Skip to content

INTRINSIC EDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1671754, CHICAGO, IL

INTRINSIC EDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $967,357,481 across 120 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001671754-26-000011

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$967M
Holdings
120
Top 10 weight
23.84%
New
44
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ONTOnew+40,000$15.1M
ARMadded+42,300$15M
VSECnew+65,478$15M
MRXadded+192,776$11.7M
HLIOnew+130,000$11.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLWreduced-80,000-$20.4M
CEGexited-52,000-$14.5M
BLSHexited-219,154-$7.83M
ATECexited-649,428-$7.07M
MIAXreduced-170,000-$6.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001671754-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $811,498,751, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,966 shares; 2026Q2: 69,266 shares 69,266$24.6M3.03%+42,300Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$23.1M2.85%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,432 shares; 2025Q2: 45,230 shares; 2025Q3: 40,230 shares; 2025Q4: 40,230 shares; 2026Q1: 30,230 shares; 2026Q2: 35,230 shares 35,230$21.7M2.68%+5,000Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$19.2M2.37%+25,000Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92,000 shares; 2026Q1: 222,000 shares; 2026Q2: 207,000 shares 207,000$18.9M2.33%-15,000Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$18.4M2.27%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374,135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 278,711 shares; 2025Q3: 245,975 shares; 2025Q4: 146,122 shares; 2026Q1: 149,122 shares; 2026Q2: 69,122 shares 69,122$17.7M2.18%-80,000Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 327,605 shares; 2026Q1: 417,605 shares; 2026Q2: 567,605 shares 567,605$17.2M2.12%+150,000Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 272,776 shares 272,776$16.6M2.05%+192,776Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514,603 shares; 2024Q4: 151,473 shares; 2025Q1: 274,864 shares; 2025Q2: 177,069 shares; 2025Q3: 127,859 shares; 2025Q4: 64,828 shares; 2026Q1: 36,328 shares; 2026Q2: 44,328 shares 44,328$16.2M1.99%+8,000Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$15.1M1.87%newTimeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,688 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,478 shares 65,478$15M1.84%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$14.6M1.8%0Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 144,272 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$14.3M1.76%+10,000Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,680 shares; 2024Q4: 199,680 shares; 2025Q1: 111,240 shares; 2025Q2: 131,240 shares; 2025Q3: 131,240 shares; 2025Q4: 76,240 shares; 2026Q1: 136,240 shares; 2026Q2: 140,240 shares 140,240$14.1M1.73%+4,000Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,364 shares; 2024Q4: 84,735 shares; 2025Q1: 334,735 shares; 2025Q2: 584,735 shares; 2025Q3: 114,735 shares; 2025Q4: 124,735 shares; 2026Q1: 894,735 shares; 2026Q2: 924,735 shares 924,735$13.5M1.66%+30,000Timeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,128 shares; 2026Q2: 103,998 shares 103,998$12.9M1.59%+84,870Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 620,000 shares 620,000$12.7M1.56%+370,000Timeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares; 2026Q2: 320,000 shares 320,000$12.6M1.56%+130,000Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 494,842 shares; 2025Q4: 446,831 shares; 2026Q1: 299,031 shares; 2026Q2: 299,031 shares 299,031$12.3M1.52%0Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 506,176 shares; 2024Q4: 506,176 shares; 2025Q1: 506,176 shares; 2025Q2: 506,176 shares; 2025Q3: 496,176 shares; 2025Q4: 446,176 shares; 2026Q1: 476,176 shares; 2026Q2: 476,176 shares 476,176$12.2M1.5%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$11.9M1.47%+5,000Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares 280,000$11.6M1.43%+50,000Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$11.6M1.43%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 377,301 shares 377,301$11.1M1.37%+277,301Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,500 shares 147,500$10.8M1.33%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$10.7M1.32%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 184,841 shares; 2025Q3: 149,371 shares; 2025Q4: 179,473 shares; 2026Q1: 121,728 shares; 2026Q2: 84,515 shares 84,515$10.7M1.32%-37,213Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,329 shares; 2025Q1: 39,329 shares; 2025Q2: 30,112 shares; 2025Q3: 40,112 shares; 2025Q4: 60,112 shares; 2026Q1: 50,112 shares; 2026Q2: 48,612 shares 48,612$10.5M1.3%-1,500Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 620,000 shares 620,000$10.5M1.29%-80,000Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$10.4M1.28%-15,000Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$10.2M1.25%0Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$10.1M1.25%-5,000Timeline
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 339,295 shares; 2026Q2: 369,295 shares 369,295$9.99M1.23%+30,000Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 630,000 shares; 2026Q2: 630,000 shares 630,000$9.89M1.22%0Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$9.85M1.21%+5,000Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares; 2026Q2: 25,500 shares 25,500$9.8M1.21%+7,000Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 314,800 shares 314,800$9.46M1.17%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255,970 shares; 2024Q4: 249,977 shares; 2025Q1: 675,091 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 340,000 shares 340,000$9.38M1.16%+90,000Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,959 shares 102,959$9.34M1.15%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,606 shares; 2024Q4: 113,698 shares; 2025Q1: 130,648 shares; 2025Q2: 59,257 shares; 2025Q3: 44,257 shares; 2025Q4: 44,257 shares; 2026Q1: 22,257 shares; 2026Q2: 22,157 shares 22,157$9.22M1.14%-100Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,656 shares; 2025Q1: 39,511 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,999 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$9.22M1.14%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$9.07M1.12%+9,000Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 170,000 shares 170,000$8.7M1.07%+120,000Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 116,000 shares 116,000$8.57M1.06%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$8.36M1.03%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103,098 shares; 2026Q2: 173,098 shares 173,098$8.27M1.02%+70,000Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,556 shares; 2026Q2: 28,668 shares 28,668$8.21M1.01%+19,112Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 399,622 shares; 2025Q4: 779,622 shares; 2026Q1: 879,622 shares; 2026Q2: 685,622 shares 685,622$8.1M1%-194,000Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,655 shares; 2024Q4: 108,812 shares; 2025Q1: 108,391 shares; 2025Q2: 45,855 shares; 2025Q3: 60,385 shares; 2025Q4: 31,158 shares; 2026Q1: 26,158 shares; 2026Q2: 32,959 shares 32,959$7.21M0.89%+6,801Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 181,100 shares; 2026Q2: 227,100 shares 227,100$6.97M0.86%+46,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$6.86M0.85%+10,000Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,262 shares; 2024Q4: 409,744 shares; 2025Q1: 89,136 shares; 2025Q2: 80,723 shares; 2025Q3: 90,855 shares; 2025Q4: 70,723 shares; 2026Q1: 39,224 shares; 2026Q2: 68,724 shares 68,724$6.81M0.84%+29,500Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,492 shares; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$6.74M0.83%+647,508Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,759 shares; 2024Q4: 174,327 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,904 shares; 2025Q3: 40,081 shares; 2025Q4: 50,081 shares; 2026Q1: 50,081 shares; 2026Q2: 40,081 shares 40,081$6.34M0.78%-10,000Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 63,465 shares 63,465$6.32M0.78%+18,465Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$6.31M0.78%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$5.9M0.73%-20,000Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$5.6M0.69%newTimeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,175 shares; 2024Q4: 70,175 shares; 2025Q1: 219,780 shares; 2025Q2: 51,719 shares; 2025Q3: 51,719 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$5.51M0.68%+40,000Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 202,969 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares; 2026Q2: 190,000 shares 190,000$5.37M0.66%-20,000Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,837 shares; 2025Q3: 213,512 shares; 2025Q4: 163,512 shares; 2026Q1: 103,512 shares; 2026Q2: 103,512 shares 103,512$5.25M0.65%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,983 shares; 2024Q4: 32,983 shares; 2025Q1: 18,394 shares; 2025Q2: 18,394 shares; 2025Q3: 18,394 shares; 2025Q4: 18,394 shares; 2026Q1: 14,507 shares; 2026Q2: 14,507 shares 14,507$5.17M0.64%0Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,510 shares; 2025Q4: 99,510 shares; 2026Q1: 99,510 shares; 2026Q2: 139,319 shares 139,319$5.1M0.63%+39,809Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.05M0.62%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.76M0.59%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,804 shares; 2024Q4: 112,804 shares; 2025Q1: 112,804 shares; 2025Q2: 112,804 shares; 2025Q3: 112,804 shares; 2025Q4: 112,804 shares; 2026Q1: 112,804 shares; 2026Q2: 112,804 shares 112,804$4.66M0.57%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,156 shares; 2024Q4: 142,156 shares; 2025Q1: 142,156 shares; 2025Q2: 142,156 shares; 2025Q3: 142,156 shares; 2025Q4: 142,156 shares; 2026Q1: 142,156 shares; 2026Q2: 142,156 shares 142,156$4.63M0.57%0Timeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$4.47M0.55%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$4.46M0.55%-1,000Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 565,000 shares 565,000$4.35M0.54%newTimeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.24M0.52%-10,000Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$4.15M0.51%-20,000Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 920,000 shares 920,000$4.13M0.51%newTimeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$4.06M0.5%-320,000Timeline
BITWBITWISE 10 CRYPTO INDEX ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,432 shares; 2026Q1: 105,432 shares; 2026Q2: 105,432 shares 105,432$3.96M0.49%0Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 348,392 shares; 2025Q4: 322,519 shares; 2026Q1: 276,019 shares; 2026Q2: 106,019 shares 106,019$3.94M0.49%-170,000Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.88M0.48%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.72M0.46%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$3.72M0.46%newTimeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.62M0.45%newTimeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.59M0.44%newTimeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,600 shares 36,600$3.52M0.43%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.04M0.37%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,483 shares 9,483$2.82M0.35%-20,517Timeline
NOANORTH AMERN CONSTR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,100 shares; 2026Q2: 190,100 shares 190,100$2.53M0.31%+20,000Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,111 shares 21,111$2.26M0.28%-38,889Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.63M0.2%newTimeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349,064 shares; 2026Q1: 349,064 shares; 2026Q2: 349,064 shares 349,064$1.56M0.19%0Timeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$1.5M0.19%newTimeline
BETRBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,156 shares 47,156$1.3M0.16%newTimeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,171 shares; 2024Q4: 49,171 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,560 shares; 2026Q2: 24,560 shares 24,560$1.29M0.16%-40,000Timeline
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,567 shares; 2025Q4: 45,567 shares; 2026Q1: 45,567 shares; 2026Q2: 45,567 shares 45,567$1.2M0.15%0Timeline
THYP21SHARES HYPERLIQUID STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$757K0.09%newTimeline
KDKKODIAK AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$711K0.09%0Timeline
CSHRCOINSHARES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 174,429 shares 174,429$658K0.08%newTimeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$638K0.08%-10,000Timeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$318K0.04%newTimeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$242K0.03%newTimeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 270,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 114,568 shares 114,568$155K0.02%-235,432Timeline
CFNDC1 FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,710 shares 38,710$117K0.01%newTimeline
BNBXBNB PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 290,048 shares; 2026Q2: 309,397 shares 309,397$108K0.01%+19,349Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput99,000$35.1Mnew
HUTHUT 8 CORP COMput150,000$17.3M+40,000
FLEXFLEX LTD Stockput100,000$16.2Mnew
WGMICOINSHARES ETF TR COINSHARES BITCNput200,000$12.6M+132,500
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput370,000$9.47Mnew
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMput15,000$9.25Mnew
MTZMASTEC INC Stockput20,000$8.32M0
MODMODINE MFG CO Stockput30,000$8.01Mnew
WTWISDOMTREE INC COMput400,000$6.78Mnew
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC Stockput50,000$5.95Mnew
POWLPOWELL INDS INC COMput20,000$5.73Mnew
GLWCORNING INC COMput20,000$5.11M-60,000
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput50,000$4.46Mnew
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP Stockcall30,000$2.97Mnew
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWput200,000$2.91Mnew
RXORXO INC Common Stock, $0.01 par valueput100,000$2.76Mnew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput5,000$1.49Mnew
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS I COMput50,000$1.41Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC60,000$15.9Mput
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP52,000$14.5Mshares
BLSHBULLISH219,154$7.83Mshares
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC649,428$7.07Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC50,000$5.99Mput
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP110,000$5.75Mshares
FISVFISERV INC100,400$5.6Mshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC110,000$5.54Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC162,408$5.47Mshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST50,000$4.94Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP10,000$4.36Mshares
MNROMONRO INC270,997$4.35Mshares
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INC69,955$3.98Mshares
CACICACI INTL INC6,321$3.44Mshares
IGVISHARES TR40,000$3.2Mshares
WEXWEX INC20,000$3.06Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO50,000$3.04Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP20,000$2.86Mput
ENVAENOVA INTL INC20,000$2.72Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED50,000$2.59Mput
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC20,000$2.55Mshares
VCELVERICEL CORP50,000$1.61Mshares
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD42,686$1.21Mshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP6,000$1.04Mshares
SKYHSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIO100,000$963Kshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC10,000$846Kshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC10,000$846Kcall
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC5,000$778Kshares
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INC10,000$694Kshares
FRMIFERMI INC100,000$584Kcall
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORP40,764$437Kshares
ROCRANK ONE COMPUTING CORP45,000$315Kshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.12,000$221Kshares
FRMIFERMI INC30,000$175Kshares
CNCKCOINCHECK GROUP NV58,078$86Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001671754-26-000011 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001671754-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001415889-25-021644 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001415889-25-012602 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001415889-25-004000 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-22-000013 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-20-000011 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001671754-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-19-000011 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001671754-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001671754-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set