Skip to content

J.Safra Asset Management Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535293, NEW YORK, NY

J.Safra Asset Management Corp reported $1,856,043,549 across 615 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001535293-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.86B
Holdings
615
Top 10 weight
64.09%
New
63
Sold out
70

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLFadded+832,728$41.1M
EUADnew+973,381$39.7M
COPXadded+293,507$22.4M
XLKadded+34,696$4.61M
XLEadded+59,342$3.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KIEexited-719,781-$43.3M
SPYreduced-52,907-$34.4M
IWFreduced-61,214-$26.1M
QQQreduced-16,813-$9.7M
DIAexited-9,800-$4.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001535293-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,856,043,549, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 133 shares; 2025Q4: 133 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares 252$4.21K<0.01%+119Timeline
FLOCFLOWCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 204 shares 204$4.2K<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$4.17K<0.01%newTimeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 601 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 193 shares 193$4.13K<0.01%+91Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$4.12K<0.01%0Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$4.1K<0.01%0Timeline
OLMAOLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 273 shares 273$4.07K<0.01%newTimeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174 shares; 2024Q4: 243 shares; 2025Q1: 317 shares; 2025Q2: 223 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares 72$4.06K<0.01%+34Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 59 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$4.02K<0.01%+9Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares 110$4.01K<0.01%+49Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.85K<0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$3.84K<0.01%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.82K<0.01%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$3.81K<0.01%+12Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.81K<0.01%+28Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$3.77K<0.01%0Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$3.74K<0.01%0Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68$3.72K<0.01%+32Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.71K<0.01%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$3.71K<0.01%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$3.69K<0.01%0Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$3.67K<0.01%+8Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$3.64K<0.01%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.64K<0.01%newTimeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 163 shares; 2025Q1: 236 shares; 2025Q2: 165 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares 53$3.62K<0.01%+25Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130 shares 130$3.57K<0.01%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$3.57K<0.01%newTimeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$3.56K<0.01%-10Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$3.56K<0.01%-600Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$3.56K<0.01%-1Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 239 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77$3.52K<0.01%+36Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: 222 shares; 2026Q1: 422 shares 422$3.51K<0.01%+200Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares 49$3.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 216 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$3.49K<0.01%+9Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$3.48K<0.01%0Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275 shares; 2024Q4: 391 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$3.46K<0.01%+33Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$3.41K<0.01%+16Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$3.39K<0.01%+19Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$3.33K<0.01%newTimeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 304 shares; 2025Q1: 319 shares; 2025Q2: 226 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 109 shares 109$3.32K<0.01%+70Timeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 192 shares; 2025Q2: 135 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 44 shares 44$3.32K<0.01%+21Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$3.29K<0.01%0Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$3.29K<0.01%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$3.27K<0.01%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 285 shares; 2025Q1: 306 shares; 2025Q2: 214 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares 69$3.27K<0.01%+32Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$3.22K<0.01%+8Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206 shares; 2025Q2: 148 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$3.21K<0.01%+22Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.21K<0.01%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$3.19K<0.01%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$3.11K<0.01%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 67 shares 67$3.11K<0.01%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$3.11K<0.01%newTimeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$3.1K<0.01%+12Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54$3.04K<0.01%-11Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 219 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares 415$3.03K<0.01%+196Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$3.02K<0.01%0Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$3.02K<0.01%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$2.98K<0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 220 shares; 2025Q4: 220 shares; 2026Q1: 220 shares 220$2.97K<0.01%0Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 132 shares 132$2.94K<0.01%+54Timeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255 shares; 2024Q4: 269 shares; 2025Q1: 290 shares; 2025Q2: 202 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$2.94K<0.01%+31Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$2.94K<0.01%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$2.91K<0.01%0Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113 shares; 2024Q4: 156 shares; 2025Q1: 166 shares; 2025Q2: 118 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$2.86K<0.01%+18Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99 shares 99$2.82K<0.01%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$2.79K<0.01%+6Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$2.77K<0.01%-46Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83 shares; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 123 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$2.75K<0.01%+13Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 213 shares; 2025Q2: 153 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares 69$2.75K<0.01%+33Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$2.75K<0.01%+5Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$2.69K<0.01%0Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$2.66K<0.01%0Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81 shares; 2025Q4: 81 shares; 2026Q1: 156 shares 156$2.65K<0.01%+75Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$2.63K<0.01%0Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$2.62K<0.01%+13Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.62K<0.01%0Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$2.6K<0.01%+1Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 78 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$2.6K<0.01%+8Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$2.49K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$2.48K<0.01%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99 shares 99$2.46K<0.01%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$2.43K<0.01%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106 shares 106$2.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$2.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.38K<0.01%0Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141 shares 141$2.37K<0.01%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579 shares; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 1,785 shares; 2025Q2: 2,212 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares; 2025Q4: 3,998 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.36K<0.01%-3,978Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.35K<0.01%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$2.34K<0.01%+2Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$2.32K<0.01%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.28K<0.01%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$2.26K<0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$2.25K<0.01%+6Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$2.22K<0.01%+1Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares 83$2.19K<0.01%+8Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,192 shares; 2024Q4: 3,716 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$2.17K<0.01%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$2.15K<0.01%0Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 122 shares 122$2.15K<0.01%+57Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 316 shares; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 296 shares; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares 97$2.13K<0.01%+45Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$2.13K<0.01%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$2.12K<0.01%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.88K<0.01%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.81K<0.01%0Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.75K<0.01%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$1.73K<0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$1.69K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$1.64K<0.01%0Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.53K<0.01%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 694 shares; 2025Q1: 104 shares; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 104 shares; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: 104 shares 104$980<0.01%0Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218 shares; 2024Q4: 304 shares; 2025Q1: 318 shares; 2025Q2: 233 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares 73$769<0.01%+34Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$407<0.01%newTimeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$2<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST719,781$43.3Mshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND9,800$4.71Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3$2.26Mshares
IUSGISHARES TR12,960$2.18Mshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR29,140$1.55Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC9,325$959Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR10,412$957Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD4,402$746Kshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION4,412$713Kshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC40,006$590Kshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST5,500$566Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,462$533Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,750$524Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC6,128$439Kshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP20,827$421Kshares
IHIISHARES TR5,670$352Kshares
MTUMISHARES TR1,300$325Kshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,306$249Kshares
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A34,329$246Kshares
NVDYTIDAL TRUST II14,944$218Kshares
IBBISHARES TR1,200$203Kshares
HOOYTIDAL TRUST II3,520$167Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO3,750$90.9Kshares
CRHCRH PLC566$70.6Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP740$67.7Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP422$55.7Kshares
PENPENUMBRA INC72$22.4Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP105$13.7Kshares
XPXP INC600$9.82Kshares
FISVFISERV INC99$6.65Kshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC219$5.82Kshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC30$5.44Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC24$4.99Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO15$4.86Kshares
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP75$4.72Kshares
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTD43$4.61Kshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO16$4.59Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC98$4.56Kshares
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD262$4.45Kshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC60$4.15Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW120$3.88Kshares
CROXCROCS INC42$3.59Kshares
HAFCHANMI FINL CORP130$3.51Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC52$3.5Kshares
UPBUPSTREAM BIO INC128$3.48Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC51$3.47Kshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC221$3.41Kshares
BXPBXP INC50$3.37Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO40$3.32Kshares
REVGREV GROUP INC43$2.62Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE10$2.6Kshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL4$2.36Kshares
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INC72$2.26Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO45$2.25Kshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC20$2.19Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP20$2.06Kshares
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO45$2.04Kshares
ORRFORRSTOWN FINL SVCS INC57$2.02Kshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD47$1.96Kshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC120$1.93Kshares
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIO57$1.87Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC60$1.76Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC50$1.57Kshares
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN68$1.56Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC47$1.54Kshares
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC83$1.45Kshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP134$1.35Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC45$1.26Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC10$891shares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP49$657shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001535293-26-000004 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set