Skip to content

HUDSON EDGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 740272, JERSEY CITY, NJ

HUDSON EDGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC. reported $617,772,563 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039816

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$618M
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
48.67%
New
1
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDBadded+755,200$25.8M
ICLRadded+22,164$3.88M
ACNadded+7,868$1.94M
FISVadded+14,324$1.85M
OKEadded+22,282$1.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMRexited-48,254-$6.43M
INTCreduced-180,804-$6.07M
WBDreduced-211,390-$4.13M
URIreduced-2,782-$2.66M
Creduced-12,304-$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-039816, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $617,772,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,855 shares; 2024Q4: 217,655 shares; 2025Q1: 214,855 shares; 2025Q2: 236,503 shares; 2025Q3: 237,303 shares 237,303$66.3M10.73%+800Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950,250 shares; 2024Q4: 980,650 shares; 2025Q1: 967,750 shares; 2025Q2: 953,850 shares; 2025Q3: 956,650 shares 956,650$57.6M9.33%+2,800Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816,400 shares; 2024Q4: 867,900 shares; 2025Q1: 856,500 shares; 2025Q2: 751,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506,200 shares 1,506,200$51.5M8.33%+755,200Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,799,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,808,500 shares 2,808,500$45.7M7.4%+8,600Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,659 shares; 2024Q4: 183,994 shares; 2025Q1: 181,565 shares; 2025Q2: 178,575 shares; 2025Q3: 200,739 shares 200,739$35.1M5.69%+22,164Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,637 shares; 2024Q4: 121,539 shares; 2025Q1: 104,634 shares; 2025Q2: 107,160 shares; 2025Q3: 94,856 shares 94,856$9.63M1.56%-12,304Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,821 shares; 2024Q4: 43,416 shares; 2025Q1: 29,807 shares; 2025Q2: 30,492 shares; 2025Q3: 30,489 shares 30,489$9.62M1.56%-3Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,580 shares; 2024Q4: 75,960 shares; 2025Q1: 74,580 shares; 2025Q2: 79,461 shares; 2025Q3: 74,971 shares 74,971$8.7M1.41%-4,490Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,299 shares; 2024Q4: 13,280 shares; 2025Q1: 14,153 shares; 2025Q2: 14,535 shares; 2025Q3: 17,017 shares 17,017$8.5M1.38%+2,482Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 452,191 shares; 2025Q2: 505,027 shares; 2025Q3: 467,881 shares 467,881$8.08M1.31%-37,146Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,817 shares; 2025Q3: 39,312 shares 39,312$8.05M1.3%+3,495Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,450 shares; 2024Q4: 35,630 shares; 2025Q1: 38,069 shares; 2025Q2: 40,483 shares; 2025Q3: 40,543 shares 40,543$8.01M1.3%+60Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,833 shares; 2024Q4: 48,987 shares; 2025Q1: 40,136 shares; 2025Q2: 42,589 shares; 2025Q3: 42,652 shares 42,652$7.91M1.28%+63Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,543 shares; 2024Q4: 19,984 shares; 2025Q1: 19,634 shares; 2025Q2: 20,160 shares; 2025Q3: 22,468 shares 22,468$7.79M1.26%+2,308Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,808 shares; 2024Q4: 60,878 shares; 2025Q1: 59,793 shares; 2025Q2: 61,153 shares; 2025Q3: 68,836 shares 68,836$7.74M1.25%+7,683Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,604 shares; 2024Q4: 102,826 shares; 2025Q1: 82,195 shares; 2025Q2: 88,354 shares; 2025Q3: 93,760 shares 93,760$7.72M1.25%+5,406Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,947 shares; 2024Q4: 14,820 shares; 2025Q1: 16,485 shares; 2025Q2: 17,843 shares; 2025Q3: 17,870 shares 17,870$7.69M1.24%+27Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,144 shares; 2024Q4: 75,198 shares; 2025Q1: 67,846 shares; 2025Q2: 77,106 shares; 2025Q3: 80,450 shares 80,450$7.66M1.24%+3,344Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,257 shares; 2024Q4: 8,327 shares; 2025Q1: 9,898 shares; 2025Q2: 10,785 shares; 2025Q3: 8,003 shares 8,003$7.64M1.24%-2,782Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,406 shares; 2025Q1: 51,776 shares; 2025Q2: 53,070 shares; 2025Q3: 61,717 shares 61,717$7.64M1.24%+8,647Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,115 shares; 2024Q4: 105,791 shares; 2025Q1: 105,098 shares; 2025Q2: 100,135 shares; 2025Q3: 100,135 shares 100,135$7.55M1.22%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,964 shares; 2024Q4: 30,098 shares; 2025Q1: 24,034 shares; 2025Q2: 24,584 shares; 2025Q3: 26,533 shares 26,533$7.49M1.21%+1,949Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,434 shares; 2024Q4: 41,595 shares; 2025Q1: 36,406 shares; 2025Q2: 39,838 shares; 2025Q3: 39,785 shares 39,785$7.47M1.21%-53Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,490 shares; 2024Q4: 18,660 shares; 2025Q1: 21,636 shares; 2025Q2: 17,418 shares; 2025Q3: 17,444 shares 17,444$7.43M1.2%+26Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,760 shares; 2024Q4: 16,080 shares; 2025Q1: 15,365 shares; 2025Q2: 16,658 shares; 2025Q3: 18,297 shares 18,297$7.41M1.2%+1,639Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,278 shares; 2024Q4: 44,024 shares; 2025Q1: 35,068 shares; 2025Q2: 34,665 shares; 2025Q3: 34,716 shares 34,716$7.38M1.19%+51Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,611 shares; 2024Q4: 39,324 shares; 2025Q1: 30,272 shares; 2025Q2: 34,507 shares; 2025Q3: 31,807 shares 31,807$7.36M1.19%-2,700Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,972 shares; 2024Q4: 51,847 shares; 2025Q1: 50,953 shares; 2025Q2: 52,165 shares; 2025Q3: 52,115 shares 52,115$7.22M1.17%-50Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,538 shares; 2024Q4: 58,598 shares; 2025Q1: 63,142 shares; 2025Q2: 64,613 shares; 2025Q3: 64,584 shares 64,584$7.21M1.17%-29Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,152 shares; 2024Q4: 22,335 shares; 2025Q1: 24,810 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,034 shares 23,034$7.2M1.17%+34Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,255 shares; 2025Q2: 35,650 shares; 2025Q3: 37,383 shares 37,383$7M1.13%+1,733Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,274 shares; 2024Q4: 17,434 shares; 2025Q1: 17,658 shares; 2025Q2: 20,412 shares; 2025Q3: 28,280 shares 28,280$6.97M1.13%+7,868Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,412 shares; 2024Q4: 520,449 shares; 2025Q1: 511,799 shares; 2025Q2: 566,188 shares; 2025Q3: 354,798 shares 354,798$6.93M1.12%-211,390Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,102 shares; 2024Q4: 69,626 shares; 2025Q1: 68,061 shares; 2025Q2: 51,997 shares; 2025Q3: 66,533 shares 66,533$6.88M1.11%+14,536Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,760 shares; 2024Q4: 141,323 shares; 2025Q1: 139,083 shares; 2025Q2: 142,506 shares; 2025Q3: 183,962 shares 183,962$6.85M1.11%+41,456Timeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,304 shares; 2024Q4: 215,983 shares; 2025Q1: 212,398 shares; 2025Q2: 229,388 shares; 2025Q3: 241,916 shares 241,916$6.75M1.09%+12,528
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,256 shares; 2024Q4: 33,776 shares; 2025Q1: 29,944 shares; 2025Q2: 37,691 shares; 2025Q3: 52,015 shares 52,015$6.71M1.09%+14,324Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,862 shares; 2024Q4: 38,881 shares; 2025Q1: 38,210 shares; 2025Q2: 39,152 shares; 2025Q3: 34,694 shares 34,694$6.69M1.08%-4,458Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,422 shares; 2024Q4: 34,082 shares; 2025Q1: 33,477 shares; 2025Q2: 35,977 shares; 2025Q3: 39,834 shares 39,834$6.65M1.08%+3,857Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,713 shares; 2024Q4: 117,143 shares; 2025Q1: 112,455 shares; 2025Q2: 98,894 shares; 2025Q3: 95,681 shares 95,681$6.55M1.06%-3,213Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,698 shares; 2024Q4: 128,187 shares; 2025Q1: 114,383 shares; 2025Q2: 131,574 shares; 2025Q3: 144,968 shares 144,968$6.54M1.06%+13,394Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,846 shares; 2024Q4: 44,209 shares; 2025Q1: 47,675 shares; 2025Q2: 54,623 shares; 2025Q3: 59,897 shares 59,897$6.5M1.05%+5,274Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,052 shares; 2024Q4: 53,610 shares; 2025Q1: 52,760 shares; 2025Q2: 65,385 shares; 2025Q3: 87,667 shares 87,667$6.4M1.04%+22,282Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,831 shares; 2024Q4: 165,988 shares; 2025Q1: 170,264 shares; 2025Q2: 181,289 shares; 2025Q3: 202,846 shares 202,846$6.37M1.03%+21,557Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,562 shares; 2024Q4: 53,173 shares; 2025Q1: 52,220 shares; 2025Q2: 46,151 shares; 2025Q3: 46,219 shares 46,219$6.26M1.01%+68Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,059 shares; 2024Q4: 26,467 shares; 2025Q1: 29,569 shares; 2025Q2: 30,253 shares; 2025Q3: 33,422 shares 33,422$6.25M1.01%+3,169Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,137 shares; 2024Q4: 210,753 shares; 2025Q1: 216,134 shares; 2025Q2: 221,291 shares; 2025Q3: 236,268 shares 236,268$6.15M1%+14,977Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,412 shares; 2024Q4: 50,302 shares; 2025Q1: 49,362 shares; 2025Q2: 50,564 shares; 2025Q3: 59,192 shares 59,192$5.6M0.91%+8,628Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,056 shares; 2024Q4: 40,503 shares; 2025Q1: 39,883 shares; 2025Q2: 40,826 shares; 2025Q3: 46,778 shares 46,778$5.24M0.85%+5,952Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 588,617 shares; 2025Q3: 589,491 shares 589,491$4.82M0.78%+874
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,764 shares; 2024Q4: 25,779 shares; 2025Q1: 28,111 shares; 2025Q2: 28,774 shares; 2025Q3: 35,316 shares 35,316$4.76M0.77%+6,542Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,538 shares; 2024Q4: 205,035 shares; 2025Q1: 217,721 shares; 2025Q2: 257,570 shares; 2025Q3: 76,766 shares 76,766$2.58M0.42%-180,804Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,605 shares; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.3M0.21%+296Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares 10,388$1.29M0.21%+6,784Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,157 shares; 2025Q1: 16,971 shares; 2025Q2: 17,933 shares; 2025Q3: 19,371 shares 19,371$1.29M0.21%+1,438Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,129 shares; 2024Q4: 40,486 shares; 2025Q1: 42,532 shares; 2025Q2: 42,373 shares; 2025Q3: 43,062 shares 43,062$1.22M0.2%+689Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,468 shares; 2024Q4: 13,068 shares; 2025Q1: 17,738 shares; 2025Q2: 16,691 shares; 2025Q3: 27,214 shares 27,214$1.2M0.19%+10,523Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,655 shares; 2025Q3: 14,896 shares 14,896$1.16M0.19%+241Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,188 shares; 2024Q4: 4,790 shares; 2025Q1: 6,951 shares; 2025Q2: 6,640 shares; 2025Q3: 8,060 shares 8,060$1.16M0.19%+1,420Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,130 shares; 2025Q3: 28,388 shares 28,388$1.12M0.18%+20,258Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,225 shares; 2025Q1: 3,156 shares; 2025Q2: 3,362 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares 3,164$1.07M0.17%-198Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,362 shares; 2024Q4: 42,633 shares; 2025Q1: 59,834 shares; 2025Q2: 60,674 shares; 2025Q3: 61,653 shares 61,653$1.07M0.17%+979Timeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,295 shares; 2024Q4: 21,628 shares; 2025Q1: 31,258 shares; 2025Q2: 31,597 shares; 2025Q3: 34,337 shares 34,337$1.06M0.17%+2,740Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,760 shares; 2025Q3: 23,341 shares 23,341$1.03M0.17%+5,581Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,078 shares; 2024Q4: 25,568 shares; 2025Q1: 25,071 shares; 2025Q2: 23,592 shares; 2025Q3: 25,944 shares 25,944$995K0.16%+2,352Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 3,916 shares; 2025Q2: 4,491 shares; 2025Q3: 5,874 shares 5,874$987K0.16%+1,383Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,595 shares; 2024Q4: 21,582 shares; 2025Q1: 21,164 shares; 2025Q2: 23,851 shares; 2025Q3: 27,067 shares 27,067$972K0.16%+3,216Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,639 shares; 2024Q4: 42,365 shares; 2025Q1: 41,425 shares; 2025Q2: 38,967 shares; 2025Q3: 34,775 shares 34,775$963K0.16%-4,192Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,395 shares; 2025Q3: 15,048 shares 15,048$945K0.15%+6,653Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,264 shares; 2024Q4: 7,574 shares; 2025Q1: 12,361 shares; 2025Q2: 13,144 shares; 2025Q3: 14,680 shares 14,680$928K0.15%+1,536Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,886 shares; 2024Q4: 4,552 shares; 2025Q1: 5,388 shares; 2025Q2: 4,247 shares; 2025Q3: 4,211 shares 4,211$891K0.14%-36Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,550 shares; 2024Q4: 8,325 shares; 2025Q1: 8,165 shares; 2025Q2: 7,688 shares; 2025Q3: 7,811 shares 7,811$882K0.14%+123Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,406 shares; 2024Q4: 2,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,567 shares 14,567$845K0.14%newTimeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 4,666 shares; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372 shares 4,372$835K0.14%+65Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,456 shares; 2024Q4: 15,186 shares; 2025Q1: 17,049 shares; 2025Q2: 17,983 shares; 2025Q3: 21,810 shares 21,810$770K0.12%+3,827Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,073 shares; 2024Q4: 5,323 shares; 2025Q1: 6,381 shares; 2025Q2: 6,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,615 shares 5,615$721K0.12%-547Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,411 shares; 2024Q4: 16,667 shares; 2025Q1: 17,575 shares; 2025Q2: 15,171 shares; 2025Q3: 17,134 shares 17,134$677K0.11%+1,963Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,444 shares; 2024Q4: 17,006 shares; 2025Q1: 21,693 shares; 2025Q2: 20,408 shares; 2025Q3: 20,736 shares 20,736$671K0.11%+328Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,451 shares; 2024Q4: 78,884 shares; 2025Q1: 77,358 shares; 2025Q2: 64,699 shares; 2025Q3: 74,525 shares 74,525$668K0.11%+9,826Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 6,339 shares; 2025Q2: 5,101 shares; 2025Q3: 3,195 shares 3,195$639K0.1%-1,906Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,437 shares; 2025Q2: 18,416 shares; 2025Q3: 21,116 shares 21,116$638K0.1%+2,700Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 16,150 shares; 2025Q1: 15,836 shares; 2025Q2: 14,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,334 shares 10,334$570K0.09%-4,560Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,777 shares; 2025Q2: 2,179 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares 889$483K0.08%-1,290Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,693 shares; 2024Q4: 4,923 shares; 2025Q1: 4,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,593 shares 4,593$354K0.06%+68Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,482 shares; 2024Q4: 18,990 shares; 2025Q1: 18,622 shares; 2025Q2: 17,515 shares; 2025Q3: 7,153 shares 7,153$186K0.03%-10,362Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,126 shares; 2024Q4: 7,322 shares; 2025Q1: 7,184 shares; 2025Q2: 6,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,828 shares 4,828$183K0.03%-1,929Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,012 shares; 2025Q1: 2,945 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares 1,464$172K0.03%-1,941Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,268 shares; 2025Q2: 3,534 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares 445$151K0.02%-3,089Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EMREMERSON ELEC CO48,254$6.43Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION21,834$542Kshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC2,467$214Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC2,483$124Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-039816 base2025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set