Skip to content

HM PAYSON & CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 928052, PORTLAND, ME

HM PAYSON & CO reported $7,543,327,937 across 1,139 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000928052-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.54B
Holdings
1,139
Top 10 weight
40.28%
New
57
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETNadded+44,466$18.9M
PHadded+18,155$17.8M
DEadded+24,438$15.5M
MSadded+62,846$13.1M
HONnew+58,238$13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DGROreduced-776,853-$58.9M
CATreduced-53,259-$56.7M
AONreduced-87,493-$29M
HONexited-102,628-$23.2M
ACNreduced-173,294-$21.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000928052-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,543,327,937, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103 shares; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: 103 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: 103 shares; 2026Q2: 103 shares 103$4.05K<0.01%0Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$3.98K<0.01%0Timeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$3.85K<0.01%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$3.79K<0.01%0Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146 shares; 2024Q4: 146 shares; 2025Q1: 146 shares; 2025Q2: 146 shares; 2025Q3: 146 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: 146 shares; 2026Q2: 146 shares 146$3.68K<0.01%0Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142 shares; 2024Q4: 142 shares; 2025Q1: 142 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 142 shares; 2025Q4: 142 shares; 2026Q1: 142 shares; 2026Q2: 142 shares 142$3.64K<0.01%0Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$3.59K<0.01%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$3.56K<0.01%+28Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 31,100 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,712 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 164 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$3.55K<0.01%-152Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$3.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216 shares; 2024Q4: 216 shares; 2025Q1: 216 shares; 2025Q2: 216 shares; 2025Q3: 216 shares; 2025Q4: 216 shares; 2026Q1: 316 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.46K<0.01%-216Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$3.43K<0.01%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$3.41K<0.01%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74 shares; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 222 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$3.21K<0.01%newTimeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$3.21K<0.01%0Timeline
GGTGABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 744 shares; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$3.13K<0.01%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 413 shares; 2024Q4: 215 shares; 2025Q1: 215 shares; 2025Q2: 190 shares; 2025Q3: 190 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$3.13K<0.01%0Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$3.1K<0.01%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 256 shares; 2025Q2: 128 shares; 2025Q3: 128 shares; 2025Q4: 289 shares; 2026Q1: 289 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$3.07K<0.01%-268Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$3.04K<0.01%+7Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3K<0.01%0Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51 shares; 2026Q2: 51 shares 51$2.97K<0.01%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110 shares; 2026Q1: 115 shares; 2026Q2: 187 shares 187$2.95K<0.01%+72Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$2.88K<0.01%+4Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$2.83K<0.01%+50Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,410 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$2.8K<0.01%-2,110Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 309 shares; 2024Q4: 309 shares; 2025Q1: 309 shares; 2025Q2: 309 shares; 2025Q3: 309 shares; 2025Q4: 309 shares; 2026Q1: 309 shares; 2026Q2: 309 shares 309$2.74K<0.01%0Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95 shares; 2024Q4: 95 shares; 2025Q1: 95 shares; 2025Q2: 95 shares; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 95 shares; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$2.7K<0.01%0Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2.69K<0.01%newTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$2.67K<0.01%0Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$2.66K<0.01%0Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 175 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$2.6K<0.01%-100Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$2.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SCYBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99 shares; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$2.59K<0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$2.58K<0.01%0Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: 340 shares; 2025Q2: 398 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares; 2026Q2: 527 shares 527$2.49K<0.01%0Timeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$2.47K<0.01%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37 shares; 2024Q4: 355 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$2.45K<0.01%0Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$2.45K<0.01%-22Timeline
AKTSAKTIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$2.39K<0.01%newTimeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$2.34K<0.01%0Timeline
HYLBDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$2.34K<0.01%0Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$2.33K<0.01%-23Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 1,393 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$2.31K<0.01%-1,326Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193 shares; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: 193 shares; 2025Q2: 193 shares; 2025Q3: 193 shares; 2025Q4: 193 shares; 2026Q1: 193 shares; 2026Q2: 193 shares 193$2.29K<0.01%0Timeline
CLOUGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$2.27K<0.01%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$2.25K<0.01%0Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$2.25K<0.01%0Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$2.23K<0.01%0Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,027 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,027 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027 shares; 2025Q3: 2,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$2.17K<0.01%0Timeline
BATTAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 140 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 140 shares 140$2.15K<0.01%0Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.12K<0.01%0Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$2.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$2.05K<0.01%-1Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$2.04K<0.01%0Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$2.02K<0.01%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 186 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.81K<0.01%0Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$1.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 625 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.79K<0.01%-525Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.78K<0.01%0Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$1.77K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1.74K<0.01%newTimeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.68K<0.01%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.65K<0.01%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$1.63K<0.01%newTimeline
ROBOEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$1.63K<0.01%newTimeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,066 shares; 2024Q4: 2,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115 shares; 2026Q2: 118 shares 118$1.59K<0.01%+3Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 241 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.5K<0.01%0Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.44K<0.01%0Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 82 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 82 shares; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: 82 shares; 2026Q2: 82 shares 82$1.38K<0.01%0Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37 shares; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142 shares; 2024Q4: 142 shares; 2025Q1: 142 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 142 shares; 2025Q4: 142 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares; 2026Q2: 142 shares 142$1.33K<0.01%-500Timeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.28K<0.01%0Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.28K<0.01%0Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.27K<0.01%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94 shares; 2024Q4: 89 shares; 2025Q1: 101 shares; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.26K<0.01%-5Timeline
TRLVTRULIEVE CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$1.23K<0.01%newTimeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 89 shares 89$1.18K<0.01%+14Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165 shares; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares; 2026Q2: 165 shares 165$1.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.1K<0.01%0Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$1.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58 shares; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.08K<0.01%0Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 303 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.05K<0.01%+6Timeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.04K<0.01%0Timeline
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 94 shares 94$967<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$930<0.01%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 428 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$924<0.01%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$908<0.01%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$887<0.01%0Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$870<0.01%0Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$860<0.01%0Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$856<0.01%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$844<0.01%0Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$841<0.01%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 298 shares; 2025Q1: 298 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$836<0.01%0Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$802<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 246 shares; 2024Q4: 246 shares; 2025Q1: 246 shares; 2025Q2: 237 shares; 2025Q3: 237 shares; 2025Q4: 237 shares; 2026Q1: 231 shares; 2026Q2: 231 shares 231$754<0.01%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$745<0.01%-2,386Timeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$700<0.01%0Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269 shares; 2024Q4: 269 shares; 2025Q1: 269 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$690<0.01%-110Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 210 shares; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 210 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$681<0.01%0Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$648<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$591<0.01%0Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$503<0.01%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$483<0.01%0Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$446<0.01%0Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 340 shares; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 340 shares 340$436<0.01%0Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$421<0.01%newTimeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: 176 shares; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: 176 shares; 2025Q3: 176 shares; 2025Q4: 176 shares; 2026Q1: 176 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$406<0.01%-162Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$287<0.01%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$264<0.01%newTimeline
LOBOLOBO TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$256<0.01%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$245<0.01%0Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$218<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$206<0.01%0Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$206<0.01%0Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$196<0.01%0Timeline
LELANDS END INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$189<0.01%0Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$161<0.01%+8Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$145<0.01%0Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$142<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$116<0.01%0Timeline
FABCFABRICAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$115<0.01%0Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$99<0.01%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$89<0.01%0Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$62<0.01%0Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$60<0.01%0Timeline
PXHINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$56<0.01%0Timeline
SKYASKYAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$56<0.01%+20Timeline
HAUZDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$45<0.01%0Timeline
MOBXMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$42<0.01%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$37<0.01%0Timeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,870 shares 1,870$28<0.01%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$21<0.01%-11Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%-37Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC102,628$23.2Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I37,500$887Kshares
WITWIPRO LTD325,376$690Kshares
MUBISHARES TR4,312$458Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION2,500$436Kprincipal
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INC3,711$428Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,814$358Kshares
CBTCABOT CORP4,400$331Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC4,310$326Kshares
IBMOISHARES TR3,900$100Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST900$82.6Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC842$67.3Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC75$40.8Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC350$34.1Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC500$28.2Kshares
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC1,400$24.1Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC1,000$23.9Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC300$23.2Kshares
ABEVAMBEV SA7,500$21.9Kshares
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD2,763$14.9Kshares
MRCYMERCURY SYS INC200$14.6Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT100$14.3Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC79$12Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC66$11.4Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC50$9.15Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC200$8.05Kshares
VVXV2X INC100$6.85Kshares
SLVMSYLVAMO CORP162$6.84Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC50$6.73Kshares
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN386$4.36Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP51$3.31Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC70$2.46Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP57$1.48Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW147$1.24Kshares
GSATGLOBALSTAR INC10$665shares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC4$596shares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW5$296shares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC10$218shares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO16$202shares
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.200$185shares
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INC5$131shares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP23$69shares
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC2$4shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928052-26-000003 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928052-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-06-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-06-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-12-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-07-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928052-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set