Skip to content

INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1621802, New York, NY

INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC reported $1,034,059,744 across 150 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-001178

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.03B
Holdings
150
Top 10 weight
54.8%
New
27
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KKR & CO INCadded+301,089$15.6M
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCadded+184,062$13.9M
GTLSnew+66,590$13.7M
STRKnew+139,204$11M
KNTKnew+258,622$9.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHART INDS INCexited-172,605-$12.2M
RITHM PPTY TR INCexited-223,044-$5.51M
MPLXreduced-100,296-$5.35M
PAAreduced-294,085-$5.28M
CQPreduced-68,755-$3.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-001178, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $908,159,064, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,519 shares; 2024Q4: 146,441 shares; 2025Q1: 301,765 shares; 2025Q2: 388,994 shares; 2025Q3: 592,761 shares; 2025Q4: 776,823 shares 776,823$58.7M6.46%+184,062
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,710 shares; 2025Q2: 637,555 shares; 2025Q3: 815,887 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116,976 shares 1,116,976$57.9M6.38%+301,089
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,456,059 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390,353 shares; 2025Q1: 163,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,205,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037,984 shares 1,037,984$55.4M6.1%-100,296Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,767,012 shares; 2024Q4: 3,587,792 shares; 2025Q1: 54,310 shares; 2025Q2: 3,246,142 shares; 2025Q3: 3,253,913 shares; 2025Q4: 2,959,828 shares 2,959,828$53.2M5.85%-294,085Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,451,751 shares; 2024Q4: 3,233,920 shares; 2025Q1: 3,493,887 shares; 2025Q2: 3,642,271 shares; 2025Q3: 3,102,317 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027,317 shares 3,027,317$49.9M5.5%-75,000Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,771 shares; 2024Q4: 610,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333,688 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138,716 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381,016 shares 1,381,016$47.6M5.25%-23,422Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,125 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,536,919 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157,677 shares 1,157,677$45.7M5.04%+111,961Timeline
RLJ LODGING TRRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,279,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,685,882 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772,758 shares 1,772,758$44.1M4.86%+86,876
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,916,859 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741,859 shares; 2025Q1: 533,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,764,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375,943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340,742 shares 1,340,742$43M4.73%-35,201Timeline
FLG-PUFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 513,283 shares; 2024Q4: 667,556 shares; 2025Q1: 789,159 shares; 2025Q2: 890,066 shares; 2025Q3: 980,284 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,729 shares 1,051,729$42.1M4.64%+71,445Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,087,407 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237,288 shares; 2025Q1: 296,442 shares; 2025Q2: 982,653 shares; 2025Q3: 648,427 shares; 2025Q4: 725,366 shares 725,366$38M4.19%+76,939Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 204,325 shares; 2025Q1: 472,479 shares; 2025Q2: 181,115 shares; 2025Q3: 315,391 shares; 2025Q4: 413,311 shares 413,311$28.5M3.14%+97,920Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,501 shares; 2024Q4: 55,001 shares; 2025Q1: 65,997 shares; 2025Q2: 91,490 shares; 2025Q3: 124,054 shares; 2025Q4: 119,054 shares 119,054$23.1M2.55%-5,000Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 140,911 shares; 2025Q1: 157,437 shares; 2025Q2: 365,912 shares; 2025Q3: 216,101 shares; 2025Q4: 349,671 shares 349,671$17.6M1.94%+133,570
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,817 shares; 2024Q4: 133,139 shares; 2025Q1: 58,087 shares; 2025Q2: 392,234 shares; 2025Q3: 633,655 shares; 2025Q4: 611,460 shares 611,460$16.8M1.85%-22,195Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,365 shares; 2024Q4: 32,465 shares; 2025Q1: 49,703 shares; 2025Q2: 73,659 shares; 2025Q3: 108,881 shares; 2025Q4: 89,477 shares 89,477$16.5M1.82%-19,404Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,962 shares; 2024Q4: 159,101 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 236,673 shares; 2025Q3: 267,776 shares; 2025Q4: 269,468 shares 269,468$16.2M1.78%+1,692Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 575,038 shares; 2025Q2: 669,669 shares; 2025Q3: 782,049 shares; 2025Q4: 848,469 shares 848,469$16.2M1.78%+66,420
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,590 shares 66,590$13.7M1.51%newTimeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139,204 shares 139,204$11M1.21%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,004 shares; 2024Q4: 52,026 shares; 2025Q1: 3,762,803 shares; 2025Q2: 70,277 shares; 2025Q3: 117,896 shares; 2025Q4: 143,296 shares 143,296$10.5M1.16%+25,400Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,212 shares; 2024Q4: 630,212 shares; 2025Q1: 144,159 shares; 2025Q2: 620,938 shares; 2025Q3: 567,353 shares; 2025Q4: 617,353 shares 617,353$9.63M1.06%+50,000Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 258,622 shares 258,622$9.32M1.03%newTimeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,203 shares; 2024Q4: 410,601 shares; 2025Q1: 248,819 shares; 2025Q2: 219,395 shares; 2025Q3: 226,930 shares; 2025Q4: 158,175 shares 158,175$8.46M0.93%-68,755Timeline
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,541 shares; 2024Q4: 384,453 shares; 2025Q1: 413,881 shares; 2025Q2: 452,287 shares; 2025Q3: 496,449 shares; 2025Q4: 543,025 shares 543,025$8.04M0.89%+46,576
USACUSA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,206 shares; 2024Q4: 251,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,561,663 shares; 2025Q2: 297,223 shares; 2025Q3: 307,431 shares; 2025Q4: 307,431 shares 307,431$7.07M0.78%0Timeline
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,863 shares; 2024Q4: 199,798 shares; 2025Q1: 199,562 shares; 2025Q2: 201,580 shares; 2025Q3: 162,673 shares; 2025Q4: 152,880 shares 152,880$6.82M0.75%-9,793Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,160 shares; 2024Q4: 345,412 shares; 2025Q1: 344,941 shares; 2025Q2: 288,471 shares; 2025Q3: 288,471 shares; 2025Q4: 289,221 shares 289,221$6.23M0.69%+750Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,490 shares; 2024Q4: 7,490 shares; 2025Q1: 22,427 shares; 2025Q2: 35,321 shares; 2025Q3: 11,167 shares; 2025Q4: 43,667 shares 43,667$5.63M0.62%+32,500Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 562,431 shares; 2025Q4: 556,907 shares 556,907$4.79M0.53%-5,524Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,602 shares; 2025Q4: 54,177 shares 54,177$4.6M0.51%+2,575Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,907 shares; 2024Q4: 28,907 shares; 2025Q1: 40,061 shares; 2025Q2: 9,884 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,045 shares 28,045$4.56M0.5%newTimeline
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,147 shares; 2024Q4: 141,147 shares; 2025Q1: 716,383 shares; 2025Q2: 144,539 shares; 2025Q3: 98,987 shares; 2025Q4: 107,681 shares 107,681$4.51M0.5%+8,694Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 190,088 shares; 2025Q1: 14,976 shares; 2025Q2: 49,840 shares; 2025Q3: 60,842 shares; 2025Q4: 66,478 shares 66,478$4.43M0.49%+5,636
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,344 shares; 2025Q4: 33,946 shares 33,946$4.33M0.48%+9,602Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,670 shares; 2024Q4: 12,606 shares; 2025Q1: 14,769 shares; 2025Q2: 14,884 shares; 2025Q3: 19,609 shares; 2025Q4: 16,874 shares 16,874$3.89M0.43%-2,735Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,708 shares; 2024Q4: 4,203 shares; 2025Q1: 2,425 shares; 2025Q2: 4,545 shares; 2025Q3: 11,477 shares; 2025Q4: 11,927 shares 11,927$3.65M0.4%+450Timeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,814 shares; 2024Q4: 511,629 shares; 2025Q1: 504,356 shares; 2025Q2: 376,761 shares; 2025Q3: 226,870 shares; 2025Q4: 121,506 shares 121,506$3.64M0.4%-105,364
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,898 shares; 2025Q4: 24,218 shares 24,218$3.51M0.39%+1,320Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,136 shares; 2025Q4: 5,227 shares 5,227$3.45M0.38%+3,091Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,963 shares; 2024Q4: 49,963 shares; 2025Q1: 226,209 shares; 2025Q2: 7,513 shares; 2025Q3: 21,123 shares; 2025Q4: 21,123 shares 21,123$3.44M0.38%0Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,891 shares; 2025Q2: 81,047 shares; 2025Q3: 132,002 shares; 2025Q4: 176,733 shares 176,733$3.37M0.37%+44,731
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,435 shares; 2025Q4: 64,223 shares 64,223$3.26M0.36%+24,788Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,895 shares 62,895$2.88M0.32%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,038 shares; 2025Q4: 35,051 shares 35,051$2.81M0.31%+11,013Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 45,180 shares 45,180$2.68M0.3%+32,380
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,449 shares; 2024Q4: 30,301 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,724 shares 44,724$2.61M0.29%newTimeline
LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,581 shares; 2024Q4: 36,025 shares; 2025Q1: 38,769 shares; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares; 2025Q3: 49,073 shares; 2025Q4: 53,665 shares 53,665$2.53M0.28%+4,592
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,196 shares; 2025Q1: 15,654 shares; 2025Q2: 6,573 shares; 2025Q3: 23,432 shares; 2025Q4: 15,352 shares 15,352$2.46M0.27%-8,080Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,440 shares; 2025Q4: 136,259 shares 136,259$2.35M0.26%+110,819Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,261 shares; 2024Q4: 29,829 shares; 2025Q1: 32,075 shares; 2025Q2: 35,042 shares; 2025Q3: 19,626 shares; 2025Q4: 19,140 shares 19,140$2.23M0.25%-486Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,546 shares; 2024Q4: 20,304 shares; 2025Q1: 11,245 shares; 2025Q2: 18,370 shares; 2025Q3: 13,437 shares; 2025Q4: 14,211 shares 14,211$2.17M0.24%+774Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,086 shares 14,086$2.02M0.22%+768Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,093 shares; 2024Q4: 71,144 shares; 2025Q1: 72,046 shares; 2025Q2: 75,628 shares; 2025Q3: 51,182 shares; 2025Q4: 53,148 shares 53,148$1.99M0.22%+1,966Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,159 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,099 shares 3,099$1.78M0.2%+1,822Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,035 shares; 2025Q4: 10,611 shares 10,611$1.71M0.19%+576Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,354 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,624 shares; 2025Q3: 2,784 shares; 2025Q4: 7,986 shares 7,986$1.65M0.18%+5,202Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 2,508 shares; 2025Q2: 2,586 shares; 2025Q3: 4,844 shares; 2025Q4: 15,009 shares 15,009$1.58M0.17%+10,165Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,556 shares; 2024Q4: 9,994 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,212 shares; 2025Q4: 25,754 shares 25,754$1.55M0.17%-3,458Timeline
AMZAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,100 shares; 2025Q1: 38,787 shares; 2025Q2: 38,787 shares; 2025Q3: 38,259 shares; 2025Q4: 38,787 shares 38,787$1.53M0.17%+528Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,684 shares; 2025Q4: 20,576 shares 20,576$1.52M0.17%+5,892Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,273 shares; 2024Q4: 37,434 shares; 2025Q1: 659,382 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.38M0.15%-25,000Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,138 shares; 2025Q4: 8,486 shares 8,486$1.31M0.14%+4,348Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,929 shares 6,929$1.29M0.14%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,147 shares; 2025Q1: 11,683 shares; 2025Q2: 9,683 shares; 2025Q3: 6,196 shares; 2025Q4: 6,550 shares 6,550$1.28M0.14%+354Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,447 shares 19,447$1.24M0.14%newTimeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,888 shares; 2024Q4: 21,847 shares; 2025Q1: 27,301 shares; 2025Q2: 30,179 shares; 2025Q3: 13,048 shares; 2025Q4: 18,329 shares 18,329$1.24M0.14%+5,281Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,927 shares; 2024Q4: 30,142 shares; 2025Q1: 26,002 shares; 2025Q2: 26,839 shares; 2025Q3: 29,071 shares; 2025Q4: 30,745 shares 30,745$1.19M0.13%+1,674Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,156 shares; 2025Q1: 12,990 shares; 2025Q2: 18,513 shares; 2025Q3: 20,049 shares; 2025Q4: 21,201 shares 21,201$1.13M0.12%+1,152Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,551 shares; 2024Q4: 34,119 shares; 2025Q1: 38,471 shares; 2025Q2: 39,710 shares; 2025Q3: 43,014 shares; 2025Q4: 45,492 shares 45,492$1.1M0.12%+2,478Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,549 shares; 2024Q4: 8,528 shares; 2025Q1: 4,356 shares; 2025Q2: 4,494 shares; 2025Q3: 4,862 shares; 2025Q4: 5,138 shares 5,138$1.04M0.11%+276Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,932 shares; 2024Q4: 13,552 shares; 2025Q1: 14,482 shares; 2025Q2: 14,947 shares; 2025Q3: 16,187 shares; 2025Q4: 17,117 shares 17,117$965K0.11%+930Timeline
SCAPSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: 35,032 shares; 2025Q1: 31,706 shares; 2025Q2: 33,847 shares; 2025Q3: 35,839 shares; 2025Q4: 26,664 shares 26,664$962K0.11%-9,175Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,796 shares; 2024Q4: 14,878 shares; 2025Q1: 10,984 shares; 2025Q2: 13,308 shares; 2025Q3: 6,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,730 shares 2,730$945K0.1%-4,221Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,396 shares; 2025Q4: 14,164 shares 14,164$921K0.1%+768Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,197 shares; 2024Q4: 26,409 shares; 2025Q1: 28,227 shares; 2025Q2: 18,759 shares; 2025Q3: 17,112 shares; 2025Q4: 18,096 shares 18,096$891K0.1%+984Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$850K0.09%newTimeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,750 shares; 2024Q4: 42,210 shares; 2025Q1: 36,690 shares; 2025Q2: 43,224 shares; 2025Q3: 44,707 shares; 2025Q4: 44,707 shares 44,707$829K0.09%0Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,077 shares; 2025Q2: 15,903 shares; 2025Q3: 17,527 shares; 2025Q4: 19,655 shares 19,655$806K0.09%+2,128
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,375 shares; 2024Q4: 10,875 shares; 2025Q1: 11,625 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,804 shares; 2025Q4: 16,917 shares 16,917$791K0.09%-23,887Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,696 shares; 2024Q4: 13,304 shares; 2025Q1: 14,216 shares; 2025Q2: 14,672 shares; 2025Q3: 15,888 shares; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares 16,800$786K0.09%+912Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,068 shares; 2024Q4: 5,312 shares; 2025Q1: 5,678 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,174 shares; 2025Q4: 19,218 shares 19,218$783K0.09%+1,044Timeline
ICAPSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,853 shares; 2024Q4: 34,930 shares; 2025Q1: 33,705 shares; 2025Q2: 34,132 shares; 2025Q3: 34,556 shares; 2025Q4: 27,655 shares 27,655$768K0.08%-6,901Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,690 shares; 2025Q1: 9,284 shares; 2025Q2: 11,613 shares; 2025Q3: 8,134 shares; 2025Q4: 8,602 shares 8,602$750K0.08%+468Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,136 shares; 2025Q1: 21,248 shares; 2025Q2: 19,932 shares; 2025Q3: 13,244 shares; 2025Q4: 9,606 shares 9,606$736K0.08%-3,638Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 15,306 shares; 2025Q1: 16,356 shares; 2025Q2: 11,157 shares; 2025Q3: 5,758 shares; 2025Q4: 6,088 shares 6,088$733K0.08%+330Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,703 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares 813$715K0.08%-2,372Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,937 shares; 2024Q4: 6,221 shares; 2025Q1: 6,647 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,428 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854 shares 7,854$698K0.08%+426Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,093 shares; 2024Q4: 3,946 shares; 2025Q1: 4,370 shares; 2025Q2: 4,929 shares; 2025Q3: 6,133 shares; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares 6,133$689K0.08%0Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,901 shares; 2025Q4: 23,901 shares 23,901$685K0.08%0Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579 shares; 2024Q4: 1,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 787 shares; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares 1,164$643K0.07%0Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,850 shares; 2024Q4: 8,447 shares; 2025Q1: 9,359 shares; 2025Q2: 11,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,912 shares; 2025Q4: 12,912 shares 12,912$643K0.07%-1,000Timeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,073 shares; 2024Q4: 60,910 shares; 2025Q1: 65,400 shares; 2025Q2: 40,833 shares; 2025Q3: 44,233 shares; 2025Q4: 46,783 shares 46,783$640K0.07%+2,550Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,227 shares 5,227$629K0.07%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,424 shares; 2025Q3: 22,120 shares; 2025Q4: 23,392 shares 23,392$616K0.07%+1,272Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,477 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$605K0.07%-224Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,533 shares; 2025Q3: 6,885 shares; 2025Q4: 6,215 shares 6,215$591K0.07%-670Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,848 shares; 2024Q4: 9,272 shares; 2025Q1: 6,204 shares; 2025Q2: 4,169 shares; 2025Q3: 3,513 shares; 2025Q4: 3,711 shares 3,711$574K0.06%+198Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,685 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares; 2025Q3: 4,592 shares; 2025Q4: 3,572 shares 3,572$571K0.06%-1,020Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,418 shares; 2025Q4: 194,418 shares 194,418$558K0.06%+25,000Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares 2,063$539K0.06%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,342 shares; 2025Q4: 26,342 shares 26,342$510K0.06%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,593 shares; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,645 shares; 2025Q3: 6,239 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares 5,339$495K0.05%-900Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,457 shares; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares 2,457$492K0.05%0Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares 7,300$491K0.05%newTimeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,601 shares; 2025Q1: 5,097 shares; 2025Q2: 7,847 shares; 2025Q3: 8,447 shares; 2025Q4: 6,997 shares 6,997$486K0.05%-1,450Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,710 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares; 2025Q4: 7,488 shares 7,488$483K0.05%-1,350Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,386 shares; 2025Q3: 106,563 shares; 2025Q4: 70,463 shares 70,463$481K0.05%-36,100Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,884 shares; 2025Q4: 5,884 shares 5,884$475K0.05%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,867 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472 shares 4,472$456K0.05%0Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 4,613 shares; 2025Q2: 5,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,771 shares; 2025Q4: 4,771 shares 4,771$451K0.05%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,357 shares; 2024Q4: 3,792 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 6,638 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares 1,824$449K0.05%+1,000Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares 5,150$445K0.05%newTimeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,340 shares; 2025Q4: 31,340 shares 31,340$440K0.05%0Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares 12,400$427K0.05%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,713 shares; 2025Q1: 13,351 shares; 2025Q2: 16,780 shares; 2025Q3: 28,379 shares; 2025Q4: 5,899 shares 5,899$412K0.05%-22,480Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,340 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 3,229 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229 shares 3,229$402K0.04%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,032 shares; 2024Q4: 25,939 shares; 2025Q1: 32,228 shares; 2025Q2: 38,510 shares; 2025Q3: 36,409 shares; 2025Q4: 36,409 shares 36,409$390K0.04%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,736 shares; 2025Q3: 40,143 shares; 2025Q4: 40,143 shares 40,143$374K0.04%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,113 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173 shares 1,173$347K0.04%-940Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,449 shares; 2025Q2: 40,721 shares; 2025Q3: 11,870 shares; 2025Q4: 12,554 shares 12,554$312K0.03%+684Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,397 shares; 2025Q4: 6,397 shares 6,397$311K0.03%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,762 shares; 2024Q4: 36,404 shares; 2025Q1: 31,584 shares; 2025Q2: 52,864 shares; 2025Q3: 6,266 shares; 2025Q4: 5,566 shares 5,566$306K0.03%-700Timeline
BNDSSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,280 shares; 2025Q3: 4,480 shares; 2025Q4: 5,580 shares 5,580$281K0.03%+1,100Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares 1,572$274K0.03%0Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,812 shares; 2025Q1: 25,276 shares; 2025Q2: 30,200 shares; 2025Q3: 23,992 shares; 2025Q4: 23,992 shares 23,992$262K0.03%0Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,990 shares; 2024Q4: 6,041 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 6,654 shares; 2025Q3: 8,280 shares; 2025Q4: 8,280 shares 8,280$259K0.03%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 514 shares 514$249K0.03%newTimeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$248K0.03%newTimeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares 2,901$244K0.03%0Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares 1,950$242K0.03%newTimeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,673 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares 3,875$240K0.03%newTimeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,184 shares; 2025Q1: 14,614 shares; 2025Q2: 17,473 shares; 2025Q3: 12,767 shares; 2025Q4: 12,767 shares 12,767$221K0.02%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 811 shares 811$220K0.02%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 318 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares 201$216K0.02%-117Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,001 shares; 2025Q1: 29,264 shares; 2025Q2: 25,621 shares; 2025Q3: 9,053 shares; 2025Q4: 1,215 shares 1,215$216K0.02%-7,838Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,137 shares; 2025Q1: 13,449 shares; 2025Q2: 16,071 shares; 2025Q3: 19,999 shares; 2025Q4: 19,999 shares 19,999$209K0.02%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,835 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares 1,001$195K0.02%+1Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,001 shares 10,001$165K0.02%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118,151 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313,996 shares; 2025Q1: 199,783 shares; 2025Q2: 20,986 shares; 2025Q3: 24,346 shares; 2025Q4: 26,642 shares 26,642$164K0.02%+2,296Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,001 shares 17,001$122K0.01%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$152<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall150,000$102M-115,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall25,000$15.4M+16,000
TSLATESLA INC COMcall8,000$3.6Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall10,000$2.46Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall6,000$912Knew
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall4,000$579Knew
KKRKKR & CO INC COMcall4,000$510Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall1,000$195Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND30,000$13.9Mcall
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INC172,605$12.2Mshares
RITHM PPTY TR INCRITHM PPTY TR INC223,044$5.51Mshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC117,111$1.41Mshares
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L P28,530$493Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN6,529$380Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,001$346Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC2,319$329Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,001$324Kshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC10,830$289Kshares
WWDWOODWARD INC802$210Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP5,079$200Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP2,100$178Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC501$140Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC1,001$138Kshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC4,000$78.1Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC101$18.4Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-001178 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set