Skip to content

INSTRUMENTAL WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1976010, TAMPA, FL

INSTRUMENTAL WEALTH, LLC reported $166,756,849 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001976010-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$167M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
78.51%
New
12
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAadded+118,249$11.6M
IWNadded+26,751$5.37M
IVWadded+37,417$4.52M
IVVadded+3,388$2.35M
RSPadded+9,851$2.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COWZreduced-118,501-$7.65M
CALFexited-104,305-$4.51M
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…exited-71,049-$728K
MUBexited-5,144-$552K
SNVexited-8,619-$381K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001976010-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $166,756,849, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,035 shares; 2024Q4: 218,448 shares; 2025Q1: 281,308 shares; 2025Q2: 298,995 shares; 2025Q3: 316,269 shares; 2025Q4: 333,936 shares 333,936$24.1M14.43%+17,667Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,374 shares; 2025Q1: 103,808 shares; 2025Q2: 106,196 shares; 2025Q3: 111,342 shares; 2025Q4: 229,591 shares 229,591$22.6M13.55%+118,249Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,576 shares; 2024Q4: 139,298 shares; 2025Q1: 143,358 shares; 2025Q2: 147,101 shares; 2025Q3: 147,298 shares; 2025Q4: 184,715 shares 184,715$22.3M13.37%+37,417Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,028 shares; 2024Q4: 59,349 shares; 2025Q1: 61,373 shares; 2025Q2: 62,750 shares; 2025Q3: 66,287 shares; 2025Q4: 70,277 shares 70,277$15.6M9.35%+3,990Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,209 shares; 2024Q4: 13,622 shares; 2025Q1: 14,193 shares; 2025Q2: 14,322 shares; 2025Q3: 14,723 shares; 2025Q4: 18,111 shares 18,111$12.5M7.52%+3,388Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,162 shares; 2024Q4: 353,696 shares; 2025Q1: 355,992 shares; 2025Q2: 367,159 shares; 2025Q3: 385,717 shares; 2025Q4: 414,016 shares 414,016$10.9M6.55%+28,299Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,221 shares; 2025Q2: 36,375 shares; 2025Q3: 40,677 shares; 2025Q4: 50,528 shares 50,528$10.3M6.2%+9,851Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 27,924 shares 27,924$5.61M3.36%+26,751Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,815 shares; 2025Q3: 11,387 shares; 2025Q4: 12,541 shares 12,541$4.27M2.56%+1,154Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,007 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 8,411 shares; 2025Q2: 8,197 shares; 2025Q3: 9,246 shares; 2025Q4: 9,770 shares 9,770$2.67M1.6%+524Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,460 shares; 2024Q4: 10,228 shares; 2025Q1: 11,780 shares; 2025Q2: 11,665 shares; 2025Q3: 13,356 shares; 2025Q4: 13,682 shares 13,682$2.53M1.52%+326Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,739 shares; 2024Q4: 89,374 shares; 2025Q1: 89,903 shares; 2025Q2: 92,318 shares; 2025Q3: 96,911 shares; 2025Q4: 107,518 shares 107,518$2.39M1.43%+10,607Timeline
IBCAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,841 shares; 2025Q4: 90,723 shares 90,723$2.38M1.43%+9,882Timeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,791 shares; 2024Q4: 27,791 shares; 2025Q1: 27,791 shares; 2025Q2: 27,791 shares; 2025Q3: 60,060 shares; 2025Q4: 60,060 shares 60,060$1.68M1.01%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,274 shares; 2024Q4: 5,586 shares; 2025Q1: 6,678 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 6,813 shares; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares 7,285$1.51M0.91%+472Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,646 shares; 2024Q4: 2,634 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,062 shares; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares 3,335$1.34M0.8%-181Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,512 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,516 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,058 shares 4,058$1.25M0.75%+258Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,524 shares; 2024Q4: 3,524 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,494 shares; 2025Q3: 3,301 shares; 2025Q4: 3,205 shares 3,205$1.21M0.73%-96Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 2,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares 3,140$965K0.58%+207Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 1,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386 shares 1,386$911K0.55%+35Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,832 shares; 2024Q4: 30,862 shares; 2025Q1: 35,764 shares; 2025Q2: 39,675 shares; 2025Q3: 39,947 shares; 2025Q4: 48,472 shares 48,472$905K0.54%+8,525Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,989 shares; 2024Q4: 10,415 shares; 2025Q1: 11,043 shares; 2025Q2: 11,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,660 shares; 2025Q4: 11,881 shares 11,881$876K0.53%+2,221Timeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,954 shares; 2024Q4: 11,515 shares; 2025Q1: 12,606 shares; 2025Q2: 12,936 shares; 2025Q3: 13,118 shares; 2025Q4: 13,581 shares 13,581$793K0.48%+463Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,299 shares; 2024Q4: 1,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,664 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares 2,323$747K0.45%+270Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,686 shares; 2024Q4: 4,642 shares; 2025Q1: 4,641 shares; 2025Q2: 4,821 shares; 2025Q3: 4,873 shares; 2025Q4: 4,988 shares 4,988$741K0.44%+115Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,379 shares; 2024Q4: 2,516 shares; 2025Q1: 2,788 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,928 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101 shares 3,101$685K0.41%+173Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 965 shares; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,417 shares; 2025Q3: 1,616 shares; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares 1,658$677K0.41%+42Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares 1,666$643K0.39%+6Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,270 shares; 2025Q2: 4,395 shares; 2025Q3: 5,790 shares; 2025Q4: 9,955 shares 9,955$585K0.35%+4,165Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 651 shares; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 796 shares 796$549K0.33%+150Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: 1,343 shares; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,618 shares 1,618$495K0.3%+107Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 748 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 789 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 949 shares 949$477K0.29%+98Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,046 shares; 2024Q4: 1,399 shares; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,574 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares 1,679$444K0.27%+85Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,235 shares; 2024Q4: 2,553 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,560 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares 2,406$443K0.27%-154Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,864 shares; 2024Q4: 8,825 shares; 2025Q1: 8,995 shares; 2025Q2: 9,112 shares; 2025Q3: 13,597 shares; 2025Q4: 13,883 shares 13,883$439K0.26%+286Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,741 shares; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 5,122 shares; 2025Q3: 5,117 shares; 2025Q4: 5,309 shares 5,309$427K0.26%+192Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares 4,335$417K0.25%newTimeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,942 shares; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: 15,803 shares; 2025Q2: 16,189 shares; 2025Q3: 16,519 shares; 2025Q4: 17,426 shares 17,426$414K0.25%+907Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287 shares; 2024Q4: 287 shares; 2025Q1: 321 shares; 2025Q2: 346 shares; 2025Q3: 337 shares; 2025Q4: 399 shares 399$408K0.24%+62Timeline
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,704 shares; 2024Q4: 23,840 shares; 2025Q1: 23,840 shares; 2025Q2: 25,251 shares; 2025Q3: 27,182 shares; 2025Q4: 26,833 shares 26,833$393K0.24%-349Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: 872 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares 948$391K0.23%+76Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,318 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,570 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares 2,810$350K0.21%+240Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares 2,043$338K0.2%newTimeline
MSTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,295 shares 14,295$335K0.2%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares 2,737$307K0.18%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares 1,040$298K0.18%-137Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,082 shares; 2025Q4: 3,059 shares 3,059$291K0.17%-23Timeline
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,705 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 14,705 shares 14,705$287K0.17%0Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 5,117 shares 5,117$283K0.17%+449Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724 shares; 2024Q4: 767 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares 881$279K0.17%-51Timeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,709 shares; 2024Q4: 11,257 shares; 2025Q1: 10,656 shares; 2025Q2: 10,160 shares; 2025Q3: 6,406 shares; 2025Q4: 6,143 shares 6,143$274K0.16%-263Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,521 shares 3,521$263K0.16%+429Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,921 shares; 2024Q4: 4,901 shares; 2025Q1: 4,901 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: 4,687 shares; 2025Q4: 4,436 shares 4,436$258K0.16%-251Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares 7,981$243K0.15%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares 1,189$242K0.15%+108Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 234 shares; 2025Q1: 248 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 288 shares; 2025Q4: 2,858 shares 2,858$242K0.14%+2,570Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares 1,756$239K0.14%+332Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares 2,740$237K0.14%+105Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558 shares; 2024Q4: 597 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 608 shares; 2025Q3: 664 shares; 2025Q4: 630 shares 630$236K0.14%-34Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,029 shares; 2024Q4: 232,549 shares; 2025Q1: 141,289 shares; 2025Q2: 142,799 shares; 2025Q3: 122,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares 3,627$234K0.14%-118,501Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,363 shares 17,363$231K0.14%newTimeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,050 shares 12,050$231K0.14%newTimeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares 1,195$228K0.14%+114Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,914 shares; 2025Q4: 44,914 shares 44,914$221K0.13%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,032 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares 2,833$218K0.13%-199Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 218 shares 218$215K0.13%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276 shares 276$208K0.12%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 844 shares 844$205K0.12%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 613 shares 613$205K0.12%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,512 shares 2,512$201K0.12%newTimeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,686 shares; 2024Q4: 11,836 shares; 2025Q1: 11,836 shares; 2025Q2: 12,104 shares; 2025Q3: 13,336 shares; 2025Q4: 13,292 shares 13,292$171K0.1%-44Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,792 shares; 2024Q4: 120,242 shares; 2025Q1: 120,242 shares; 2025Q2: 120,242 shares; 2025Q3: 114,922 shares; 2025Q4: 234,221 shares 234,221$155K0.09%+119,299Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CALFPACER FDS TR104,305$4.51Mshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…71,049$728Kshares
MUBISHARES TR5,144$552Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP8,619$381Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF4,941$298Kshares
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FD8,109$298Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC3,388$292Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,116$287Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED458$254Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC1,383$219Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC647$213Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976010-26-000002 base2026-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set