Skip to content

INTREPID CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1092838, JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL

INTREPID CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $258,512,227 across 107 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001092838-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$259M
Holdings
107
Top 10 weight
40.95%
New
8
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYVAnew+46,149$3.76M
UNFnew+14,310$2.76M
PRnew+172,000$2.41M
FISVnew+17,038$1.14M
MSOSadded+178,500$843K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FNreduced-11,617-$5.29M
LLYVAexited-46,149-$4.35M
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSexited-28,601-$2.18M
REFIreduced-140,905-$1.73M
SCHXreduced-30,987-$834K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001092838-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,512,227, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,411 shares; 2024Q4: 384,237 shares; 2025Q1: 428,778 shares; 2025Q2: 417,595 shares; 2025Q3: 455,600 shares; 2025Q4: 462,076 shares 462,076$17.6M6.8%+6,476Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,024 shares; 2024Q4: 33,859 shares; 2025Q1: 34,926 shares; 2025Q2: 37,638 shares; 2025Q3: 37,603 shares; 2025Q4: 37,599 shares 37,599$11.8M4.55%-4Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,505 shares; 2024Q4: 232,719 shares; 2025Q1: 232,550 shares; 2025Q2: 234,199 shares; 2025Q3: 225,746 shares; 2025Q4: 220,068 shares 220,068$10.1M3.9%-5,678Timeline
LIENCHICAGO ATLANTIC BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,892 shares; 2024Q4: 756,185 shares; 2025Q1: 756,185 shares; 2025Q2: 759,303 shares; 2025Q3: 759,303 shares; 2025Q4: 759,303 shares 759,303$7.84M3.03%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,969 shares; 2024Q4: 12,499 shares; 2025Q1: 13,172 shares; 2025Q2: 13,017 shares; 2025Q3: 13,237 shares; 2025Q4: 13,258 shares 13,258$6.66M2.58%+21Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,987 shares; 2024Q4: 67,598 shares; 2025Q1: 74,400 shares; 2025Q2: 74,648 shares; 2025Q3: 74,648 shares; 2025Q4: 74,648 shares 74,648$6.06M2.34%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,321 shares; 2024Q4: 6,326 shares; 2025Q1: 19,266 shares; 2025Q2: 21,465 shares; 2025Q3: 21,244 shares; 2025Q4: 21,189 shares 21,189$3.95M1.53%-55Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,852 shares; 2024Q4: 195,402 shares; 2025Q1: 168,111 shares; 2025Q2: 175,940 shares; 2025Q3: 176,510 shares; 2025Q4: 172,786 shares 172,786$3.94M1.52%-3,724Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,442 shares; 2025Q2: 28,575 shares; 2025Q3: 38,954 shares; 2025Q4: 39,218 shares 39,218$3.92M1.52%+264Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,830 shares; 2024Q4: 39,830 shares; 2025Q1: 40,487 shares; 2025Q2: 39,752 shares; 2025Q3: 39,752 shares; 2025Q4: 39,752 shares 39,752$3.89M1.51%0Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,783 shares; 2024Q4: 59,664 shares; 2025Q1: 66,262 shares; 2025Q2: 60,631 shares; 2025Q3: 113,030 shares; 2025Q4: 120,943 shares 120,943$3.83M1.48%+7,913Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,716 shares; 2025Q2: 21,699 shares; 2025Q3: 22,846 shares; 2025Q4: 23,804 shares 23,804$3.82M1.48%+958Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,149 shares 46,149$3.76M1.45%newTimeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,099 shares; 2024Q4: 51,412 shares; 2025Q1: 52,324 shares; 2025Q2: 53,153 shares; 2025Q3: 53,097 shares; 2025Q4: 53,097 shares 53,097$3.72M1.44%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,192 shares; 2024Q4: 24,868 shares; 2025Q1: 23,638 shares; 2025Q2: 23,909 shares; 2025Q3: 23,859 shares; 2025Q4: 23,856 shares 23,856$3.66M1.42%-3Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,275 shares; 2024Q4: 27,026 shares; 2025Q1: 28,637 shares; 2025Q2: 29,249 shares; 2025Q3: 29,214 shares; 2025Q4: 29,214 shares 29,214$3.59M1.39%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,734 shares; 2025Q4: 13,734 shares 13,734$3.55M1.37%0Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,635 shares; 2024Q4: 33,655 shares; 2025Q1: 37,232 shares; 2025Q2: 38,949 shares; 2025Q3: 39,656 shares; 2025Q4: 40,732 shares 40,732$3.25M1.26%+1,076Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,199 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,493 shares 1,493$3.21M1.24%0Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,144 shares; 2024Q4: 12,070 shares; 2025Q1: 12,342 shares; 2025Q2: 11,989 shares; 2025Q3: 11,989 shares; 2025Q4: 11,989 shares 11,989$3.07M1.19%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,949 shares; 2025Q3: 28,679 shares; 2025Q4: 31,106 shares 31,106$3.06M1.19%+2,427Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,957 shares; 2024Q4: 7,984 shares; 2025Q1: 12,026 shares; 2025Q2: 11,255 shares; 2025Q3: 11,123 shares; 2025Q4: 11,062 shares 11,062$3.01M1.16%-61Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,088 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668 shares; 2025Q1: 8,153 shares; 2025Q2: 8,205 shares; 2025Q3: 8,205 shares; 2025Q4: 8,205 shares 8,205$2.95M1.14%0Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,496 shares; 2025Q2: 74,876 shares; 2025Q3: 74,786 shares; 2025Q4: 74,771 shares 74,771$2.95M1.14%-15Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 3,634 shares; 2025Q3: 5,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,752 shares 4,752$2.92M1.13%-250Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,218 shares; 2024Q4: 4,506 shares; 2025Q1: 5,220 shares; 2025Q2: 6,065 shares; 2025Q3: 5,941 shares; 2025Q4: 5,942 shares 5,942$2.87M1.11%+1Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,310 shares 14,310$2.76M1.07%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,771 shares; 2024Q4: 68,862 shares; 2025Q1: 69,344 shares; 2025Q2: 83,603 shares; 2025Q3: 83,499 shares; 2025Q4: 83,477 shares 83,477$2.7M1.04%-22Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,118 shares; 2024Q4: 8,198 shares; 2025Q1: 10,975 shares; 2025Q2: 12,731 shares; 2025Q3: 12,785 shares; 2025Q4: 12,789 shares 12,789$2.65M1.02%+4Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,509 shares; 2024Q4: 28,509 shares; 2025Q1: 28,509 shares; 2025Q2: 28,509 shares; 2025Q3: 28,509 shares; 2025Q4: 28,509 shares 28,509$2.49M0.96%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,585 shares; 2024Q4: 8,669 shares; 2025Q1: 10,771 shares; 2025Q2: 10,958 shares; 2025Q3: 10,489 shares; 2025Q4: 10,489 shares 10,489$2.42M0.94%0Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,000 shares 172,000$2.41M0.93%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,949 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,458 shares; 2025Q2: 11,885 shares; 2025Q3: 11,885 shares; 2025Q4: 11,882 shares 11,882$2.41M0.93%-3Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,491 shares; 2024Q4: 42,885 shares; 2025Q1: 39,025 shares; 2025Q2: 36,012 shares; 2025Q3: 36,012 shares; 2025Q4: 36,012 shares 36,012$2.23M0.86%0Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,924 shares; 2025Q2: 25,381 shares; 2025Q3: 25,381 shares; 2025Q4: 25,381 shares 25,381$2.22M0.86%0Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,728 shares; 2024Q4: 22,118 shares; 2025Q1: 21,725 shares; 2025Q2: 24,320 shares; 2025Q3: 24,320 shares; 2025Q4: 24,276 shares 24,276$2.19M0.85%-44Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,108 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,894 shares; 2025Q2: 55,290 shares; 2025Q3: 55,290 shares; 2025Q4: 55,249 shares 55,249$2.16M0.84%-41Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,240 shares; 2024Q4: 14,903 shares; 2025Q1: 18,528 shares; 2025Q2: 19,247 shares; 2025Q3: 19,007 shares; 2025Q4: 19,345 shares 19,345$2.16M0.83%+338Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,815 shares; 2025Q3: 15,815 shares; 2025Q4: 15,815 shares 15,815$2.15M0.83%0Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 33,800 shares 33,800$2.12M0.82%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,942 shares; 2025Q3: 34,942 shares; 2025Q4: 34,942 shares 34,942$2.04M0.79%0Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,227 shares; 2024Q4: 98,775 shares; 2025Q1: 104,152 shares; 2025Q2: 97,860 shares; 2025Q3: 97,860 shares; 2025Q4: 97,860 shares 97,860$2.03M0.79%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,299 shares; 2024Q4: 51,911 shares; 2025Q1: 52,038 shares; 2025Q2: 51,758 shares; 2025Q3: 51,758 shares; 2025Q4: 51,758 shares 51,758$2.03M0.78%0Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,178 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 31,802 shares; 2025Q3: 31,706 shares; 2025Q4: 31,706 shares 31,706$2.01M0.78%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,356 shares; 2024Q4: 6,914 shares; 2025Q1: 10,583 shares; 2025Q2: 12,205 shares; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 9,180 shares 9,180$1.97M0.76%-2,630Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,924 shares; 2024Q4: 36,659 shares; 2025Q1: 45,487 shares; 2025Q2: 49,854 shares; 2025Q3: 37,890 shares; 2025Q4: 37,894 shares 37,894$1.92M0.74%+4Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,025 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,717 shares; 2025Q3: 3,602 shares; 2025Q4: 3,657 shares 3,657$1.64M0.64%+55Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873 shares; 2024Q4: 1,957 shares; 2025Q1: 3,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,225 shares; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares 3,285$1.59M0.61%+107Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,329 shares; 2024Q4: 61,891 shares; 2025Q1: 60,370 shares; 2025Q2: 54,925 shares; 2025Q3: 54,925 shares; 2025Q4: 54,901 shares 54,901$1.53M0.59%-24Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206 shares; 2025Q1: 3,025 shares; 2025Q2: 3,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,173 shares; 2025Q4: 4,581 shares 4,581$1.5M0.58%+408Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,294 shares; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,362 shares; 2025Q2: 4,266 shares; 2025Q3: 4,266 shares; 2025Q4: 4,254 shares 4,254$1.43M0.55%-12Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,564 shares; 2025Q4: 2,094 shares 2,094$1.22M0.47%+530Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,716 shares; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares 4,716$1.18M0.46%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,038 shares 17,038$1.14M0.44%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,687 shares; 2024Q4: 20,619 shares; 2025Q1: 8,262 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 6,413 shares; 2025Q4: 6,412 shares 6,412$1.14M0.44%-1Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,018 shares; 2024Q4: 15,735 shares; 2025Q1: 18,192 shares; 2025Q2: 19,245 shares; 2025Q3: 18,585 shares; 2025Q4: 18,590 shares 18,590$1.1M0.43%+5Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 4,851 shares 4,851$1.07M0.41%+1,580Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,446 shares; 2024Q4: 48,750 shares; 2025Q1: 42,750 shares; 2025Q2: 40,250 shares; 2025Q3: 38,250 shares; 2025Q4: 216,750 shares 216,750$1.02M0.4%+178,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,049 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares 3,049$957K0.37%-100Timeline
REFICHICAGO ATLANTIC REAL ESTATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,909 shares; 2024Q4: 711,127 shares; 2025Q1: 215,712 shares; 2025Q2: 214,827 shares; 2025Q3: 214,827 shares; 2025Q4: 73,922 shares 73,922$906K0.35%-140,905Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,105 shares; 2024Q4: 63,318 shares; 2025Q1: 63,525 shares; 2025Q2: 63,551 shares; 2025Q3: 63,563 shares; 2025Q4: 32,576 shares 32,576$877K0.34%-30,987Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,431 shares; 2024Q4: 5,135 shares; 2025Q1: 5,136 shares; 2025Q2: 10,851 shares; 2025Q3: 10,747 shares; 2025Q4: 9,913 shares 9,913$796K0.31%-834Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,839 shares; 2024Q4: 18,073 shares; 2025Q1: 21,535 shares; 2025Q2: 26,522 shares; 2025Q3: 27,994 shares; 2025Q4: 30,311 shares 30,311$753K0.29%+2,317Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,510 shares; 2024Q4: 1,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,621 shares; 2025Q2: 2,677 shares; 2025Q3: 2,983 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares 2,984$682K0.26%+1Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,573 shares; 2024Q4: 17,573 shares; 2025Q1: 17,573 shares; 2025Q2: 17,808 shares; 2025Q3: 16,643 shares; 2025Q4: 17,843 shares 17,843$634K0.25%+1,200Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,290 shares; 2024Q4: 10,290 shares; 2025Q1: 10,290 shares; 2025Q2: 10,290 shares; 2025Q3: 10,290 shares; 2025Q4: 8,966 shares 8,966$619K0.24%-1,324Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,328 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190 shares; 2025Q3: 2,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,892 shares 1,892$610K0.24%-373Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,183 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 2,183 shares; 2025Q3: 2,183 shares; 2025Q4: 2,183 shares 2,183$596K0.23%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,826 shares; 2024Q4: 10,826 shares; 2025Q1: 10,826 shares; 2025Q2: 9,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,518 shares; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares 4,518$524K0.2%0Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,224 shares; 2024Q4: 66,224 shares; 2025Q1: 65,068 shares; 2025Q2: 20,308 shares; 2025Q3: 20,308 shares; 2025Q4: 17,998 shares 17,998$523K0.2%-2,310Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,479 shares; 2024Q4: 7,479 shares; 2025Q1: 7,479 shares; 2025Q2: 7,479 shares; 2025Q3: 7,479 shares; 2025Q4: 7,479 shares 7,479$519K0.2%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,425 shares; 2024Q4: 2,425 shares; 2025Q1: 2,425 shares; 2025Q2: 2,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares 3,291$509K0.2%-1,072Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 683 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 749 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 774 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares 759$501K0.19%-15Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,142 shares; 2024Q4: 1,142 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares 1,606$476K0.18%-16Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 763 shares; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares 763$437K0.17%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,209 shares; 2025Q1: 20,959 shares; 2025Q2: 20,959 shares; 2025Q3: 20,959 shares; 2025Q4: 20,959 shares 20,959$424K0.16%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares 1,006$399K0.15%0Timeline
ONITONITY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,338 shares; 2025Q3: 8,338 shares; 2025Q4: 8,171 shares 8,171$374K0.14%-167Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares 1,060$365K0.14%-54Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 481 shares; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 449 shares 449$308K0.12%-30Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,715 shares; 2024Q4: 10,715 shares; 2025Q1: 10,539 shares; 2025Q2: 12,289 shares; 2025Q3: 12,289 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares 672$306K0.12%-11,617Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,033 shares; 2025Q1: 8,961 shares; 2025Q2: 8,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,992 shares; 2025Q4: 11,010 shares 11,010$303K0.12%+18Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$302K0.12%0Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,891 shares; 2024Q4: 1,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares 1,024$284K0.11%-40Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 680 shares; 2024Q4: 777 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142 shares 1,142$282K0.11%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$267K0.1%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,532 shares; 2025Q1: 5,532 shares; 2025Q2: 5,532 shares; 2025Q3: 5,532 shares; 2025Q4: 5,532 shares 5,532$265K0.1%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258 shares; 2024Q4: 258 shares; 2025Q1: 258 shares; 2025Q2: 284 shares; 2025Q3: 284 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares 284$245K0.09%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409 shares; 2024Q4: 409 shares; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 428 shares 428$244K0.09%0Timeline
LDRXRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,268 shares; 2025Q3: 7,268 shares; 2025Q4: 7,268 shares 7,268$239K0.09%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$231K0.09%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,224 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares 3,268$228K0.09%+44Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 571 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 577 shares 577$225K0.09%+52Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,784 shares; 2025Q3: 14,784 shares; 2025Q4: 14,784 shares 14,784$215K0.08%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,044 shares 2,044$215K0.08%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,601 shares; 2024Q4: 6,760 shares; 2025Q1: 11,680 shares; 2025Q2: 12,453 shares; 2025Q3: 12,939 shares; 2025Q4: 3,294 shares 3,294$210K0.08%-9,645Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,889 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,716 shares 2,716$209K0.08%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 678 shares; 2025Q4: 679 shares 679$209K0.08%+1Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,031 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares; 2025Q4: 486 shares 486$205K0.08%-545Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares 1,317$201K0.08%-22Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares 1,397$200K0.08%0Timeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,429 shares; 2024Q4: 71,429 shares; 2025Q1: 71,429 shares; 2025Q2: 71,429 shares; 2025Q3: 71,429 shares; 2025Q4: 71,429 shares 71,429$13.9K0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 4.875% 6/3principal19,250,000$17M+11,500,000
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal13,500,000$12.2Mnew
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal9,000,000$9.57M0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal7,110,000$7.12M0
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal5,984,000$5.23Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC27,400,000$26.2Mprincipal
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORP46,149$4.35Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS28,601$2.18Mshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,764$497Kshares
CSXCSX CORP8,738$310Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,749$310Kshares
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF CO28,613$272Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO750$232Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L6,653$208Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T305$203Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001092838-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set