Skip to content

INSPIRE TRUST CO, N.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993352, RENO, NV

INSPIRE TRUST CO, N.A. reported $727,310,987 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993352-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$727M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
27.36%
New
8
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+33,997$6.06M
APHnew+32,028$5.65M
PGnew+33,000$4.84M
RDDTnew+20,000$3.47M
BABAnew+34,000$3.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHreduced-11,040-$4.59M
VSSexited-27,000-$3.94M
ADBEexited-12,200-$2.97M
CAGexited-180,000-$2.83M
AVGOreduced-3,490-$1.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993352-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $727,310,987, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235,000 shares; 2025Q4: 289,171 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$29M3.99%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 232,211 shares; 2026Q1: 259,000 shares; 2026Q2: 259,000 shares 259,000$25M3.44%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,210 shares; 2024Q4: 39,400 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,500 shares; 2025Q3: 47,977 shares; 2025Q4: 49,121 shares; 2026Q1: 58,179 shares; 2026Q2: 54,689 shares 54,689$20.7M2.84%-3,490Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 32,180 shares; 2025Q2: 55,180 shares; 2025Q3: 56,180 shares; 2025Q4: 51,561 shares; 2026Q1: 55,381 shares; 2026Q2: 57,381 shares 57,381$20.3M2.79%+2,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,654 shares; 2024Q4: 34,112 shares; 2025Q1: 43,511 shares; 2025Q2: 51,843 shares; 2025Q3: 53,505 shares; 2025Q4: 57,586 shares; 2026Q1: 68,052 shares; 2026Q2: 68,052 shares 68,052$19.7M2.71%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,663 shares; 2024Q4: 55,663 shares; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 98,000 shares; 2026Q1: 102,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$19.6M2.7%+8,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,151 shares; 2024Q4: 22,016 shares; 2025Q1: 26,890 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,086 shares; 2025Q4: 34,138 shares; 2026Q1: 45,825 shares; 2026Q2: 48,825 shares 48,825$18.2M2.5%+3,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$17.2M2.36%-2,000Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,659 shares; 2024Q4: 107,000 shares; 2025Q1: 124,500 shares; 2025Q2: 143,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 156,000 shares; 2026Q1: 146,679 shares; 2026Q2: 177,000 shares 177,000$15.5M2.14%+30,321Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,739 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,600 shares; 2026Q1: 64,600 shares; 2026Q2: 72,600 shares 72,600$13.8M1.89%+8,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,309 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,700 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 41,608 shares; 2026Q2: 41,538 shares 41,538$13.6M1.87%-70Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,211 shares; 2024Q4: 23,211 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 36,500 shares; 2026Q1: 40,500 shares; 2026Q2: 43,500 shares 43,500$13.3M1.83%+3,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,520 shares; 2026Q1: 35,563 shares; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000$12.7M1.75%+1,437Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,868 shares; 2024Q4: 54,200 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,500 shares; 2025Q4: 73,500 shares; 2026Q1: 67,080 shares; 2026Q2: 73,500 shares 73,500$12.2M1.68%+6,420Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 32,100 shares; 2025Q4: 33,100 shares; 2026Q1: 31,600 shares; 2026Q2: 32,100 shares 32,100$10.9M1.5%+500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,405 shares; 2024Q4: 16,734 shares; 2025Q1: 23,310 shares; 2025Q2: 28,310 shares; 2025Q3: 28,429 shares; 2025Q4: 39,008 shares; 2026Q1: 41,816 shares; 2026Q2: 44,816 shares 44,816$10.7M1.47%+3,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,729 shares; 2024Q4: 32,140 shares; 2025Q1: 38,117 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,531 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$10.3M1.41%+6,469Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,506 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 67,000 shares 67,000$9.38M1.29%-3,000Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,000 shares; 2024Q4: 56,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$9.35M1.29%+1,000Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,891 shares; 2026Q1: 130,612 shares; 2026Q2: 130,612 shares 130,612$8.82M1.21%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,300 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,019 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$8.78M1.21%-2,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,500 shares; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,186 shares; 2026Q2: 74,000 shares 74,000$8.69M1.2%-11,186Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,525 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,300 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$8.44M1.16%+1,200Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,200 shares; 2025Q1: 57,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 72,500 shares; 2026Q2: 89,500 shares 89,500$8.3M1.14%+17,000Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,480 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares; 2026Q1: 92,000 shares; 2026Q2: 88,000 shares 88,000$8.24M1.13%-4,000Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,500 shares; 2026Q2: 34,500 shares 34,500$8.19M1.13%+3,000Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,900 shares; 2024Q4: 71,900 shares; 2025Q1: 76,900 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,000 shares; 2025Q4: 114,500 shares; 2026Q1: 102,500 shares; 2026Q2: 108,500 shares 108,500$8.07M1.11%+6,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,063 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,577 shares; 2026Q2: 31,500 shares 31,500$8M1.1%+2,923Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,776 shares; 2024Q4: 35,776 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 46,000 shares 46,000$7.8M1.07%-4,000Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,915 shares; 2024Q4: 28,300 shares; 2025Q1: 28,300 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares; 2026Q2: 48,000 shares 48,000$7.77M1.07%+2,000Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,417 shares; 2024Q4: 108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 113,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares; 2026Q2: 155,000 shares 155,000$7.68M1.06%-5,000Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,500 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 107,000 shares; 2025Q3: 117,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$7.49M1.03%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,983 shares; 2024Q4: 26,983 shares; 2025Q1: 26,983 shares; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 47,500 shares; 2026Q1: 52,500 shares; 2026Q2: 48,500 shares 48,500$7.45M1.02%-4,000Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 109,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares; 2025Q4: 152,500 shares; 2026Q1: 147,500 shares; 2026Q2: 159,500 shares 159,500$7.42M1.02%+12,000Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,980 shares; 2024Q4: 9,780 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,500 shares; 2026Q1: 51,500 shares; 2026Q2: 57,200 shares 57,200$7.21M0.99%+5,700Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,620 shares; 2024Q4: 151,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,000 shares; 2025Q2: 202,000 shares; 2025Q3: 235,200 shares; 2025Q4: 272,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 290,000 shares 290,000$6.94M0.95%+15,000Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,400 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 46,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares; 2026Q2: 51,000 shares 51,000$6.91M0.95%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,500 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$6.83M0.94%+5,000Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,020 shares; 2024Q4: 8,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,033 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$6.75M0.93%+967Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,584 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares; 2026Q1: 13,255 shares; 2026Q2: 13,200 shares 13,200$6.61M0.91%-55Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 108,000 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 116,000 shares; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$6.48M0.89%-1,000Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,570 shares; 2024Q4: 98,000 shares; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 101,000 shares; 2025Q3: 116,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 132,000 shares; 2026Q2: 132,000 shares 132,000$6.42M0.88%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 5,715 shares; 2026Q2: 6,700 shares 6,700$6.27M0.86%+985Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 459 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares; 2026Q2: 35,125 shares 35,125$6.26M0.86%+33,997Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,439 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 53,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$6.2M0.85%+15,000Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$6.13M0.84%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,105 shares; 2024Q4: 47,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,049 shares; 2026Q1: 73,104 shares; 2026Q2: 83,000 shares 83,000$5.99M0.82%+9,896Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$5.97M0.82%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,639 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 66,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,500 shares; 2026Q2: 45,500 shares 45,500$5.94M0.82%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,503 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$5.89M0.81%+6,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,500 shares; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 58,500 shares; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$5.87M0.81%+6,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$5.8M0.8%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$5.74M0.79%+2,500Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,028 shares 32,028$5.65M0.78%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,102 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,708 shares; 2026Q1: 24,540 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$5.61M0.77%-11,040Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,500 shares; 2026Q1: 25,500 shares; 2026Q2: 25,500 shares 25,500$5.52M0.76%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,135 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,017 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$5.51M0.76%+983Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,135 shares; 2026Q1: 34,203 shares; 2026Q2: 36,135 shares 36,135$5.47M0.75%+1,932Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$5.29M0.73%+19,000Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,365 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares; 2025Q4: 119,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 107,000 shares 107,000$5.2M0.71%-3,000Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,559 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 132,000 shares; 2025Q4: 147,000 shares; 2026Q1: 122,000 shares; 2026Q2: 122,000 shares 122,000$5.17M0.71%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 244,000 shares; 2026Q1: 214,000 shares; 2026Q2: 249,000 shares 249,000$5.15M0.71%+35,000Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$5.09M0.7%+500Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 18,400 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,514 shares; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.92M0.68%+7,500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$4.84M0.67%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 61,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 59,000 shares 59,000$4.67M0.64%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,708 shares; 2024Q4: 100,708 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 162,000 shares; 2026Q2: 192,000 shares 192,000$4.62M0.64%+30,000Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares; 2026Q2: 25,500 shares 25,500$4.58M0.63%+6,000Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 17,125 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$4.47M0.61%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,039 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$4.38M0.6%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.32M0.59%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 22,200 shares; 2025Q3: 22,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,200 shares; 2026Q1: 15,738 shares; 2026Q2: 15,700 shares 15,700$4.27M0.59%-38Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares; 2026Q2: 67,000 shares 67,000$4.18M0.57%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,611 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$3.94M0.54%+489Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.89M0.53%0Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,065 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares; 2026Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500$3.87M0.53%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,512 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$3.69M0.51%+1,000Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$3.68M0.51%+10,000Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.47M0.48%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 15,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,013 shares; 2026Q1: 17,021 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$3.45M0.47%+4,979Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,320 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 76,000 shares; 2026Q1: 87,000 shares; 2026Q2: 87,000 shares 87,000$3.38M0.47%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$3.26M0.45%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$3.24M0.45%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$3.24M0.45%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,675 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 53,500 shares; 2026Q2: 56,500 shares 56,500$3.02M0.42%+3,000Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,827 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$2.96M0.41%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,220 shares; 2024Q4: 34,220 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 49,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.83M0.39%-4,000Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.81M0.39%-1,500Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.61M0.36%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,509 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$2.4M0.33%-209Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 9,850 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,420 shares; 2026Q2: 14,400 shares 14,400$2.36M0.32%-20Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,225 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$2.11M0.29%0Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,415 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares; 2026Q2: 52,000 shares 52,000$2.08M0.29%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.03M0.28%+2,000Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.03M0.28%0Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,100 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares; 2026Q2: 26,500 shares 26,500$2.01M0.28%+2,000Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,559 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$1.96M0.27%-2,059Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$1.88M0.26%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,700 shares; 2025Q3: 67,700 shares; 2025Q4: 58,700 shares; 2026Q1: 50,700 shares; 2026Q2: 50,700 shares 50,700$1.86M0.26%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,290 shares; 2024Q4: 12,290 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.74M0.24%0Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.63M0.22%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,121 shares; 2024Q4: 25,394 shares; 2025Q1: 10,665 shares; 2025Q2: 7,978 shares; 2025Q3: 7,871 shares; 2025Q4: 7,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882 shares; 2026Q2: 1,882 shares 1,882$1.41M0.19%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$1.38M0.19%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,470 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.37M0.19%-14,000Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$1.26M0.17%0Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.17M0.16%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,486 shares; 2025Q1: 4,486 shares; 2025Q2: 4,486 shares; 2025Q3: 4,486 shares; 2025Q4: 4,486 shares; 2026Q1: 4,486 shares; 2026Q2: 4,486 shares 4,486$444K0.06%0Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,357 shares; 2024Q4: 27,837 shares; 2025Q1: 23,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,507 shares; 2025Q3: 18,567 shares; 2025Q4: 18,347 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,367 shares 3,367$401K0.06%newTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,883 shares 4,883$297K0.04%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,434 shares; 2024Q4: 6,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,855 shares; 2026Q2: 1,855 shares 1,855$275K0.04%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,893 shares; 2024Q4: 29,523 shares; 2025Q1: 5,951 shares; 2025Q2: 4,061 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357 shares; 2025Q4: 4,539 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,065 shares 1,065$213K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F27,000$3.94Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC12,200$2.97Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC180,000$2.83Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993352-26-000006 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993352-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001993352-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set