Skip to content

ION Fund Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2105906, Herzliya, Israel

ION Fund Management Ltd reported $1,576,714,113 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001178913-26-004149

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.58B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
73.63%
New
9
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLBEadded+1,159,000$40.3M
SHCadded+2,150,258$38.2M
FLSadded+434,500$32.2M
FLRadded+478,085$25M
RIGadded+2,261,600$11.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Qexited-221,600-$25.6M
AERexited-125,000-$17.1M
ILMNreduced-83,816-$14.7M
CIENexited-27,665-$10.7M
UCTTreduced-51,852-$7.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001178913-26-004149, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $845,266,247, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,050,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,859,443 shares; 2026Q2: 4,180,759 shares 4,180,759$142M16.76%+321,316Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,767,601 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,481,841 shares 1,481,841$75.3M8.91%+111,841Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 796,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103,690 shares; 2026Q2: 1,057,841 shares 1,057,841$61.8M7.31%-45,849Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,193,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,343,648 shares 3,343,648$59.3M7.02%+2,150,258Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 332,000 shares; 2026Q1: 390,200 shares; 2026Q2: 306,384 shares 306,384$53.9M6.37%-83,816Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 419,815 shares; 2026Q1: 381,122 shares; 2026Q2: 410,977 shares 410,977$50.3M5.95%+29,855Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 197,000 shares; 2026Q2: 631,500 shares 631,500$46.8M5.54%+434,500Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 155,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,314,000 shares 1,314,000$45.6M5.4%+1,159,000Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 515,000 shares; 2026Q1: 510,000 shares; 2026Q2: 547,684 shares 547,684$45.1M5.34%+37,684Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 349,852 shares; 2026Q2: 298,000 shares 298,000$42.5M5.03%-51,852Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 299,200 shares; 2026Q2: 777,285 shares 777,285$40.7M4.82%+478,085Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,396,123 shares; 2026Q1: 4,488,400 shares; 2026Q2: 6,750,000 shares 6,750,000$33M3.9%+2,261,600Timeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 466,000 shares; 2026Q1: 430,944 shares; 2026Q2: 441,439 shares 441,439$30.9M3.66%+10,495Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,996,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,618,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,280,491 shares 3,280,491$30.8M3.64%+662,291Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$11.6M1.37%-38,000Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$7.19M0.85%-11,000Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$6.82M0.81%+10,000Timeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,000 shares 84,000$6.37M0.75%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$6.08M0.72%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$5.72M0.68%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$3.75M0.44%-5,000Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.48M0.41%0Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,460 shares 38,460$2.88M0.34%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 6,535 shares; 2026Q1: 5,045 shares; 2026Q2: 5,045 shares 5,045$1.86M0.22%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.72M0.2%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,100 shares; 2026Q2: 107,100 shares 107,100$1.61M0.19%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,275 shares; 2026Q2: 20,675 shares 20,675$1.58M0.19%+10,400Timeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 32,065 shares; 2026Q1: 32,065 shares; 2026Q2: 26,440 shares 26,440$1.48M0.18%-5,625Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.44M0.17%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.43M0.17%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,470 shares; 2026Q2: 29,370 shares 29,370$1.37M0.16%-3,100Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.34M0.16%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,290 shares; 2026Q1: 9,360 shares; 2026Q2: 9,360 shares 9,360$1.28M0.15%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 36,300 shares; 2026Q1: 42,025 shares; 2026Q2: 37,650 shares 37,650$1.28M0.15%-4,375Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,375 shares 13,375$1.25M0.15%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 14,150 shares; 2026Q1: 14,150 shares; 2026Q2: 19,400 shares 19,400$1.22M0.14%+5,250Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 28,655 shares; 2026Q1: 15,400 shares; 2026Q2: 15,400 shares 15,400$1.19M0.14%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,000 shares; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$1.16M0.14%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 6,117 shares; 2026Q1: 6,168 shares; 2026Q2: 6,229 shares 6,229$1.09M0.13%+61Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 345,475 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares; 2026Q2: 20,100 shares 20,100$1.07M0.13%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.06M0.13%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares; 2026Q1: 3,335 shares; 2026Q2: 3,335 shares 3,335$1.05M0.12%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,275 shares; 2026Q1: 16,275 shares; 2026Q2: 14,295 shares 14,295$1.04M0.12%-1,980Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 17,370 shares; 2026Q1: 17,370 shares; 2026Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350$1.02M0.12%-7,020Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,500 shares; 2026Q2: 119,500 shares 119,500$976K0.12%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares; 2026Q2: 9,180 shares 9,180$954K0.11%+3,130Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,215 shares; 2026Q1: 16,215 shares; 2026Q2: 16,215 shares 16,215$908K0.11%0Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$818K0.1%0Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$797K0.09%0Timeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 30,270 shares; 2026Q1: 30,270 shares; 2026Q2: 30,270 shares 30,270$756K0.09%0Timeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 36,465 shares; 2026Q1: 36,465 shares; 2026Q2: 21,265 shares 21,265$527K0.06%-15,200Timeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,700 shares; 2026Q2: 119,000 shares 119,000$290K0.03%+3,300Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput900,000$663Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput80,000$52.5Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput146,900$14.6M0
VALEVALE S A SPONSORED ADScall106,000$1.59M-1,600,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INC221,600$25.6Mshares
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV125,000$17.1Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A600,000$12.4Mcall
CIENCIENA CORP27,665$10.7Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT26,000$3.71Mshares
LFUSLITTELFUSE INC8,000$2.71Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF40,000$1.54Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC30,000$1.36Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC3,000$1.3Mshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC33,385$1.12Mshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS3,000$968Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION4,150$801Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO11,015$777Kshares
SUZSUZANO S A75,000$751Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO27,150$692Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001178913-26-004149 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001178913-26-004149 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-26-002740 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001178913-26-000526 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set