Skip to content

Investment Management Corp of Ontario

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1811568, Toronto, Canada

Investment Management Corp of Ontario reported $6,587,889,693 across 639 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-25-017736

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$6.59B
Holdings
639
Top 10 weight
41.62%
New
16
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IDXXadded+44,376$28.4M
JPMadded+72,917$23M
GOOGadded+81,479$19.8M
TSLAadded+41,832$18.6M
WATadded+61,304$18.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRWVreduced-7,000,000-$958M
FLINreduced-642,871-$24M
SBACreduced-117,593-$22.7M
ADIreduced-89,724-$22M
IVVreduced-28,726-$19.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-25-017736, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,587,889,693, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,591 shares; 2025Q2: 52,193 shares; 2025Q3: 12,016 shares 12,016$894K0.01%-40,177Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,237 shares; 2024Q4: 58,237 shares; 2025Q1: 99,658 shares; 2025Q2: 99,658 shares; 2025Q3: 56,658 shares 56,658$893K0.01%-43,000Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,345 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,245 shares; 2025Q2: 8,645 shares; 2025Q3: 16,567 shares 16,567$891K0.01%+7,922Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 3,384 shares 3,384$888K0.01%+1,604Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,819 shares; 2025Q2: 5,019 shares; 2025Q3: 9,332 shares 9,332$881K0.01%+4,313Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,382 shares; 2025Q1: 6,682 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 10,182 shares 10,182$878K0.01%+4,600Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 34,332 shares; 2025Q2: 11,746 shares; 2025Q3: 16,058 shares 16,058$870K0.01%+4,312Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,720 shares; 2024Q4: 6,420 shares; 2025Q1: 6,420 shares; 2025Q2: 5,520 shares; 2025Q3: 10,434 shares 10,434$865K0.01%+4,914Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,053 shares; 2025Q3: 7,753 shares 7,753$859K0.01%+3,700Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,626 shares; 2024Q4: 29,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,147 shares; 2025Q2: 5,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,027 shares 2,027$850K0.01%-3,425Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,729 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,718 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 3,721 shares 3,721$844K0.01%+1,203Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,244 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,344 shares; 2025Q3: 8,355 shares 8,355$839K0.01%+4,011Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,285 shares; 2024Q4: 41,829 shares; 2025Q1: 41,429 shares; 2025Q2: 138,854 shares; 2025Q3: 23,387 shares 23,387$834K0.01%-115,467Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,860 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,989 shares; 2025Q3: 5,894 shares 5,894$834K0.01%+1,905Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,606 shares; 2024Q4: 65,549 shares; 2025Q1: 116,073 shares; 2025Q2: 121,751 shares; 2025Q3: 10,820 shares 10,820$823K0.01%-110,931Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 966 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 258 shares; 2025Q3: 459 shares 459$821K0.01%+201Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,143 shares; 2024Q4: 26,702 shares; 2025Q1: 26,702 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265 shares; 2025Q3: 6,273 shares 6,273$818K0.01%+3,008Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,222 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,222 shares; 2025Q2: 22,822 shares; 2025Q3: 43,679 shares 43,679$816K0.01%+20,857Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,138 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,838 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares 3,042$814K0.01%+1,504Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,426 shares; 2024Q4: 22,955 shares; 2025Q1: 36,363 shares; 2025Q2: 129,871 shares; 2025Q3: 12,042 shares 12,042$812K0.01%-117,829Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,545 shares; 2024Q4: 35,645 shares; 2025Q1: 58,329 shares; 2025Q2: 56,583 shares; 2025Q3: 34,583 shares 34,583$809K0.01%-22,000Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,571 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,071 shares; 2025Q2: 22,871 shares; 2025Q3: 14,071 shares 14,071$801K0.01%-8,800Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,120 shares; 2025Q2: 6,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,935 shares 11,935$799K0.01%+5,715Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 641 shares; 2024Q4: 973 shares; 2025Q1: 541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,324 shares; 2025Q3: 842 shares 842$786K0.01%-482Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,476 shares; 2024Q4: 20,099 shares; 2025Q1: 12,376 shares; 2025Q2: 10,976 shares; 2025Q3: 21,004 shares 21,004$786K0.01%+10,028Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,038 shares; 2024Q4: 12,638 shares; 2025Q1: 20,738 shares; 2025Q2: 19,938 shares; 2025Q3: 12,238 shares 12,238$785K0.01%-7,700Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,807 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,962 shares; 2025Q2: 12,004 shares; 2025Q3: 6,370 shares 6,370$781K0.01%-5,634Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,296 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares 1,467$777K0.01%+702Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,991 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,191 shares; 2025Q3: 4,991 shares 4,991$775K0.01%-3,200Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,897 shares; 2024Q4: 3,297 shares; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,897 shares; 2025Q3: 5,504 shares 5,504$769K0.01%+2,607Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,432 shares; 2024Q4: 5,432 shares; 2025Q1: 5,532 shares; 2025Q2: 4,732 shares; 2025Q3: 9,144 shares 9,144$766K0.01%+4,412Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,358 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,758 shares; 2025Q2: 17,258 shares; 2025Q3: 33,201 shares 33,201$761K0.01%+15,943Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,054 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,754 shares; 2025Q2: 1,554 shares; 2025Q3: 2,958 shares 2,958$753K0.01%+1,404Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,167 shares; 2025Q2: 45,267 shares; 2025Q3: 11,114 shares 11,114$750K0.01%-34,153Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares 6,900$748K0.01%-4,300Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,891 shares; 2024Q4: 3,291 shares; 2025Q1: 3,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,891 shares; 2025Q3: 5,598 shares 5,598$741K0.01%+2,707Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,214 shares; 2025Q2: 6,214 shares; 2025Q3: 12,030 shares 12,030$740K0.01%+5,816Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,599 shares; 2024Q4: 7,199 shares; 2025Q1: 7,299 shares; 2025Q2: 6,399 shares; 2025Q3: 12,215 shares 12,215$739K0.01%+5,816Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,547 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,047 shares; 2025Q2: 10,806 shares; 2025Q3: 13,465 shares 13,465$731K0.01%+2,659Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,040 shares; 2024Q4: 47,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,730 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares 14,256$724K0.01%+6,719Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,432 shares; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares 2,435$724K0.01%+1,203Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,809 shares; 2024Q4: 5,709 shares; 2025Q1: 5,709 shares; 2025Q2: 12,997 shares; 2025Q3: 9,421 shares 9,421$712K0.01%-3,576Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,290 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,890 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares 7,500$712K0.01%+3,610Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,768 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,633 shares; 2025Q2: 17,486 shares; 2025Q3: 6,965 shares 6,965$706K0.01%-10,521Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,457 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,241 shares; 2025Q2: 5,373 shares; 2025Q3: 2,512 shares 2,512$705K0.01%-2,861Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,996 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,988 shares; 2025Q2: 12,826 shares; 2025Q3: 24,758 shares 24,758$703K0.01%+11,932Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,762 shares; 2025Q1: 19,062 shares; 2025Q2: 16,662 shares; 2025Q3: 31,804 shares 31,804$695K0.01%+15,142Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,129 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 10,242 shares 10,242$692K0.01%+4,913Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,709 shares; 2024Q4: 6,409 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,709 shares; 2025Q3: 11,023 shares 11,023$691K0.01%+5,314Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,135 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares 3,105$690K0.01%+1,703Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,001 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703 shares 1,703$689K0.01%+802Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,474 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,474 shares; 2025Q2: 7,374 shares; 2025Q3: 14,192 shares 14,192$688K0.01%+6,818Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,086 shares; 2025Q2: 17,438 shares; 2025Q3: 9,464 shares 9,464$682K0.01%-7,974Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,988 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,872 shares; 2025Q2: 4,072 shares; 2025Q3: 7,582 shares 7,582$680K0.01%+3,510Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,735 shares; 2025Q2: 4,135 shares; 2025Q3: 7,845 shares 7,845$667K0.01%+3,710Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,436 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,940 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025 shares 2,025$666K0.01%+903Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,249 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,052 shares 2,052$662K0.01%+1,003Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,556 shares; 2024Q4: 58,199 shares; 2025Q1: 30,156 shares; 2025Q2: 61,513 shares; 2025Q3: 85,379 shares 85,379$658K0.01%+23,866Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,778 shares; 2024Q4: 4,590 shares; 2025Q1: 7,931 shares; 2025Q2: 7,531 shares; 2025Q3: 4,645 shares 4,645$652K0.01%-2,886Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,918 shares; 2024Q4: 57,518 shares; 2025Q1: 62,318 shares; 2025Q2: 260,521 shares; 2025Q3: 107,541 shares 107,541$647K0.01%-152,980Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,982 shares; 2025Q2: 7,528 shares; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares 11,271$646K0.01%+3,743Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,644 shares; 2025Q2: 4,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,356 shares 9,356$641K0.01%+4,412Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,063 shares 10,063$635K0.01%+4,713Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,733 shares; 2024Q4: 10,633 shares; 2025Q1: 10,633 shares; 2025Q2: 9,033 shares; 2025Q3: 17,856 shares 17,856$630K0.01%+8,823Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,843 shares; 2024Q4: 8,158 shares; 2025Q1: 3,272 shares; 2025Q2: 2,772 shares; 2025Q3: 5,179 shares 5,179$628K0.01%+2,407Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,341 shares; 2024Q4: 8,441 shares; 2025Q1: 8,441 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 12,357 shares 12,357$623K0.01%+5,816Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,086 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,186 shares; 2025Q2: 21,986 shares; 2025Q3: 15,623 shares 15,623$605K0.01%-6,363Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,282 shares; 2024Q4: 4,282 shares; 2025Q1: 30,826 shares; 2025Q2: 33,599 shares; 2025Q3: 7,692 shares 7,692$593K0.01%-25,907Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,249 shares; 2024Q4: 16,622 shares; 2025Q1: 7,339 shares; 2025Q2: 6,339 shares; 2025Q3: 12,055 shares 12,055$591K0.01%+5,716Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,784 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 8,095 shares 8,095$590K0.01%+3,911Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,511 shares; 2024Q4: 2,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 3,616 shares 3,616$589K0.01%+1,805Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,600 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares 17,100$562K0.01%-10,900Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,909 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,961 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares 2,713$555K0.01%-2,248Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,918 shares; 2025Q1: 25,118 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares 19,518$552K0.01%-4,900Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,919 shares; 2024Q4: 20,856 shares; 2025Q1: 14,419 shares; 2025Q2: 12,519 shares; 2025Q3: 24,150 shares 24,150$550K0.01%+11,631Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,533 shares; 2024Q4: 31,868 shares; 2025Q1: 23,358 shares; 2025Q2: 21,858 shares; 2025Q3: 17,756 shares 17,756$545K0.01%-4,102Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,613 shares; 2024Q4: 16,459 shares; 2025Q1: 26,866 shares; 2025Q2: 25,566 shares; 2025Q3: 15,590 shares 15,590$543K0.01%-9,976Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,993 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$543K0.01%+2,407Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,560 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 5,067 shares 5,067$541K0.01%+2,407Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,236 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036 shares; 2025Q1: 1,036 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares 1,738$539K0.01%+802Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,533 shares; 2024Q4: 76,432 shares; 2025Q1: 21,433 shares; 2025Q2: 19,233 shares; 2025Q3: 36,381 shares 36,381$534K0.01%+17,148Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,026 shares 11,026$529K0.01%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,931 shares; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,631 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares 7,241$529K0.01%+3,610Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,621 shares; 2024Q4: 7,221 shares; 2025Q1: 7,421 shares; 2025Q2: 6,421 shares; 2025Q3: 13,237 shares 13,237$528K0.01%+6,816Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,272 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672 shares; 2025Q3: 7,081 shares 7,081$526K0.01%+3,409Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,048 shares; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 4,248 shares; 2025Q2: 3,548 shares; 2025Q3: 6,857 shares 6,857$519K0.01%+3,309Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,894 shares; 2024Q4: 9,194 shares; 2025Q1: 9,394 shares; 2025Q2: 8,094 shares; 2025Q3: 15,514 shares 15,514$516K0.01%+7,420Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,841 shares; 2024Q4: 4,941 shares; 2025Q1: 5,141 shares; 2025Q2: 4,441 shares; 2025Q3: 8,452 shares 8,452$513K0.01%+4,011Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares 2,451$510K0.01%+1,203Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,347 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,054 shares; 2025Q2: 13,342 shares; 2025Q3: 3,351 shares 3,351$499K0.01%-9,991Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,287 shares; 2025Q2: 1,987 shares; 2025Q3: 3,692 shares 3,692$495K0.01%+1,705Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,107 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,407 shares; 2025Q2: 2,907 shares; 2025Q3: 5,614 shares 5,614$492K0.01%+2,707Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,866 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,928 shares; 2025Q2: 23,357 shares; 2025Q3: 14,257 shares 14,257$491K0.01%-9,100Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares 2,823$491K0.01%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,897 shares; 2024Q4: 1,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,597 shares; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$478K0.01%+1,203Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,161 shares; 2024Q4: 9,361 shares; 2025Q1: 15,361 shares; 2025Q2: 13,561 shares; 2025Q3: 10,061 shares 10,061$477K0.01%-3,500Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,009 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,009 shares; 2025Q2: 16,109 shares; 2025Q3: 9,809 shares 9,809$465K0.01%-6,300Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,047 shares; 2024Q4: 4,447 shares; 2025Q1: 7,347 shares; 2025Q2: 6,947 shares; 2025Q3: 4,247 shares 4,247$458K0.01%-2,700Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,336 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 2,036 shares; 2025Q2: 1,636 shares; 2025Q3: 3,140 shares 3,140$458K0.01%+1,504Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,376 shares; 2024Q4: 6,776 shares; 2025Q1: 69,208 shares; 2025Q2: 69,208 shares; 2025Q3: 12,718 shares 12,718$449K0.01%-56,490Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,200 shares; 2024Q4: 24,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares 41,000$445K0.01%+19,600Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,356 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,739 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,666 shares 7,666$435K0.01%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,342 shares; 2024Q4: 3,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares 3,246$406K0.01%+1,504Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,138 shares; 2024Q4: 3,438 shares; 2025Q1: 23,626 shares; 2025Q2: 14,802 shares; 2025Q3: 7,601 shares 7,601$406K0.01%-7,201Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,616 shares 12,616$404K0.01%+6,516Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,265 shares; 2024Q4: 4,465 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,965 shares; 2025Q3: 7,575 shares 7,575$390K0.01%+3,610Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 810 shares; 2024Q4: 710 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,212 shares 1,212$386K0.01%+602Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares 3,805$367K0.01%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,136 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,436 shares; 2025Q2: 19,436 shares; 2025Q3: 11,936 shares 11,936$354K0.01%-7,500Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,522 shares; 2024Q4: 3,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021 shares; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares 1,821$353K0.01%+900Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,003 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,503 shares; 2025Q2: 7,403 shares; 2025Q3: 14,122 shares 14,122$349K0.01%+6,719Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,742 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,042 shares; 2025Q2: 8,542 shares; 2025Q3: 5,542 shares 5,542$320K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,568 shares; 2025Q1: 27,068 shares; 2025Q2: 43,998 shares; 2025Q3: 28,398 shares 28,398$319K<0.01%-15,600Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,090 shares; 2024Q4: 7,590 shares; 2025Q1: 15,885 shares; 2025Q2: 8,095 shares; 2025Q3: 8,095 shares 8,095$317K<0.01%0Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,490 shares; 2024Q4: 10,490 shares; 2025Q1: 10,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,213 shares 17,213$301K<0.01%newTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,782 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,482 shares; 2025Q2: 5,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,182 shares 3,182$300K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,744 shares; 2025Q2: 22,358 shares; 2025Q3: 3,934 shares 3,934$289K<0.01%-18,424Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,791 shares; 2024Q4: 1,591 shares; 2025Q1: 2,691 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares 1,491$284K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,914 shares 6,914$277K<0.01%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,284 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,584 shares; 2025Q2: 34,884 shares; 2025Q3: 21,284 shares 21,284$275K<0.01%-13,600Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,214 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,925 shares 1,925$273K<0.01%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,851 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares 1,651$258K<0.01%-900Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 3,086 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 4,786 shares; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares 2,886$254K<0.01%-1,900Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,704 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares 1,907$253K<0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,065 shares; 2024Q4: 51,293 shares; 2025Q1: 84,305 shares; 2025Q2: 80,105 shares; 2025Q3: 49,205 shares 49,205$244K<0.01%-30,900Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,034 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,545 shares 8,545$231K<0.01%newTimeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,227 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,533 shares 4,533$231K<0.01%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,447 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,247 shares; 2025Q2: 23,947 shares; 2025Q3: 14,547 shares 14,547$221K<0.01%-9,400Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,095 shares; 2025Q2: 12,495 shares; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares 7,595$219K<0.01%-4,900Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,600 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,300 shares 29,300$210K<0.01%-18,700Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,414 shares; 2024Q4: 11,814 shares; 2025Q1: 27,014 shares; 2025Q2: 25,914 shares; 2025Q3: 17,114 shares 17,114$210K<0.01%-8,800Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,070 shares; 2024Q4: 22,070 shares; 2025Q1: 36,370 shares; 2025Q2: 34,570 shares; 2025Q3: 21,070 shares 21,070$189K<0.01%-13,500Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,047 shares; 2024Q4: 29,947 shares; 2025Q1: 49,147 shares; 2025Q2: 46,647 shares; 2025Q3: 25,847 shares 25,847$139K<0.01%-20,800Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,585 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,585 shares; 2025Q2: 18,685 shares; 2025Q3: 11,385 shares 11,385$102K<0.01%-7,300Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,199 shares; 2024Q4: 23,099 shares; 2025Q1: 38,099 shares; 2025Q2: 36,199 shares; 2025Q3: 20,199 shares 20,199$98.6K<0.01%-16,000Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,789 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,589 shares; 2025Q2: 18,489 shares; 2025Q3: 10,689 shares 10,689$94.1K<0.01%-7,800Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 17,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares 10,800$84.7K<0.01%-6,800Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,869 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,269 shares; 2025Q2: 50,569 shares; 2025Q3: 30,769 shares 30,769$84.6K<0.01%-19,800Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,811 shares; 2024Q4: 26,611 shares; 2025Q1: 42,911 shares; 2025Q2: 40,611 shares; 2025Q3: 25,111 shares 25,111$58.8K<0.01%-15,500Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC92,312$3.69Mshares
AESAES CORP291,722$3.07Mshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC143,779$2.21Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC9,466$2.14Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO23,434$2.11Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP9,248$1.28Mshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC116,429$1.04Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC4,580$904Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC10,926$814Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC2,177$765Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC4,390$373Kshares
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY12,930$330Kshares
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD3,492$256Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC11,638$238Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP6,307$233Kshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC16,685$225Kshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP15,797$170Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN12,265$156Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd14,818$139Kshares
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEW12,680$127Kshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC18,371$122Kshares
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC12,695$91.5Kshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC13,163$75.7Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-25-017736 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set