AEE AMEREN CORP More: the full row for AMEREN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,440 shares; 2024Q4: 3,413 shares; 2025Q1: 3,424 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,306 shares; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares 3,318 $331K 0.02% +12 Timeline AVDV AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,792 shares; 2025Q4: 3,497 shares 3,497 $329K 0.02% -295 Timeline WEC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC More: the full row for WEC ENERGY GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,254 shares; 2025Q2: 3,045 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares 3,114 $328K 0.02% +64 Timeline FTPA PUTNAM ETF TRUST More: the full row for PUTNAM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,979 shares 37,979 $328K 0.02% new Timeline MRVL MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,637 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,680 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725 shares; 2025Q4: 3,844 shares 3,844 $327K 0.02% +119 Timeline SPLV INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 4,775 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares; 2025Q4: 4,564 shares 4,564 $326K 0.02% -92 Timeline EOG EOG RES INC More: the full row for EOG RES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares 3,104 $326K 0.02% new Timeline EFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,358 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,339 shares; 2025Q3: 3,339 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares 3,371 $324K 0.02% +32 Timeline SCHF SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,708 shares; 2024Q4: 13,416 shares; 2025Q1: 13,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,416 shares; 2025Q3: 13,416 shares; 2025Q4: 13,416 shares 13,416 $323K 0.02% 0 Timeline ONON ON HLDG AG More: the full row for ON HLDG AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,465 shares; 2024Q4: 4,465 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,635 shares; 2025Q4: 6,875 shares 6,875 $320K 0.02% +240 Timeline CINF CINCINNATI FINL CORP More: the full row for CINCINNATI FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,956 shares 1,956 $319K 0.02% +2 Timeline KMI KINDER MORGAN INC DEL More: the full row for KINDER MORGAN INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,688 shares; 2024Q4: 14,078 shares; 2025Q1: 14,204 shares; 2025Q2: 14,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,104 shares; 2025Q4: 11,585 shares 11,585 $318K 0.02% -1,519 Timeline EMN EASTMAN CHEM CO More: the full row for EASTMAN CHEM CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,764 shares; 2025Q2: 3,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,829 shares; 2025Q4: 4,982 shares 4,982 $318K 0.02% +153 Timeline BKNG BOOKING HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for BOOKING HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: 59 shares 59 $317K 0.02% 0 Timeline AON AON PLC More: the full row for AON PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 1,116 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880 $311K 0.02% -135 Timeline AVDE AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,943 shares; 2024Q4: 4,959 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,793 shares; 2025Q3: 3,923 shares; 2025Q4: 3,758 shares 3,758 $309K 0.02% -165 Timeline GPIX GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,225 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,817 shares 5,817 $307K 0.02% +1,217 Timeline CDNS CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC More: the full row for CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 679 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 976 shares 976 $305K 0.02% +36 Timeline RKT ROCKET COS INC More: the full row for ROCKET COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,680 shares 15,680 $304K 0.02% new Timeline CGBL CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,531 shares 8,531 $301K 0.02% new Timeline SGOV ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,061 shares; 2025Q4: 3,001 shares 3,001 $301K 0.02% -60 Timeline SNA SNAP ON INC More: the full row for SNAP ON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 614 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares; 2025Q4: 873 shares 873 $301K 0.02% +4 Timeline TCAF T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED More: the full row for T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares 7,848 $300K 0.02% +1,388 Timeline CGGR CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,730 shares 6,730 $299K 0.02% +2 Timeline BSMY INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,150 shares 12,150 $299K 0.02% +2,950 Timeline AVIG AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,113 shares 7,113 $298K 0.02% new Timeline VGSH VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,321 shares; 2024Q4: 4,096 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 5,688 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 5,074 shares 5,074 $298K 0.02% -1,280 Timeline KR KROGER CO More: the full row for KROGER CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,213 shares; 2025Q2: 4,341 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares; 2025Q4: 4,764 shares 4,764 $298K 0.02% +304 Timeline BSV VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: 5,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,008 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares; 2025Q4: 3,774 shares 3,774 $297K 0.02% -10 Timeline IMCG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,719 shares 3,719 $297K 0.02% +199 Timeline ISRG INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC More: the full row for INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 512 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares 520 $295K 0.02% 0 Timeline EQT EQT CORP More: the full row for EQT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,842 shares; 2024Q4: 5,447 shares; 2025Q1: 5,453 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 5,463 shares; 2025Q4: 5,467 shares 5,467 $293K 0.02% +4 Timeline SHEL SHELL PLC More: the full row for SHELL PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares 3,986 $293K 0.02% -279 Timeline BSX BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP More: the full row for BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,065 shares; 2024Q4: 3,044 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares 3,064 $292K 0.02% 0 Timeline BEN FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC More: the full row for FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,887 shares; 2025Q3: 12,021 shares; 2025Q4: 12,183 shares 12,183 $291K 0.02% +162 Timeline BSCY INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,273 shares; 2025Q1: 12,273 shares; 2025Q2: 12,396 shares; 2025Q3: 12,520 shares; 2025Q4: 13,832 shares 13,832 $291K 0.02% +1,312 Timeline BP BP PLC More: the full row for BP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,661 shares; 2024Q4: 13,362 shares; 2025Q1: 9,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,465 shares; 2025Q4: 8,326 shares 8,326 $289K 0.02% -139 Timeline FBT FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,402 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,374 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares 1,399 $289K 0.02% new Timeline IBTP ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,871 shares; 2025Q1: 9,871 shares; 2025Q2: 9,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,001 shares; 2025Q4: 11,080 shares 11,080 $286K 0.02% +1,079 Timeline TTE TOTALENERGIES SE More: the full row for TOTALENERGIES SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,356 shares 4,356 $285K 0.02% new Timeline MPWR MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC More: the full row for MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 218 shares; 2025Q4: 312 shares 312 $283K 0.02% +94 Timeline SPG SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW More: the full row for SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares 1,524 $282K 0.02% 0 Timeline NI NISOURCE INC More: the full row for NISOURCE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,592 shares; 2025Q1: 6,718 shares; 2025Q2: 6,725 shares; 2025Q3: 6,731 shares; 2025Q4: 6,736 shares 6,736 $281K 0.02% +5 Timeline J JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC More: the full row for JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,935 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123 shares 2,123 $281K 0.02% 0 Timeline SOFI SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,890 shares; 2024Q4: 10,565 shares; 2025Q1: 10,565 shares; 2025Q2: 10,565 shares; 2025Q3: 10,565 shares; 2025Q4: 10,565 shares 10,565 $277K 0.02% 0 Timeline NMI NUVEEN MUN INCOME FD INC More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,218 shares; 2025Q3: 20,062 shares; 2025Q4: 27,754 shares 27,754 $276K 0.02% +7,692 Timeline VST VISTRA CORP More: the full row for VISTRA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,983 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,005 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares 1,708 $276K 0.02% +2 Timeline UNM UNUM GROUP More: the full row for UNUM GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 3,261 shares; 2025Q2: 3,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares; 2025Q4: 3,553 shares 3,553 $275K 0.02% +542 Timeline AVEM AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,742 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares 3,551 $273K 0.02% -191 Timeline ADI ANALOG DEVICES INC More: the full row for ANALOG DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 955 shares; 2024Q4: 949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 957 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares 1,002 $272K 0.02% +43 Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,972 shares; 2024Q4: 9,251 shares; 2025Q1: 9,251 shares; 2025Q2: 9,433 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,510 shares 9,510 $271K 0.02% -90 Timeline TD TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT More: the full row for TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,754 shares; 2024Q4: 3,789 shares; 2025Q1: 3,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,849 shares 2,849 $268K 0.02% -132 Timeline TOL TOLL BROTHERS INC More: the full row for TOLL BROTHERS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,865 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares 1,952 $264K 0.02% 0 Timeline ETW EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,543 shares; 2024Q4: 31,014 shares; 2025Q1: 31,502 shares; 2025Q2: 32,004 shares; 2025Q3: 30,157 shares; 2025Q4: 28,344 shares 28,344 $261K 0.02% -1,813 Timeline FMHI FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,382 shares; 2025Q4: 5,433 shares 5,433 $260K 0.02% +51 Timeline SONY SONY GROUP CORP More: the full row for SONY GROUP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares 10,110 $259K 0.02% 0 Timeline RWL INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,549 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares 2,259 $259K 0.01% -37 Timeline RAA ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST More: the full row for ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,350 shares 9,350 $257K 0.01% new Timeline INGR INGREDION INC More: the full row for INGREDION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,528 shares; 2025Q1: 2,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,326 shares 2,326 $256K 0.01% -967 Timeline HYTR NORTHERN LTS FD TR III More: the full row for NORTHERN LTS FD TR III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares; 2025Q4: 11,648 shares 11,648 $253K 0.01% +1,189 Timeline IJAN INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST More: the full row for INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,987 shares; 2025Q3: 6,987 shares; 2025Q4: 6,987 shares 6,987 $253K 0.01% 0 Timeline WSFS WSFS FINL CORP More: the full row for WSFS FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500 $249K 0.01% 0 Timeline DECK DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP More: the full row for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,388 shares; 2025Q2: 3,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares 2,393 $248K 0.01% -737 Timeline MNST MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW More: the full row for MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,258 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares 3,223 $247K 0.01% -35 Timeline PREF PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD More: the full row for PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,259 shares; 2024Q4: 17,511 shares; 2025Q1: 17,043 shares; 2025Q2: 16,783 shares; 2025Q3: 15,914 shares; 2025Q4: 12,931 shares 12,931 $247K 0.01% -2,983 Timeline CWT CALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP More: the full row for CALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,641 shares; 2024Q4: 6,688 shares; 2025Q1: 6,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,655 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares 5,672 $246K 0.01% +9 Timeline RY ROYAL BK CDA More: the full row for ROYAL BK CDA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares 1,435 $245K 0.01% +4 Timeline HEI HEICO CORP NEW More: the full row for HEICO CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 870 shares; 2025Q4: 756 shares 756 $245K 0.01% -114 Timeline WHR WHIRLPOOL CORP More: the full row for WHIRLPOOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,310 shares; 2025Q1: 3,676 shares; 2025Q2: 4,129 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 3,354 shares 3,354 $242K 0.01% -1,141 Timeline NWN NORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO More: the full row for NORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,780 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,701 shares; 2025Q3: 5,176 shares; 2025Q4: 5,177 shares 5,177 $242K 0.01% +1 Timeline LPLA LPL FINL HLDGS INC More: the full row for LPL FINL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares 677 $242K 0.01% 0 Timeline PTNQ PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 3,040 shares 3,040 $239K 0.01% 0 Timeline CMA COMERICA INC More: the full row for COMERICA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,488 shares; 2024Q4: 5,479 shares; 2025Q1: 5,338 shares; 2025Q2: 5,342 shares; 2025Q3: 5,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,749 shares 2,749 $239K 0.01% -2,597 Timeline DFIV DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST More: the full row for DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares 4,783 $239K 0.01% +9 Timeline SNY SANOFI SA More: the full row for SANOFI SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,591 shares; 2025Q1: 5,591 shares; 2025Q2: 5,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,882 shares 4,882 $237K 0.01% -518 Timeline CPAI NORTHERN LTS FD TR III More: the full row for NORTHERN LTS FD TR III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares 5,900 $237K 0.01% new Timeline DKS DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC More: the full row for DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 963 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares 1,189 $235K 0.01% +51 Timeline RSPU INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,075 shares; 2025Q4: 3,090 shares 3,090 $231K 0.01% +15 Timeline RMD RESMED INC More: the full row for RESMED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,124 shares; 2025Q1: 1,248 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 956 shares 956 $230K 0.01% -10 Timeline PHO INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,133 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares 3,268 $230K 0.01% +135 Timeline GPIQ GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,883 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares 4,344 $230K 0.01% +461 Timeline VTIP VANGUARD MALVERN FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MALVERN FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,490 shares; 2025Q4: 4,589 shares 4,589 $227K 0.01% +99 Timeline HRL HORMEL FOODS CORP More: the full row for HORMEL FOODS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,584 shares; 2024Q4: 9,411 shares; 2025Q1: 9,441 shares; 2025Q2: 9,470 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,539 shares 9,539 $226K 0.01% +39 Timeline CPRT COPART INC More: the full row for COPART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,802 shares; 2024Q4: 4,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,414 shares; 2025Q2: 7,647 shares; 2025Q3: 6,882 shares; 2025Q4: 5,768 shares 5,768 $226K 0.01% -1,114 Timeline AZO AUTOZONE INC More: the full row for AUTOZONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66 shares 66 $224K 0.01% new Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,292 shares 2,292 $223K 0.01% new Timeline IEF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,856 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares; 2025Q4: 2,303 shares 2,303 $221K 0.01% +1 Timeline XYZ BLOCK INC More: the full row for BLOCK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,450 shares; 2025Q4: 3,374 shares 3,374 $220K 0.01% -76 Timeline BAH BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR More: the full row for BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,597 shares 2,597 $219K 0.01% new Timeline MTD METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165 shares; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155 shares 155 $216K 0.01% new Timeline ETB EATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WR More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,580 shares; 2024Q4: 15,833 shares; 2025Q1: 16,101 shares; 2025Q2: 14,646 shares; 2025Q3: 13,855 shares; 2025Q4: 14,086 shares 14,086 $215K 0.01% +231 Timeline FAST FASTENAL CO More: the full row for FASTENAL CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,345 shares 5,345 $215K 0.01% new Timeline BMNR BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC More: the full row for BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,030 shares; 2025Q4: 7,837 shares 7,837 $213K 0.01% +2,807 Timeline TDIV FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares 2,136 $207K 0.01% +2 Timeline CLMB CLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC More: the full row for CLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,995 shares 1,995 $205K 0.01% -7 Timeline FPEI FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,813 shares; 2025Q2: 10,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,974 shares; 2025Q4: 10,552 shares 10,552 $205K 0.01% -422 Timeline GDX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,367 shares 2,367 $203K 0.01% new Timeline HII HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC More: the full row for HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 590 shares 590 $201K 0.01% new Timeline ETV EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY- More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY- Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,538 shares; 2024Q4: 13,176 shares; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 13,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,608 shares; 2025Q4: 13,751 shares 13,751 $197K 0.01% +143 Timeline FSCO FS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP More: the full row for FS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,731 shares; 2024Q4: 18,936 shares; 2025Q1: 20,727 shares; 2025Q2: 26,570 shares; 2025Q3: 28,936 shares; 2025Q4: 29,546 shares 29,546 $186K 0.01% +610 Timeline FSSL FS SPECIALTY LENDING FD More: the full row for FS SPECIALTY LENDING FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,655 shares 12,655 $179K 0.01% new Timeline NWBI NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC More: the full row for NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,198 shares; 2025Q4: 14,510 shares 14,510 $174K 0.01% -6,688 Timeline TGB TASEKO MINES LTD More: the full row for TASEKO MINES LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 30,532 shares; 2025Q2: 30,525 shares; 2025Q3: 30,525 shares; 2025Q4: 30,525 shares 30,525 $173K 0.01% 0 Timeline JPC NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN More: the full row for NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,175 shares; 2025Q4: 20,475 shares 20,475 $166K 0.01% +1,300 Timeline FSK FS KKR CAP CORP More: the full row for FS KKR CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,886 shares; 2024Q4: 12,016 shares; 2025Q1: 10,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,876 shares 10,876 $161K 0.01% new Timeline FTMU PUTNAM ETF TRUST More: the full row for PUTNAM ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,478 shares 18,478 $144K 0.01% new Timeline UAA UNDER ARMOUR INC More: the full row for UNDER ARMOUR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares 10,750 $53.4K <0.01% new Timeline SANA SANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for SANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $40.7K <0.01% new Timeline HIVE HIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT More: the full row for HIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $25.8K <0.01% -1,905 Timeline Bitcoin Depot Inc Bitcoin Depot Inc More: the full row for Bitcoin Depot Inc Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000 $18.1K <0.01% 0