Skip to content

INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1621802, New York, NY

INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC reported $1,435,942,946 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-003545

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.44B
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
54.01%
New
26
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETPRInew+5,011,646$58M
ALBEMARLE CORPadded+481,050$34.6M
ETadded+1,216,446$23.5M
SUNadded+247,569$16.1M
EPDadded+207,566$7.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESMreduced-712,277-$27.7M
BAPRAreduced-292,829-$18.8M
KNTKreduced-253,597-$12.3M
LNGreduced-36,864-$10.5M
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCreduced-100,524-$5.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-003545, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,065,529,966, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,451,751 shares; 2024Q4: 3,233,920 shares; 2025Q1: 3,493,887 shares; 2025Q2: 3,642,271 shares; 2025Q3: 3,102,317 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027,317 shares; 2026Q1: 4,243,763 shares 4,243,763$81.9M7.69%+1,216,446Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,767,012 shares; 2024Q4: 3,587,792 shares; 2025Q1: 54,310 shares; 2025Q2: 3,246,142 shares; 2025Q3: 3,253,913 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959,828 shares; 2026Q1: 3,089,992 shares 3,089,992$69M6.48%+130,164Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,087,407 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237,288 shares; 2025Q1: 296,442 shares; 2025Q2: 982,653 shares; 2025Q3: 648,427 shares; 2025Q4: 725,366 shares; 2026Q1: 972,935 shares 972,935$63.2M5.93%+247,569Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,456,059 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390,353 shares; 2025Q1: 163,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,205,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037,984 shares; 2026Q1: 1,068,251 shares 1,068,251$61M5.72%+30,267Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,916,859 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741,859 shares; 2025Q1: 533,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,764,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375,943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,548,308 shares 1,548,308$58.6M5.5%+207,566Timeline
ETPRIENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,011,646 shares 5,011,646$58M5.44%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,125 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,536,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157,677 shares; 2026Q1: 1,234,879 shares 1,234,879$50.8M4.77%+77,202Timeline
RLJ LODGING TRRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,279,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,685,882 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772,758 shares; 2026Q1: 1,916,768 shares 1,916,768$46.2M4.34%+144,010
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,710 shares; 2025Q2: 637,555 shares; 2025Q3: 815,887 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090,186 shares 1,090,186$43.8M4.12%-26,790
FLG-PUFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 513,283 shares; 2024Q4: 667,556 shares; 2025Q1: 789,159 shares; 2025Q2: 890,066 shares; 2025Q3: 980,284 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,729 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108,811 shares 1,108,811$43M4.03%+57,082Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,519 shares; 2024Q4: 146,441 shares; 2025Q1: 301,765 shares; 2025Q2: 388,994 shares; 2025Q3: 592,761 shares; 2025Q4: 776,823 shares; 2026Q1: 676,299 shares 676,299$39.5M3.71%-100,524
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 45,180 shares; 2026Q1: 526,230 shares 526,230$37.8M3.55%+481,050
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,771 shares; 2024Q4: 610,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333,688 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138,716 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381,016 shares; 2026Q1: 668,739 shares 668,739$26M2.44%-712,277Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,365 shares; 2024Q4: 32,465 shares; 2025Q1: 49,703 shares; 2025Q2: 73,659 shares; 2025Q3: 108,881 shares; 2025Q4: 89,477 shares; 2026Q1: 93,591 shares 93,591$23.5M2.2%+4,114Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,501 shares; 2024Q4: 55,001 shares; 2025Q1: 65,997 shares; 2025Q2: 91,490 shares; 2025Q3: 124,054 shares; 2025Q4: 119,054 shares; 2026Q1: 82,190 shares 82,190$23.3M2.19%-36,864Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,962 shares; 2024Q4: 159,101 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 236,673 shares; 2025Q3: 267,776 shares; 2025Q4: 269,468 shares; 2026Q1: 302,076 shares 302,076$22M2.06%+32,608Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,817 shares; 2024Q4: 133,139 shares; 2025Q1: 58,087 shares; 2025Q2: 392,234 shares; 2025Q3: 633,655 shares; 2025Q4: 611,460 shares; 2026Q1: 554,397 shares 554,397$18.6M1.74%-57,063Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 575,038 shares; 2025Q2: 669,669 shares; 2025Q3: 782,049 shares; 2025Q4: 848,469 shares; 2026Q1: 933,282 shares 933,282$18M1.69%+84,813
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 140,911 shares; 2025Q1: 157,437 shares; 2025Q2: 365,912 shares; 2025Q3: 216,101 shares; 2025Q4: 349,671 shares; 2026Q1: 465,201 shares 465,201$16.8M1.58%+115,530
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,590 shares; 2026Q1: 73,205 shares 73,205$15.1M1.42%+6,615Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,203 shares; 2024Q4: 410,601 shares; 2025Q1: 248,819 shares; 2025Q2: 219,395 shares; 2025Q3: 226,930 shares; 2025Q4: 158,175 shares; 2026Q1: 226,611 shares 226,611$14.6M1.37%+68,436Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,212 shares; 2024Q4: 630,212 shares; 2025Q1: 144,159 shares; 2025Q2: 620,938 shares; 2025Q3: 567,353 shares; 2025Q4: 617,353 shares; 2026Q1: 631,861 shares 631,861$11.3M1.06%+14,508Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139,204 shares; 2026Q1: 153,001 shares 153,001$10.8M1.02%+13,797Timeline
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,541 shares; 2024Q4: 384,453 shares; 2025Q1: 413,881 shares; 2025Q2: 452,287 shares; 2025Q3: 496,449 shares; 2025Q4: 543,025 shares; 2026Q1: 601,124 shares 601,124$8.74M0.82%+58,099
USACUSA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,206 shares; 2024Q4: 251,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,561,663 shares; 2025Q2: 297,223 shares; 2025Q3: 307,431 shares; 2025Q4: 307,431 shares; 2026Q1: 314,657 shares 314,657$8.53M0.8%+7,226Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,004 shares; 2024Q4: 52,026 shares; 2025Q1: 3,762,803 shares; 2025Q2: 70,277 shares; 2025Q3: 117,896 shares; 2025Q4: 143,296 shares; 2026Q1: 91,229 shares 91,229$8.25M0.77%-52,067Timeline
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,863 shares; 2024Q4: 199,798 shares; 2025Q1: 199,562 shares; 2025Q2: 201,580 shares; 2025Q3: 162,673 shares; 2025Q4: 152,880 shares; 2026Q1: 156,476 shares 156,476$7.79M0.73%+3,596Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 204,325 shares; 2025Q1: 472,479 shares; 2025Q2: 181,115 shares; 2025Q3: 315,391 shares; 2025Q4: 413,311 shares; 2026Q1: 120,482 shares 120,482$7.73M0.73%-292,829Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,670 shares; 2024Q4: 12,606 shares; 2025Q1: 14,769 shares; 2025Q2: 14,884 shares; 2025Q3: 19,609 shares; 2025Q4: 16,874 shares; 2026Q1: 32,415 shares 32,415$6.75M0.63%+15,541Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,602 shares; 2025Q4: 54,177 shares; 2026Q1: 61,841 shares 61,841$6.13M0.57%+7,664Timeline
RITHM PPTY TR INCRITHM PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,710 shares; 2025Q2: 218,271 shares; 2025Q3: 223,044 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245,237 shares 245,237$6.11M0.57%new
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,907 shares; 2024Q4: 28,907 shares; 2025Q1: 40,061 shares; 2025Q2: 9,884 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,045 shares; 2026Q1: 24,604 shares 24,604$6.01M0.56%-3,441Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,160 shares; 2024Q4: 345,412 shares; 2025Q1: 344,941 shares; 2025Q2: 288,471 shares; 2025Q3: 288,471 shares; 2025Q4: 289,221 shares; 2026Q1: 289,221 shares 289,221$5.89M0.55%0Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,273 shares; 2024Q4: 37,434 shares; 2025Q1: 659,382 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 91,257 shares 91,257$5.71M0.54%+66,257Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,449 shares; 2024Q4: 30,301 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,724 shares; 2026Q1: 82,212 shares 82,212$4.93M0.46%+37,488Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 190,088 shares; 2025Q1: 14,976 shares; 2025Q2: 49,840 shares; 2025Q3: 60,842 shares; 2025Q4: 66,478 shares; 2026Q1: 73,164 shares 73,164$4.72M0.44%+6,686
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,147 shares; 2024Q4: 141,147 shares; 2025Q1: 716,383 shares; 2025Q2: 144,539 shares; 2025Q3: 98,987 shares; 2025Q4: 107,681 shares; 2026Q1: 110,208 shares 110,208$4.64M0.44%+2,527Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,895 shares; 2026Q1: 122,534 shares 122,534$4.35M0.41%+59,639Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,226 shares 31,226$4.26M0.4%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,344 shares; 2025Q4: 33,946 shares; 2026Q1: 42,474 shares 42,474$3.93M0.37%+8,528Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,891 shares; 2025Q2: 81,047 shares; 2025Q3: 132,002 shares; 2025Q4: 176,733 shares; 2026Q1: 200,427 shares 200,427$3.85M0.36%+23,694
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,038 shares; 2025Q4: 35,051 shares; 2026Q1: 39,920 shares 39,920$3.71M0.35%+4,869Timeline
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,118 shares 90,118$3.69M0.35%new
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,703 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares; 2026Q1: 4,142 shares 4,142$3.5M0.33%+3,329Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,913 shares 67,913$3.41M0.32%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,898 shares; 2025Q4: 24,218 shares; 2026Q1: 29,938 shares 29,938$3.34M0.31%+5,720Timeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,814 shares; 2024Q4: 511,629 shares; 2025Q1: 504,356 shares; 2025Q2: 376,761 shares; 2025Q3: 226,870 shares; 2025Q4: 121,506 shares; 2026Q1: 100,124 shares 100,124$3.04M0.29%-21,382
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,746 shares 65,746$2.92M0.27%new
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,881 shares 32,881$2.86M0.27%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,136 shares; 2025Q4: 5,227 shares; 2026Q1: 4,815 shares 4,815$2.75M0.26%-412Timeline
LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,581 shares; 2024Q4: 36,025 shares; 2025Q1: 38,769 shares; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares; 2025Q3: 49,073 shares; 2025Q4: 53,665 shares; 2026Q1: 58,957 shares 58,957$2.71M0.25%+5,292
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,490 shares; 2024Q4: 7,490 shares; 2025Q1: 22,427 shares; 2025Q2: 35,321 shares; 2025Q3: 11,167 shares; 2025Q4: 43,667 shares; 2026Q1: 14,865 shares 14,865$2.71M0.25%-28,802Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,508 shares; 2025Q2: 2,586 shares; 2025Q3: 4,844 shares; 2025Q4: 15,009 shares; 2026Q1: 21,977 shares 21,977$2.64M0.25%+6,968Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,929 shares; 2026Q1: 14,999 shares 14,999$2.59M0.24%+8,070Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,435 shares; 2025Q4: 64,223 shares; 2026Q1: 36,273 shares 36,273$2.13M0.2%-27,950Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,477 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares; 2026Q1: 5,720 shares 5,720$2.12M0.2%+4,468Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,684 shares; 2025Q4: 20,576 shares; 2026Q1: 25,438 shares 25,438$2.02M0.19%+4,862Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,035 shares; 2025Q4: 10,611 shares; 2026Q1: 13,107 shares 13,107$1.97M0.18%+2,496Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,089 shares 34,089$1.96M0.18%newTimeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,093 shares; 2024Q4: 71,144 shares; 2025Q1: 72,046 shares; 2025Q2: 75,628 shares; 2025Q3: 51,182 shares; 2025Q4: 53,148 shares; 2026Q1: 65,326 shares 65,326$1.84M0.17%+12,178Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 288,609 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,966 shares 28,966$1.81M0.17%newTimeline
AMZAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,100 shares; 2025Q1: 38,787 shares; 2025Q2: 38,787 shares; 2025Q3: 38,259 shares; 2025Q4: 38,787 shares; 2026Q1: 38,787 shares 38,787$1.79M0.17%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,963 shares; 2024Q4: 49,963 shares; 2025Q1: 226,209 shares; 2025Q2: 7,513 shares; 2025Q3: 21,123 shares; 2025Q4: 21,123 shares; 2026Q1: 6,374 shares 6,374$1.57M0.15%-14,749Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,888 shares; 2024Q4: 21,847 shares; 2025Q1: 27,301 shares; 2025Q2: 30,179 shares; 2025Q3: 13,048 shares; 2025Q4: 18,329 shares; 2026Q1: 30,261 shares 30,261$1.57M0.15%+11,932Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,001 shares; 2025Q1: 29,264 shares; 2025Q2: 25,621 shares; 2025Q3: 9,053 shares; 2025Q4: 1,215 shares; 2026Q1: 8,957 shares 8,957$1.47M0.14%+7,742Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,196 shares; 2025Q1: 15,654 shares; 2025Q2: 6,573 shares; 2025Q3: 23,432 shares; 2025Q4: 15,352 shares; 2026Q1: 8,352 shares 8,352$1.38M0.13%-7,000Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,424 shares; 2025Q3: 22,120 shares; 2025Q4: 23,392 shares; 2026Q1: 37,334 shares 37,334$1.31M0.12%+13,942Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,551 shares; 2024Q4: 34,119 shares; 2025Q1: 38,471 shares; 2025Q2: 39,710 shares; 2025Q3: 43,014 shares; 2025Q4: 45,492 shares; 2026Q1: 56,230 shares 56,230$1.26M0.12%+10,738Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,396 shares; 2025Q4: 14,164 shares; 2026Q1: 17,492 shares 17,492$1.26M0.12%+3,328Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,927 shares; 2024Q4: 30,142 shares; 2025Q1: 26,002 shares; 2025Q2: 26,839 shares; 2025Q3: 29,071 shares; 2025Q4: 30,745 shares; 2026Q1: 37,999 shares 37,999$1.24M0.12%+7,254Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,138 shares; 2025Q4: 8,486 shares; 2026Q1: 10,488 shares 10,488$1.21M0.11%+2,002Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,068 shares; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 5,678 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,174 shares; 2025Q4: 19,218 shares; 2026Q1: 23,742 shares 23,742$1.19M0.11%+4,524Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,937 shares; 2024Q4: 6,221 shares; 2025Q1: 6,647 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,428 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,721 shares 12,721$1.03M0.1%+4,867Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,878 shares; 2025Q1: 10,984 shares; 2025Q2: 13,308 shares; 2025Q3: 6,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,730 shares; 2026Q1: 3,323 shares 3,323$1.03M0.1%+593Timeline
SCAPSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: 35,032 shares; 2025Q1: 31,706 shares; 2025Q2: 33,847 shares; 2025Q3: 35,839 shares; 2025Q4: 26,664 shares; 2026Q1: 28,464 shares 28,464$992K0.09%+1,800Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,156 shares; 2025Q1: 12,990 shares; 2025Q2: 18,513 shares; 2025Q3: 20,049 shares; 2025Q4: 21,201 shares; 2026Q1: 18,693 shares 18,693$972K0.09%-2,508Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,696 shares; 2024Q4: 13,304 shares; 2025Q1: 14,216 shares; 2025Q2: 14,672 shares; 2025Q3: 15,888 shares; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares; 2026Q1: 20,752 shares 20,752$964K0.09%+3,952Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,713 shares; 2025Q1: 13,351 shares; 2025Q2: 16,780 shares; 2025Q3: 28,379 shares; 2025Q4: 5,899 shares; 2026Q1: 12,020 shares 12,020$914K0.09%+6,121Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 514 shares; 2026Q1: 1,512 shares 1,512$914K0.09%+998Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,440 shares; 2025Q4: 136,259 shares; 2026Q1: 52,501 shares 52,501$905K0.08%-83,758Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,533 shares; 2025Q3: 6,885 shares; 2025Q4: 6,215 shares; 2026Q1: 10,284 shares 10,284$829K0.08%+4,069Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,447 shares; 2026Q1: 20,321 shares 20,321$823K0.08%+874Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,086 shares; 2026Q1: 5,164 shares 5,164$802K0.08%-8,922Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,077 shares; 2025Q2: 15,903 shares; 2025Q3: 17,527 shares; 2025Q4: 19,655 shares; 2026Q1: 18,489 shares 18,489$795K0.07%-1,166
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,073 shares; 2024Q4: 60,910 shares; 2025Q1: 65,400 shares; 2025Q2: 40,833 shares; 2025Q3: 44,233 shares; 2025Q4: 46,783 shares; 2026Q1: 57,833 shares 57,833$782K0.07%+11,050Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,093 shares; 2024Q4: 3,946 shares; 2025Q1: 4,370 shares; 2025Q2: 4,929 shares; 2025Q3: 6,133 shares; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares; 2026Q1: 7,085 shares 7,085$756K0.07%+952Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,850 shares; 2024Q4: 8,447 shares; 2025Q1: 9,359 shares; 2025Q2: 11,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,912 shares; 2025Q4: 12,912 shares; 2026Q1: 13,714 shares 13,714$720K0.07%+802Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,159 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,099 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares 1,013$718K0.07%-2,086Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$703K0.07%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,111 shares 5,111$701K0.07%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 562,431 shares; 2025Q4: 556,907 shares; 2026Q1: 68,204 shares 68,204$638K0.06%-488,703Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,227 shares; 2026Q1: 6,039 shares 6,039$613K0.06%+812Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,386 shares; 2025Q3: 106,563 shares; 2025Q4: 70,463 shares; 2026Q1: 38,447 shares 38,447$606K0.06%-32,016Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,884 shares; 2025Q4: 5,884 shares; 2026Q1: 6,794 shares 6,794$596K0.06%+910Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,937 shares 9,937$595K0.06%newTimeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,710 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares; 2025Q4: 7,488 shares; 2026Q1: 8,650 shares 8,650$570K0.05%+1,162Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,901 shares; 2025Q4: 23,901 shares; 2026Q1: 22,008 shares 22,008$568K0.05%-1,893Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,556 shares; 2024Q4: 9,994 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,212 shares; 2025Q4: 25,754 shares; 2026Q1: 7,748 shares 7,748$567K0.05%-18,006Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,434 shares 8,434$545K0.05%+1,134Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$541K0.05%newTimeline
ICAPSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,853 shares; 2024Q4: 34,930 shares; 2025Q1: 33,705 shares; 2025Q2: 34,132 shares; 2025Q3: 34,556 shares; 2025Q4: 27,655 shares; 2026Q1: 20,393 shares 20,393$537K0.05%-7,262Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,418 shares; 2025Q4: 194,418 shares; 2026Q1: 224,658 shares 224,658$530K0.05%+30,240Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,130 shares 10,130$524K0.05%newTimeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,601 shares; 2025Q1: 5,097 shares; 2025Q2: 7,847 shares; 2025Q3: 8,447 shares; 2025Q4: 6,997 shares; 2026Q1: 6,082 shares 6,082$508K0.05%-915Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 4,613 shares; 2025Q2: 5,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,771 shares; 2025Q4: 4,771 shares; 2026Q1: 5,513 shares 5,513$500K0.05%+742Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,340 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 3,229 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares; 2026Q1: 3,726 shares 3,726$500K0.05%+497Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$499K0.05%+468Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,948 shares 5,948$468K0.04%+798Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,449 shares; 2025Q2: 40,721 shares; 2025Q3: 11,870 shares; 2025Q4: 12,554 shares; 2026Q1: 15,518 shares 15,518$450K0.04%+2,964Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares 501$437K0.04%-799Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,032 shares; 2024Q4: 25,939 shares; 2025Q1: 32,228 shares; 2025Q2: 38,510 shares; 2025Q3: 36,409 shares; 2025Q4: 36,409 shares; 2026Q1: 42,072 shares 42,072$422K0.04%+5,663Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,736 shares; 2025Q3: 40,143 shares; 2025Q4: 40,143 shares; 2026Q1: 46,387 shares 46,387$405K0.04%+6,244Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,685 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares; 2025Q3: 4,592 shares; 2025Q4: 3,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$402K0.04%-1,822Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,001 shares; 2026Q1: 26,001 shares 26,001$363K0.03%+16,000Timeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,184 shares; 2025Q1: 14,614 shares; 2025Q2: 17,473 shares; 2025Q3: 12,767 shares; 2025Q4: 12,767 shares; 2026Q1: 14,748 shares 14,748$360K0.03%+1,981Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares; 2026Q1: 16,493 shares 16,493$357K0.03%+4,093Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,990 shares; 2024Q4: 6,041 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 6,654 shares; 2025Q3: 8,280 shares; 2025Q4: 8,280 shares; 2026Q1: 9,568 shares 9,568$347K0.03%+1,288Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,690 shares; 2025Q1: 9,284 shares; 2025Q2: 11,613 shares; 2025Q3: 8,134 shares; 2025Q4: 8,602 shares; 2026Q1: 3,305 shares 3,305$319K0.03%-5,297Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$318K0.03%+1,901Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,397 shares; 2025Q4: 6,397 shares; 2026Q1: 7,391 shares 7,391$314K0.03%+994Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579 shares; 2024Q4: 1,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 787 shares; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 413 shares 413$301K0.03%-751Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,593 shares; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,645 shares; 2025Q3: 6,239 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$290K0.03%-3,299Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares 2,960$282K0.03%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,355 shares 8,355$278K0.03%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,183 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,509 shares 3,509$278K0.03%newTimeline
BNDSSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,280 shares; 2025Q3: 4,480 shares; 2025Q4: 5,580 shares; 2026Q1: 5,580 shares 5,580$277K0.03%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,440 shares 1,440$270K0.03%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,812 shares; 2025Q1: 25,276 shares; 2025Q2: 30,200 shares; 2025Q3: 23,992 shares; 2025Q4: 23,992 shares; 2026Q1: 27,723 shares 27,723$263K0.02%+3,731Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810 shares 1,810$260K0.02%+238Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 601 shares 601$259K0.02%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,001 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares 1,201$244K0.02%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 15,306 shares; 2025Q1: 16,356 shares; 2025Q2: 11,157 shares; 2025Q3: 5,758 shares; 2025Q4: 6,088 shares; 2026Q1: 1,438 shares 1,438$244K0.02%-4,650Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,137 shares; 2025Q1: 13,449 shares; 2025Q2: 16,071 shares; 2025Q3: 19,999 shares; 2025Q4: 19,999 shares; 2026Q1: 23,107 shares 23,107$243K0.02%+3,108Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 258,622 shares; 2026Q1: 5,025 shares 5,025$243K0.02%-253,597Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 3,349 shares 3,349$237K0.02%+448Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,962 shares 4,962$233K0.02%newTimeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$210K0.02%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$209K0.02%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,546 shares; 2024Q4: 20,304 shares; 2025Q1: 11,245 shares; 2025Q2: 18,370 shares; 2025Q3: 13,437 shares; 2025Q4: 14,211 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares 985$204K0.02%-13,226Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,340 shares; 2025Q4: 31,340 shares; 2026Q1: 12,802 shares 12,802$185K0.02%-18,538Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118,151 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313,996 shares; 2025Q1: 199,783 shares; 2025Q2: 20,986 shares; 2025Q3: 24,346 shares; 2025Q4: 26,642 shares; 2026Q1: 29,288 shares 29,288$180K0.02%+2,646Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,001 shares; 2026Q1: 28,001 shares 28,001$168K0.02%+11,000Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$115K0.01%+3,500Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall550,000$358M+400,000
KKRKKR & CO INC COMcall64,000$5.92M+60,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall11,000$3.91Mnew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall21,000$2.08Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall2,200$818K-5,800

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR25,000$15.4Mcall
MCDMCDONALDS CORP11,927$3.65Mshares
IWMISHARES TR10,000$2.46Mcall
CCITIGROUP INC19,140$2.23Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON7,986$1.65Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC6,550$1.28Mshares
MTBM & T BK CORP5,138$1.04Mshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP17,117$965Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC6,000$912Kcall
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP18,096$891Kshares
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS L44,707$829Kshares
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO16,917$791Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC9,606$736Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC4,000$579Kcall
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC3,711$574Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC26,342$510Kshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC2,457$492Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC4,472$456Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,824$449Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,173$347Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP5,566$306Kshares
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INC3,875$240Kshares
AAPLAPPLE INC811$220Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO201$216Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,001$195Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,000$195Kcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1$152shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-003545 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set