691 shares; 2024Q4: 2,691 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,691 shares; 2025Q3: 2,727 shares; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares 2,691$557K0.09%-36Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares 1,690$538K0.09%-122Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,695 shares 3,695$530K0.09%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,651 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 16,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares 1,848$502K0.08%-14,822Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: 2,592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,592 shares; 2025Q3: 2,592 shares; 2025Q4: 2,592 shares 2,592$487K0.08%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,031 shares; 2024Q4: 2,031 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares 2,059$470K0.08%-382Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,303 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares 2,166$464K0.08%-137Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 811 shares; 2024Q4: 811 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 811 shares; 2025Q3: 822 shares; 2025Q4: 811 shares 811$408K0.07%-11Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$394K0.07%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,152 shares; 2024Q4: 4,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,152 shares; 2025Q3: 7,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,694 shares 4,694$377K0.06%-2,669Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 737 shares; 2025Q4: 737 shares 737$360K0.06%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,747 shares; 2024Q4: 2,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,827 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares 2,827$354K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares 1,045$328K0.06%-5Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$292K0.05%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 727 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares 727$271K0.05%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares 1,650$269K0.05%-364Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$234K0.04%-178Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares 1,124$215K0.04%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares 1,125$208K0.04%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,244 shares; 2025Q4: 666 shares 666$204K0.03%-578Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares 1,029$203K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR96,532$2.43Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC21,374$2.28Mshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP8,873$598Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC896$363Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR600$360Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS578$354Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC748$335Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,720$321Kshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC2,752$315Kshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP9,870$307Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,416$272Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP2,915$247Kshares
WMTWALMART INC2,145$221Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP746$210Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I766$209Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000239 base2026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set