Skip to content

HOURGLASS CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1442573, HOUSTON, TX

HOURGLASS CAPITAL, LLC reported $480,499,740 across 130 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001442573-26-000001

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$480M
Holdings
130
Top 10 weight
24.24%
New
52
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+16,180$10.5M
UBERadded+136,681$9.83M
UNPadded+21,526$5.22M
MSFTadded+11,056$4.09M
NVDAadded+22,900$3.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VLOreduced-32,786-$8.1M
GMexited-81,377-$6.62M
NRGexited-37,940-$6.04M
BKRreduced-97,510-$5.95M
DALreduced-83,264-$5.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001442573-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $480,499,740, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,085 shares; 2025Q2: 91,025 shares; 2025Q3: 116,915 shares; 2025Q4: 125,195 shares; 2026Q1: 124,376 shares 124,376$13M2.71%-819Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,415 shares; 2024Q4: 41,300 shares; 2025Q1: 40,840 shares; 2025Q2: 51,320 shares; 2025Q3: 51,010 shares; 2025Q4: 48,280 shares; 2026Q1: 45,246 shares 45,246$13M2.71%-3,034Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,405 shares; 2024Q4: 227,040 shares; 2025Q1: 212,915 shares; 2025Q2: 185,750 shares; 2025Q3: 161,084 shares; 2025Q4: 155,434 shares; 2026Q1: 117,620 shares 117,620$12.7M2.65%-37,814Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,717 shares; 2024Q4: 125,642 shares; 2025Q1: 124,374 shares; 2025Q2: 123,274 shares; 2025Q3: 116,907 shares; 2025Q4: 116,222 shares; 2026Q1: 110,717 shares 110,717$12.6M2.61%-5,505Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 17,164 shares 17,164$11.2M2.32%+16,180Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 17,699 shares; 2025Q1: 17,569 shares; 2025Q2: 17,269 shares; 2025Q3: 14,403 shares; 2025Q4: 14,094 shares; 2026Q1: 13,179 shares 13,179$11.1M2.32%-915Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,415 shares; 2024Q4: 35,380 shares; 2025Q1: 35,780 shares; 2025Q2: 41,180 shares; 2025Q3: 41,080 shares; 2025Q4: 40,975 shares; 2026Q1: 63,875 shares 63,875$11.1M2.32%+22,900Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,417 shares; 2024Q4: 140,852 shares; 2025Q1: 149,687 shares; 2025Q2: 161,027 shares; 2025Q3: 158,512 shares; 2025Q4: 148,822 shares; 2026Q1: 140,292 shares 140,292$10.9M2.27%-8,530Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,372 shares; 2024Q4: 74,452 shares; 2025Q1: 73,985 shares; 2025Q2: 72,785 shares; 2025Q3: 71,165 shares; 2025Q4: 70,150 shares; 2026Q1: 64,100 shares 64,100$10.5M2.2%-6,050Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,532 shares; 2024Q4: 54,232 shares; 2025Q1: 53,882 shares; 2025Q2: 54,457 shares; 2025Q3: 54,006 shares; 2025Q4: 54,016 shares; 2026Q1: 60,413 shares 60,413$10.2M2.13%+6,397Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,465 shares; 2024Q4: 157,590 shares; 2025Q1: 163,683 shares; 2025Q2: 155,833 shares; 2025Q3: 162,383 shares; 2025Q4: 155,193 shares; 2026Q1: 173,688 shares 173,688$10.2M2.12%+18,495Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,704 shares; 2025Q2: 2,204 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,654 shares; 2026Q1: 141,335 shares 141,335$10.2M2.12%+136,681Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,882 shares; 2024Q4: 105,597 shares; 2025Q1: 109,257 shares; 2025Q2: 184,568 shares; 2025Q3: 122,873 shares; 2025Q4: 101,543 shares; 2026Q1: 121,273 shares 121,273$9.77M2.03%+19,730Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,900 shares; 2024Q4: 397,720 shares; 2025Q1: 400,540 shares; 2025Q2: 436,440 shares; 2025Q3: 470,538 shares; 2025Q4: 438,148 shares; 2026Q1: 347,598 shares 347,598$9.76M2.03%-90,550Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,053 shares; 2024Q4: 14,507 shares; 2025Q1: 14,095 shares; 2025Q2: 13,470 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares; 2026Q1: 24,261 shares 24,261$8.98M1.87%+11,056Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,670 shares; 2024Q4: 219,345 shares; 2025Q1: 245,565 shares; 2025Q2: 233,015 shares; 2025Q3: 239,144 shares; 2025Q4: 234,915 shares; 2026Q1: 172,680 shares 172,680$8.87M1.85%-62,235Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,935 shares; 2024Q4: 44,825 shares; 2025Q1: 47,160 shares; 2025Q2: 50,960 shares; 2025Q3: 73,730 shares; 2025Q4: 75,080 shares; 2026Q1: 65,565 shares 65,565$8.71M1.81%-9,515Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,634 shares; 2024Q4: 43,539 shares; 2025Q1: 43,389 shares; 2025Q2: 43,669 shares; 2025Q3: 43,357 shares; 2025Q4: 46,239 shares; 2026Q1: 42,014 shares 42,014$8.69M1.81%-4,225Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,718 shares; 2024Q4: 79,493 shares; 2025Q1: 77,443 shares; 2025Q2: 76,093 shares; 2025Q3: 75,783 shares; 2025Q4: 75,593 shares; 2026Q1: 69,145 shares 69,145$8.59M1.79%-6,448Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,685 shares; 2024Q4: 302,785 shares; 2025Q1: 300,760 shares; 2025Q2: 292,960 shares; 2025Q3: 280,524 shares; 2025Q4: 279,219 shares; 2026Q1: 250,519 shares 250,519$8.4M1.75%-28,700Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,300 shares; 2024Q4: 140,880 shares; 2025Q1: 121,810 shares; 2025Q2: 123,340 shares; 2025Q3: 122,040 shares; 2025Q4: 120,210 shares; 2026Q1: 112,890 shares 112,890$8.22M1.71%-7,320Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,169 shares; 2025Q2: 130,589 shares; 2025Q3: 131,363 shares; 2025Q4: 138,409 shares; 2026Q1: 144,213 shares 144,213$7.96M1.66%+5,804Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,617 shares; 2024Q4: 21,622 shares; 2025Q1: 21,195 shares; 2025Q2: 19,990 shares; 2025Q3: 18,745 shares; 2025Q4: 18,105 shares; 2026Q1: 16,665 shares 16,665$7.89M1.64%-1,440Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,720 shares; 2024Q4: 19,805 shares; 2025Q1: 20,390 shares; 2025Q2: 21,045 shares; 2025Q3: 20,795 shares; 2025Q4: 20,840 shares; 2026Q1: 25,190 shares 25,190$7.8M1.62%+4,350Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,471 shares; 2024Q4: 226,249 shares; 2025Q1: 270,110 shares; 2025Q2: 310,814 shares; 2025Q3: 312,814 shares; 2025Q4: 309,310 shares; 2026Q1: 324,360 shares 324,360$7.75M1.61%+15,050Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,139 shares; 2024Q4: 15,331 shares; 2025Q1: 15,376 shares; 2025Q2: 20,021 shares; 2025Q3: 20,032 shares; 2025Q4: 20,157 shares; 2026Q1: 22,890 shares 22,890$7.53M1.57%+2,733Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,503 shares; 2024Q4: 35,658 shares; 2025Q1: 32,888 shares; 2025Q2: 29,986 shares; 2025Q3: 42,876 shares; 2025Q4: 38,916 shares; 2026Q1: 34,070 shares 34,070$7.41M1.54%-4,846Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,550 shares; 2024Q4: 155,590 shares; 2025Q1: 162,110 shares; 2025Q2: 167,380 shares; 2025Q3: 237,170 shares; 2025Q4: 199,090 shares; 2026Q1: 328,800 shares 328,800$7.39M1.54%+129,710Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,277 shares; 2024Q4: 52,258 shares; 2025Q1: 51,438 shares; 2025Q2: 50,468 shares; 2025Q3: 47,196 shares; 2025Q4: 49,294 shares; 2026Q1: 49,306 shares 49,306$7.25M1.51%+12Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,430 shares; 2025Q1: 33,400 shares; 2025Q2: 34,060 shares; 2025Q3: 33,860 shares; 2025Q4: 80,060 shares; 2026Q1: 69,700 shares 69,700$7.12M1.48%-10,360Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,875 shares; 2024Q4: 67,435 shares; 2025Q1: 67,430 shares; 2025Q2: 62,930 shares; 2025Q3: 80,152 shares; 2025Q4: 78,150 shares; 2026Q1: 78,055 shares 78,055$7.06M1.47%-95Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,566 shares; 2024Q4: 79,266 shares; 2025Q1: 82,751 shares; 2025Q2: 85,746 shares; 2025Q3: 85,546 shares; 2025Q4: 94,706 shares; 2026Q1: 96,140 shares 96,140$6.99M1.46%+1,434Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,555 shares; 2026Q1: 28,081 shares 28,081$6.81M1.42%+21,526Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,387 shares; 2024Q4: 35,229 shares; 2025Q1: 34,634 shares; 2025Q2: 28,194 shares; 2025Q3: 28,172 shares; 2025Q4: 27,982 shares; 2026Q1: 26,307 shares 26,307$6.68M1.39%-1,675Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,616 shares; 2024Q4: 122,116 shares; 2025Q1: 120,596 shares; 2025Q2: 123,646 shares; 2025Q3: 122,380 shares; 2025Q4: 124,860 shares; 2026Q1: 123,550 shares 123,550$6.54M1.36%-1,310Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,133 shares; 2024Q4: 418,233 shares; 2025Q1: 444,513 shares; 2025Q2: 460,716 shares; 2025Q3: 515,166 shares; 2025Q4: 522,136 shares; 2026Q1: 520,116 shares 520,116$6.39M1.33%-2,020Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,565 shares; 2025Q1: 33,955 shares; 2025Q2: 38,835 shares; 2025Q3: 40,235 shares; 2025Q4: 41,065 shares; 2026Q1: 63,855 shares 63,855$6.28M1.31%+22,790Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,050 shares; 2024Q4: 72,450 shares; 2025Q1: 67,580 shares; 2025Q2: 54,255 shares; 2025Q3: 52,965 shares; 2025Q4: 53,405 shares; 2026Q1: 37,994 shares 37,994$6.28M1.31%-15,411Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,010 shares; 2024Q4: 191,960 shares; 2025Q1: 194,750 shares; 2025Q2: 200,970 shares; 2025Q3: 202,610 shares; 2025Q4: 208,950 shares; 2026Q1: 214,790 shares 214,790$6.23M1.3%+5,840Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,630 shares; 2024Q4: 26,920 shares; 2025Q1: 28,945 shares; 2025Q2: 47,513 shares; 2025Q3: 47,483 shares; 2025Q4: 48,163 shares; 2026Q1: 48,660 shares 48,660$6.16M1.28%+497Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,100 shares; 2024Q4: 23,510 shares; 2025Q1: 23,725 shares; 2025Q2: 24,780 shares; 2025Q3: 24,703 shares; 2025Q4: 24,964 shares; 2026Q1: 25,264 shares 25,264$6.12M1.27%+300Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,751 shares; 2024Q4: 175,151 shares; 2025Q1: 177,945 shares; 2025Q2: 175,924 shares; 2025Q3: 175,177 shares; 2025Q4: 209,257 shares; 2026Q1: 221,558 shares 221,558$6.05M1.26%+12,301Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,980 shares; 2024Q4: 41,720 shares; 2025Q1: 48,655 shares; 2025Q2: 50,195 shares; 2025Q3: 61,638 shares; 2025Q4: 62,018 shares; 2026Q1: 118,458 shares 118,458$5.95M1.24%+56,440Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,790 shares; 2025Q2: 182,189 shares; 2025Q3: 182,289 shares; 2025Q4: 208,359 shares; 2026Q1: 200,390 shares 200,390$5.23M1.09%-7,969Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,680 shares; 2024Q4: 30,380 shares; 2025Q1: 47,710 shares; 2025Q2: 51,110 shares; 2025Q3: 51,360 shares; 2025Q4: 49,370 shares; 2026Q1: 51,430 shares 51,430$4.96M1.03%+2,060Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,305 shares; 2024Q4: 138,005 shares; 2025Q1: 146,335 shares; 2025Q2: 154,115 shares; 2025Q3: 234,689 shares; 2025Q4: 247,869 shares; 2026Q1: 252,139 shares 252,139$4.84M1.01%+4,270Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,820 shares 18,820$3.92M0.82%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 58,483 shares 58,483$3.86M0.8%+48,583Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,485 shares; 2024Q4: 25,915 shares; 2025Q1: 25,450 shares; 2025Q2: 26,060 shares; 2025Q3: 25,955 shares; 2025Q4: 27,115 shares; 2026Q1: 28,265 shares 28,265$3.64M0.76%+1,150Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,625 shares 22,625$3.63M0.75%newTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,800 shares 61,800$3.25M0.68%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,045 shares; 2024Q4: 168,235 shares; 2025Q1: 152,900 shares; 2025Q2: 150,430 shares; 2025Q3: 149,730 shares; 2025Q4: 149,260 shares; 2026Q1: 51,750 shares 51,750$3.16M0.66%-97,510Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,166 shares; 2025Q1: 69,833 shares; 2025Q2: 65,833 shares; 2025Q3: 112,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$3.03M0.63%+103,000Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 169,800 shares 169,800$2.7M0.56%+159,800Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,048 shares; 2024Q4: 134,164 shares; 2025Q1: 141,070 shares; 2025Q2: 35,499 shares; 2025Q3: 166,348 shares; 2025Q4: 169,153 shares; 2026Q1: 63,251 shares 63,251$2.63M0.55%-105,902Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares 4,511$2.6M0.54%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,620 shares 12,620$2.42M0.5%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,225 shares; 2024Q4: 7,225 shares; 2025Q1: 7,255 shares; 2025Q2: 7,135 shares; 2025Q3: 6,965 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares; 2026Q1: 4,590 shares 4,590$2.2M0.46%-2,455Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,300 shares; 2024Q4: 184,410 shares; 2025Q1: 188,675 shares; 2025Q2: 140,075 shares; 2025Q3: 63,218 shares; 2025Q4: 62,218 shares; 2026Q1: 37,050 shares 37,050$2.1M0.44%-25,168Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,960 shares; 2024Q4: 8,960 shares; 2025Q1: 9,010 shares; 2025Q2: 8,910 shares; 2025Q3: 8,910 shares; 2025Q4: 8,860 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$2.05M0.43%-460Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,625 shares; 2024Q4: 77,370 shares; 2025Q1: 106,044 shares; 2025Q2: 116,344 shares; 2025Q3: 116,124 shares; 2025Q4: 113,814 shares; 2026Q1: 30,550 shares 30,550$2.03M0.42%-83,264Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,045 shares 37,045$2M0.42%+32,045Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,300 shares; 2024Q4: 42,300 shares; 2025Q1: 42,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,100 shares; 2025Q3: 44,999 shares; 2025Q4: 44,849 shares; 2026Q1: 38,350 shares 38,350$1.78M0.37%-6,499Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares 3,025$1.73M0.36%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 5,330 shares; 2025Q1: 5,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,930 shares; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares; 2026Q1: 12,644 shares 12,644$1.68M0.35%+1,404Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,640 shares; 2025Q4: 8,355 shares; 2026Q1: 8,435 shares 8,435$1.66M0.35%+80Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,259 shares; 2025Q2: 5,059 shares; 2025Q3: 5,059 shares; 2025Q4: 5,059 shares; 2026Q1: 5,059 shares 5,059$1.62M0.34%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 197,523 shares 197,523$1.49M0.31%newTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,872 shares 25,872$1.48M0.31%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.44M0.3%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,447 shares 37,447$1.42M0.29%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,660 shares; 2024Q4: 11,150 shares; 2025Q1: 10,945 shares; 2025Q2: 10,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,895 shares; 2025Q4: 9,605 shares; 2026Q1: 9,435 shares 9,435$1.38M0.29%-170Timeline
MSDMORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195,600 shares 195,600$1.37M0.29%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.37M0.29%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,925 shares 4,925$1.29M0.27%newTimeline
TBFPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,100 shares 53,100$1.29M0.27%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$1.28M0.27%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,410 shares 4,410$1.27M0.26%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,998 shares 4,998$1.25M0.26%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares 6,450$1.2M0.25%newTimeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.18M0.25%-17,000Timeline
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109,380 shares 109,380$1.11M0.23%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,141 shares 57,141$1.1M0.23%newTimeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,800 shares 113,800$1.1M0.23%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,250 shares 7,250$1.06M0.22%newTimeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,500 shares 96,500$1.02M0.21%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,060 shares; 2024Q4: 7,060 shares; 2025Q1: 7,060 shares; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 7,060 shares; 2025Q4: 7,060 shares; 2026Q1: 7,060 shares 7,060$969K0.2%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares 1,570$949K0.2%+570Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$909K0.19%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,100 shares; 2025Q1: 55,100 shares; 2025Q2: 33,100 shares; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 35,100 shares 35,100$895K0.19%-7,000Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326 shares; 2024Q4: 326 shares; 2025Q1: 366 shares; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 436 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$877K0.18%+444Timeline
HEDJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,010 shares 16,010$837K0.17%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$769K0.16%newTimeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,672 shares 48,672$679K0.14%newTimeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$665K0.14%newTimeline
SGIOYShionogi & Co Ltd UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,900 shares 50,900$564K0.12%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,308 shares 13,308$548K0.11%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$537K0.11%-900Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$513K0.11%-5,000Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$489K0.1%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,760 shares 7,760$486K0.1%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 93,400 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 53,200 shares 53,200$450K0.09%-31,800Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$443K0.09%0Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,814 shares 55,814$428K0.09%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$399K0.08%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$392K0.08%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$390K0.08%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,204 shares 7,204$390K0.08%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$366K0.08%newTimeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$336K0.07%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 872 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 437 shares 437$310K0.06%-310Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,395 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 2,180 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$299K0.06%0Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,255 shares 12,255$298K0.06%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$295K0.06%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$289K0.06%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,961 shares 2,961$268K0.06%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,918 shares 29,918$255K0.05%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares 2,650$246K0.05%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,937 shares 4,937$244K0.05%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$239K0.05%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$239K0.05%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares 3,653$236K0.05%newTimeline
TRINITY BK N A FT WORTHTRINITY BK N A FT WORTHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$230K0.05%new
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,648 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares 798$229K0.05%-850Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,350 shares; 2024Q4: 46,350 shares; 2025Q1: 25,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$228K0.05%-3,900Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185 shares; 2025Q1: 1,069 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 1,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$222K0.05%-5,300Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,480 shares; 2024Q4: 32,830 shares; 2025Q1: 34,345 shares; 2025Q2: 34,345 shares; 2025Q3: 34,345 shares; 2025Q4: 33,655 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares 869$215K0.04%-32,786Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,276 shares 5,276$205K0.04%newTimeline
TBTPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares 5,700$200K0.04%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$158K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GMGENERAL MTRS CO81,377$6.62Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC37,940$6.04Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP5,990$4.91Mshares
MMM3M CO22,390$3.58Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C143,110$3.44Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW114,140$3.41Mshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW87,030$3.26Mshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED131,230$3.2Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC17,550$3.09Mshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC159,890$3.06Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP51,787$2.85Mshares
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO39,395$2.78Mshares
OIO-I GLASS INC175,000$2.58Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC144,240$2.5Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC11,565$2.25Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP20,120$1.48Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO25,775$1.2Mshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F20,150$1.15Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO2,906$936Kshares
LINLINDE PLC2,002$854Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION3,000$550Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC2,600$468Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC1,347$441Kshares
BABOEING CO1,500$326Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP2,000$325Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP919$309Kshares
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP1,400$300Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,005$294Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO2,000$287Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC1,000$251Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP2,500$244Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,510$235Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO4,330$234Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 661,770$228Kshares
FFORD MTR CO10,000$131Kshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP10,000$117Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001442573-26-000001 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set