Skip to content

Jacobi Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1689646, PITTSTON, PA

Jacobi Capital Management LLC reported $1,642,595,454 across 592 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001689646-25-000009

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.64B
Holdings
592
Top 10 weight
34.27%
New
27
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+18,331$12.2M
GLDadded+51,234$10.1M
JPSTadded+197,172$10M
SPABadded+275,597$7.12M
BRK-Badded+5,460$2.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBUreduced-135,913-$7.97M
SPTMreduced-82,575-$6.66M
YOUexited-114,470-$3.18M
GLDMexited-48,244-$3.16M
FTCSexited-9,973-$906K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001689646-25-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,642,595,454, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,637 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,680 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725 shares 3,725$313K0.02%+45Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,708 shares; 2024Q4: 13,416 shares; 2025Q1: 13,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,416 shares; 2025Q3: 13,416 shares 13,416$312K0.02%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,358 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,339 shares; 2025Q3: 3,339 shares 3,339$312K0.02%0Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,943 shares; 2024Q4: 4,959 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,793 shares; 2025Q3: 3,923 shares 3,923$310K0.02%+130Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,802 shares; 2024Q4: 4,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,414 shares; 2025Q2: 7,647 shares; 2025Q3: 6,882 shares 6,882$309K0.02%-765Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares 1,954$309K0.02%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,061 shares 3,061$308K0.02%newTimeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,621 shares; 2024Q4: 24,730 shares; 2025Q1: 9,099 shares; 2025Q2: 9,620 shares; 2025Q3: 9,034 shares 9,034$306K0.02%-586Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares 4,265$305K0.02%+287Timeline
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,259 shares; 2024Q4: 17,511 shares; 2025Q1: 17,043 shares; 2025Q2: 16,783 shares; 2025Q3: 15,914 shares 15,914$305K0.02%-869Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,764 shares; 2025Q2: 3,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,829 shares 4,829$304K0.02%+1,342Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 614 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares 869$301K0.02%-139Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,213 shares; 2025Q2: 4,341 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares 4,460$301K0.02%+119Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,830 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,717 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares 2,566$299K0.02%-158Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,065 shares; 2024Q4: 3,044 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,064 shares 3,064$299K0.02%+20Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: 5,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,008 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares 3,784$299K0.02%-224Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,842 shares; 2024Q4: 5,447 shares; 2025Q1: 5,453 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 5,463 shares 5,463$297K0.02%+6Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares 6,728$295K0.02%+1,258Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 703 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares 951$295K0.02%+91Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,671 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,467 shares; 2025Q3: 3,473 shares 3,473$293K0.02%+6Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,661 shares; 2024Q4: 13,362 shares; 2025Q1: 9,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,465 shares 8,465$292K0.02%-34Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,592 shares; 2025Q1: 6,718 shares; 2025Q2: 6,725 shares; 2025Q3: 6,731 shares 6,731$291K0.02%+6Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares 3,520$291K0.02%+97Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,110 shares; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares 10,110$291K0.02%0Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,614 shares 13,614$288K0.02%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares 1,524$286K0.02%+1Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,742 shares 3,742$281K0.02%-55Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,465 shares; 2024Q4: 4,465 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,635 shares 6,635$281K0.02%+2,170Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 870 shares 870$281K0.02%+152Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,890 shares; 2024Q4: 10,565 shares; 2025Q1: 10,565 shares; 2025Q2: 10,565 shares; 2025Q3: 10,565 shares 10,565$279K0.02%0Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,887 shares; 2025Q3: 12,021 shares 12,021$278K0.02%+134Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares 2,132$277K0.02%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,364 shares; 2024Q4: 4,774 shares; 2025Q1: 5,364 shares; 2025Q2: 5,677 shares; 2025Q3: 5,574 shares 5,574$273K0.02%-103Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,543 shares; 2024Q4: 31,014 shares; 2025Q1: 31,502 shares; 2025Q2: 32,004 shares; 2025Q3: 30,157 shares 30,157$273K0.02%-1,847Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares 1,900$272K0.02%newTimeline
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,006 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares 2,002$270K0.02%+3Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,865 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares 1,952$270K0.02%+192Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,124 shares; 2025Q1: 1,248 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares 966$265K0.02%+183Timeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,972 shares; 2024Q4: 9,251 shares; 2025Q1: 9,251 shares; 2025Q2: 9,433 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares 9,600$264K0.02%+167Timeline
BSCYINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,273 shares; 2025Q1: 12,273 shares; 2025Q2: 12,396 shares; 2025Q3: 12,520 shares 12,520$263K0.02%+124Timeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,198 shares 21,198$263K0.02%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,030 shares 5,030$261K0.02%newTimeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,641 shares; 2024Q4: 6,688 shares; 2025Q1: 6,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,655 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares 5,663$260K0.02%+8Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,769 shares; 2024Q4: 7,222 shares; 2025Q1: 8,074 shares; 2025Q2: 8,095 shares; 2025Q3: 7,543 shares 7,543$259K0.02%-552Timeline
IBTPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,871 shares; 2025Q1: 9,871 shares; 2025Q2: 9,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,001 shares 10,001$259K0.02%+78Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,046 shares; 2024Q4: 5,496 shares; 2025Q1: 5,034 shares; 2025Q2: 4,573 shares; 2025Q3: 4,340 shares 4,340$259K0.02%-233
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,382 shares 5,382$256K0.02%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,591 shares; 2025Q1: 5,591 shares; 2025Q2: 5,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares 5,400$255K0.02%-121Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,549 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares 2,296$254K0.02%-46Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 963 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares 1,138$253K0.02%+12Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,450 shares 3,450$249K0.02%0Timeline
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,987 shares; 2025Q3: 6,987 shares 6,987$246K0.01%0Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares 6,460$244K0.01%newTimeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$243K0.01%0Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,225 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares 4,600$240K0.01%+375Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,754 shares; 2024Q4: 3,789 shares; 2025Q1: 3,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares 2,981$238K0.01%-200Timeline
RSPUINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,314 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,075 shares 3,075$236K0.01%+15Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares 3,040$236K0.01%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 955 shares; 2024Q4: 949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 957 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares 959$236K0.01%+2Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,584 shares; 2024Q4: 9,411 shares; 2025Q1: 9,441 shares; 2025Q2: 9,470 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares 9,500$235K0.01%+30Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 3,261 shares; 2025Q2: 3,261 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares 3,011$234K0.01%-250Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,196 shares 5,196$233K0.01%newTimeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,780 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,701 shares; 2025Q3: 5,176 shares 5,176$233K0.01%-525Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 512 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares 520$233K0.01%+8Timeline
HYTRNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares 10,459$229K0.01%newTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,490 shares 4,490$227K0.01%newTimeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,133 shares 3,133$226K0.01%+227Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 677 shares 677$225K0.01%+13Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares 764$225K0.01%0Timeline
BSMYINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$224K0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,075 shares 7,075$223K0.01%newTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,856 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares 2,302$222K0.01%-176Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares 4,774$220K0.01%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,258 shares 3,258$219K0.01%+31Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,701 shares 2,701$218K0.01%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 996 shares 996$214K0.01%newTimeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,813 shares; 2025Q2: 10,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,974 shares 10,974$212K0.01%+80Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares 1,431$211K0.01%newTimeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares 2,134$210K0.01%newTimeline
ETBEATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,580 shares; 2024Q4: 15,833 shares; 2025Q1: 16,101 shares; 2025Q2: 14,646 shares; 2025Q3: 13,855 shares 13,855$208K0.01%-791Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,798 shares; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,646 shares 1,646$207K0.01%-104Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,883 shares 3,883$204K0.01%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares 1,680$204K0.01%-120Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 648 shares; 2025Q3: 676 shares 676$203K0.01%+28Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 218 shares 218$201K0.01%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,731 shares; 2024Q4: 18,936 shares; 2025Q1: 20,727 shares; 2025Q2: 26,570 shares; 2025Q3: 28,936 shares 28,936$200K0.01%+2,366Timeline
NMINUVEEN MUN INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,218 shares; 2025Q3: 20,062 shares 20,062$199K0.01%+1,844Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,538 shares; 2024Q4: 13,176 shares; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 13,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,608 shares 13,608$194K0.01%+144Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,175 shares 19,175$157K0.01%+2,475Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 30,532 shares; 2025Q2: 30,525 shares; 2025Q3: 30,525 shares 30,525$129K0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,905 shares 11,905$48K<0.01%0Timeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$47K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
YOUCLEAR SECURE INC114,470$3.18Mshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR48,244$3.16Mshares
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD9,973$906Kshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD3,220$867Kshares
IBDUISHARES TR28,417$663Kshares
IBDYISHARES TR17,747$460Kshares
CORCENCORA INC1,451$435Kshares
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6,957$429Kshares
SUBISHARES TR3,854$410Kshares
IBTMISHARES TR15,785$364Kshares
IBTOISHARES TR14,756$362Kshares
PENNS WOODS BANCORP INCPENNS WOODS BANCORP INC9,805$298Kshares
IONQIONQ INC6,445$277Kshares
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS5,546$275Kshares
RLIRLI CORP3,788$274Kshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL4,450$246Kshares
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,374$222Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC1,350$220Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC512$215Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,063$215Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC1,706$204Kshares
DTCRGLOBAL X FDS10,271$191Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC10,369$123Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO11,066$107Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001689646-25-000009 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set