Skip to content

HOURGLASS CAPITAL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1442573, HOUSTON, TX

HOURGLASS CAPITAL, LLC reported $508,360,778 across 127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001442573-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$508M
Holdings
127
Top 10 weight
26.15%
New
4
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNRadded+32,075$2.57M
VZadded+42,750$1.81M
GLDadded+3,880$1.43M
MOadded+19,607$1.41M
VOadded+13,230$1.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOreduced-17,832-$2.09M
DALreduced-19,350-$1.81M
FCXreduced-25,010-$1.57M
APOexited-6,900-$769K
ZBHreduced-5,740-$494K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001442573-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $508,360,778, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,415 shares; 2024Q4: 41,300 shares; 2025Q1: 40,840 shares; 2025Q2: 51,320 shares; 2025Q3: 51,010 shares; 2025Q4: 48,280 shares; 2026Q1: 45,246 shares; 2026Q2: 44,991 shares 44,991$16.1M3.16%-255Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,717 shares; 2024Q4: 125,642 shares; 2025Q1: 124,374 shares; 2025Q2: 123,274 shares; 2025Q3: 116,907 shares; 2025Q4: 116,222 shares; 2026Q1: 110,717 shares; 2026Q2: 108,137 shares 108,137$15.1M2.98%-2,580Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,417 shares; 2024Q4: 140,852 shares; 2025Q1: 149,687 shares; 2025Q2: 161,027 shares; 2025Q3: 158,512 shares; 2025Q4: 148,822 shares; 2026Q1: 140,292 shares; 2026Q2: 122,460 shares 122,460$14.4M2.83%-17,832Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,372 shares; 2024Q4: 74,452 shares; 2025Q1: 73,985 shares; 2025Q2: 72,785 shares; 2025Q3: 71,165 shares; 2025Q4: 70,150 shares; 2026Q1: 64,100 shares; 2026Q2: 63,520 shares 63,520$13.3M2.61%-580Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 17,699 shares; 2025Q1: 17,569 shares; 2025Q2: 17,269 shares; 2025Q3: 14,403 shares; 2025Q4: 14,094 shares; 2026Q1: 13,179 shares; 2026Q2: 13,124 shares 13,124$13.3M2.61%-55Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 17,164 shares; 2026Q2: 17,372 shares 17,372$13M2.55%+208Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,415 shares; 2024Q4: 35,380 shares; 2025Q1: 35,780 shares; 2025Q2: 41,180 shares; 2025Q3: 41,080 shares; 2025Q4: 40,975 shares; 2026Q1: 63,875 shares; 2026Q2: 63,631 shares 63,631$12.7M2.5%-244Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,085 shares; 2025Q2: 91,025 shares; 2025Q3: 116,915 shares; 2025Q4: 125,195 shares; 2026Q1: 124,376 shares; 2026Q2: 156,451 shares 156,451$12.5M2.46%+32,075Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,405 shares; 2024Q4: 227,040 shares; 2025Q1: 212,915 shares; 2025Q2: 185,750 shares; 2025Q3: 161,084 shares; 2025Q4: 155,434 shares; 2026Q1: 117,620 shares; 2026Q2: 121,570 shares 121,570$11.4M2.23%+3,950Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,704 shares; 2025Q2: 2,204 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,654 shares; 2026Q1: 141,335 shares; 2026Q2: 155,135 shares 155,135$11.2M2.2%+13,800Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,465 shares; 2024Q4: 157,590 shares; 2025Q1: 163,683 shares; 2025Q2: 155,833 shares; 2025Q3: 162,383 shares; 2025Q4: 155,193 shares; 2026Q1: 173,688 shares; 2026Q2: 148,678 shares 148,678$9.35M1.84%-25,010Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,720 shares; 2024Q4: 19,805 shares; 2025Q1: 20,390 shares; 2025Q2: 21,045 shares; 2025Q3: 20,795 shares; 2025Q4: 20,840 shares; 2026Q1: 25,190 shares; 2026Q2: 23,983 shares 23,983$9.06M1.78%-1,207Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,053 shares; 2024Q4: 14,507 shares; 2025Q1: 14,095 shares; 2025Q2: 13,470 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares; 2026Q1: 24,261 shares; 2026Q2: 24,271 shares 24,271$9.05M1.78%+10Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,935 shares; 2024Q4: 44,825 shares; 2025Q1: 47,160 shares; 2025Q2: 50,960 shares; 2025Q3: 73,730 shares; 2025Q4: 75,080 shares; 2026Q1: 65,565 shares; 2026Q2: 65,215 shares 65,215$8.87M1.74%-350Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,900 shares; 2024Q4: 397,720 shares; 2025Q1: 400,540 shares; 2025Q2: 436,440 shares; 2025Q3: 470,538 shares; 2025Q4: 438,148 shares; 2026Q1: 347,598 shares; 2026Q2: 357,348 shares 357,348$8.6M1.69%+9,750Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,532 shares; 2024Q4: 54,232 shares; 2025Q1: 53,882 shares; 2025Q2: 54,457 shares; 2025Q3: 54,006 shares; 2025Q4: 54,016 shares; 2026Q1: 60,413 shares; 2026Q2: 61,443 shares 61,443$8.4M1.65%+1,030Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,300 shares; 2024Q4: 140,880 shares; 2025Q1: 121,810 shares; 2025Q2: 123,340 shares; 2025Q3: 122,040 shares; 2025Q4: 120,210 shares; 2026Q1: 112,890 shares; 2026Q2: 112,460 shares 112,460$8.36M1.64%-430Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,430 shares; 2025Q1: 33,400 shares; 2025Q2: 34,060 shares; 2025Q3: 33,860 shares; 2025Q4: 80,060 shares; 2026Q1: 69,700 shares; 2026Q2: 66,050 shares 66,050$8.34M1.64%-3,650Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,503 shares; 2024Q4: 35,658 shares; 2025Q1: 32,888 shares; 2025Q2: 29,986 shares; 2025Q3: 42,876 shares; 2025Q4: 38,916 shares; 2026Q1: 34,070 shares; 2026Q2: 33,010 shares 33,010$8.31M1.63%-1,060Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,550 shares; 2024Q4: 155,590 shares; 2025Q1: 162,110 shares; 2025Q2: 167,380 shares; 2025Q3: 237,170 shares; 2025Q4: 199,090 shares; 2026Q1: 328,800 shares; 2026Q2: 350,180 shares 350,180$8.27M1.63%+21,380Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,566 shares; 2024Q4: 79,266 shares; 2025Q1: 82,751 shares; 2025Q2: 85,746 shares; 2025Q3: 85,546 shares; 2025Q4: 94,706 shares; 2026Q1: 96,140 shares; 2026Q2: 96,290 shares 96,290$8.02M1.58%+150Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,685 shares; 2024Q4: 302,785 shares; 2025Q1: 300,760 shares; 2025Q2: 292,960 shares; 2025Q3: 280,524 shares; 2025Q4: 279,219 shares; 2026Q1: 250,519 shares; 2026Q2: 250,519 shares 250,519$8.01M1.58%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,670 shares; 2024Q4: 219,345 shares; 2025Q1: 245,565 shares; 2025Q2: 233,015 shares; 2025Q3: 239,144 shares; 2025Q4: 234,915 shares; 2026Q1: 172,680 shares; 2026Q2: 169,780 shares 169,780$7.89M1.55%-2,900Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,277 shares; 2024Q4: 52,258 shares; 2025Q1: 51,438 shares; 2025Q2: 50,468 shares; 2025Q3: 47,196 shares; 2025Q4: 49,294 shares; 2026Q1: 49,306 shares; 2026Q2: 53,756 shares 53,756$7.88M1.55%+4,450Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,555 shares; 2026Q1: 28,081 shares; 2026Q2: 28,571 shares 28,571$7.77M1.53%+490Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,718 shares; 2024Q4: 79,493 shares; 2025Q1: 77,443 shares; 2025Q2: 76,093 shares; 2025Q3: 75,783 shares; 2025Q4: 75,593 shares; 2026Q1: 69,145 shares; 2026Q2: 68,225 shares 68,225$7.73M1.52%-920Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,625 shares; 2026Q2: 22,625 shares 22,625$7.72M1.52%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,139 shares; 2024Q4: 15,331 shares; 2025Q1: 15,376 shares; 2025Q2: 20,021 shares; 2025Q3: 20,032 shares; 2025Q4: 20,157 shares; 2026Q1: 22,890 shares; 2026Q2: 21,739 shares 21,739$7.67M1.51%-1,151Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 397,133 shares; 2024Q4: 418,233 shares; 2025Q1: 444,513 shares; 2025Q2: 460,716 shares; 2025Q3: 515,166 shares; 2025Q4: 522,136 shares; 2026Q1: 520,116 shares; 2026Q2: 516,500 shares 516,500$7.57M1.49%-3,616Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 118,169 shares; 2025Q2: 130,589 shares; 2025Q3: 131,363 shares; 2025Q4: 138,409 shares; 2026Q1: 144,213 shares; 2026Q2: 144,170 shares 144,170$7.56M1.49%-43Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,387 shares; 2024Q4: 35,229 shares; 2025Q1: 34,634 shares; 2025Q2: 28,194 shares; 2025Q3: 28,172 shares; 2025Q4: 27,982 shares; 2026Q1: 26,307 shares; 2026Q2: 26,117 shares 26,117$7.56M1.49%-190Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,565 shares; 2025Q1: 33,955 shares; 2025Q2: 38,835 shares; 2025Q3: 40,235 shares; 2025Q4: 41,065 shares; 2026Q1: 63,855 shares; 2026Q2: 69,725 shares 69,725$7.5M1.47%+5,870Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,630 shares; 2024Q4: 26,920 shares; 2025Q1: 28,945 shares; 2025Q2: 47,513 shares; 2025Q3: 47,483 shares; 2025Q4: 48,163 shares; 2026Q1: 48,660 shares; 2026Q2: 47,630 shares 47,630$7.43M1.46%-1,030Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,100 shares; 2024Q4: 23,510 shares; 2025Q1: 23,725 shares; 2025Q2: 24,780 shares; 2025Q3: 24,703 shares; 2025Q4: 24,964 shares; 2026Q1: 25,264 shares; 2026Q2: 25,146 shares 25,146$7.07M1.39%-118Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,634 shares; 2024Q4: 43,539 shares; 2025Q1: 43,389 shares; 2025Q2: 43,669 shares; 2025Q3: 43,357 shares; 2025Q4: 46,239 shares; 2026Q1: 42,014 shares; 2026Q2: 42,354 shares 42,354$7.02M1.38%+340Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,980 shares; 2024Q4: 41,720 shares; 2025Q1: 48,655 shares; 2025Q2: 50,195 shares; 2025Q3: 61,638 shares; 2025Q4: 62,018 shares; 2026Q1: 118,458 shares; 2026Q2: 161,208 shares 161,208$6.83M1.34%+42,750Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,050 shares; 2024Q4: 72,450 shares; 2025Q1: 67,580 shares; 2025Q2: 54,255 shares; 2025Q3: 52,965 shares; 2025Q4: 53,405 shares; 2026Q1: 37,994 shares; 2026Q2: 37,624 shares 37,624$6.81M1.34%-370Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,617 shares; 2024Q4: 21,622 shares; 2025Q1: 21,195 shares; 2025Q2: 19,990 shares; 2025Q3: 18,745 shares; 2025Q4: 18,105 shares; 2026Q1: 16,665 shares; 2026Q2: 16,640 shares 16,640$6.49M1.28%-25Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,882 shares; 2024Q4: 105,597 shares; 2025Q1: 109,257 shares; 2025Q2: 184,568 shares; 2025Q3: 122,873 shares; 2025Q4: 101,543 shares; 2026Q1: 121,273 shares; 2026Q2: 121,218 shares 121,218$6.38M1.26%-55Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 219,471 shares; 2024Q4: 226,249 shares; 2025Q1: 270,110 shares; 2025Q2: 310,814 shares; 2025Q3: 312,814 shares; 2025Q4: 309,310 shares; 2026Q1: 324,360 shares; 2026Q2: 326,760 shares 326,760$6.31M1.24%+2,400Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,616 shares; 2024Q4: 122,116 shares; 2025Q1: 120,596 shares; 2025Q2: 123,646 shares; 2025Q3: 122,380 shares; 2025Q4: 124,860 shares; 2026Q1: 123,550 shares; 2026Q2: 121,650 shares 121,650$6.31M1.24%-1,900Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,875 shares; 2024Q4: 67,435 shares; 2025Q1: 67,430 shares; 2025Q2: 62,930 shares; 2025Q3: 80,152 shares; 2025Q4: 78,150 shares; 2026Q1: 78,055 shares; 2026Q2: 72,315 shares 72,315$6.23M1.22%-5,740Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 161,790 shares; 2025Q2: 182,189 shares; 2025Q3: 182,289 shares; 2025Q4: 208,359 shares; 2026Q1: 200,390 shares; 2026Q2: 198,090 shares 198,090$5.98M1.18%-2,300Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,680 shares; 2024Q4: 30,380 shares; 2025Q1: 47,710 shares; 2025Q2: 51,110 shares; 2025Q3: 51,360 shares; 2025Q4: 49,370 shares; 2026Q1: 51,430 shares; 2026Q2: 52,280 shares 52,280$5.88M1.16%+850Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,751 shares; 2024Q4: 175,151 shares; 2025Q1: 177,945 shares; 2025Q2: 175,924 shares; 2025Q3: 175,177 shares; 2025Q4: 209,257 shares; 2026Q1: 221,558 shares; 2026Q2: 221,358 shares 221,358$5.88M1.16%-200Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 58,483 shares; 2026Q2: 78,090 shares 78,090$5.62M1.11%+19,607Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,305 shares; 2024Q4: 138,005 shares; 2025Q1: 146,335 shares; 2025Q2: 154,115 shares; 2025Q3: 234,689 shares; 2025Q4: 247,869 shares; 2026Q1: 252,139 shares; 2026Q2: 253,039 shares 253,039$5.55M1.09%+900Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,485 shares; 2024Q4: 25,915 shares; 2025Q1: 25,450 shares; 2025Q2: 26,060 shares; 2025Q3: 25,955 shares; 2025Q4: 27,115 shares; 2026Q1: 28,265 shares; 2026Q2: 26,135 shares 26,135$4.83M0.95%-2,130Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,820 shares; 2026Q2: 18,820 shares 18,820$4.49M0.88%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,010 shares; 2024Q4: 191,960 shares; 2025Q1: 194,750 shares; 2025Q2: 200,970 shares; 2025Q3: 202,610 shares; 2025Q4: 208,950 shares; 2026Q1: 214,790 shares; 2026Q2: 214,740 shares 214,740$4.45M0.87%-50Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,800 shares; 2026Q2: 71,200 shares 71,200$3.73M0.73%+9,400Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,166 shares; 2025Q1: 69,833 shares; 2025Q2: 65,833 shares; 2025Q3: 112,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares; 2026Q2: 235,100 shares 235,100$3.51M0.69%+5,100Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 169,800 shares; 2026Q2: 188,700 shares 188,700$3.38M0.67%+18,900Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares; 2026Q2: 4,586 shares 4,586$3.38M0.66%+75Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,045 shares; 2024Q4: 168,235 shares; 2025Q1: 152,900 shares; 2025Q2: 150,430 shares; 2025Q3: 149,730 shares; 2025Q4: 149,260 shares; 2026Q1: 51,750 shares; 2026Q2: 50,950 shares 50,950$2.83M0.56%-800Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,620 shares; 2026Q2: 12,620 shares 12,620$2.69M0.53%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 5,330 shares; 2025Q1: 5,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,930 shares; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares; 2026Q1: 12,644 shares; 2026Q2: 12,444 shares 12,444$2.37M0.47%-200Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,225 shares; 2024Q4: 7,225 shares; 2025Q1: 7,255 shares; 2025Q2: 7,135 shares; 2025Q3: 6,965 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares; 2026Q1: 4,590 shares; 2026Q2: 4,620 shares 4,620$2.31M0.45%+30Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,300 shares; 2024Q4: 184,410 shares; 2025Q1: 188,675 shares; 2025Q2: 140,075 shares; 2025Q3: 63,218 shares; 2025Q4: 62,218 shares; 2026Q1: 37,050 shares; 2026Q2: 38,650 shares 38,650$2.13M0.42%+1,600Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,300 shares; 2024Q4: 42,300 shares; 2025Q1: 42,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,100 shares; 2025Q3: 44,999 shares; 2025Q4: 44,849 shares; 2026Q1: 38,350 shares; 2026Q2: 37,450 shares 37,450$2.11M0.42%-900Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,960 shares; 2024Q4: 8,960 shares; 2025Q1: 9,010 shares; 2025Q2: 8,910 shares; 2025Q3: 8,910 shares; 2025Q4: 8,860 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares; 2026Q2: 8,260 shares 8,260$2.1M0.41%-140Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,045 shares; 2026Q2: 34,345 shares 34,345$2.05M0.4%-2,700Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,640 shares; 2025Q4: 8,355 shares; 2026Q1: 8,435 shares; 2026Q2: 8,565 shares 8,565$2.02M0.4%+130Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,259 shares; 2025Q2: 5,059 shares; 2025Q3: 5,059 shares; 2025Q4: 5,059 shares; 2026Q1: 5,059 shares; 2026Q2: 5,059 shares 5,059$1.87M0.37%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.8M0.35%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares; 2026Q2: 4,730 shares 4,730$1.74M0.34%+3,880Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares; 2026Q2: 3,025 shares 3,025$1.7M0.34%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,048 shares; 2024Q4: 134,164 shares; 2025Q1: 141,070 shares; 2025Q2: 35,499 shares; 2025Q3: 166,348 shares; 2025Q4: 169,153 shares; 2026Q1: 63,251 shares; 2026Q2: 62,100 shares 62,100$1.7M0.33%-1,151Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,925 shares; 2026Q2: 4,925 shares 4,925$1.49M0.29%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 197,523 shares; 2026Q2: 193,824 shares 193,824$1.49M0.29%-3,699Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,872 shares; 2026Q2: 25,872 shares 25,872$1.46M0.29%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares; 2026Q2: 3,450 shares 3,450$1.45M0.29%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,660 shares; 2024Q4: 11,150 shares; 2025Q1: 10,945 shares; 2025Q2: 10,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,895 shares; 2025Q4: 9,605 shares; 2026Q1: 9,435 shares; 2026Q2: 9,455 shares 9,455$1.44M0.28%+20Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,410 shares; 2026Q2: 17,640 shares 17,640$1.42M0.28%+13,230Timeline
MSDMORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195,600 shares; 2026Q2: 191,500 shares 191,500$1.4M0.27%-4,100Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.38M0.27%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,447 shares; 2026Q2: 37,447 shares 37,447$1.38M0.27%0Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,998 shares; 2026Q2: 4,998 shares 4,998$1.34M0.26%0Timeline
TBFPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,100 shares; 2026Q2: 53,200 shares 53,200$1.29M0.25%+100Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,060 shares; 2024Q4: 7,060 shares; 2025Q1: 7,060 shares; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 7,060 shares; 2025Q4: 7,060 shares; 2026Q1: 7,060 shares; 2026Q2: 7,060 shares 7,060$1.15M0.23%0Timeline
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109,380 shares; 2026Q2: 108,380 shares 108,380$1.12M0.22%-1,000Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,141 shares; 2026Q2: 57,141 shares 57,141$1.09M0.21%0Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,800 shares; 2026Q2: 111,800 shares 111,800$1.08M0.21%-2,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.07M0.21%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares; 2026Q2: 2,070 shares 2,070$1.05M0.21%+500Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,625 shares; 2024Q4: 77,370 shares; 2025Q1: 106,044 shares; 2025Q2: 116,344 shares; 2025Q3: 116,124 shares; 2025Q4: 113,814 shares; 2026Q1: 30,550 shares; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$1.05M0.21%-19,350Timeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,500 shares; 2026Q2: 96,500 shares 96,500$1.02M0.2%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,250 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$992K0.2%+1,250Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 9,700 shares 9,700$935K0.18%+200Timeline
HEDJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,010 shares; 2026Q2: 16,010 shares 16,010$913K0.18%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,100 shares; 2025Q1: 55,100 shares; 2025Q2: 33,100 shares; 2025Q3: 28,100 shares; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 35,100 shares; 2026Q2: 41,100 shares 41,100$871K0.17%+6,000Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 326 shares; 2024Q4: 326 shares; 2025Q1: 366 shares; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 436 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares; 2026Q2: 880 shares 880$823K0.16%0Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$800K0.16%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares; 2026Q2: 4,950 shares 4,950$775K0.15%-1,500Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$763K0.15%0Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,672 shares; 2026Q2: 48,672 shares 48,672$736K0.14%0Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$651K0.13%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$639K0.13%0Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,308 shares; 2026Q2: 13,308 shares 13,308$582K0.11%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$552K0.11%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$522K0.1%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,760 shares; 2026Q2: 7,760 shares 7,760$514K0.1%0Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$485K0.1%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 872 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 437 shares; 2026Q2: 437 shares 437$465K0.09%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$435K0.09%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$429K0.08%0Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,814 shares; 2026Q2: 55,814 shares 55,814$421K0.08%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,204 shares; 2026Q2: 7,204 shares 7,204$391K0.08%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,395 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 2,180 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares; 2026Q2: 1,042 shares 1,042$381K0.07%+102Timeline
SGIOYShionogi & Co Ltd UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,900 shares; 2026Q2: 43,900 shares 43,900$375K0.07%-7,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$363K0.07%-1,000Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,255 shares; 2026Q2: 12,255 shares 12,255$297K0.06%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$288K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,648 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$282K0.06%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,937 shares; 2026Q2: 4,937 shares 4,937$265K0.05%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,315 shares 6,315$261K0.05%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,961 shares; 2026Q2: 2,961 shares 2,961$257K0.05%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$257K0.05%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$255K0.05%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185 shares; 2025Q1: 1,069 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 1,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039$252K0.05%0Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,918 shares; 2026Q2: 29,279 shares 29,279$251K0.05%-639Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$248K0.05%0Timeline
TRINITY BK N A FT WORTHTRINITY BK N A FT WORTHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$231K0.05%0
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,480 shares; 2024Q4: 32,830 shares; 2025Q1: 34,345 shares; 2025Q2: 34,345 shares; 2025Q3: 34,345 shares; 2025Q4: 33,655 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares; 2026Q2: 869 shares 869$226K0.04%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares; 2026Q2: 3,653 shares 3,653$223K0.04%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$205K0.04%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,003 shares 3,003$203K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC6,900$769Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW53,200$450Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,600$392Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC6,500$228Kshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP5,276$205Kshares
TBTPROSHARES TR5,700$200Kshares
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INC25,000$158Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001442573-26-000002 superseded2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001442573-26-000003 baserestatement2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001442573-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001442573-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001442573-26-000001 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000236 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016584 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-013216 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-008226 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-001307 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018378 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-014424 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-008840 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-002709 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-020010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-015546 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-009651 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-002505 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-021591 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-017357 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-011498 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-003716 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-010644 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-007398 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-004205 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-001117 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-005548 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-003806 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-002176 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-000717 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-004177 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-003284 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-001972 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-000544 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-004468 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-003272 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-001945 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-000485 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-004816 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-003514 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-002187 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-000555 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-011987 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-010908 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-009515 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-007564 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-005671 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-004302 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-002337 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-000596 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-006297 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-004749 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-002601 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-14-000769 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-13-005553 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-13-003580 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set