Skip to content

INSPIRE TRUST CO, N.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993352, RENO, NV

INSPIRE TRUST CO, N.A. reported $609,417,165 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993352-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$609M
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
25.43%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPMDnew+124,891$7.23M
Vadded+13,520$4.74M
SBUXnew+55,000$4.63M
IEMGadded+54,171$3.64M
MSFTadded+7,052$3.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDYexited-12,000-$7.15M
EAexited-23,000-$4.64M
GOOGreduced-4,619-$1.45M
FMCreduced-100,000-$1.39M
ALBexited-17,000-$1.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993352-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $609,417,165, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 232,211 shares 232,211$20.8M3.41%+32,211Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,171 shares 289,171$19.4M3.19%+54,171Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,210 shares; 2024Q4: 39,400 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,500 shares; 2025Q3: 47,977 shares; 2025Q4: 49,121 shares 49,121$17M2.79%+1,144Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,151 shares; 2024Q4: 22,016 shares; 2025Q1: 26,890 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,086 shares; 2025Q4: 34,138 shares 34,138$16.5M2.71%+7,052Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 32,180 shares; 2025Q2: 55,180 shares; 2025Q3: 56,180 shares; 2025Q4: 51,561 shares 51,561$16.2M2.65%-4,619Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,654 shares; 2024Q4: 34,112 shares; 2025Q1: 43,511 shares; 2025Q2: 51,843 shares; 2025Q3: 53,505 shares; 2025Q4: 57,586 shares 57,586$15.7M2.57%+4,081Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,663 shares; 2024Q4: 55,663 shares; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 98,000 shares 98,000$13.8M2.27%+13,000Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,659 shares; 2024Q4: 107,000 shares; 2025Q1: 124,500 shares; 2025Q2: 143,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 156,000 shares 156,000$12.5M2.06%-4,000Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,739 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,600 shares 64,600$11.8M1.94%+600Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,868 shares; 2024Q4: 54,200 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,500 shares; 2025Q4: 73,500 shares 73,500$11.2M1.84%+9,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$10.6M1.75%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,309 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,700 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$10.6M1.74%+2,300Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 32,100 shares; 2025Q4: 33,100 shares 33,100$10.3M1.7%+1,000Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,211 shares; 2024Q4: 23,211 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 36,500 shares 36,500$10.2M1.67%+6,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,520 shares 26,520$9.3M1.53%+13,520Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,405 shares; 2024Q4: 16,734 shares; 2025Q1: 23,310 shares; 2025Q2: 28,310 shares; 2025Q3: 28,429 shares; 2025Q4: 39,008 shares 39,008$9M1.48%+10,579Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,506 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$8.17M1.34%-10,000Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,000 shares; 2024Q4: 56,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$7.78M1.28%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,729 shares; 2024Q4: 32,140 shares; 2025Q1: 38,117 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$7.41M1.22%+5,000Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,639 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 66,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares 74,000$7.23M1.19%+8,000Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,891 shares 124,891$7.23M1.19%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,500 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 107,000 shares; 2025Q3: 117,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$7.01M1.15%+13,000Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,900 shares; 2024Q4: 71,900 shares; 2025Q1: 76,900 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,000 shares; 2025Q4: 114,500 shares 114,500$6.88M1.13%+17,500Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,102 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,708 shares 20,708$6.84M1.12%+3,008Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,584 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$6.63M1.09%+800Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,525 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,300 shares 22,300$6.61M1.08%-700Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,400 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 46,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares 51,000$6.51M1.07%-1,500Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000$6.46M1.06%+4,000Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,620 shares; 2024Q4: 151,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,000 shares; 2025Q2: 202,000 shares; 2025Q3: 235,200 shares; 2025Q4: 272,000 shares 272,000$6.44M1.06%+36,800Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,063 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares 31,000$6.42M1.05%-5,000Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,300 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,019 shares 36,019$6.39M1.05%+19Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,200 shares; 2025Q1: 57,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares 72,000$6.36M1.04%+5,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$6.16M1.01%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 244,000 shares 244,000$6.06M0.99%+39,000Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,480 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares 87,000$6.04M0.99%-3,000Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,417 shares; 2024Q4: 108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 113,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$6.02M0.99%+5,000Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,559 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 132,000 shares; 2025Q4: 147,000 shares 147,000$5.99M0.98%+15,000Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,915 shares; 2024Q4: 28,300 shares; 2025Q1: 28,300 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares 37,000$5.92M0.97%-2,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares 52,000$5.92M0.97%+10,000Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,570 shares; 2024Q4: 98,000 shares; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 101,000 shares; 2025Q3: 116,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares 138,000$5.89M0.97%+22,000Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 109,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 152,500 shares 152,500$5.85M0.96%+17,500Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,503 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$5.78M0.95%+2,000Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,980 shares; 2024Q4: 9,780 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,500 shares 43,500$5.76M0.95%+6,500Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 108,000 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares 116,000$5.71M0.94%+3,000Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,776 shares; 2024Q4: 35,776 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares 44,000$5.68M0.93%-1,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 58,500 shares 58,500$5.62M0.92%+6,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,105 shares; 2024Q4: 47,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,049 shares 68,049$5.56M0.91%+13,049Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,121 shares; 2024Q4: 25,394 shares; 2025Q1: 10,665 shares; 2025Q2: 7,978 shares; 2025Q3: 7,871 shares; 2025Q4: 7,871 shares 7,871$5.37M0.88%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 22,200 shares; 2025Q3: 22,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,200 shares 22,200$5.14M0.84%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,320 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 76,000 shares 76,000$5.05M0.83%-5,000Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares 5,700$4.92M0.81%+1,100Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,365 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares; 2025Q4: 119,000 shares 119,000$4.89M0.8%+20,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,439 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 53,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$4.78M0.78%+4,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares 48,000$4.76M0.78%+8,000Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 17,125 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$4.74M0.78%+3,000Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,500 shares 41,500$4.72M0.77%+3,500Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,020 shares; 2024Q4: 8,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$4.69M0.77%+1,000Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,512 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$4.67M0.77%+5,000Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$4.63M0.76%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 15,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,013 shares 17,013$4.51M0.74%+1,913Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 18,400 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,514 shares 27,514$4.46M0.73%+4,514Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares 825$4.42M0.72%+100Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,135 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$4.35M0.71%-500Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,135 shares 28,135$4.32M0.71%+6,135Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,714 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,208 shares 12,208$4.27M0.7%+1,008Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,500 shares 19,500$4.23M0.69%+3,500Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,675 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$4.19M0.69%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 114,000 shares; 2025Q1: 114,000 shares; 2025Q2: 114,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,000 shares; 2025Q4: 114,000 shares 114,000$4.18M0.69%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 61,000 shares 61,000$4.11M0.67%0Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,519 shares; 2024Q4: 80,519 shares; 2025Q1: 85,519 shares; 2025Q2: 85,519 shares; 2025Q3: 34,470 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$3.87M0.64%-7,470Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares 72,000$3.81M0.63%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,039 shares 57,039$3.79M0.62%+8,039Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,983 shares; 2024Q4: 26,983 shares; 2025Q1: 26,983 shares; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 47,500 shares 47,500$3.77M0.62%-2,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,708 shares; 2024Q4: 100,708 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.73M0.61%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.52M0.58%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,380 shares; 2024Q4: 149,380 shares; 2025Q1: 149,380 shares; 2025Q2: 139,380 shares; 2025Q3: 139,380 shares; 2025Q4: 139,380 shares 139,380$3.36M0.55%0Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,065 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares 18,500$3.31M0.54%+13,500Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$3.13M0.51%+9,000Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,827 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares 31,000$3.13M0.51%0Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.12M0.51%+9,000Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,587 shares; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 118,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares 180,000$3.12M0.51%0Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.04M0.5%+6,000Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares 15,500$2.87M0.47%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.85M0.47%+1,000Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,220 shares; 2024Q4: 34,220 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$2.79M0.46%+5,000Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.79M0.46%+15,000Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 9,850 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares 15,400$2.7M0.44%+3,000Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,700 shares; 2025Q3: 67,700 shares; 2025Q4: 58,700 shares 58,700$2.56M0.42%-9,000Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,100 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$2.49M0.41%+4,500Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$2.38M0.39%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,225 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares 41,000$2.31M0.38%+5,000Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$2.23M0.37%+3,000Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,470 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$2.23M0.37%+7,000Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$2.17M0.36%+3,800Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,415 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares 56,000$2.05M0.34%+6,000Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,357 shares; 2024Q4: 27,837 shares; 2025Q1: 23,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,507 shares; 2025Q3: 18,567 shares; 2025Q4: 18,347 shares 18,347$1.96M0.32%-220Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.89M0.31%+4,000Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$1.81M0.3%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,290 shares; 2024Q4: 12,290 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.76M0.29%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.66M0.27%0Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.59M0.26%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.18M0.19%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 76,000 shares; 2025Q4: 76,000 shares 76,000$1.14M0.19%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$1.13M0.18%+4,000Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.02M0.17%-15,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,893 shares; 2024Q4: 29,523 shares; 2025Q1: 5,951 shares; 2025Q2: 4,061 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357 shares; 2025Q4: 4,539 shares 4,539$847K0.14%+182Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,200 shares; 2024Q4: 69,600 shares; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 87,100 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$555K0.09%-100,000Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,486 shares; 2025Q1: 4,486 shares; 2025Q2: 4,486 shares; 2025Q3: 4,486 shares; 2025Q4: 4,486 shares 4,486$448K0.07%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,247 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057 shares; 2025Q1: 469 shares; 2025Q2: 432 shares; 2025Q3: 432 shares; 2025Q4: 451 shares 451$298K0.05%+19Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,627 shares; 2024Q4: 7,627 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares 3,761$248K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 4012,000$7.15Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC23,000$4.64Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP17,000$1.38Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993352-26-000001 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set