Skip to content

INSTRUMENTAL WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1976010, TAMPA, FL

INSTRUMENTAL WEALTH, LLC reported $197,513,441 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001976010-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$198M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
74.46%
New
22
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RIVNnew+90,657$1.57M
IEFAadded+13,577$1.31M
IJHadded+11,752$906K
IVWadded+6,533$898K
CNCnew+13,282$853K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FENYexited-8,026-$273K
SLDEexited-14,705-$265K
PLTRexited-1,623-$237K
HDexited-695-$229K
COWZexited-3,627-$227K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001976010-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,513,441, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 201,035 shares; 2024Q4: 218,448 shares; 2025Q1: 281,308 shares; 2025Q2: 298,995 shares; 2025Q3: 316,269 shares; 2025Q4: 333,936 shares; 2026Q1: 337,754 shares; 2026Q2: 349,506 shares 349,506$27M13.64%+11,752Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,576 shares; 2024Q4: 139,298 shares; 2025Q1: 143,358 shares; 2025Q2: 147,101 shares; 2025Q3: 147,298 shares; 2025Q4: 184,715 shares; 2026Q1: 188,161 shares; 2026Q2: 194,694 shares 194,694$26.8M13.56%+6,533Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,374 shares; 2025Q1: 103,808 shares; 2025Q2: 106,196 shares; 2025Q3: 111,342 shares; 2025Q4: 229,591 shares; 2026Q1: 236,113 shares; 2026Q2: 249,690 shares 249,690$24.1M12.21%+13,577Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,028 shares; 2024Q4: 59,349 shares; 2025Q1: 61,373 shares; 2025Q2: 62,750 shares; 2025Q3: 66,287 shares; 2025Q4: 70,277 shares; 2026Q1: 71,538 shares; 2026Q2: 75,196 shares 75,196$17.1M8.64%+3,658Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,209 shares; 2024Q4: 13,622 shares; 2025Q1: 14,193 shares; 2025Q2: 14,322 shares; 2025Q3: 14,723 shares; 2025Q4: 18,111 shares; 2026Q1: 18,319 shares; 2026Q2: 19,073 shares 19,073$14.3M7.23%+754Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,221 shares; 2025Q2: 36,375 shares; 2025Q3: 40,677 shares; 2025Q4: 50,528 shares; 2026Q1: 51,435 shares; 2026Q2: 54,025 shares 54,025$11.5M5.82%+2,590Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,162 shares; 2024Q4: 353,696 shares; 2025Q1: 355,992 shares; 2025Q2: 367,159 shares; 2025Q3: 385,717 shares; 2025Q4: 414,016 shares; 2026Q1: 416,784 shares; 2026Q2: 418,536 shares 418,536$10.8M5.46%+1,752Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 27,924 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares; 2026Q2: 30,417 shares 30,417$6.73M3.41%+1,617Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,815 shares; 2025Q3: 11,387 shares; 2025Q4: 12,541 shares; 2026Q1: 12,745 shares; 2026Q2: 13,188 shares 13,188$5.2M2.63%+443Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,460 shares; 2024Q4: 10,228 shares; 2025Q1: 11,780 shares; 2025Q2: 11,665 shares; 2025Q3: 13,356 shares; 2025Q4: 13,682 shares; 2026Q1: 17,482 shares; 2026Q2: 18,336 shares 18,336$3.67M1.86%+854Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,007 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 8,411 shares; 2025Q2: 8,197 shares; 2025Q3: 9,246 shares; 2025Q4: 9,770 shares; 2026Q1: 12,276 shares; 2026Q2: 12,259 shares 12,259$3.55M1.8%-17Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,739 shares; 2024Q4: 89,374 shares; 2025Q1: 89,903 shares; 2025Q2: 92,318 shares; 2025Q3: 96,911 shares; 2025Q4: 107,518 shares; 2026Q1: 108,200 shares; 2026Q2: 108,765 shares 108,765$2.37M1.2%+565Timeline
IBCAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,841 shares; 2025Q4: 90,723 shares; 2026Q1: 91,397 shares; 2026Q2: 91,787 shares 91,787$2.35M1.19%+390Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,646 shares; 2024Q4: 2,634 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,062 shares; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares; 2026Q1: 5,099 shares; 2026Q2: 5,541 shares 5,541$2.07M1.05%+442Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,274 shares; 2024Q4: 5,586 shares; 2025Q1: 6,678 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 6,813 shares; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares; 2026Q1: 7,277 shares; 2026Q2: 7,935 shares 7,935$1.89M0.96%+658Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,512 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,516 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,058 shares; 2026Q1: 4,176 shares; 2026Q2: 4,543 shares 4,543$1.61M0.81%+367Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90,657 shares 90,657$1.57M0.8%newTimeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,791 shares; 2024Q4: 27,791 shares; 2025Q1: 27,791 shares; 2025Q2: 27,791 shares; 2025Q3: 60,060 shares; 2025Q4: 60,060 shares; 2026Q1: 60,060 shares; 2026Q2: 60,060 shares 60,060$1.57M0.79%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 2,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares; 2026Q1: 4,032 shares; 2026Q2: 4,306 shares 4,306$1.54M0.78%+274Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,989 shares; 2024Q4: 10,415 shares; 2025Q1: 11,043 shares; 2025Q2: 11,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,660 shares; 2025Q4: 11,881 shares; 2026Q1: 11,652 shares; 2026Q2: 11,948 shares 11,948$1.25M0.63%+296Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,524 shares; 2024Q4: 3,524 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,494 shares; 2025Q3: 3,301 shares; 2025Q4: 3,205 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 2,960 shares 2,960$1.21M0.61%-251Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,832 shares; 2024Q4: 30,862 shares; 2025Q1: 35,764 shares; 2025Q2: 39,675 shares; 2025Q3: 39,947 shares; 2025Q4: 48,472 shares; 2026Q1: 49,706 shares; 2026Q2: 51,208 shares 51,208$1.05M0.53%+1,502Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,299 shares; 2024Q4: 1,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,664 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares; 2026Q2: 2,763 shares 2,763$1.04M0.53%+548Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares; 2026Q2: 1,719 shares 1,719$998K0.51%+64Timeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,954 shares; 2024Q4: 11,515 shares; 2025Q1: 12,606 shares; 2025Q2: 12,936 shares; 2025Q3: 13,118 shares; 2025Q4: 13,581 shares; 2026Q1: 13,614 shares; 2026Q2: 16,276 shares 16,276$938K0.47%+2,662Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,379 shares; 2024Q4: 2,516 shares; 2025Q1: 2,788 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,928 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101 shares; 2026Q1: 3,154 shares; 2026Q2: 3,214 shares 3,214$918K0.46%+60Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 234 shares; 2025Q1: 248 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 288 shares; 2025Q4: 2,858 shares; 2026Q1: 2,864 shares; 2026Q2: 12,623 shares 12,623$901K0.46%+9,759Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,282 shares 13,282$853K0.43%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 1,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$809K0.41%-14Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 965 shares; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,417 shares; 2025Q3: 1,616 shares; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$738K0.37%+49Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,686 shares; 2024Q4: 4,642 shares; 2025Q1: 4,641 shares; 2025Q2: 4,821 shares; 2025Q3: 4,873 shares; 2025Q4: 4,988 shares; 2026Q1: 5,022 shares; 2026Q2: 5,323 shares 5,323$728K0.37%+301Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,914 shares; 2025Q4: 44,914 shares; 2026Q1: 44,914 shares; 2026Q2: 44,914 shares 44,914$663K0.34%0Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: 872 shares; 2025Q4: 948 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares; 2026Q2: 969 shares 969$635K0.32%+9Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 651 shares; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 796 shares; 2026Q1: 796 shares; 2026Q2: 835 shares 835$624K0.32%+39Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 530 shares 530$612K0.31%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,351 shares; 2026Q2: 5,764 shares 5,764$581K0.29%+1,413Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 748 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 789 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 949 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 1,142 shares 1,142$571K0.29%+67Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,741 shares; 2024Q4: 4,748 shares; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 5,122 shares; 2025Q3: 5,117 shares; 2025Q4: 5,309 shares; 2026Q1: 6,635 shares; 2026Q2: 6,921 shares 6,921$562K0.28%+286Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,588 shares 9,588$549K0.28%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 287 shares; 2024Q4: 287 shares; 2025Q1: 321 shares; 2025Q2: 346 shares; 2025Q3: 337 shares; 2025Q4: 399 shares; 2026Q1: 378 shares; 2026Q2: 453 shares 453$544K0.28%+75Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: 1,343 shares; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,618 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$529K0.27%+92Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,270 shares; 2025Q2: 4,395 shares; 2025Q3: 5,790 shares; 2025Q4: 9,955 shares; 2026Q1: 10,245 shares; 2026Q2: 10,345 shares 10,345$528K0.27%+100Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares; 2026Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$519K0.26%-71Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,046 shares; 2024Q4: 1,399 shares; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,574 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares; 2026Q2: 1,694 shares 1,694$492K0.25%+12Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares; 2026Q2: 1,146 shares 1,146$476K0.24%+114Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,235 shares; 2024Q4: 2,553 shares; 2025Q1: 2,364 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,560 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares; 2026Q2: 2,601 shares 2,601$431K0.22%+121Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 724 shares; 2024Q4: 767 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 881 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares; 2026Q2: 1,251 shares 1,251$429K0.22%+145Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,864 shares; 2024Q4: 8,825 shares; 2025Q1: 8,995 shares; 2025Q2: 9,112 shares; 2025Q3: 13,597 shares; 2025Q4: 13,883 shares; 2026Q1: 14,010 shares; 2026Q2: 14,037 shares 14,037$428K0.22%+27Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,942 shares; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: 15,803 shares; 2025Q2: 16,189 shares; 2025Q3: 16,519 shares; 2025Q4: 17,426 shares; 2026Q1: 17,676 shares; 2026Q2: 18,127 shares 18,127$425K0.22%+451Timeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,531 shares; 2026Q2: 22,529 shares 22,529$420K0.21%-2Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares; 2026Q2: 2,048 shares 2,048$385K0.2%+3Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,318 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,570 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,973 shares; 2026Q2: 3,260 shares 3,260$369K0.19%+287Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 510 shares 510$369K0.19%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,599 shares 3,599$357K0.18%newTimeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 5,117 shares; 2026Q1: 5,352 shares; 2026Q2: 6,021 shares 6,021$355K0.18%+669Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 844 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares; 2026Q2: 1,332 shares 1,332$338K0.17%+18Timeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,050 shares; 2026Q1: 15,125 shares; 2026Q2: 22,085 shares 22,085$332K0.17%+6,960Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,082 shares; 2025Q4: 3,059 shares; 2026Q1: 3,061 shares; 2026Q2: 3,036 shares 3,036$327K0.17%-25Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,521 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares; 2026Q2: 4,167 shares 4,167$319K0.16%+330Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276 shares; 2026Q1: 286 shares; 2026Q2: 288 shares 288$307K0.16%+2Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,032 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares; 2026Q1: 3,448 shares; 2026Q2: 3,641 shares 3,641$302K0.15%+193Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 684 shares 684$297K0.15%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$291K0.15%newTimeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,710 shares 29,710$266K0.13%newTimeline
NFRAFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,150 shares 4,150$266K0.13%newTimeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 414 shares 414$266K0.13%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,921 shares; 2024Q4: 4,901 shares; 2025Q1: 4,901 shares; 2025Q2: 4,686 shares; 2025Q3: 4,687 shares; 2025Q4: 4,436 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,362 shares 4,362$260K0.13%+37Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,430 shares 1,430$259K0.13%newTimeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,709 shares; 2024Q4: 11,257 shares; 2025Q1: 10,656 shares; 2025Q2: 10,160 shares; 2025Q3: 6,406 shares; 2025Q4: 6,143 shares; 2026Q1: 6,146 shares; 2026Q2: 6,163 shares 6,163$257K0.13%+17Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 385 shares; 2025Q1: 426 shares; 2025Q2: 427 shares; 2025Q3: 458 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 503 shares; 2026Q2: 488 shares 488$251K0.13%-15Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,781 shares; 2026Q2: 2,718 shares 2,718$246K0.12%-63Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 658 shares 658$246K0.12%newTimeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares; 2026Q2: 1,336 shares 1,336$246K0.12%+122Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,435 shares 1,435$244K0.12%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,512 shares; 2026Q1: 3,007 shares; 2026Q2: 3,172 shares 3,172$243K0.12%+165Timeline
MSTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,295 shares; 2026Q1: 14,295 shares; 2026Q2: 19,779 shares 19,779$242K0.12%+5,484Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,419 shares 1,419$241K0.12%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 249 shares 249$240K0.12%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,638 shares; 2024Q4: 3,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,065 shares; 2025Q2: 3,206 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,745 shares; 2026Q2: 1,864 shares 1,864$240K0.12%+119Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,359 shares 1,359$232K0.12%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 829 shares 829$229K0.12%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 752 shares 752$227K0.11%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 218 shares; 2026Q1: 228 shares; 2026Q2: 240 shares 240$225K0.11%+12Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,555 shares 1,555$217K0.11%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: 2,704 shares; 2026Q2: 2,612 shares 2,612$216K0.11%-92Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$212K0.11%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 426 shares 426$212K0.11%newTimeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,686 shares; 2024Q4: 11,836 shares; 2025Q1: 11,836 shares; 2025Q2: 12,104 shares; 2025Q3: 13,336 shares; 2025Q4: 13,292 shares; 2026Q1: 13,325 shares; 2026Q2: 14,578 shares 14,578$175K0.09%+1,253Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,363 shares; 2026Q1: 17,363 shares; 2026Q2: 17,405 shares 17,405$175K0.09%+42Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST8,026$273Kshares
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INC14,705$265Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,623$237Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC695$229Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR3,627$227Kshares
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INC234,221$121Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976010-26-000008 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001976010-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001976010-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set