Skip to content

Incline Global Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1567195, New York, NY

Incline Global Management LLC reported $356,556,881 across 20 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003649

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$357M
Holdings
20
Top 10 weight
64.32%
New
14
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTAInew+101,339$27.4M
LITEnew+30,913$26.5M
WEXadded+159,259$22.5M
FLEXnew+128,314$20.8M
SKMnew+634,809$20.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFORexited-439,688-$17M
CUKexited-642,331-$16.6M
TELexited-75,761-$15.8M
NCLHexited-838,978-$15.7M
CBREexited-115,610-$15.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003649, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $356,556,881, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,339 shares 101,339$27.4M7.69%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,913 shares 30,913$26.5M7.44%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,023 shares; 2026Q1: 58,125 shares; 2026Q2: 64,234 shares 64,234$25.3M7.11%+6,109Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,626 shares; 2024Q4: 45,331 shares; 2025Q1: 52,707 shares; 2025Q2: 88,690 shares; 2025Q3: 99,017 shares; 2025Q4: 91,384 shares; 2026Q1: 15,663 shares; 2026Q2: 174,922 shares 174,922$24.7M6.92%+159,259Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,659 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250 shares; 2025Q1: 39,555 shares; 2025Q2: 42,611 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,811 shares; 2026Q1: 64,131 shares; 2026Q2: 97,445 shares 97,445$23.2M6.51%+33,314Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,893 shares; 2024Q4: 5,499 shares; 2025Q1: 12,955 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,627 shares; 2026Q1: 25,931 shares; 2026Q2: 39,210 shares 39,210$22.1M6.19%+13,279Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,314 shares 128,314$20.8M5.83%newTimeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 634,809 shares 634,809$20.4M5.73%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 209,905 shares 209,905$19.8M5.57%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,902 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,027 shares 95,027$19M5.33%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,875 shares; 2025Q4: 95,998 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,183 shares 56,183$18.8M5.28%newTimeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 947,797 shares; 2024Q4: 997,746 shares; 2025Q1: 686,178 shares; 2025Q2: 650,402 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 773,072 shares; 2026Q1: 131,476 shares; 2026Q2: 1,642,178 shares 1,642,178$17.8M4.99%+1,510,702Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,954 shares 102,954$17.5M4.91%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,189,270 shares; 2024Q4: 42,747 shares; 2025Q1: 112,134 shares; 2025Q2: 764,582 shares; 2025Q3: 1,355,436 shares; 2025Q4: 971,597 shares; 2026Q1: 167,669 shares; 2026Q2: 1,673,921 shares 1,673,921$15.1M4.25%+1,506,252Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 199,831 shares 199,831$15M4.2%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,353 shares 37,353$14.8M4.16%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,752 shares 30,752$11.8M3.31%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,987 shares 15,987$7.63M2.14%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,326 shares 35,326$5.99M1.68%newTimeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,493 shares 32,493$2.72M0.76%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFOREVERFORTH INC439,688$17Mshares
CUKCARNIVAL PLC642,331$16.6Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC75,761$15.8Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS838,978$15.7Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC115,610$15.7Mshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC49,755$15.1Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC88,354$14.9Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP40,333$14.9Mshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION1,589,266$14.5Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION132,123$14.4Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI144,731$13.6Mshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC184,930$11.7Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP53,185$6.72Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC43,422$6.57Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC54,122$6.22Mshares
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INC405,860$4.4Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC40,482$1.7Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC8,424$1.01Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003649 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set