Skip to content

Hunter Perkins Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1808919, LOMBARD, IL

Hunter Perkins Capital Management, LLC reported $426,554,000 across 143 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001808919-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$427M
Holdings
143
Top 10 weight
41.37%
New
40
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EOGadded+28,815$4.17M
FANGadded+16,841$3.33M
ELSadded+45,840$2.86M
FDSnew+11,464$2.49M
MSFTadded+6,556$2.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBSexited-99,379-$6.25M
SUIexited-39,777-$4.97M
CASYreduced-6,721-$4.89M
ICLRexited-26,285-$4.79M
BRK-Aexited-6-$4.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001808919-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $426,554,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,029 shares; 2024Q4: 64,480 shares; 2025Q1: 58,176 shares; 2025Q2: 52,771 shares; 2025Q3: 51,240 shares; 2025Q4: 42,022 shares; 2026Q1: 35,301 shares 35,301$25.7M6.02%-6,721Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,809 shares; 2024Q4: 300,543 shares; 2025Q1: 293,552 shares; 2025Q2: 292,937 shares; 2025Q3: 339,676 shares; 2025Q4: 346,633 shares; 2026Q1: 392,473 shares 392,473$24.5M5.74%+45,840Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,763 shares; 2024Q4: 53,059 shares; 2025Q1: 52,764 shares; 2025Q2: 52,787 shares; 2025Q3: 52,516 shares; 2025Q4: 51,603 shares; 2026Q1: 50,783 shares 50,783$24.3M5.71%-820Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,775 shares; 2024Q4: 118,990 shares; 2025Q1: 113,439 shares; 2025Q2: 105,147 shares; 2025Q3: 104,594 shares; 2025Q4: 96,106 shares; 2026Q1: 90,655 shares 90,655$24.2M5.67%-5,451Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,668 shares; 2024Q4: 86,823 shares; 2025Q1: 72,654 shares; 2025Q2: 72,557 shares; 2025Q3: 72,494 shares; 2025Q4: 65,033 shares; 2026Q1: 60,187 shares 60,187$17.3M4.06%-4,846Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,150 shares; 2024Q4: 62,435 shares; 2025Q1: 61,833 shares; 2025Q2: 62,008 shares; 2025Q3: 61,657 shares; 2025Q4: 67,896 shares; 2026Q1: 96,711 shares 96,711$14M3.28%+28,815Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,686 shares; 2024Q4: 56,806 shares; 2025Q1: 49,162 shares; 2025Q2: 49,313 shares; 2025Q3: 49,192 shares; 2025Q4: 43,748 shares; 2026Q1: 43,433 shares 43,433$13.8M3.24%-315Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,203 shares; 2024Q4: 41,594 shares; 2025Q1: 38,241 shares; 2025Q2: 38,283 shares; 2025Q3: 38,236 shares; 2025Q4: 36,347 shares; 2026Q1: 36,297 shares 36,297$11.9M2.78%-50Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,130 shares; 2024Q4: 136,422 shares; 2025Q1: 112,404 shares; 2025Q2: 113,392 shares; 2025Q3: 112,811 shares; 2025Q4: 102,496 shares; 2026Q1: 91,046 shares 91,046$11M2.59%-11,450Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,685 shares; 2024Q4: 225,040 shares; 2025Q1: 219,218 shares; 2025Q2: 193,540 shares; 2025Q3: 152,539 shares; 2025Q4: 140,509 shares; 2026Q1: 140,713 shares 140,713$9.77M2.29%+204Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,773 shares; 2024Q4: 105,468 shares; 2025Q1: 119,769 shares; 2025Q2: 144,998 shares; 2025Q3: 145,788 shares; 2025Q4: 136,183 shares; 2026Q1: 122,859 shares 122,859$9.75M2.28%-13,324Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,220 shares; 2024Q4: 156,375 shares; 2025Q1: 153,073 shares; 2025Q2: 153,348 shares; 2025Q3: 159,147 shares; 2025Q4: 134,193 shares; 2026Q1: 134,885 shares 134,885$9.14M2.14%+692Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,482 shares; 2025Q2: 8,473 shares; 2025Q3: 11,616 shares; 2025Q4: 10,887 shares; 2026Q1: 10,987 shares 10,987$8.49M1.99%+100Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,598 shares; 2024Q4: 26,012 shares; 2025Q1: 25,772 shares; 2025Q2: 25,612 shares; 2025Q3: 25,535 shares; 2025Q4: 24,438 shares; 2026Q1: 24,423 shares 24,423$8.38M1.97%-15Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,410 shares; 2024Q4: 25,245 shares; 2025Q1: 36,119 shares; 2025Q2: 36,099 shares; 2025Q3: 35,995 shares; 2025Q4: 27,406 shares; 2026Q1: 22,682 shares 22,682$7.69M1.8%-4,724Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,650 shares; 2024Q4: 98,130 shares; 2025Q1: 53,733 shares; 2025Q2: 53,648 shares; 2025Q3: 53,545 shares; 2025Q4: 31,489 shares; 2026Q1: 31,308 shares 31,308$7.65M1.79%-181Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,075 shares; 2025Q4: 43,842 shares; 2026Q1: 43,687 shares 43,687$7.49M1.76%-155Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,621 shares; 2024Q4: 247,136 shares; 2025Q1: 203,402 shares; 2025Q2: 204,272 shares; 2025Q3: 203,099 shares; 2025Q4: 197,259 shares; 2026Q1: 148,966 shares 148,966$6.85M1.61%-48,293Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,383 shares; 2024Q4: 190,738 shares; 2025Q1: 197,851 shares; 2025Q2: 245,237 shares; 2025Q3: 243,266 shares; 2025Q4: 227,096 shares; 2026Q1: 226,849 shares 226,849$6.22M1.46%-247Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,960 shares; 2024Q4: 84,670 shares; 2025Q1: 55,527 shares; 2025Q2: 55,344 shares; 2025Q3: 53,728 shares; 2025Q4: 53,528 shares; 2026Q1: 53,284 shares 53,284$6.17M1.45%-244Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,145 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares; 2025Q4: 12,608 shares; 2026Q1: 29,449 shares 29,449$5.83M1.37%+16,841Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,469 shares; 2024Q4: 23,827 shares; 2025Q1: 22,549 shares; 2025Q2: 22,594 shares; 2025Q3: 21,827 shares; 2025Q4: 19,285 shares; 2026Q1: 19,285 shares 19,285$5.67M1.33%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,765 shares; 2024Q4: 90,166 shares; 2025Q1: 54,506 shares; 2025Q2: 54,611 shares; 2025Q3: 54,602 shares; 2025Q4: 41,229 shares; 2026Q1: 41,155 shares 41,155$5.59M1.31%-74Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,699 shares; 2024Q4: 35,010 shares; 2025Q1: 35,261 shares; 2025Q2: 35,181 shares; 2025Q3: 31,979 shares; 2025Q4: 25,330 shares; 2026Q1: 25,289 shares 25,289$5.1M1.19%-41Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,507 shares; 2024Q4: 123,764 shares; 2025Q1: 107,863 shares; 2025Q2: 80,551 shares; 2025Q3: 79,106 shares; 2025Q4: 77,031 shares; 2026Q1: 77,043 shares 77,043$5.08M1.19%+12Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,543 shares; 2025Q4: 52,378 shares; 2026Q1: 52,378 shares 52,378$4.87M1.14%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,898 shares; 2026Q1: 40,690 shares 40,690$4.81M1.13%+9,792Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,303 shares; 2025Q1: 12,351 shares; 2025Q2: 15,312 shares; 2025Q3: 20,581 shares; 2025Q4: 16,598 shares; 2026Q1: 16,301 shares 16,301$4.77M1.12%-297Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,045 shares; 2024Q4: 55,040 shares; 2025Q1: 48,268 shares; 2025Q2: 48,218 shares; 2025Q3: 48,170 shares; 2025Q4: 48,086 shares; 2026Q1: 47,856 shares 47,856$4.5M1.05%-230Timeline
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,591 shares; 2024Q4: 182,441 shares; 2025Q1: 179,987 shares; 2025Q2: 180,517 shares; 2025Q3: 180,096 shares; 2025Q4: 174,359 shares; 2026Q1: 153,059 shares 153,059$4.47M1.05%-21,300Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,450 shares; 2025Q4: 20,765 shares; 2026Q1: 20,538 shares 20,538$4.07M0.95%-227Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,170 shares; 2024Q4: 63,075 shares; 2025Q1: 39,617 shares; 2025Q2: 39,852 shares; 2025Q3: 32,568 shares; 2025Q4: 32,498 shares; 2026Q1: 29,312 shares 29,312$3.89M0.91%-3,186Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,977 shares; 2024Q4: 24,532 shares; 2025Q1: 22,217 shares; 2025Q2: 22,284 shares; 2025Q3: 22,359 shares; 2025Q4: 22,320 shares; 2026Q1: 24,736 shares 24,736$3.53M0.83%+2,416Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,367 shares; 2025Q4: 35,367 shares; 2026Q1: 36,632 shares 36,632$3.39M0.79%+1,265Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,202 shares; 2026Q1: 19,992 shares 19,992$3.3M0.77%+2,790Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares; 2026Q1: 8,491 shares 8,491$3.14M0.74%+6,556Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 39,840 shares; 2025Q1: 39,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,840 shares; 2025Q3: 39,665 shares; 2025Q4: 39,665 shares; 2026Q1: 39,665 shares 39,665$3.13M0.73%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,824 shares; 2026Q1: 11,708 shares 11,708$2.85M0.67%-116Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,232 shares; 2024Q4: 84,412 shares; 2025Q1: 72,685 shares; 2025Q2: 78,068 shares; 2025Q3: 93,196 shares; 2025Q4: 66,561 shares; 2026Q1: 48,791 shares 48,791$2.72M0.64%-17,770Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,840 shares; 2024Q4: 17,205 shares; 2025Q1: 15,776 shares; 2025Q2: 15,789 shares; 2025Q3: 15,770 shares; 2025Q4: 15,781 shares; 2026Q1: 15,706 shares 15,706$2.71M0.64%-75Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,870 shares; 2024Q4: 8,405 shares; 2025Q1: 8,182 shares; 2025Q2: 8,192 shares; 2025Q3: 8,188 shares; 2025Q4: 8,188 shares; 2026Q1: 8,188 shares 8,188$2.7M0.63%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,897 shares; 2025Q2: 16,931 shares; 2025Q3: 19,743 shares; 2025Q4: 19,184 shares; 2026Q1: 19,104 shares 19,104$2.52M0.59%-80Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,464 shares 11,464$2.49M0.58%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,960 shares; 2026Q1: 5,029 shares 5,029$2.47M0.58%+69Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,555 shares; 2024Q4: 55,800 shares; 2025Q1: 38,243 shares; 2025Q2: 38,188 shares; 2025Q3: 26,196 shares; 2025Q4: 13,976 shares; 2026Q1: 10,069 shares 10,069$2.4M0.56%-3,907Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,295 shares; 2024Q4: 8,943 shares; 2025Q1: 6,970 shares; 2025Q2: 7,002 shares; 2025Q3: 6,998 shares; 2025Q4: 6,978 shares; 2026Q1: 7,307 shares 7,307$2.18M0.51%+329Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,481 shares 11,481$2.14M0.5%newTimeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,895 shares; 2024Q4: 67,065 shares; 2025Q1: 67,065 shares; 2025Q2: 58,240 shares; 2025Q3: 58,240 shares; 2025Q4: 53,490 shares; 2026Q1: 39,752 shares 39,752$1.9M0.44%-13,738Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,818 shares; 2024Q4: 16,287 shares; 2025Q1: 16,469 shares; 2025Q2: 12,329 shares; 2025Q3: 13,332 shares; 2025Q4: 25,579 shares; 2026Q1: 30,041 shares 30,041$1.88M0.44%+4,462Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,355 shares; 2024Q4: 4,525 shares; 2025Q1: 4,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares; 2026Q1: 5,396 shares 5,396$1.83M0.43%+41Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,835 shares; 2024Q4: 21,655 shares; 2025Q1: 24,265 shares; 2025Q2: 24,265 shares; 2025Q3: 22,540 shares; 2025Q4: 15,780 shares; 2026Q1: 10,260 shares 10,260$1.8M0.42%-5,520Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,400 shares; 2024Q4: 29,485 shares; 2025Q1: 29,485 shares; 2025Q2: 20,310 shares; 2025Q3: 20,310 shares; 2025Q4: 25,147 shares; 2026Q1: 25,347 shares 25,347$1.6M0.38%+200Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,425 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 7,340 shares; 2025Q2: 7,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,643 shares; 2025Q4: 9,198 shares; 2026Q1: 9,248 shares 9,248$1.59M0.37%+50Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,597 shares; 2025Q1: 13,739 shares; 2025Q2: 13,846 shares; 2025Q3: 12,962 shares; 2025Q4: 12,962 shares; 2026Q1: 13,040 shares 13,040$1.58M0.37%+78Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,655 shares; 2024Q4: 21,975 shares; 2025Q1: 18,475 shares; 2025Q2: 15,877 shares; 2025Q3: 14,757 shares; 2025Q4: 14,757 shares; 2026Q1: 14,363 shares 14,363$1.46M0.34%-394Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,579 shares 16,579$1.43M0.33%newTimeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,870 shares; 2024Q4: 342,565 shares; 2025Q1: 283,582 shares; 2025Q2: 43,010 shares; 2025Q3: 43,010 shares; 2025Q4: 43,010 shares; 2026Q1: 45,226 shares 45,226$1.43M0.33%+2,216Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,070 shares; 2025Q1: 20,070 shares; 2025Q2: 14,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$1.4M0.33%-1,200Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$1.4M0.33%0Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,220 shares; 2024Q4: 11,665 shares; 2025Q1: 9,525 shares; 2025Q2: 8,665 shares; 2025Q3: 10,030 shares; 2025Q4: 12,865 shares; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$1.39M0.33%+1,503Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,610 shares; 2024Q4: 10,930 shares; 2025Q1: 10,930 shares; 2025Q2: 9,215 shares; 2025Q3: 8,575 shares; 2025Q4: 7,920 shares; 2026Q1: 7,983 shares 7,983$1.38M0.32%+63Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,295 shares; 2024Q4: 87,620 shares; 2025Q1: 87,620 shares; 2025Q2: 87,620 shares; 2025Q3: 87,620 shares; 2025Q4: 87,620 shares; 2026Q1: 88,317 shares 88,317$1.27M0.3%+697Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,915 shares; 2024Q4: 19,670 shares; 2025Q1: 22,785 shares; 2025Q2: 22,785 shares; 2025Q3: 22,785 shares; 2025Q4: 19,735 shares; 2026Q1: 19,852 shares 19,852$1.26M0.3%+117Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,310 shares; 2026Q1: 7,688 shares 7,688$1.26M0.3%+2,378Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,013 shares; 2024Q4: 5,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,665 shares; 2025Q3: 5,665 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares; 2026Q1: 5,669 shares 5,669$1.24M0.29%+4Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,830 shares; 2024Q4: 8,830 shares; 2025Q1: 8,830 shares; 2025Q2: 8,830 shares; 2025Q3: 11,895 shares; 2025Q4: 11,895 shares; 2026Q1: 14,244 shares 14,244$1.23M0.29%+2,349Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,650 shares; 2025Q1: 27,970 shares; 2025Q2: 44,540 shares; 2025Q3: 44,540 shares; 2025Q4: 44,540 shares; 2026Q1: 39,785 shares 39,785$1.22M0.29%-4,755Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 2,478 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,505 shares 2,505$1.21M0.28%+20Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares 29,500$1.21M0.28%0Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,560 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: 9,560 shares; 2025Q2: 9,560 shares; 2025Q3: 9,560 shares; 2025Q4: 8,590 shares; 2026Q1: 8,656 shares 8,656$1.2M0.28%+66Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,270 shares; 2024Q4: 36,370 shares; 2025Q1: 24,125 shares; 2025Q2: 24,125 shares; 2025Q3: 24,125 shares; 2025Q4: 22,675 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.16M0.27%-675Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,111 shares; 2024Q4: 5,111 shares; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 4,511 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511 shares; 2025Q4: 4,511 shares; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares 4,511$1.15M0.27%0Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,205 shares; 2025Q2: 50,017 shares; 2025Q3: 51,550 shares; 2025Q4: 52,155 shares; 2026Q1: 52,550 shares 52,550$1.11M0.26%+395Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,590 shares; 2024Q4: 117,580 shares; 2025Q1: 161,184 shares; 2025Q2: 155,089 shares; 2025Q3: 151,633 shares; 2025Q4: 153,213 shares; 2026Q1: 49,926 shares 49,926$1.09M0.26%-103,287Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,940 shares; 2024Q4: 31,320 shares; 2025Q1: 33,560 shares; 2025Q2: 28,525 shares; 2025Q3: 28,525 shares; 2025Q4: 25,070 shares; 2026Q1: 25,261 shares 25,261$1.07M0.25%+191Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,088 shares; 2025Q4: 19,013 shares; 2026Q1: 18,883 shares 18,883$1.06M0.25%-130Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,097 shares 6,097$1.03M0.24%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$1.01M0.24%+1,065Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,575 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,995 shares; 2026Q1: 21,168 shares 21,168$1M0.24%+173Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,097 shares; 2025Q4: 4,527 shares; 2026Q1: 8,272 shares 8,272$989K0.23%+3,745Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,003 shares; 2026Q1: 12,958 shares 12,958$980K0.23%+1,955Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,330 shares; 2024Q4: 4,835 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,365 shares; 2025Q3: 4,365 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares; 2026Q1: 4,837 shares 4,837$945K0.22%-518Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,955 shares; 2024Q4: 55,050 shares; 2025Q1: 52,100 shares; 2025Q2: 45,820 shares; 2025Q3: 45,820 shares; 2025Q4: 45,820 shares; 2026Q1: 46,184 shares 46,184$931K0.22%+364Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,425 shares; 2025Q1: 6,748 shares; 2025Q2: 7,785 shares; 2025Q3: 7,785 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,064 shares 7,064$878K0.21%-611Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,764 shares; 2025Q4: 16,159 shares; 2026Q1: 14,864 shares 14,864$838K0.2%-1,295Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,575 shares 8,575$829K0.19%newTimeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,135 shares; 2025Q3: 37,855 shares; 2025Q4: 37,855 shares; 2026Q1: 38,149 shares 38,149$807K0.19%+294Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,455 shares 5,455$776K0.18%newTimeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,210 shares; 2026Q1: 18,455 shares 18,455$749K0.18%+3,245Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,395 shares; 2025Q3: 15,395 shares; 2025Q4: 15,825 shares; 2026Q1: 12,832 shares 12,832$748K0.18%-2,993Timeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,370 shares; 2025Q3: 9,370 shares; 2025Q4: 9,370 shares; 2026Q1: 20,260 shares 20,260$676K0.16%+10,890Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,290 shares; 2024Q4: 14,855 shares; 2025Q1: 16,275 shares; 2025Q2: 16,275 shares; 2025Q3: 18,435 shares; 2025Q4: 18,435 shares; 2026Q1: 15,790 shares 15,790$663K0.16%-2,645Timeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,910 shares; 2024Q4: 32,910 shares; 2025Q1: 32,910 shares; 2025Q2: 29,765 shares; 2025Q3: 30,550 shares; 2025Q4: 31,130 shares; 2026Q1: 23,670 shares 23,670$635K0.15%-7,460Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,755 shares; 2025Q2: 11,815 shares; 2025Q3: 11,815 shares; 2025Q4: 11,760 shares; 2026Q1: 11,849 shares 11,849$592K0.14%+89Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 392,928 shares; 2024Q4: 268,673 shares; 2025Q1: 243,935 shares; 2025Q2: 72,888 shares; 2025Q3: 57,685 shares; 2025Q4: 38,515 shares; 2026Q1: 32,768 shares 32,768$590K0.14%-5,747Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,370 shares; 2024Q4: 7,660 shares; 2025Q1: 5,685 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares 3,209$529K0.12%-626Timeline
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,249 shares 19,249$519K0.12%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,895 shares 16,895$512K0.12%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,650 shares; 2024Q4: 47,600 shares; 2025Q1: 44,900 shares; 2025Q2: 40,900 shares; 2025Q3: 40,900 shares; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares; 2026Q1: 28,330 shares 28,330$481K0.11%-4,370Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares 1,273$481K0.11%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$459K0.11%-8,000Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,994 shares 4,994$443K0.1%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,975 shares; 2024Q4: 40,975 shares; 2025Q1: 22,875 shares; 2025Q2: 22,875 shares; 2025Q3: 29,175 shares; 2025Q4: 29,175 shares; 2026Q1: 29,406 shares 29,406$443K0.1%+231Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,789 shares 10,789$421K0.1%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,550 shares; 2024Q4: 8,125 shares; 2025Q1: 6,125 shares; 2025Q2: 6,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares; 2025Q4: 6,125 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$418K0.1%-350Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,155 shares; 2024Q4: 57,886 shares; 2025Q1: 56,759 shares; 2025Q2: 23,010 shares; 2025Q3: 20,975 shares; 2025Q4: 15,670 shares; 2026Q1: 7,153 shares 7,153$405K0.09%-8,517Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,819 shares 10,819$383K0.09%newTimeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,690 shares; 2024Q4: 42,025 shares; 2025Q1: 42,025 shares; 2025Q2: 35,625 shares; 2025Q3: 25,475 shares; 2025Q4: 19,925 shares; 2026Q1: 20,069 shares 20,069$371K0.09%+144Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares 6,008$361K0.08%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,501 shares 3,501$352K0.08%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,625 shares; 2024Q4: 10,385 shares; 2025Q1: 10,385 shares; 2025Q2: 8,595 shares; 2025Q3: 6,785 shares; 2025Q4: 6,785 shares; 2026Q1: 6,839 shares 6,839$338K0.08%+54Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,268 shares 6,268$335K0.08%newTimeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,860 shares; 2026Q1: 11,954 shares 11,954$333K0.08%+94Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,163 shares; 2024Q4: 11,163 shares; 2025Q1: 11,163 shares; 2025Q2: 11,163 shares; 2025Q3: 11,163 shares; 2025Q4: 11,163 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares 4,763$325K0.08%-6,400Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,982 shares 3,982$307K0.07%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares 1,413$304K0.07%newTimeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares 1,893$303K0.07%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,551 shares 1,551$297K0.07%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,463 shares 6,463$297K0.07%newTimeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,644 shares 6,644$297K0.07%newTimeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$284K0.07%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,985 shares 8,985$276K0.06%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,657 shares 1,657$262K0.06%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,769 shares 2,769$258K0.06%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,759 shares 7,759$258K0.06%newTimeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,147 shares 4,147$256K0.06%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,174 shares 1,174$254K0.06%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 992 shares 992$249K0.06%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 714 shares 714$244K0.06%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares 1,862$244K0.06%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975 shares 975$242K0.06%newTimeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,856 shares; 2024Q4: 18,981 shares; 2025Q1: 9,461 shares; 2025Q2: 8,861 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares; 2025Q4: 6,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,190 shares 3,190$233K0.05%-2,815Timeline
XSHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares 5,493$232K0.05%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 514 shares 514$224K0.05%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares 2,855$223K0.05%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares 1,236$202K0.05%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,640 shares; 2024Q4: 26,640 shares; 2025Q1: 26,640 shares; 2025Q2: 26,640 shares; 2025Q3: 26,640 shares; 2025Q4: 26,640 shares; 2026Q1: 26,640 shares 26,640$202K0.05%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,184 shares 13,184$100K0.02%newTimeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,040 shares; 2024Q4: 63,040 shares; 2025Q1: 60,340 shares; 2025Q2: 60,340 shares; 2025Q3: 53,840 shares; 2025Q4: 20,965 shares; 2026Q1: 20,965 shares 20,965$81K0.02%0Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,744 shares 11,744$69K0.02%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,341 shares 12,341$44K0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSprincipal3,200$2.08M+1,700
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSprincipal500$215Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP99,379$6.25Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC39,777$4.97Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO26,285$4.79Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL6$4.53Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO151,592$2.3Mshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC192,430$2.09Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS12,850$1.23Mshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES66,800$1.16Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC12,595$745Kshares
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INC6,660$409Kshares
NUVBNUVATION BIO INC10,200$91Kshares
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC12,341$50Kshares
NUVATION BIO INCNUVATION BIO INC20,000$7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001808919-26-000002 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set