Skip to content

HighMark Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802451, ST. PAUL, MN

HighMark Wealth Management LLC reported $245,589,188 across 555 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802451-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$246M
Holdings
555
Top 10 weight
67.94%
New
35
Sold out
68

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+6,646$4.33M
PIPRnew+15,748$1.21M
IJRadded+4,806$596K
VOOadded+826$492K
MASSadded+78,350$480K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYIreduced-6,092-$301K
JEPQexited-5,056-$294K
SCHGreduced-7,157-$208K
EFVreduced-2,669-$198K
GSATreduced-2,800-$186K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802451-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $245,589,188, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$637<0.01%0Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$628<0.01%0Timeline
BCXBLACKROCK RES & COMMODITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$622<0.01%+1Timeline
CELUCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441 shares; 2024Q4: 441 shares; 2025Q1: 441 shares; 2025Q2: 441 shares; 2025Q3: 441 shares; 2025Q4: 441 shares; 2026Q1: 441 shares 441$586<0.01%0Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$581<0.01%0Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104 shares; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: 139 shares; 2026Q1: 139 shares 139$579<0.01%0Timeline
STROSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$572<0.01%0Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$569<0.01%0Timeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$530<0.01%0Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$516<0.01%0Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$492<0.01%0Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$472<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 205 shares; 2025Q1: 205 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$460<0.01%0Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310 shares; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 310 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$432<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$408<0.01%0Timeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares 41$384<0.01%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$339<0.01%0Timeline
LITSLITE STRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292 shares; 2024Q4: 292 shares; 2025Q1: 287 shares; 2025Q2: 287 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 287 shares; 2026Q1: 287 shares 287$332<0.01%0Timeline
BGLBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares 270$326<0.01%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$309<0.01%0Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares 130$304<0.01%0Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$300<0.01%0Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$299<0.01%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$296<0.01%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$280<0.01%newTimeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155 shares; 2024Q4: 155 shares; 2025Q1: 155 shares; 2025Q2: 155 shares; 2025Q3: 155 shares; 2025Q4: 155 shares; 2026Q1: 155 shares 155$261<0.01%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$219<0.01%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$210<0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$203<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AIXCFF EAI ROBOTICS ECOSYSTEM INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares 160$200<0.01%0Timeline
FDFFFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$189<0.01%0Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$186<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$173<0.01%0Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$139<0.01%0Timeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$132<0.01%0Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$124<0.01%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$121<0.01%0Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$116<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$111<0.01%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$107<0.01%-2Timeline
QUCYQUANTUM CYBER NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$94<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$80<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$78<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$53<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581 shares; 2024Q4: 581 shares; 2025Q1: 7,081 shares; 2025Q2: 5,065 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$45<0.01%0Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$38<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$37<0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$28<0.01%0Timeline
XFORX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$24<0.01%0Timeline
GNPXGENPREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$18<0.01%0Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%0Timeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$8<0.01%0Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%0Timeline
ICUSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$7<0.01%newTimeline
CLOUGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,056$294Kshares
EHTHEHEALTH INC15,900$73.1Kshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS375$71.6Kshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR1,440$65.8Kshares
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,090$49.3Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS550$33Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS476$28Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC1,550$25.4Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC11$22.2Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS268$21.4Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC1,000$19.4Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC3,500$18.9Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS210$17.6Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F334$16.9Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS298$16.6Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC210$15.1Kshares
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS183$13.9Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC95$12Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS35$11.9Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP750$11.5Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS116$8.6Kshares
MCHIISHARES TR129$7.73Kshares
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS111$7.48Kshares
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS140$6.75Kshares
SRESEMPRA76$6.71Kshares
EQTEQT CORP125$6.7Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC14$6.58Kshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP92$6.05Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC12$5.5Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR59$5.46Kshares
INGING GROEP N.V.179$5Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO15$4.87Kshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR105$4.33Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD60$3.88Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L116$3.73Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC18$3.51Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS38$3.39Kshares
ULTYTIDAL TRUST II0$3.11Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP53$2.87Kshares
FALNISHARES TR98$2.67Kshares
TQQQPROSHARES TR50$2.64Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP11$2.54Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC43$2.18Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC9$1.83Kshares
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II74$1.79Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP5$1.77Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO9$1.64Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC7$1.5Kshares
MSTYTIDAL TRUST II0$1.44Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC7$1.36Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC100$1.34Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC15$1.33Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC47$1.32Kshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW300$1.31Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION20$1.06Kshares
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC100$1.03Kshares
LPCNLIPOCINE INC NEW100$803shares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2$648shares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC50$498shares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC50$495shares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C20$480shares
IUSBISHARES TR10$476shares
FUBOFUBOTV INC50$126shares
TIPISHARES TR1$112shares
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC40$79shares
SEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORP20$4shares
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC1$1shares
ARCHER AVIATION INCARCHER AVIATION INC1$1shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802451-26-000002 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set