Skip to content

INTRINSIC EDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1671754, CHICAGO, IL

INTRINSIC EDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $543,990,891 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001415889-25-012602

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$544M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
44.09%
New
21
Sold out
63

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LPXadded+149,605$13.8M
BCOnew+155,510$13.4M
NICEnew+70,000$10.8M
AMBAnew+210,000$10.6M
CWHadded+645,249$10.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AITexited-85,392-$20.4M
PRIMreduced-320,608-$18.4M
GLWexited-374,135-$17.8M
HOVexited-131,379-$17.6M
FIVNexited-417,000-$16.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001415889-25-012602, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $477,008,194, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 705,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,143,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,788,439 shares 1,788,439$28.9M6.06%+645,249Timeline
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 461,670 shares; 2025Q1: 451,338 shares 451,338$27.8M5.82%-10,332
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,603 shares; 2024Q4: 151,473 shares; 2025Q1: 274,864 shares 274,864$21.7M4.54%+123,391Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,655 shares; 2024Q4: 108,812 shares; 2025Q1: 108,391 shares 108,391$21.1M4.42%-421Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,420 shares; 2024Q4: 540,435 shares; 2025Q1: 636,418 shares 636,418$20.6M4.32%+95,983Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,656 shares; 2025Q1: 39,511 shares 39,511$20.5M4.3%+15,855Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,175 shares; 2024Q4: 70,175 shares; 2025Q1: 219,780 shares 219,780$20.2M4.24%+149,605Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,432 shares 99,432$18M3.78%-568Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,322 shares; 2024Q4: 170,329 shares; 2025Q1: 162,368 shares 162,368$16.3M3.43%-7,961Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,606 shares; 2024Q4: 113,698 shares; 2025Q1: 130,648 shares 130,648$15.2M3.2%+16,950Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$14.4M3.02%0Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,150 shares; 2024Q4: 186,150 shares; 2025Q1: 122,557 shares 122,557$14M2.93%-63,593Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 154,676 shares; 2025Q1: 154,638 shares 154,638$13.9M2.92%-38Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,847 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,510 shares 155,510$13.4M2.81%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,483 shares; 2024Q4: 1,457,928 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290,528 shares 1,290,528$13.1M2.74%-167,400Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,970 shares; 2024Q4: 249,977 shares; 2025Q1: 675,091 shares 675,091$12.9M2.7%+425,114Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$10.8M2.26%newTimeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890,519 shares; 2024Q4: 335,515 shares; 2025Q1: 977,590 shares 977,590$10.6M2.23%+642,075Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$10.6M2.22%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 402,932 shares 402,932$10.3M2.17%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,342,403 shares; 2024Q4: 719,532 shares; 2025Q1: 733,044 shares 733,044$8.36M1.75%+13,512Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,101,359 shares 1,101,359$7.93M1.66%newTimeline
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.53M1.58%newTimeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 673,900 shares; 2025Q1: 873,900 shares 873,900$7.13M1.49%+200,000Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 29,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,465 shares 18,465$7.05M1.48%-11,135Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,719 shares 122,719$6.99M1.47%newTimeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,329 shares; 2025Q1: 39,329 shares 39,329$6.51M1.36%+5,000Timeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109,100 shares 109,100$6M1.26%newTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 938,041 shares; 2025Q1: 421,858 shares 421,858$5.72M1.2%-516,183Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$5.5M1.15%newTimeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,262 shares; 2024Q4: 409,744 shares; 2025Q1: 89,136 shares 89,136$5.12M1.07%-320,608Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,500 shares 64,500$4.93M1.03%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,983 shares; 2024Q4: 32,983 shares; 2025Q1: 18,394 shares 18,394$4.91M1.03%-14,589Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,680 shares; 2024Q4: 199,680 shares; 2025Q1: 111,240 shares 111,240$4.63M0.97%-88,440Timeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 932,084 shares; 2024Q4: 1,308,584 shares; 2025Q1: 932,888 shares 932,888$4.53M0.95%-375,696Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,082 shares; 2025Q1: 101,013 shares 101,013$4.5M0.94%-49,069Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,804 shares; 2024Q4: 112,804 shares; 2025Q1: 112,804 shares 112,804$4.22M0.88%0Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 290,624 shares; 2025Q1: 487,324 shares 487,324$4.09M0.86%+196,700Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,944 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$3.98M0.84%-4,944Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,807 shares; 2024Q4: 61,354 shares; 2025Q1: 41,354 shares 41,354$3.92M0.82%-20,000Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506,176 shares; 2024Q4: 506,176 shares; 2025Q1: 506,176 shares 506,176$3.66M0.77%0Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.43M0.72%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$3.31M0.69%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.12M0.65%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,156 shares; 2024Q4: 142,156 shares; 2025Q1: 142,156 shares 142,156$2.99M0.63%0Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.93M0.61%+40,000Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,364 shares; 2024Q4: 84,735 shares; 2025Q1: 334,735 shares 334,735$2.25M0.47%+250,000Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,434 shares; 2024Q4: 221,058 shares; 2025Q1: 136,439 shares 136,439$1.79M0.37%-84,619Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050,254 shares; 2024Q4: 1,114,943 shares; 2025Q1: 150,168 shares 150,168$1.61M0.34%-964,775Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 351,934 shares 351,934$1.43M0.3%-98,066Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,469,804 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.29M0.27%-1,319,804Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$761K0.16%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,818 shares; 2025Q1: 1,818 shares 1,818$313K0.07%-1,000Timeline
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,480 shares; 2024Q4: 327,355 shares; 2025Q1: 48,711 shares 48,711$173K0.04%-278,644Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC COMput160,000$18.3Mnew
OXMOXFORD INDS INC COMcall250,000$14.7Mnew
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP Stockcall800,000$10.8Mnew
CLSCELESTICA INC Stockput70,000$5.52Mnew
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP Stockput87,500$5.02Mnew
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC COM NEWput475,000$4.82Mnew
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC COM SHSput830,600$4.05Mnew
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC COMput40,000$3.79Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN85,392$20.4Mshares
GLWCORNING INC374,135$17.8Mshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC131,379$17.6Mshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC417,000$16.9Mshares
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF300,000$15.9Mput
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC174,327$15.3Mshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC491,849$14.9Mshares
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASS187,330$14.6Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC161,102$13.5Mshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I113,823$12.3Mshares
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP156,748$11.4Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A51,463$11Mshares
CRTOCRITEO S A232,834$9.21Mshares
FSLYFASTLY INC936,169$8.84Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP150,000$8.79Mshares
CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP50,000$8.49Mput
PRIMORIS SVCS CORPPRIMORIS SVCS CORP100,000$7.64Mput
AZZAZZ INC91,557$7.5Mshares
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC669,475$7.49Mshares
GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF100,000$7.4Mput
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR56,176$7.23Mshares
MASTEC INCMASTEC INC50,000$6.81Mput
PHRPHREESIA INC261,543$6.58Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC200,000$6.38Mshares
GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC15,000$6.32Mput
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC232,711$6.2Mshares
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INC348,233$5.83Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS220,049$5.66Mshares
CELESTICA INCCELESTICA INC60,000$5.54Mput
CDNACAREDX INC255,000$5.46Mshares
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INC186,288$5.37Mshares
VCELVERICEL CORP97,398$5.35Mshares
CHAMPION HOMES INCCHAMPION HOMES INC60,000$5.29Mput
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC68,299$5.26Mshares
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$5.04Mput
FASTLY INCFASTLY INC500,000$4.72Mput
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC1,600,000$4.69Mshares
BIT DIGITAL INCBIT DIGITAL INC1,600,000$4.69Mput
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL50,000$4.61Mput
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL49,171$4.54Mshares
CARSCARS COM INC257,382$4.46Mshares
GCOGENESCO INC102,194$4.37Mshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP450,000$4.35Mshares
KEXKIRBY CORP40,200$4.25Mshares
QNSTQUINSTREET INC160,000$3.69Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC50,000$3.58Mshares
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC574,188$3.53Mshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR60,000$2.89Mshares
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS100,000$2.57Mput
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS I202,969$2.41Mshares
WULFTERAWULF INC403,733$2.29Mshares
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO100,000$2.07Mshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR50,000$2.02Mshares
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP83,981$1.95Mshares
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITI100,000$1.89Mshares
WNCWABASH NATL CORP100,000$1.71Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW10,000$1.7Mshares
OPKOPKO HEALTH INC1,100,000$1.62Mshares
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INC110,000$1.48Mshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC130,689$1.37Mshares
OATLY GROUP ABOATLY GROUP AB1,899,976$1.26Mshares
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC39,961$404Kshares
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INC100,000$167Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001415889-25-012602 base2025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set