Skip to content

INTREPID CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1092838, JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL

INTREPID CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $260,548,228 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001092838-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$261M
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
40.85%
New
4
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SJMnew+25,720$2.48M
IPARnew+26,539$2.41M
BRK-Anew+2$1.44M
SPOTadded+2,185$1.06M
FWONKadded+8,185$696K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGexited-39,218-$3.92M
CEFreduced-16,120-$769K
PLTRreduced-3,177-$465K
APDexited-1,142-$282K
NKEexited-3,294-$210K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001092838-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $260,548,228, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,411 shares; 2024Q4: 384,237 shares; 2025Q1: 428,778 shares; 2025Q2: 417,595 shares; 2025Q3: 455,600 shares; 2025Q4: 462,076 shares; 2026Q1: 471,202 shares 471,202$17.3M6.65%+9,126Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,024 shares; 2024Q4: 33,859 shares; 2025Q1: 34,926 shares; 2025Q2: 37,638 shares; 2025Q3: 37,603 shares; 2025Q4: 37,599 shares; 2026Q1: 37,520 shares 37,520$10.8M4.14%-79Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,505 shares; 2024Q4: 232,719 shares; 2025Q1: 232,550 shares; 2025Q2: 234,199 shares; 2025Q3: 225,746 shares; 2025Q4: 220,068 shares; 2026Q1: 203,948 shares 203,948$9.73M3.74%-16,120Timeline
LIENCHICAGO ATLANTIC BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,892 shares; 2024Q4: 756,185 shares; 2025Q1: 756,185 shares; 2025Q2: 759,303 shares; 2025Q3: 759,303 shares; 2025Q4: 759,303 shares; 2026Q1: 756,185 shares 756,185$7.06M2.71%-3,118Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,987 shares; 2024Q4: 67,598 shares; 2025Q1: 74,400 shares; 2025Q2: 74,648 shares; 2025Q3: 74,648 shares; 2025Q4: 74,648 shares; 2026Q1: 76,246 shares 76,246$6.72M2.58%+1,598Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,969 shares; 2024Q4: 12,499 shares; 2025Q1: 13,172 shares; 2025Q2: 13,017 shares; 2025Q3: 13,237 shares; 2025Q4: 13,258 shares; 2026Q1: 13,658 shares 13,658$6.54M2.51%+400Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,830 shares; 2024Q4: 39,830 shares; 2025Q1: 40,487 shares; 2025Q2: 39,752 shares; 2025Q3: 39,752 shares; 2025Q4: 39,752 shares; 2026Q1: 41,048 shares 41,048$5.87M2.25%+1,296Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,734 shares; 2025Q4: 13,734 shares; 2026Q1: 14,187 shares 14,187$4.56M1.75%+453Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,149 shares; 2026Q1: 47,791 shares 47,791$4.38M1.68%+1,642Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,783 shares; 2024Q4: 59,664 shares; 2025Q1: 66,262 shares; 2025Q2: 60,631 shares; 2025Q3: 113,030 shares; 2025Q4: 120,943 shares; 2026Q1: 131,891 shares 131,891$4.25M1.63%+10,948Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,716 shares; 2025Q2: 21,699 shares; 2025Q3: 22,846 shares; 2025Q4: 23,804 shares; 2026Q1: 25,552 shares 25,552$4.22M1.62%+1,748Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,852 shares; 2024Q4: 195,402 shares; 2025Q1: 168,111 shares; 2025Q2: 175,940 shares; 2025Q3: 176,510 shares; 2025Q4: 172,786 shares; 2026Q1: 176,483 shares 176,483$3.86M1.48%+3,697Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,192 shares; 2024Q4: 24,868 shares; 2025Q1: 23,638 shares; 2025Q2: 23,909 shares; 2025Q3: 23,859 shares; 2025Q4: 23,856 shares; 2026Q1: 24,164 shares 24,164$3.86M1.48%+308Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,310 shares; 2026Q1: 14,885 shares 14,885$3.74M1.44%+575Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,355 shares 175,355$3.74M1.43%+3,355Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,321 shares; 2024Q4: 6,326 shares; 2025Q1: 19,266 shares; 2025Q2: 21,465 shares; 2025Q3: 21,244 shares; 2025Q4: 21,189 shares; 2026Q1: 21,415 shares 21,415$3.73M1.43%+226Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,099 shares; 2024Q4: 51,412 shares; 2025Q1: 52,324 shares; 2025Q2: 53,153 shares; 2025Q3: 53,097 shares; 2025Q4: 53,097 shares; 2026Q1: 55,496 shares 55,496$3.68M1.41%+2,399Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,949 shares; 2025Q3: 28,679 shares; 2025Q4: 31,106 shares; 2026Q1: 39,291 shares 39,291$3.34M1.28%+8,185Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,275 shares; 2024Q4: 27,026 shares; 2025Q1: 28,637 shares; 2025Q2: 29,249 shares; 2025Q3: 29,214 shares; 2025Q4: 29,214 shares; 2026Q1: 30,389 shares 30,389$3.33M1.28%+1,175Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,496 shares; 2025Q2: 74,876 shares; 2025Q3: 74,786 shares; 2025Q4: 74,771 shares; 2026Q1: 76,293 shares 76,293$3.26M1.25%+1,522Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,118 shares; 2024Q4: 8,198 shares; 2025Q1: 10,975 shares; 2025Q2: 12,731 shares; 2025Q3: 12,785 shares; 2025Q4: 12,789 shares; 2026Q1: 12,926 shares 12,926$3.16M1.21%+137Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,199 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,493 shares; 2026Q1: 1,561 shares 1,561$2.99M1.15%+68Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,957 shares; 2024Q4: 7,984 shares; 2025Q1: 12,026 shares; 2025Q2: 11,255 shares; 2025Q3: 11,123 shares; 2025Q4: 11,062 shares; 2026Q1: 11,712 shares 11,712$2.97M1.14%+650Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,949 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,458 shares; 2025Q2: 11,885 shares; 2025Q3: 11,885 shares; 2025Q4: 11,882 shares; 2026Q1: 12,267 shares 12,267$2.85M1.09%+385Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,635 shares; 2024Q4: 33,655 shares; 2025Q1: 37,232 shares; 2025Q2: 38,949 shares; 2025Q3: 39,656 shares; 2025Q4: 40,732 shares; 2026Q1: 44,276 shares 44,276$2.8M1.08%+3,544Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 3,634 shares; 2025Q3: 5,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,752 shares; 2026Q1: 4,772 shares 4,772$2.75M1.06%+20Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,771 shares; 2024Q4: 68,862 shares; 2025Q1: 69,344 shares; 2025Q2: 83,603 shares; 2025Q3: 83,499 shares; 2025Q4: 83,477 shares; 2026Q1: 86,904 shares 86,904$2.67M1.02%+3,427Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,218 shares; 2024Q4: 4,506 shares; 2025Q1: 5,220 shares; 2025Q2: 6,065 shares; 2025Q3: 5,941 shares; 2025Q4: 5,942 shares; 2026Q1: 6,842 shares 6,842$2.53M0.97%+900Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,720 shares 25,720$2.48M0.95%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,509 shares; 2024Q4: 28,509 shares; 2025Q1: 28,509 shares; 2025Q2: 28,509 shares; 2025Q3: 28,509 shares; 2025Q4: 28,509 shares; 2026Q1: 28,509 shares 28,509$2.46M0.94%0Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,728 shares; 2024Q4: 22,118 shares; 2025Q1: 21,725 shares; 2025Q2: 24,320 shares; 2025Q3: 24,320 shares; 2025Q4: 24,276 shares; 2026Q1: 24,687 shares 24,687$2.43M0.93%+411Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,240 shares; 2024Q4: 14,903 shares; 2025Q1: 18,528 shares; 2025Q2: 19,247 shares; 2025Q3: 19,007 shares; 2025Q4: 19,345 shares; 2026Q1: 19,447 shares 19,447$2.42M0.93%+102Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,539 shares 26,539$2.41M0.93%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,144 shares; 2024Q4: 12,070 shares; 2025Q1: 12,342 shares; 2025Q2: 11,989 shares; 2025Q3: 11,989 shares; 2025Q4: 11,989 shares; 2026Q1: 11,989 shares 11,989$2.37M0.91%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,088 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668 shares; 2025Q1: 8,153 shares; 2025Q2: 8,205 shares; 2025Q3: 8,205 shares; 2025Q4: 8,205 shares; 2026Q1: 8,205 shares 8,205$2.3M0.88%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,924 shares; 2024Q4: 36,659 shares; 2025Q1: 45,487 shares; 2025Q2: 49,854 shares; 2025Q3: 37,890 shares; 2025Q4: 37,894 shares; 2026Q1: 38,760 shares 38,760$2.28M0.87%+866Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 33,800 shares; 2026Q1: 34,901 shares 34,901$2.25M0.86%+1,101Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,585 shares; 2024Q4: 8,669 shares; 2025Q1: 10,771 shares; 2025Q2: 10,958 shares; 2025Q3: 10,489 shares; 2025Q4: 10,489 shares; 2026Q1: 10,755 shares 10,755$2.24M0.86%+266Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,108 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,894 shares; 2025Q2: 55,290 shares; 2025Q3: 55,290 shares; 2025Q4: 55,249 shares; 2026Q1: 55,097 shares 55,097$2.21M0.85%-152Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,942 shares; 2025Q3: 34,942 shares; 2025Q4: 34,942 shares; 2026Q1: 35,930 shares 35,930$2.18M0.84%+988Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,564 shares; 2025Q4: 2,094 shares; 2026Q1: 4,279 shares 4,279$2.07M0.8%+2,185Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,815 shares; 2025Q3: 15,815 shares; 2025Q4: 15,815 shares; 2026Q1: 16,074 shares 16,074$2.03M0.78%+259Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873 shares; 2024Q4: 1,957 shares; 2025Q1: 3,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,225 shares; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,329 shares 3,329$2.01M0.77%+44Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,356 shares; 2024Q4: 6,914 shares; 2025Q1: 10,583 shares; 2025Q2: 12,205 shares; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 9,180 shares; 2026Q1: 9,527 shares 9,527$1.94M0.74%+347Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,227 shares; 2024Q4: 98,775 shares; 2025Q1: 104,152 shares; 2025Q2: 97,860 shares; 2025Q3: 97,860 shares; 2025Q4: 97,860 shares; 2026Q1: 101,462 shares 101,462$1.88M0.72%+3,602Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,924 shares; 2025Q2: 25,381 shares; 2025Q3: 25,381 shares; 2025Q4: 25,381 shares; 2026Q1: 26,399 shares 26,399$1.78M0.68%+1,018Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,299 shares; 2024Q4: 51,911 shares; 2025Q1: 52,038 shares; 2025Q2: 51,758 shares; 2025Q3: 51,758 shares; 2025Q4: 51,758 shares; 2026Q1: 53,583 shares 53,583$1.78M0.68%+1,825Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,178 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 31,802 shares; 2025Q3: 31,706 shares; 2025Q4: 31,706 shares; 2026Q1: 31,706 shares 31,706$1.73M0.66%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206 shares; 2025Q1: 3,025 shares; 2025Q2: 3,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,173 shares; 2025Q4: 4,581 shares; 2026Q1: 4,607 shares 4,607$1.62M0.62%+26Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,294 shares; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,362 shares; 2025Q2: 4,266 shares; 2025Q3: 4,266 shares; 2025Q4: 4,254 shares; 2026Q1: 4,254 shares 4,254$1.55M0.59%0Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,491 shares; 2024Q4: 42,885 shares; 2025Q1: 39,025 shares; 2025Q2: 36,012 shares; 2025Q3: 36,012 shares; 2025Q4: 36,012 shares; 2026Q1: 36,012 shares 36,012$1.49M0.57%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,025 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,717 shares; 2025Q3: 3,602 shares; 2025Q4: 3,657 shares; 2026Q1: 3,973 shares 3,973$1.48M0.57%+316Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.55%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 4,851 shares; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares 5,880$1.35M0.52%+1,029Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,716 shares; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares 4,716$1.33M0.51%0Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,329 shares; 2024Q4: 61,891 shares; 2025Q1: 60,370 shares; 2025Q2: 54,925 shares; 2025Q3: 54,925 shares; 2025Q4: 54,901 shares; 2026Q1: 54,769 shares 54,769$1.24M0.48%-132Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,038 shares; 2026Q1: 17,038 shares 17,038$951K0.36%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,018 shares; 2024Q4: 15,735 shares; 2025Q1: 18,192 shares; 2025Q2: 19,245 shares; 2025Q3: 18,585 shares; 2025Q4: 18,590 shares; 2026Q1: 18,761 shares 18,761$908K0.35%+171Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,839 shares; 2024Q4: 18,073 shares; 2025Q1: 21,535 shares; 2025Q2: 26,522 shares; 2025Q3: 27,994 shares; 2025Q4: 30,311 shares; 2026Q1: 30,677 shares 30,677$889K0.34%+366Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,049 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares; 2026Q1: 3,049 shares 3,049$875K0.34%0Timeline
REFICHICAGO ATLANTIC REAL ESTATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,909 shares; 2024Q4: 711,127 shares; 2025Q1: 215,712 shares; 2025Q2: 214,827 shares; 2025Q3: 214,827 shares; 2025Q4: 73,922 shares; 2026Q1: 73,922 shares 73,922$837K0.32%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,105 shares; 2024Q4: 63,318 shares; 2025Q1: 63,525 shares; 2025Q2: 63,551 shares; 2025Q3: 63,563 shares; 2025Q4: 32,576 shares; 2026Q1: 32,581 shares 32,581$835K0.32%+5Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,431 shares; 2024Q4: 5,135 shares; 2025Q1: 5,136 shares; 2025Q2: 10,851 shares; 2025Q3: 10,747 shares; 2025Q4: 9,913 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares 8,634$802K0.31%-1,279Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,183 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 2,183 shares; 2025Q3: 2,183 shares; 2025Q4: 2,183 shares; 2026Q1: 2,620 shares 2,620$774K0.3%+437Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,446 shares; 2024Q4: 48,750 shares; 2025Q1: 42,750 shares; 2025Q2: 40,250 shares; 2025Q3: 38,250 shares; 2025Q4: 216,750 shares; 2026Q1: 212,250 shares 212,250$753K0.29%-4,500Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,224 shares; 2024Q4: 66,224 shares; 2025Q1: 65,068 shares; 2025Q2: 20,308 shares; 2025Q3: 20,308 shares; 2025Q4: 17,998 shares; 2026Q1: 21,578 shares 21,578$727K0.28%+3,580Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,290 shares; 2024Q4: 10,290 shares; 2025Q1: 10,290 shares; 2025Q2: 10,290 shares; 2025Q3: 10,290 shares; 2025Q4: 8,966 shares; 2026Q1: 8,966 shares 8,966$678K0.26%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,510 shares; 2024Q4: 1,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,621 shares; 2025Q2: 2,677 shares; 2025Q3: 2,983 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,015 shares 3,015$656K0.25%+31Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,328 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190 shares; 2025Q3: 2,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,892 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892$557K0.21%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 763 shares; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$541K0.21%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,826 shares; 2024Q4: 10,826 shares; 2025Q1: 10,826 shares; 2025Q2: 9,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,518 shares; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares 4,518$536K0.21%0Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,479 shares; 2024Q4: 7,479 shares; 2025Q1: 7,479 shares; 2025Q2: 7,479 shares; 2025Q3: 7,479 shares; 2025Q4: 7,479 shares; 2026Q1: 7,479 shares 7,479$525K0.2%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,573 shares; 2024Q4: 17,573 shares; 2025Q1: 17,573 shares; 2025Q2: 17,808 shares; 2025Q3: 16,643 shares; 2025Q4: 17,843 shares; 2026Q1: 18,295 shares 18,295$485K0.19%+452Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,425 shares; 2024Q4: 2,425 shares; 2025Q1: 2,425 shares; 2025Q2: 2,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares; 2026Q1: 3,298 shares 3,298$484K0.19%+7Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,687 shares; 2024Q4: 20,619 shares; 2025Q1: 8,262 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 6,413 shares; 2025Q4: 6,412 shares; 2026Q1: 3,235 shares 3,235$473K0.18%-3,177Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 683 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 749 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 774 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 804 shares 804$460K0.18%+45Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares 1,041$448K0.17%+35Timeline
ONITONITY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,338 shares; 2025Q3: 8,338 shares; 2025Q4: 8,171 shares; 2026Q1: 9,894 shares 9,894$389K0.15%+1,723Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,152 shares 1,152$379K0.15%+92Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,209 shares; 2025Q1: 20,959 shares; 2025Q2: 20,959 shares; 2025Q3: 20,959 shares; 2025Q4: 20,959 shares; 2026Q1: 20,959 shares 20,959$378K0.14%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,033 shares; 2025Q1: 8,961 shares; 2025Q2: 8,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,992 shares; 2025Q4: 11,010 shares; 2026Q1: 10,804 shares 10,804$362K0.14%-206Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,715 shares; 2024Q4: 10,715 shares; 2025Q1: 10,539 shares; 2025Q2: 12,289 shares; 2025Q3: 12,289 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares; 2026Q1: 672 shares 672$350K0.13%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares; 2026Q1: 1,517 shares 1,517$314K0.12%+200Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,532 shares; 2025Q1: 5,532 shares; 2025Q2: 5,532 shares; 2025Q3: 5,532 shares; 2025Q4: 5,532 shares; 2026Q1: 5,532 shares 5,532$300K0.11%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 481 shares; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 449 shares; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$293K0.11%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$285K0.11%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258 shares; 2024Q4: 258 shares; 2025Q1: 258 shares; 2025Q2: 284 shares; 2025Q3: 284 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares; 2026Q1: 286 shares 286$285K0.11%+2Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,031 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares; 2025Q4: 486 shares; 2026Q1: 486 shares 486$267K0.1%0Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$265K0.1%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,224 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares; 2026Q1: 3,478 shares 3,478$264K0.1%+210Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$264K0.1%0Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,891 shares; 2024Q4: 1,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares 1,024$255K0.1%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,491 shares 1,491$253K0.1%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,055 shares 2,055$247K0.09%+11Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 571 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 577 shares 577$240K0.09%0Timeline
LDRXRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,268 shares; 2025Q3: 7,268 shares; 2025Q4: 7,268 shares; 2026Q1: 7,268 shares 7,268$223K0.09%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,142 shares; 2024Q4: 1,142 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 885 shares 885$214K0.08%-721Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409 shares; 2024Q4: 409 shares; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 428 shares; 2026Q1: 428 shares 428$214K0.08%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,889 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,716 shares; 2026Q1: 2,718 shares 2,718$211K0.08%+2Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares; 2026Q1: 1,398 shares 1,398$202K0.08%+1Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,784 shares; 2025Q3: 14,784 shares; 2025Q4: 14,784 shares; 2026Q1: 16,882 shares 16,882$180K0.07%+2,098Timeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,429 shares; 2024Q4: 71,429 shares; 2025Q1: 71,429 shares; 2025Q2: 71,429 shares; 2025Q3: 71,429 shares; 2025Q4: 71,429 shares; 2026Q1: 71,429 shares 71,429$17.1K0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 4.875% 6/3principal19,250,000$15.8M0
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal15,000,000$13.3M+1,500,000
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal10,940,000$9.79M+4,956,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal9,000,000$9.41M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP7,110,000$7.12Mprincipal
AGGISHARES TR39,218$3.92Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I1,142$282Kshares
NKENIKE INC3,294$210Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE679$209Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001092838-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set