Skip to content

HighMark Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802451, ST. PAUL, MN

HighMark Wealth Management LLC reported $298,509,030 across 565 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802451-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$299M
Holdings
565
Top 10 weight
65.82%
New
48
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FHLCadded+254,395$19.7M
SIBNadded+265,217$4.33M
APGEnew+32,266$4.28M
DUOTnew+289,884$3.48M
NPCEadded+100,000$1.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNTAexited-236,785-$9.41M
IVVreduced-7,063-$5.29M
ANABreduced-54,334-$3.67M
EFVreduced-21,158-$1.62M
PIPRreduced-15,605-$1.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802451-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $298,508,686, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$991<0.01%0Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$892<0.01%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$874<0.01%0Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$812<0.01%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$797<0.01%0Timeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares; 2026Q2: 350 shares 350$791<0.01%0Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 197 shares; 2025Q2: 171 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 192 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$784<0.01%-178Timeline
STROSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$763<0.01%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$736<0.01%0Timeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$728<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$694<0.01%0Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$675<0.01%0Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$630<0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$614<0.01%0Timeline
BCXBLACKROCK RES & COMMODITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$595<0.01%+1Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$583<0.01%0Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$572<0.01%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$538<0.01%newTimeline
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132 shares 132$537<0.01%newTimeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 328 shares; 2024Q4: 332 shares; 2025Q1: 336 shares; 2025Q2: 339 shares; 2025Q3: 343 shares; 2025Q4: 347 shares; 2026Q1: 347 shares; 2026Q2: 347 shares 347$512<0.01%0Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$501<0.01%0Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$476<0.01%0Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$473<0.01%0Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$446<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 205 shares; 2025Q1: 205 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$444<0.01%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$406<0.01%0Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$384<0.01%0Timeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155 shares; 2024Q4: 155 shares; 2025Q1: 155 shares; 2025Q2: 155 shares; 2025Q3: 155 shares; 2025Q4: 155 shares; 2026Q1: 155 shares; 2026Q2: 155 shares 155$330<0.01%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$321<0.01%0Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$316<0.01%0Timeline
QUCYQUANTUM CYBER NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$314<0.01%0Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104 shares; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 139 shares; 2026Q1: 139 shares; 2026Q2: 139 shares 139$293<0.01%0Timeline
LITSLITE STRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292 shares; 2024Q4: 292 shares; 2025Q1: 287 shares; 2025Q2: 287 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 287 shares; 2026Q1: 287 shares; 2026Q2: 287 shares 287$264<0.01%0Timeline
CELUCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 441 shares; 2024Q4: 441 shares; 2025Q1: 441 shares; 2025Q2: 441 shares; 2025Q3: 441 shares; 2025Q4: 441 shares; 2026Q1: 441 shares; 2026Q2: 441 shares 441$263<0.01%0Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$235<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$220<0.01%0Timeline
FDFFFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$201<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$192<0.01%0Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$188<0.01%0Timeline
AIXCFF EAI ROBOTICS ECOSYSTEM INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$188<0.01%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$185<0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$175<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$134<0.01%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$130<0.01%0Timeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$127<0.01%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$108<0.01%0Timeline
BGLBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares; 2026Q2: 270 shares 270$75<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$67<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$65<0.01%0Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$58<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 581 shares; 2024Q4: 581 shares; 2025Q1: 7,081 shares; 2025Q2: 5,065 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$48<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$42<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$36<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$28<0.01%0Timeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$28<0.01%0Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$25<0.01%0Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%0Timeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$10<0.01%0Timeline
ICUSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$7<0.01%0Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%0Timeline
GNPXGENPREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$5<0.01%0Timeline
CLOUGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC Callcall1$265new
WENDYS COWENDYS CO Callcall1$60new
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T Putput19$19new

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC236,785$9.41Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL100$39.2Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A547$25.2Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC187$22.7Kshares
APYXAPYX MEDICAL CORPORATION5,000$18.4Kshares
ABVXABIVAX SA150$16.7Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC35$9.84Kshares
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORP5,331$9.57Kshares
SATOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II632$9.03Kshares
NOVNOV INC465$8.75Kshares
CDNACAREDX INC475$8.25Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC79$7.34Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC63$6.2Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC15$5.7Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR80$5.45Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC9$5.3Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC22$5.2Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC75$5.2Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC320$5.08Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC133$4.92Kshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP63$4.89Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC41$4.85Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T25$4.82Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL20$4.61Kshares
URTHISHARES INC25$4.5Kshares
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP500$3.97Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP20$3.65Kshares
ALCALCON AG40$3.02Kshares
SYMSYMBOTIC INC56$2.96Kshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC83$2.8Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S59$2.16Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC40$1.83Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC75$1.7Kshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP100$1.35Kshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC45$1.19Kshares
MGNXMACROGENICS INC400$1.16Kshares
SCYXSCYNEXIS INC1,066$977shares
RHRH1$139shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802451-26-000003 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802451-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001802451-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802451-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-03-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set