Skip to content

HUDSON EDGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 740272, JERSEY CITY, NJ

HUDSON EDGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC. reported $674,937,520 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002488

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$675M
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
50.59%
New
6
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ICLRadded+59,710$10.9M
OMCnew+85,363$6.89M
Onew+97,124$5.47M
AMCRnew+604,625$5.04M
FISVadded+48,400$3.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSexited-241,916-$6.75M
AMCOR PLCexited-589,491-$4.82M
LXPreduced-59,907-$2.97M
AMATreduced-11,434-$2.94M
INTCexited-76,766-$2.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002488, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $674,937,520, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,855 shares; 2024Q4: 217,655 shares; 2025Q1: 214,855 shares; 2025Q2: 236,503 shares; 2025Q3: 237,303 shares; 2025Q4: 235,503 shares 235,503$71.6M10.6%-1,800Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950,250 shares; 2024Q4: 980,650 shares; 2025Q1: 967,750 shares; 2025Q2: 953,850 shares; 2025Q3: 956,650 shares; 2025Q4: 949,550 shares 949,550$68.5M10.16%-7,100Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816,400 shares; 2024Q4: 867,900 shares; 2025Q1: 856,500 shares; 2025Q2: 751,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,495,000 shares 1,495,000$54.6M8.09%-11,200Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,799,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,808,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,845,690 shares 2,845,690$50.7M7.51%+37,190Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,659 shares; 2024Q4: 183,994 shares; 2025Q1: 181,565 shares; 2025Q2: 178,575 shares; 2025Q3: 200,739 shares; 2025Q4: 260,449 shares 260,449$47.5M7.03%+59,710Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,412 shares; 2024Q4: 520,449 shares; 2025Q1: 511,799 shares; 2025Q2: 566,188 shares; 2025Q3: 354,798 shares; 2025Q4: 382,368 shares 382,368$11M1.63%+27,570Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,637 shares; 2024Q4: 121,539 shares; 2025Q1: 104,634 shares; 2025Q2: 107,160 shares; 2025Q3: 94,856 shares; 2025Q4: 87,329 shares 87,329$10.2M1.51%-7,527Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,821 shares; 2024Q4: 43,416 shares; 2025Q1: 29,807 shares; 2025Q2: 30,492 shares; 2025Q3: 30,489 shares; 2025Q4: 28,430 shares 28,430$9.16M1.36%-2,059Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,698 shares; 2024Q4: 128,187 shares; 2025Q1: 114,383 shares; 2025Q2: 131,574 shares; 2025Q3: 144,968 shares; 2025Q4: 168,767 shares 168,767$9.1M1.35%+23,799Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,833 shares; 2024Q4: 48,987 shares; 2025Q1: 40,136 shares; 2025Q2: 42,589 shares; 2025Q3: 42,652 shares; 2025Q4: 43,706 shares 43,706$9.04M1.34%+1,054Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,422 shares; 2024Q4: 34,082 shares; 2025Q1: 33,477 shares; 2025Q2: 35,977 shares; 2025Q3: 39,834 shares; 2025Q4: 42,966 shares 42,966$8.39M1.24%+3,132Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,255 shares; 2025Q2: 35,650 shares; 2025Q3: 37,383 shares; 2025Q4: 42,792 shares 42,792$8.3M1.23%+5,409Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,274 shares; 2024Q4: 17,434 shares; 2025Q1: 17,658 shares; 2025Q2: 20,412 shares; 2025Q3: 28,280 shares; 2025Q4: 30,790 shares 30,790$8.26M1.22%+2,510Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,299 shares; 2024Q4: 13,280 shares; 2025Q1: 14,153 shares; 2025Q2: 14,535 shares; 2025Q3: 17,017 shares; 2025Q4: 16,809 shares 16,809$8.13M1.2%-208Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,604 shares; 2024Q4: 102,826 shares; 2025Q1: 82,195 shares; 2025Q2: 88,354 shares; 2025Q3: 93,760 shares; 2025Q4: 101,903 shares 101,903$8.04M1.19%+8,143Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,760 shares; 2024Q4: 141,323 shares; 2025Q1: 139,083 shares; 2025Q2: 142,506 shares; 2025Q3: 183,962 shares; 2025Q4: 218,910 shares 218,910$8.03M1.19%+34,948Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 452,191 shares; 2025Q2: 505,027 shares; 2025Q3: 467,881 shares; 2025Q4: 462,017 shares 462,017$8.02M1.19%-5,864Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,450 shares; 2024Q4: 35,630 shares; 2025Q1: 38,069 shares; 2025Q2: 40,483 shares; 2025Q3: 40,543 shares; 2025Q4: 39,752 shares 39,752$8.01M1.19%-791Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,580 shares; 2024Q4: 75,960 shares; 2025Q1: 74,580 shares; 2025Q2: 79,461 shares; 2025Q3: 74,971 shares; 2025Q4: 61,724 shares 61,724$7.96M1.18%-13,247Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,543 shares; 2024Q4: 19,984 shares; 2025Q1: 19,634 shares; 2025Q2: 20,160 shares; 2025Q3: 22,468 shares; 2025Q4: 23,028 shares 23,028$7.94M1.18%+560Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,278 shares; 2024Q4: 44,024 shares; 2025Q1: 35,068 shares; 2025Q2: 34,665 shares; 2025Q3: 34,716 shares; 2025Q4: 32,245 shares 32,245$7.81M1.16%-2,471Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,562 shares; 2024Q4: 53,173 shares; 2025Q1: 52,220 shares; 2025Q2: 46,151 shares; 2025Q3: 46,219 shares; 2025Q4: 47,397 shares 47,397$7.73M1.15%+1,178Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,052 shares; 2024Q4: 53,610 shares; 2025Q1: 52,760 shares; 2025Q2: 65,385 shares; 2025Q3: 87,667 shares; 2025Q4: 104,460 shares 104,460$7.68M1.14%+16,793Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,102 shares; 2024Q4: 69,626 shares; 2025Q1: 68,061 shares; 2025Q2: 51,997 shares; 2025Q3: 66,533 shares; 2025Q4: 57,603 shares 57,603$7.65M1.13%-8,930Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,412 shares; 2024Q4: 50,302 shares; 2025Q1: 49,362 shares; 2025Q2: 50,564 shares; 2025Q3: 59,192 shares; 2025Q4: 81,612 shares 81,612$7.64M1.13%+22,420Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,490 shares; 2024Q4: 18,660 shares; 2025Q1: 21,636 shares; 2025Q2: 17,418 shares; 2025Q3: 17,444 shares; 2025Q4: 16,237 shares 16,237$7.58M1.12%-1,207Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,947 shares; 2024Q4: 14,820 shares; 2025Q1: 16,485 shares; 2025Q2: 17,843 shares; 2025Q3: 17,870 shares; 2025Q4: 17,064 shares 17,064$7.58M1.12%-806Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,434 shares; 2024Q4: 41,595 shares; 2025Q1: 36,406 shares; 2025Q2: 39,838 shares; 2025Q3: 39,785 shares; 2025Q4: 40,756 shares 40,756$7.54M1.12%+971Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,115 shares; 2024Q4: 105,791 shares; 2025Q1: 105,098 shares; 2025Q2: 100,135 shares; 2025Q3: 100,135 shares; 2025Q4: 94,175 shares 94,175$7.47M1.11%-5,960Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,152 shares; 2024Q4: 22,335 shares; 2025Q1: 24,810 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,034 shares; 2025Q4: 22,103 shares 22,103$7.47M1.11%-931Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,406 shares; 2025Q1: 51,776 shares; 2025Q2: 53,070 shares; 2025Q3: 61,717 shares; 2025Q4: 63,317 shares 63,317$7.42M1.1%+1,600Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,538 shares; 2024Q4: 58,598 shares; 2025Q1: 63,142 shares; 2025Q2: 64,613 shares; 2025Q3: 64,584 shares; 2025Q4: 66,164 shares 66,164$7.3M1.08%+1,580Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,808 shares; 2024Q4: 60,878 shares; 2025Q1: 59,793 shares; 2025Q2: 61,153 shares; 2025Q3: 68,836 shares; 2025Q4: 63,149 shares 63,149$7.28M1.08%-5,687Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,144 shares; 2024Q4: 75,198 shares; 2025Q1: 67,846 shares; 2025Q2: 77,106 shares; 2025Q3: 80,450 shares; 2025Q4: 75,355 shares 75,355$7.24M1.07%-5,095Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,817 shares; 2025Q3: 39,312 shares; 2025Q4: 27,878 shares 27,878$7.16M1.06%-11,434Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,760 shares; 2024Q4: 16,080 shares; 2025Q1: 15,365 shares; 2025Q2: 16,658 shares; 2025Q3: 18,297 shares; 2025Q4: 20,792 shares 20,792$7.15M1.06%+2,495Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,846 shares; 2024Q4: 44,209 shares; 2025Q1: 47,675 shares; 2025Q2: 54,623 shares; 2025Q3: 59,897 shares; 2025Q4: 72,437 shares 72,437$7.09M1.05%+12,540Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,713 shares; 2024Q4: 117,143 shares; 2025Q1: 112,455 shares; 2025Q2: 98,894 shares; 2025Q3: 95,681 shares; 2025Q4: 90,900 shares 90,900$7M1.04%-4,781Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,056 shares; 2024Q4: 40,503 shares; 2025Q1: 39,883 shares; 2025Q2: 40,826 shares; 2025Q3: 46,778 shares; 2025Q4: 66,470 shares 66,470$6.98M1.03%+19,692Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,611 shares; 2024Q4: 39,324 shares; 2025Q1: 30,272 shares; 2025Q2: 34,507 shares; 2025Q3: 31,807 shares; 2025Q4: 30,531 shares 30,531$6.98M1.03%-1,276Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,257 shares; 2024Q4: 8,327 shares; 2025Q1: 9,898 shares; 2025Q2: 10,785 shares; 2025Q3: 8,003 shares; 2025Q4: 8,523 shares 8,523$6.9M1.02%+520Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,363 shares 85,363$6.89M1.02%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,831 shares; 2024Q4: 165,988 shares; 2025Q1: 170,264 shares; 2025Q2: 181,289 shares; 2025Q3: 202,846 shares; 2025Q4: 229,400 shares 229,400$6.86M1.02%+26,554Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,256 shares; 2024Q4: 33,776 shares; 2025Q1: 29,944 shares; 2025Q2: 37,691 shares; 2025Q3: 52,015 shares; 2025Q4: 100,415 shares 100,415$6.74M1%+48,400Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,964 shares; 2024Q4: 30,098 shares; 2025Q1: 24,034 shares; 2025Q2: 24,584 shares; 2025Q3: 26,533 shares; 2025Q4: 22,499 shares 22,499$6.66M0.99%-4,034Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,764 shares; 2024Q4: 25,779 shares; 2025Q1: 28,111 shares; 2025Q2: 28,774 shares; 2025Q3: 35,316 shares; 2025Q4: 48,062 shares 48,062$6.63M0.98%+12,746Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,972 shares; 2024Q4: 51,847 shares; 2025Q1: 50,953 shares; 2025Q2: 52,165 shares; 2025Q3: 52,115 shares; 2025Q4: 53,434 shares 53,434$6.57M0.97%+1,319Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,137 shares; 2024Q4: 210,753 shares; 2025Q1: 216,134 shares; 2025Q2: 221,291 shares; 2025Q3: 236,268 shares; 2025Q4: 259,473 shares 259,473$6.29M0.93%+23,205Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,059 shares; 2024Q4: 26,467 shares; 2025Q1: 29,569 shares; 2025Q2: 30,253 shares; 2025Q3: 33,422 shares; 2025Q4: 34,271 shares 34,271$6.24M0.92%+849Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,124 shares 97,124$5.47M0.81%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,862 shares; 2024Q4: 38,881 shares; 2025Q1: 38,210 shares; 2025Q2: 39,152 shares; 2025Q3: 34,694 shares; 2025Q4: 31,364 shares 31,364$5.1M0.76%-3,330Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 604,625 shares 604,625$5.04M0.75%newTimeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,157 shares; 2025Q1: 16,971 shares; 2025Q2: 17,933 shares; 2025Q3: 19,371 shares; 2025Q4: 22,696 shares 22,696$1.57M0.23%+3,325Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,129 shares; 2024Q4: 40,486 shares; 2025Q1: 42,532 shares; 2025Q2: 42,373 shares; 2025Q3: 43,062 shares; 2025Q4: 53,818 shares 53,818$1.5M0.22%+10,756Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,130 shares; 2025Q3: 28,388 shares; 2025Q4: 27,354 shares 27,354$1.25M0.19%-1,034Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,655 shares; 2025Q3: 14,896 shares; 2025Q4: 14,612 shares 14,612$1.15M0.17%-284Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,362 shares; 2024Q4: 42,633 shares; 2025Q1: 59,834 shares; 2025Q2: 60,674 shares; 2025Q3: 61,653 shares; 2025Q4: 58,241 shares 58,241$1.14M0.17%-3,412Timeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,295 shares; 2024Q4: 21,628 shares; 2025Q1: 31,258 shares; 2025Q2: 31,597 shares; 2025Q3: 34,337 shares; 2025Q4: 34,655 shares 34,655$1.13M0.17%+318Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,468 shares; 2024Q4: 13,068 shares; 2025Q1: 17,738 shares; 2025Q2: 16,691 shares; 2025Q3: 27,214 shares; 2025Q4: 25,626 shares 25,626$1.1M0.16%-1,588Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 3,916 shares; 2025Q2: 4,491 shares; 2025Q3: 5,874 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.05M0.16%+126Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,639 shares; 2024Q4: 42,365 shares; 2025Q1: 41,425 shares; 2025Q2: 38,967 shares; 2025Q3: 34,775 shares; 2025Q4: 38,591 shares 38,591$1.04M0.15%+3,816Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares; 2025Q4: 6,310 shares 6,310$1.01M0.15%-4,078Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,188 shares; 2024Q4: 4,790 shares; 2025Q1: 6,951 shares; 2025Q2: 6,640 shares; 2025Q3: 8,060 shares; 2025Q4: 7,182 shares 7,182$1.01M0.15%-878Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,760 shares; 2025Q3: 23,341 shares; 2025Q4: 23,511 shares 23,511$998K0.15%+170Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,225 shares; 2025Q1: 3,156 shares; 2025Q2: 3,362 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares 2,757$938K0.14%-407Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,605 shares; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,673 shares 1,673$891K0.13%-927Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,813 shares 14,813$872K0.13%newTimeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,264 shares; 2024Q4: 7,574 shares; 2025Q1: 12,361 shares; 2025Q2: 13,144 shares; 2025Q3: 14,680 shares; 2025Q4: 11,732 shares 11,732$871K0.13%-2,948Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,395 shares; 2025Q3: 15,048 shares; 2025Q4: 17,580 shares 17,580$869K0.13%+2,532Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,550 shares; 2024Q4: 8,325 shares; 2025Q1: 8,165 shares; 2025Q2: 7,688 shares; 2025Q3: 7,811 shares; 2025Q4: 5,786 shares 5,786$849K0.13%-2,025Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,078 shares; 2024Q4: 25,568 shares; 2025Q1: 25,071 shares; 2025Q2: 23,592 shares; 2025Q3: 25,944 shares; 2025Q4: 20,709 shares 20,709$845K0.13%-5,235Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,937 shares 6,937$809K0.12%newTimeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,595 shares; 2024Q4: 21,582 shares; 2025Q1: 21,164 shares; 2025Q2: 23,851 shares; 2025Q3: 27,067 shares; 2025Q4: 27,672 shares 27,672$804K0.12%+605Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 4,666 shares; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372 shares; 2025Q4: 4,556 shares 4,556$765K0.11%+184Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,073 shares; 2024Q4: 5,323 shares; 2025Q1: 6,381 shares; 2025Q2: 6,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,615 shares; 2025Q4: 6,619 shares 6,619$726K0.11%+1,004Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,451 shares; 2024Q4: 78,884 shares; 2025Q1: 77,358 shares; 2025Q2: 64,699 shares; 2025Q3: 74,525 shares; 2025Q4: 14,618 shares 14,618$725K0.11%-59,907Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,456 shares; 2024Q4: 15,186 shares; 2025Q1: 17,049 shares; 2025Q2: 17,983 shares; 2025Q3: 21,810 shares; 2025Q4: 18,686 shares 18,686$687K0.1%-3,124Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,886 shares; 2024Q4: 4,552 shares; 2025Q1: 5,388 shares; 2025Q2: 4,247 shares; 2025Q3: 4,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares 2,734$669K0.1%-1,477Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,411 shares; 2024Q4: 16,667 shares; 2025Q1: 17,575 shares; 2025Q2: 15,171 shares; 2025Q3: 17,134 shares; 2025Q4: 12,775 shares 12,775$668K0.1%-4,359Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,261 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,636 shares 61,636$614K0.09%newTimeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,444 shares; 2024Q4: 17,006 shares; 2025Q1: 21,693 shares; 2025Q2: 20,408 shares; 2025Q3: 20,736 shares; 2025Q4: 19,518 shares 19,518$576K0.09%-1,218Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,437 shares; 2025Q2: 18,416 shares; 2025Q3: 21,116 shares; 2025Q4: 19,878 shares 19,878$561K0.08%-1,238Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 6,339 shares; 2025Q2: 5,101 shares; 2025Q3: 3,195 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865 shares 1,865$385K0.06%-1,330Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,945 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares; 2025Q4: 3,422 shares 3,422$359K0.05%+1,958Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,777 shares; 2025Q2: 2,179 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares; 2025Q4: 630 shares 630$347K0.05%-259Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,693 shares; 2024Q4: 4,923 shares; 2025Q1: 4,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,593 shares; 2025Q4: 4,316 shares 4,316$330K0.05%-277Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,126 shares; 2024Q4: 7,322 shares; 2025Q1: 7,184 shares; 2025Q2: 6,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,828 shares; 2025Q4: 4,538 shares 4,538$175K0.03%-290Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS241,916$6.75Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC589,491$4.82Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP76,766$2.58Mshares
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORP14,567$845Kshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP10,334$570Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION7,153$186Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC445$151Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-002488 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set