Skip to content

INCEPTIONR LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1821561, Lafayette, CA

INCEPTIONR LLC reported $407,403,482 across 628 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 5.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000978

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$407M
Holdings
628
Top 10 weight
5.08%
New
343
Sold out
332

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTVAnew+26,200$2.22M
PRUnew+18,693$2.02M
INGRnew+20,469$1.92M
GGGnew+25,174$1.9M
TJXnew+12,142$1.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WECexited-19,331-$2.24M
DISexited-23,042-$2.22M
QCOMreduced-11,981-$2.21M
PKGexited-10,324-$2.19M
AVBexited-13,375-$2.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000978, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $407,403,482, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,778 shares 49,778$270K0.07%newTimeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,811 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,677 shares 8,677$268K0.07%newTimeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,203 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,976 shares 2,976$267K0.07%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,549 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,702 shares 3,702$267K0.07%newTimeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,967 shares 5,967$266K0.07%newTimeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,227 shares; 2025Q4: 6,570 shares; 2026Q1: 6,110 shares; 2026Q2: 3,176 shares 3,176$264K0.06%-2,934Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,489 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,526 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,844 shares 3,844$263K0.06%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,827 shares 3,827$261K0.06%newTimeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,786 shares 3,786$260K0.06%newTimeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,229 shares 5,229$258K0.06%newTimeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,191 shares; 2024Q4: 6,999 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,417 shares 4,417$257K0.06%newTimeline
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,954 shares 4,954$256K0.06%newTimeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,521 shares 6,521$255K0.06%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,383 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,066 shares 1,066$255K0.06%newTimeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,091 shares 4,091$252K0.06%newTimeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,798 shares 2,798$252K0.06%newTimeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,813 shares 15,813$252K0.06%newTimeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,437 shares 2,437$251K0.06%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,680 shares; 2025Q4: 9,221 shares; 2026Q1: 31,541 shares; 2026Q2: 14,401 shares 14,401$250K0.06%-17,140Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,962 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,335 shares; 2026Q2: 15,306 shares 15,306$250K0.06%+2,971Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 538 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares; 2026Q1: 3,583 shares; 2026Q2: 1,365 shares 1,365$249K0.06%-2,218Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,199 shares; 2024Q4: 30,210 shares; 2025Q1: 18,902 shares; 2025Q2: 19,155 shares; 2025Q3: 18,708 shares; 2025Q4: 28,722 shares; 2026Q1: 19,499 shares; 2026Q2: 12,657 shares 12,657$247K0.06%-6,842Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,617 shares; 2025Q3: 34,643 shares; 2025Q4: 10,636 shares; 2026Q1: 10,132 shares; 2026Q2: 42,484 shares 42,484$247K0.06%+32,352Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,004 shares; 2026Q2: 4,573 shares 4,573$246K0.06%-4,431Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,892 shares 6,892$246K0.06%newTimeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,708 shares; 2026Q1: 28,362 shares; 2026Q2: 22,559 shares 22,559$244K0.06%-5,803Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,469 shares; 2025Q3: 2,009 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 5,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,529 shares 1,529$243K0.06%-4,321Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,180 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,705 shares; 2026Q2: 39,869 shares 39,869$242K0.06%-56,836Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,591 shares; 2026Q1: 4,251 shares; 2026Q2: 3,220 shares 3,220$241K0.06%-1,031Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,544 shares; 2024Q4: 16,743 shares; 2025Q1: 3,898 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$240K0.06%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$240K0.06%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,371 shares; 2026Q1: 5,495 shares; 2026Q2: 2,677 shares 2,677$239K0.06%-2,818Timeline
BHBBAR HBR BANKSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,307 shares 6,307$238K0.06%newTimeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,176 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,607 shares 25,607$238K0.06%newTimeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,957 shares 1,957$237K0.06%newTimeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,211 shares; 2025Q3: 25,340 shares; 2025Q4: 51,567 shares; 2026Q1: 31,863 shares; 2026Q2: 10,369 shares 10,369$235K0.06%-21,494Timeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,775 shares 1,775$234K0.06%newTimeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,125 shares 9,125$234K0.06%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,801 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,955 shares; 2026Q1: 13,252 shares; 2026Q2: 8,428 shares 8,428$233K0.06%-4,824Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,080 shares; 2026Q2: 7,339 shares 7,339$232K0.06%-1,741Timeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,294 shares 23,294$232K0.06%newTimeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,011 shares; 2025Q4: 3,427 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares; 2026Q2: 1,940 shares 1,940$231K0.06%-3,480Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,254 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,279 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,848 shares; 2026Q1: 6,323 shares; 2026Q2: 1,258 shares 1,258$230K0.06%-5,065Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,261 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,084 shares 4,084$230K0.06%newTimeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,467 shares 11,467$229K0.06%newTimeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,059 shares 3,059$229K0.06%newTimeline
LNNLINDSAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,868 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,819 shares 1,819$225K0.06%newTimeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,327 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,892 shares 4,892$225K0.06%newTimeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,787 shares 11,787$224K0.05%newTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,776 shares; 2024Q4: 33,077 shares; 2025Q1: 60,074 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,155 shares; 2025Q4: 73,081 shares; 2026Q1: 31,301 shares; 2026Q2: 8,989 shares 8,989$223K0.05%-22,312Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,335 shares 3,335$222K0.05%newTimeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,185 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,051 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,936 shares 6,936$222K0.05%newTimeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,688 shares; 2026Q2: 7,385 shares 7,385$220K0.05%-2,303Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,821 shares; 2025Q1: 16,042 shares; 2025Q2: 18,673 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,837 shares 7,837$220K0.05%newTimeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,688 shares 39,688$220K0.05%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: 1,264 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,341 shares; 2025Q4: 1,847 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares; 2026Q2: 391 shares 391$220K0.05%-449Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,175 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$219K0.05%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,902 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,132 shares; 2026Q2: 5,044 shares 5,044$218K0.05%-4,088Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,402 shares 15,402$218K0.05%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,504 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 949 shares 949$218K0.05%newTimeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,044 shares; 2025Q1: 6,446 shares; 2025Q2: 18,320 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,921 shares 18,921$218K0.05%newTimeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,313 shares 8,313$217K0.05%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,302 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,942 shares; 2026Q2: 2,260 shares 2,260$217K0.05%-16,682Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,825 shares; 2024Q4: 31,402 shares; 2025Q1: 12,863 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,648 shares; 2025Q4: 7,651 shares; 2026Q1: 28,365 shares; 2026Q2: 5,679 shares 5,679$216K0.05%-22,686Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,240 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,111 shares; 2025Q4: 27,563 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,646 shares 14,646$215K0.05%newTimeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,637 shares; 2026Q1: 21,558 shares; 2026Q2: 9,954 shares 9,954$214K0.05%-11,604Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,950 shares; 2025Q2: 8,648 shares; 2025Q3: 9,808 shares; 2025Q4: 7,041 shares; 2026Q1: 3,382 shares; 2026Q2: 1,338 shares 1,338$213K0.05%-2,044Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,968 shares; 2025Q4: 6,217 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,165 shares 7,165$212K0.05%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 863 shares 863$212K0.05%newTimeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,999 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,957 shares 2,957$211K0.05%newTimeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,419 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,058 shares; 2026Q2: 2,823 shares 2,823$211K0.05%-235Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,669 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares; 2026Q2: 409 shares 409$211K0.05%-728Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,597 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,725 shares 25,725$208K0.05%newTimeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,450 shares; 2026Q2: 7,231 shares 7,231$207K0.05%-14,219Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,645 shares 8,645$207K0.05%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,229 shares; 2024Q4: 18,280 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,096 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,875 shares; 2026Q1: 10,379 shares; 2026Q2: 2,498 shares 2,498$206K0.05%-7,881Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,323 shares; 2024Q4: 13,594 shares; 2025Q1: 12,685 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,214 shares 1,214$206K0.05%newTimeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,697 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,233 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,650 shares 5,650$203K0.05%newTimeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,410 shares; 2026Q2: 3,055 shares 3,055$203K0.05%-16,355Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,521 shares 11,521$202K0.05%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,045 shares; 2026Q2: 511 shares 511$202K0.05%-2,534Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,899 shares; 2024Q4: 1,624 shares; 2025Q1: 5,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$201K0.05%newTimeline
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,637 shares; 2026Q2: 2,564 shares 2,564$201K0.05%-1,073Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,290 shares; 2026Q2: 7,148 shares 7,148$201K0.05%-12,142Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,484 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 505 shares 505$201K0.05%newTimeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,229 shares; 2025Q2: 5,306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,381 shares 2,381$201K0.05%newTimeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,166 shares 3,166$200K0.05%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,243 shares; 2026Q2: 1,187 shares 1,187$200K0.05%-3,056Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,031 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,531 shares; 2026Q2: 42,157 shares 42,157$200K0.05%+26,626Timeline
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,488 shares 10,488$199K0.05%newTimeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,169 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,504 shares 13,504$194K0.05%newTimeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,025 shares 10,025$193K0.05%newTimeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,838 shares 10,838$192K0.05%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,466 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,539 shares; 2026Q1: 56,367 shares; 2026Q2: 42,939 shares 42,939$191K0.05%-13,428Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,215 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,354 shares 12,354$184K0.05%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,117 shares 12,117$184K0.05%newTimeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,518 shares 31,518$182K0.04%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,259 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,175 shares 17,175$182K0.04%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,378 shares; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,472 shares; 2026Q2: 21,634 shares 21,634$181K0.04%+162Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,101 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,787 shares 11,787$178K0.04%newTimeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,095 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,462 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,631 shares; 2026Q2: 20,279 shares 20,279$177K0.04%-352Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,784 shares; 2026Q2: 14,868 shares 14,868$173K0.04%-10,916Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,717 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,602 shares 10,602$172K0.04%newTimeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,081 shares; 2024Q4: 11,776 shares; 2025Q1: 12,366 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,760 shares 11,760$169K0.04%newTimeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,279 shares; 2025Q2: 16,238 shares; 2025Q3: 28,274 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,340 shares; 2026Q2: 15,013 shares 15,013$161K0.04%-17,327Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,131 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,692 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,445 shares 10,445$161K0.04%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,164 shares; 2025Q3: 14,988 shares; 2025Q4: 20,132 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,416 shares 22,416$159K0.04%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,664 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,322 shares; 2025Q3: 86,053 shares; 2025Q4: 80,958 shares; 2026Q1: 101,085 shares; 2026Q2: 11,284 shares 11,284$157K0.04%-89,801Timeline
SLDBSOLID BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,097 shares 15,097$151K0.04%newTimeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,135 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,331 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,983 shares 10,983$148K0.04%newTimeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,147 shares; 2025Q4: 23,549 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,261 shares 16,261$147K0.04%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,826 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,978 shares; 2025Q3: 11,314 shares; 2025Q4: 13,631 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,624 shares 14,624$146K0.04%newTimeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,653 shares 10,653$146K0.04%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,040 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,909 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,371 shares 34,371$143K0.04%newTimeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,688 shares; 2026Q2: 25,305 shares 25,305$143K0.04%+6,617Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,049 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,481 shares 11,481$141K0.03%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,797 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 56,314 shares; 2025Q3: 41,076 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,305 shares 24,305$139K0.03%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,144 shares; 2025Q1: 13,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,589 shares 11,589$137K0.03%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,269 shares 15,269$135K0.03%newTimeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,340 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,978 shares 20,978$133K0.03%newTimeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,213 shares 16,213$113K0.03%newTimeline
MFAMFA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,321 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,208 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,678 shares 10,678$103K0.03%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,265 shares 10,265$98.9K0.02%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,372 shares 10,372$90.8K0.02%newTimeline
SVRASAVARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,455 shares; 2026Q2: 14,674 shares 14,674$90.4K0.02%-781Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,793 shares; 2024Q4: 41,863 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,614 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,425 shares 11,425$79.6K0.02%newTimeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,979 shares 15,979$68.1K0.02%newTimeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,561 shares; 2025Q4: 27,096 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,945 shares 10,945$45K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 332. All 332

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC19,331$2.24Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO23,042$2.22Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER10,324$2.19Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC13,375$2.18Mshares
USBUS BANCORP41,582$2.16Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC27,900$1.99Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP42,748$1.97Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS29,002$1.96Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC5,432$1.91Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN12,139$1.91Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC2,672$1.89Mshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR19,167$1.87Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC7,009$1.86Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC14,374$1.84Mshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC16,177$1.79Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC8,470$1.77Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC30,726$1.74Mshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC19,757$1.72Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P38,682$1.72Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC3,477$1.65Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION8,447$1.63Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC9,058$1.59Mshares
NVRNVR INC230$1.52Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC17,304$1.52Mshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE17,799$1.49Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE16,195$1.47Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC4,332$1.46Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV30,980$1.45Mshares
CRHCRH PLC13,494$1.42Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC2,008$1.41Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO9,389$1.36Mshares
OGSONE GAS INC15,685$1.35Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP52,874$1.35Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC18,735$1.34Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC15,468$1.33Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC31,911$1.33Mshares
KLACKLA CORP883$1.3Mshares
VVISA INC4,289$1.3Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE4,460$1.27Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION18,494$1.26Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC6,137$1.22Mshares
DBXDROPBOX INC53,245$1.21Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC5,134$1.19Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION17,114$1.18Mshares
DEDEERE & CO2,093$1.18Mshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP19,194$1.17Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC3,344$1.13Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP62,206$1.09Mshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC1,797$1.09Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC23,393$1.07Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC5,298$1.03Mshares
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC22,823$1Mshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC13,201$976Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC8,145$973Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC3,164$956Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP2,992$955Kshares
PPLPPL CORP24,724$944Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL13,393$911Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V18,059$903Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.9,680$881Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC3,392$863Kshares
STESTERIS PLC3,792$839Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC3,858$827Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC1,115$812Kshares
MTUSMETALLUS INC49,427$808Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO3,720$806Kshares
SNASNAP ON INC2,215$805Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC2,028$804Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC3,685$781Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC11,923$771Kshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD2,234$758Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC20,251$754Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC4,133$754Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO4,739$745Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW2,277$745Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC4,692$742Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP72,112$734Kshares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC11,057$731Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC2,904$725Kshares
GDDYGODADDY INC8,723$721Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC5,914$719Kshares
NUVLNUVALENT INC6,999$717Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC10,670$709Kshares
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY14,840$709Kshares
KFYKORN FERRY11,113$700Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP3,677$697Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP1,779$691Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC51,731$688Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO3,300$686Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC2,053$679Kshares
DDSDILLARDS INC1,180$675Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC6,113$669Kshares
ALGALAMO GROUP INC4,047$668Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,797$665Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC196$662Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC3,228$662Kshares
TBBKBANCORP INC DEL12,201$656Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC1,202$654Kshares
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INC9,351$649Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC38,260$643Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000978 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000978 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000593 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000252 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000272 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-001097 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000611 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000215 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821561-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set