Skip to content

Hunter Perkins Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1808919, LOMBARD, IL

Hunter Perkins Capital Management, LLC reported $445,574,000 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001808919-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$446M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
39.52%
New
13
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSAadded+23,595$4.12M
XYLnew+29,334$3.47M
EQTnew+52,813$2.81M
MSFTadded+7,024$2.62M
AMRZadded+33,834$1.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CASYreduced-16,293-$12.9M
ENSGreduced-21,192-$3.4M
MRKreduced-26,228-$3.39M
FDSreduced-7,282-$1.68M
COHRreduced-4,022-$1.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001808919-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $445,574,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,763 shares; 2024Q4: 53,059 shares; 2025Q1: 52,764 shares; 2025Q2: 52,787 shares; 2025Q3: 52,516 shares; 2025Q4: 51,603 shares; 2026Q1: 50,783 shares; 2026Q2: 53,470 shares 53,470$26.8M6%+2,687Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,775 shares; 2024Q4: 118,990 shares; 2025Q1: 113,439 shares; 2025Q2: 105,147 shares; 2025Q3: 104,594 shares; 2025Q4: 96,106 shares; 2026Q1: 90,655 shares; 2026Q2: 90,297 shares 90,297$25.3M5.67%-358Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,809 shares; 2024Q4: 300,543 shares; 2025Q1: 293,552 shares; 2025Q2: 292,937 shares; 2025Q3: 339,676 shares; 2025Q4: 346,633 shares; 2026Q1: 392,473 shares; 2026Q2: 389,989 shares 389,989$25.1M5.64%-2,484Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,668 shares; 2024Q4: 86,823 shares; 2025Q1: 72,654 shares; 2025Q2: 72,557 shares; 2025Q3: 72,494 shares; 2025Q4: 65,033 shares; 2026Q1: 60,187 shares; 2026Q2: 58,382 shares 58,382$20.9M4.68%-1,805Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,686 shares; 2024Q4: 56,806 shares; 2025Q1: 49,162 shares; 2025Q2: 49,313 shares; 2025Q3: 49,192 shares; 2025Q4: 43,748 shares; 2026Q1: 43,433 shares; 2026Q2: 41,467 shares 41,467$16.5M3.7%-1,966Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,029 shares; 2024Q4: 64,480 shares; 2025Q1: 58,176 shares; 2025Q2: 52,771 shares; 2025Q3: 51,240 shares; 2025Q4: 42,022 shares; 2026Q1: 35,301 shares; 2026Q2: 19,008 shares 19,008$15.1M3.39%-16,293Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,150 shares; 2024Q4: 62,435 shares; 2025Q1: 61,833 shares; 2025Q2: 62,008 shares; 2025Q3: 61,657 shares; 2025Q4: 67,896 shares; 2026Q1: 96,711 shares; 2026Q2: 96,783 shares 96,783$12.6M2.82%+72Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,203 shares; 2024Q4: 41,594 shares; 2025Q1: 38,241 shares; 2025Q2: 38,283 shares; 2025Q3: 38,236 shares; 2025Q4: 36,347 shares; 2026Q1: 36,297 shares; 2026Q2: 36,097 shares 36,097$12.3M2.77%-200Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,410 shares; 2024Q4: 25,245 shares; 2025Q1: 36,119 shares; 2025Q2: 36,099 shares; 2025Q3: 35,995 shares; 2025Q4: 27,406 shares; 2026Q1: 22,682 shares; 2026Q2: 23,194 shares 23,194$11.1M2.49%+512Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,773 shares; 2024Q4: 105,468 shares; 2025Q1: 119,769 shares; 2025Q2: 144,998 shares; 2025Q3: 145,788 shares; 2025Q4: 136,183 shares; 2026Q1: 122,859 shares; 2026Q2: 122,189 shares 122,189$10.5M2.36%-670Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,685 shares; 2024Q4: 225,040 shares; 2025Q1: 219,218 shares; 2025Q2: 193,540 shares; 2025Q3: 152,539 shares; 2025Q4: 140,509 shares; 2026Q1: 140,713 shares; 2026Q2: 140,213 shares 140,213$10.4M2.34%-500Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,220 shares; 2024Q4: 156,375 shares; 2025Q1: 153,073 shares; 2025Q2: 153,348 shares; 2025Q3: 159,147 shares; 2025Q4: 134,193 shares; 2026Q1: 134,885 shares; 2026Q2: 133,400 shares 133,400$9.82M2.2%-1,485Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,598 shares; 2024Q4: 26,012 shares; 2025Q1: 25,772 shares; 2025Q2: 25,612 shares; 2025Q3: 25,535 shares; 2025Q4: 24,438 shares; 2026Q1: 24,423 shares; 2026Q2: 24,423 shares 24,423$8.65M1.94%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,130 shares; 2024Q4: 136,422 shares; 2025Q1: 112,404 shares; 2025Q2: 113,392 shares; 2025Q3: 112,811 shares; 2025Q4: 102,496 shares; 2026Q1: 91,046 shares; 2026Q2: 64,818 shares 64,818$8.38M1.88%-26,228Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,650 shares; 2024Q4: 98,130 shares; 2025Q1: 53,733 shares; 2025Q2: 53,648 shares; 2025Q3: 53,545 shares; 2025Q4: 31,489 shares; 2026Q1: 31,308 shares; 2026Q2: 31,183 shares 31,183$7.92M1.78%-125Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,075 shares; 2025Q4: 43,842 shares; 2026Q1: 43,687 shares; 2026Q2: 43,687 shares 43,687$7.37M1.65%0Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,383 shares; 2024Q4: 190,738 shares; 2025Q1: 197,851 shares; 2025Q2: 245,237 shares; 2025Q3: 243,266 shares; 2025Q4: 227,096 shares; 2026Q1: 226,849 shares; 2026Q2: 227,116 shares 227,116$7.28M1.63%+267Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,469 shares; 2024Q4: 23,827 shares; 2025Q1: 22,549 shares; 2025Q2: 22,594 shares; 2025Q3: 21,827 shares; 2025Q4: 19,285 shares; 2026Q1: 19,285 shares; 2026Q2: 21,252 shares 21,252$6.96M1.56%+1,967Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,482 shares; 2025Q2: 8,473 shares; 2025Q3: 11,616 shares; 2025Q4: 10,887 shares; 2026Q1: 10,987 shares; 2026Q2: 10,356 shares 10,356$6.46M1.45%-631Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,303 shares; 2025Q1: 12,351 shares; 2025Q2: 15,312 shares; 2025Q3: 20,581 shares; 2025Q4: 16,598 shares; 2026Q1: 16,301 shares; 2026Q2: 16,191 shares 16,191$6.26M1.41%-110Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,960 shares; 2024Q4: 84,670 shares; 2025Q1: 55,527 shares; 2025Q2: 55,344 shares; 2025Q3: 53,728 shares; 2025Q4: 53,528 shares; 2026Q1: 53,284 shares; 2026Q2: 53,284 shares 53,284$6.22M1.4%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,621 shares; 2024Q4: 247,136 shares; 2025Q1: 203,402 shares; 2025Q2: 204,272 shares; 2025Q3: 203,099 shares; 2025Q4: 197,259 shares; 2026Q1: 148,966 shares; 2026Q2: 117,851 shares 117,851$5.87M1.32%-31,115Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares; 2026Q1: 8,491 shares; 2026Q2: 15,515 shares 15,515$5.79M1.3%+7,024Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,310 shares; 2026Q1: 7,688 shares; 2026Q2: 31,283 shares 31,283$5.46M1.23%+23,595Timeline
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,591 shares; 2024Q4: 182,441 shares; 2025Q1: 179,987 shares; 2025Q2: 180,517 shares; 2025Q3: 180,096 shares; 2025Q4: 174,359 shares; 2026Q1: 153,059 shares; 2026Q2: 152,607 shares 152,607$4.99M1.12%-452Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,170 shares; 2024Q4: 63,075 shares; 2025Q1: 39,617 shares; 2025Q2: 39,852 shares; 2025Q3: 32,568 shares; 2025Q4: 32,498 shares; 2026Q1: 29,312 shares; 2026Q2: 28,859 shares 28,859$4.96M1.11%-453Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,145 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares; 2025Q4: 12,608 shares; 2026Q1: 29,449 shares; 2026Q2: 28,165 shares 28,165$4.95M1.11%-1,284Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,507 shares; 2024Q4: 123,764 shares; 2025Q1: 107,863 shares; 2025Q2: 80,551 shares; 2025Q3: 79,106 shares; 2025Q4: 77,031 shares; 2026Q1: 77,043 shares; 2026Q2: 76,501 shares 76,501$4.8M1.08%-542Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,765 shares; 2024Q4: 90,166 shares; 2025Q1: 54,506 shares; 2025Q2: 54,611 shares; 2025Q3: 54,602 shares; 2025Q4: 41,229 shares; 2026Q1: 41,155 shares; 2026Q2: 35,414 shares 35,414$4.71M1.06%-5,741Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,543 shares; 2025Q4: 52,378 shares; 2026Q1: 52,378 shares; 2026Q2: 52,153 shares 52,153$4.58M1.03%-225Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,045 shares; 2024Q4: 55,040 shares; 2025Q1: 48,268 shares; 2025Q2: 48,218 shares; 2025Q3: 48,170 shares; 2025Q4: 48,086 shares; 2026Q1: 47,856 shares; 2026Q2: 47,856 shares 47,856$4.42M0.99%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,870 shares; 2024Q4: 8,405 shares; 2025Q1: 8,182 shares; 2025Q2: 8,192 shares; 2025Q3: 8,188 shares; 2025Q4: 8,188 shares; 2026Q1: 8,188 shares; 2026Q2: 13,815 shares 13,815$4.36M0.98%+5,627Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,898 shares; 2026Q1: 40,690 shares; 2026Q2: 58,787 shares 58,787$4.22M0.95%+18,097Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,367 shares; 2025Q4: 35,367 shares; 2026Q1: 36,632 shares; 2026Q2: 36,318 shares 36,318$3.63M0.81%-314Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,334 shares 29,334$3.47M0.78%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,840 shares; 2024Q4: 39,840 shares; 2025Q1: 39,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,840 shares; 2025Q3: 39,665 shares; 2025Q4: 39,665 shares; 2026Q1: 39,665 shares; 2026Q2: 39,665 shares 39,665$3.44M0.77%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,977 shares; 2024Q4: 24,532 shares; 2025Q1: 22,217 shares; 2025Q2: 22,284 shares; 2025Q3: 22,359 shares; 2025Q4: 22,320 shares; 2026Q1: 24,736 shares; 2026Q2: 24,571 shares 24,571$3.23M0.72%-165Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,232 shares; 2024Q4: 84,412 shares; 2025Q1: 72,685 shares; 2025Q2: 78,068 shares; 2025Q3: 93,196 shares; 2025Q4: 66,561 shares; 2026Q1: 48,791 shares; 2026Q2: 61,278 shares 61,278$3.01M0.67%+12,487Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,088 shares; 2025Q4: 19,013 shares; 2026Q1: 18,883 shares; 2026Q2: 52,717 shares 52,717$2.81M0.63%+33,834Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,813 shares 52,813$2.81M0.63%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,295 shares; 2024Q4: 8,943 shares; 2025Q1: 6,970 shares; 2025Q2: 7,002 shares; 2025Q3: 6,998 shares; 2025Q4: 6,978 shares; 2026Q1: 7,307 shares; 2026Q2: 7,277 shares 7,277$2.73M0.61%-30Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,202 shares; 2026Q1: 19,992 shares; 2026Q2: 22,906 shares 22,906$2.6M0.58%+2,914Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,840 shares; 2024Q4: 17,205 shares; 2025Q1: 15,776 shares; 2025Q2: 15,789 shares; 2025Q3: 15,770 shares; 2025Q4: 15,781 shares; 2026Q1: 15,706 shares; 2026Q2: 15,648 shares 15,648$2.59M0.58%-58Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,897 shares; 2025Q2: 16,931 shares; 2025Q3: 19,743 shares; 2025Q4: 19,184 shares; 2026Q1: 19,104 shares; 2026Q2: 19,104 shares 19,104$2.59M0.58%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,960 shares; 2026Q1: 5,029 shares; 2026Q2: 5,040 shares 5,040$2.53M0.57%+11Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,450 shares; 2025Q4: 20,765 shares; 2026Q1: 20,538 shares; 2026Q2: 20,110 shares 20,110$2.5M0.56%-428Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,824 shares; 2026Q1: 11,708 shares; 2026Q2: 11,675 shares 11,675$2.39M0.54%-33Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,555 shares; 2024Q4: 55,800 shares; 2025Q1: 38,243 shares; 2025Q2: 38,188 shares; 2025Q3: 26,196 shares; 2025Q4: 13,976 shares; 2026Q1: 10,069 shares; 2026Q2: 6,047 shares 6,047$2.38M0.54%-4,022Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,818 shares; 2024Q4: 16,287 shares; 2025Q1: 16,469 shares; 2025Q2: 12,329 shares; 2025Q3: 13,332 shares; 2025Q4: 25,579 shares; 2026Q1: 30,041 shares; 2026Q2: 29,891 shares 29,891$2.28M0.51%-150Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,355 shares; 2024Q4: 4,525 shares; 2025Q1: 4,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares; 2026Q1: 5,396 shares; 2026Q2: 4,935 shares 4,935$2.25M0.5%-461Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,220 shares; 2024Q4: 11,665 shares; 2025Q1: 9,525 shares; 2025Q2: 8,665 shares; 2025Q3: 10,030 shares; 2025Q4: 12,865 shares; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares; 2026Q2: 21,629 shares 21,629$2.13M0.48%+7,261Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,425 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 7,340 shares; 2025Q2: 7,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,643 shares; 2025Q4: 9,198 shares; 2026Q1: 9,248 shares; 2026Q2: 9,248 shares 9,248$1.94M0.43%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,481 shares; 2026Q2: 11,822 shares 11,822$1.86M0.42%+341Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,835 shares; 2024Q4: 21,655 shares; 2025Q1: 24,265 shares; 2025Q2: 24,265 shares; 2025Q3: 22,540 shares; 2025Q4: 15,780 shares; 2026Q1: 10,260 shares; 2026Q2: 6,738 shares 6,738$1.76M0.39%-3,522Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,610 shares; 2024Q4: 10,930 shares; 2025Q1: 10,930 shares; 2025Q2: 9,215 shares; 2025Q3: 8,575 shares; 2025Q4: 7,920 shares; 2026Q1: 7,983 shares; 2026Q2: 7,983 shares 7,983$1.71M0.38%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,579 shares; 2026Q2: 16,491 shares 16,491$1.66M0.37%-88Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,895 shares; 2024Q4: 67,065 shares; 2025Q1: 67,065 shares; 2025Q2: 58,240 shares; 2025Q3: 58,240 shares; 2025Q4: 53,490 shares; 2026Q1: 39,752 shares; 2026Q2: 40,752 shares 40,752$1.64M0.37%+1,000Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140 shares 2,140$1.6M0.36%0Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,655 shares; 2024Q4: 21,975 shares; 2025Q1: 18,475 shares; 2025Q2: 15,877 shares; 2025Q3: 14,757 shares; 2025Q4: 14,757 shares; 2026Q1: 14,363 shares; 2026Q2: 14,363 shares 14,363$1.55M0.35%0Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 2,478 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,505 shares; 2026Q2: 2,505 shares 2,505$1.54M0.35%0Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,650 shares; 2025Q1: 27,970 shares; 2025Q2: 44,540 shares; 2025Q3: 44,540 shares; 2025Q4: 44,540 shares; 2026Q1: 39,785 shares; 2026Q2: 39,525 shares 39,525$1.5M0.34%-260Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,915 shares; 2024Q4: 19,670 shares; 2025Q1: 22,785 shares; 2025Q2: 22,785 shares; 2025Q3: 22,785 shares; 2025Q4: 19,735 shares; 2026Q1: 19,852 shares; 2026Q2: 19,852 shares 19,852$1.48M0.33%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,330 shares; 2024Q4: 4,835 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,365 shares; 2025Q3: 4,365 shares; 2025Q4: 5,355 shares; 2026Q1: 4,837 shares; 2026Q2: 4,837 shares 4,837$1.42M0.32%0Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,205 shares; 2025Q2: 50,017 shares; 2025Q3: 51,550 shares; 2025Q4: 52,155 shares; 2026Q1: 52,550 shares; 2026Q2: 52,550 shares 52,550$1.41M0.32%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares; 2026Q2: 29,500 shares 29,500$1.4M0.31%0Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,560 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: 9,560 shares; 2025Q2: 9,560 shares; 2025Q3: 9,560 shares; 2025Q4: 8,590 shares; 2026Q1: 8,656 shares; 2026Q2: 8,656 shares 8,656$1.39M0.31%0Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,764 shares; 2025Q4: 16,159 shares; 2026Q1: 14,864 shares; 2026Q2: 18,512 shares 18,512$1.39M0.31%+3,648Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,070 shares; 2025Q1: 20,070 shares; 2025Q2: 14,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$1.38M0.31%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,270 shares; 2024Q4: 36,370 shares; 2025Q1: 24,125 shares; 2025Q2: 24,125 shares; 2025Q3: 24,125 shares; 2025Q4: 22,675 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.34M0.3%0Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,295 shares; 2024Q4: 87,620 shares; 2025Q1: 87,620 shares; 2025Q2: 87,620 shares; 2025Q3: 87,620 shares; 2025Q4: 87,620 shares; 2026Q1: 88,317 shares; 2026Q2: 88,317 shares 88,317$1.34M0.3%0Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,597 shares; 2025Q1: 13,739 shares; 2025Q2: 13,846 shares; 2025Q3: 12,962 shares; 2025Q4: 12,962 shares; 2026Q1: 13,040 shares; 2026Q2: 9,544 shares 9,544$1.28M0.29%-3,496Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,400 shares; 2024Q4: 29,485 shares; 2025Q1: 29,485 shares; 2025Q2: 20,310 shares; 2025Q3: 20,310 shares; 2025Q4: 25,147 shares; 2026Q1: 25,347 shares; 2026Q2: 25,347 shares 25,347$1.26M0.28%0Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,590 shares; 2024Q4: 117,580 shares; 2025Q1: 161,184 shares; 2025Q2: 155,089 shares; 2025Q3: 151,633 shares; 2025Q4: 153,213 shares; 2026Q1: 49,926 shares; 2026Q2: 49,462 shares 49,462$1.25M0.28%-464Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,013 shares; 2024Q4: 5,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,665 shares; 2025Q3: 5,665 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares; 2026Q1: 5,669 shares; 2026Q2: 5,669 shares 5,669$1.21M0.27%0Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares; 2026Q2: 2,521 shares 2,521$1.17M0.26%+1,248Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377,870 shares; 2024Q4: 342,565 shares; 2025Q1: 283,582 shares; 2025Q2: 43,010 shares; 2025Q3: 43,010 shares; 2025Q4: 43,010 shares; 2026Q1: 45,226 shares; 2026Q2: 45,226 shares 45,226$1.16M0.26%0Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 392,928 shares; 2024Q4: 268,673 shares; 2025Q1: 243,935 shares; 2025Q2: 72,888 shares; 2025Q3: 57,685 shares; 2025Q4: 38,515 shares; 2026Q1: 32,768 shares; 2026Q2: 21,275 shares 21,275$1.14M0.26%-11,493Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,425 shares; 2025Q1: 6,748 shares; 2025Q2: 7,785 shares; 2025Q3: 7,785 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,064 shares; 2026Q2: 7,104 shares 7,104$1.13M0.25%+40Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,830 shares; 2024Q4: 8,830 shares; 2025Q1: 8,830 shares; 2025Q2: 8,830 shares; 2025Q3: 11,895 shares; 2025Q4: 11,895 shares; 2026Q1: 14,244 shares; 2026Q2: 14,244 shares 14,244$1.12M0.25%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.09M0.24%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,575 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,995 shares; 2026Q1: 21,168 shares; 2026Q2: 21,168 shares 21,168$1.08M0.24%0Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,003 shares; 2026Q1: 12,958 shares; 2026Q2: 12,958 shares 12,958$1.07M0.24%0Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,097 shares; 2025Q4: 4,527 shares; 2026Q1: 8,272 shares; 2026Q2: 8,272 shares 8,272$1.05M0.24%0Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,097 shares; 2026Q2: 6,705 shares 6,705$1.05M0.23%+608Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares; 2026Q2: 3,283 shares 3,283$1.02M0.23%-27Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares; 2026Q2: 18,935 shares 18,935$996K0.22%+12,927Timeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,370 shares; 2025Q3: 9,370 shares; 2025Q4: 9,370 shares; 2026Q1: 20,260 shares; 2026Q2: 23,314 shares 23,314$968K0.22%+3,054Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,464 shares; 2026Q2: 4,182 shares 4,182$962K0.22%-7,282Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,575 shares; 2026Q2: 9,190 shares 9,190$955K0.21%+615Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,210 shares; 2026Q1: 18,455 shares; 2026Q2: 18,455 shares 18,455$944K0.21%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,455 shares; 2026Q2: 8,002 shares 8,002$915K0.21%+2,547Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,135 shares; 2025Q3: 37,855 shares; 2025Q4: 37,855 shares; 2026Q1: 38,149 shares; 2026Q2: 38,149 shares 38,149$902K0.2%0Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,147 shares; 2026Q2: 9,953 shares 9,953$835K0.19%+5,806Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,955 shares; 2024Q4: 55,050 shares; 2025Q1: 52,100 shares; 2025Q2: 45,820 shares; 2025Q3: 45,820 shares; 2025Q4: 45,820 shares; 2026Q1: 46,184 shares; 2026Q2: 34,889 shares 34,889$814K0.18%-11,295Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,809 shares 27,809$803K0.18%newTimeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,395 shares; 2025Q3: 15,395 shares; 2025Q4: 15,825 shares; 2026Q1: 12,832 shares; 2026Q2: 12,832 shares 12,832$793K0.18%0Timeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,910 shares; 2024Q4: 32,910 shares; 2025Q1: 32,910 shares; 2025Q2: 29,765 shares; 2025Q3: 30,550 shares; 2025Q4: 31,130 shares; 2026Q1: 23,670 shares; 2026Q2: 23,670 shares 23,670$738K0.17%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,111 shares; 2024Q4: 5,111 shares; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 4,511 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511 shares; 2025Q4: 4,511 shares; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares; 2026Q2: 2,511 shares 2,511$727K0.16%-2,000Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,944 shares 4,944$675K0.15%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,699 shares; 2024Q4: 35,010 shares; 2025Q1: 35,261 shares; 2025Q2: 35,181 shares; 2025Q3: 31,979 shares; 2025Q4: 25,330 shares; 2026Q1: 25,289 shares; 2026Q2: 4,097 shares 4,097$657K0.15%-21,192Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,370 shares; 2024Q4: 7,660 shares; 2025Q1: 5,685 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares; 2026Q2: 4,030 shares 4,030$646K0.14%+821Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$635K0.14%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,625 shares; 2024Q4: 10,385 shares; 2025Q1: 10,385 shares; 2025Q2: 8,595 shares; 2025Q3: 6,785 shares; 2025Q4: 6,785 shares; 2026Q1: 6,839 shares; 2026Q2: 12,790 shares 12,790$617K0.14%+5,951Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,755 shares; 2025Q2: 11,815 shares; 2025Q3: 11,815 shares; 2025Q4: 11,760 shares; 2026Q1: 11,849 shares; 2026Q2: 8,017 shares 8,017$604K0.14%-3,832Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,940 shares; 2024Q4: 31,320 shares; 2025Q1: 33,560 shares; 2025Q2: 28,525 shares; 2025Q3: 28,525 shares; 2025Q4: 25,070 shares; 2026Q1: 25,261 shares; 2026Q2: 14,021 shares 14,021$588K0.13%-11,240Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,994 shares; 2026Q2: 5,336 shares 5,336$515K0.12%+342Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$512K0.11%-150Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,690 shares; 2024Q4: 42,025 shares; 2025Q1: 42,025 shares; 2025Q2: 35,625 shares; 2025Q3: 25,475 shares; 2025Q4: 19,925 shares; 2026Q1: 20,069 shares; 2026Q2: 20,069 shares 20,069$498K0.11%0Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,975 shares; 2024Q4: 40,975 shares; 2025Q1: 22,875 shares; 2025Q2: 22,875 shares; 2025Q3: 29,175 shares; 2025Q4: 29,175 shares; 2026Q1: 29,406 shares; 2026Q2: 29,406 shares 29,406$496K0.11%0Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,650 shares; 2024Q4: 47,600 shares; 2025Q1: 44,900 shares; 2025Q2: 40,900 shares; 2025Q3: 40,900 shares; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares; 2026Q1: 28,330 shares; 2026Q2: 24,330 shares 24,330$484K0.11%-4,000Timeline
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,249 shares; 2026Q2: 16,526 shares 16,526$444K0.1%-2,723Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,895 shares; 2026Q2: 14,468 shares 14,468$441K0.1%-2,427Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,551 shares; 2026Q2: 1,868 shares 1,868$410K0.09%+317Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,860 shares; 2026Q1: 11,954 shares; 2026Q2: 11,954 shares 11,954$404K0.09%0Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,856 shares; 2024Q4: 18,981 shares; 2025Q1: 9,461 shares; 2025Q2: 8,861 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares; 2025Q4: 6,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,190 shares; 2026Q2: 3,190 shares 3,190$390K0.09%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,819 shares; 2026Q2: 12,819 shares 12,819$387K0.09%+2,000Timeline
XSHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares; 2026Q2: 7,818 shares 7,818$378K0.08%+2,325Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,501 shares; 2026Q2: 3,501 shares 3,501$352K0.08%0Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,155 shares; 2024Q4: 57,886 shares; 2025Q1: 56,759 shares; 2025Q2: 23,010 shares; 2025Q3: 20,975 shares; 2025Q4: 15,670 shares; 2026Q1: 7,153 shares; 2026Q2: 7,153 shares 7,153$338K0.08%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares; 2026Q2: 1,413 shares 1,413$334K0.07%0Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,644 shares; 2026Q2: 6,441 shares 6,441$332K0.07%-203Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,463 shares; 2026Q2: 6,204 shares 6,204$323K0.07%-259Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,550 shares; 2024Q4: 8,125 shares; 2025Q1: 6,125 shares; 2025Q2: 6,125 shares; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares; 2025Q4: 6,125 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775$321K0.07%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,985 shares; 2026Q2: 8,985 shares 8,985$285K0.06%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,982 shares; 2026Q2: 3,801 shares 3,801$272K0.06%-181Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,037 shares 3,037$271K0.06%newTimeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,982 shares 2,982$270K0.06%newTimeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$269K0.06%-203Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,174 shares; 2026Q2: 1,139 shares 1,139$261K0.06%-35Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,789 shares; 2026Q2: 7,639 shares 7,639$259K0.06%-3,150Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares; 2026Q2: 1,778 shares 1,778$258K0.06%-84Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,769 shares; 2026Q2: 2,651 shares 2,651$257K0.06%-118Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,163 shares; 2024Q4: 11,163 shares; 2025Q1: 11,163 shares; 2025Q2: 11,163 shares; 2025Q3: 11,163 shares; 2025Q4: 11,163 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares; 2026Q2: 4,763 shares 4,763$255K0.06%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,268 shares; 2026Q2: 6,076 shares 6,076$254K0.06%-192Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 514 shares; 2026Q2: 569 shares 569$237K0.05%+55Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 933 shares 933$235K0.05%-42Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 992 shares; 2026Q2: 647 shares 647$232K0.05%-345Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,566 shares 2,566$230K0.05%newTimeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,404 shares 1,404$226K0.05%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$222K0.05%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,657 shares; 2026Q2: 1,590 shares 1,590$219K0.05%-67Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 642 shares 642$214K0.05%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,213 shares 4,213$212K0.05%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,759 shares; 2026Q2: 7,491 shares 7,491$211K0.05%-268Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,640 shares; 2024Q4: 26,640 shares; 2025Q1: 26,640 shares; 2025Q2: 26,640 shares; 2025Q3: 26,640 shares; 2025Q4: 26,640 shares; 2026Q1: 26,640 shares; 2026Q2: 26,640 shares 26,640$203K0.05%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,184 shares; 2026Q2: 14,695 shares 14,695$114K0.03%+1,511Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,744 shares; 2026Q2: 17,071 shares 17,071$102K0.02%+5,327Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,040 shares; 2024Q4: 63,040 shares; 2025Q1: 60,340 shares; 2025Q2: 60,340 shares; 2025Q3: 53,840 shares; 2025Q4: 20,965 shares; 2026Q1: 20,965 shares; 2026Q2: 20,965 shares 20,965$73K0.02%0Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,341 shares; 2026Q2: 12,341 shares 12,341$65K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3,200$2.08Mprincipal
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC15,790$663Kshares
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INC1,893$303Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC714$244Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,855$223Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR500$215Kprincipal
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,236$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001808919-26-000003 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001808919-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001808919-20-000001 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set