Skip to content

HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 919185, NEW YORK, NY

HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $2,296,449,041 across 307 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919185-25-000017

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.3B
Holdings
307
Top 10 weight
36.37%
New
98
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYGnew+1,274,752$103M
VERONA PHARMA PLCnew+500,000$53.4M
TXNMadded+619,067$35M
GLIBKnew+523,459$19.5M
INFQnew+1,383,928$17.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-569,964-$79M
ALEexited-898,146-$57.5M
AMEDISYS INCexited-338,364-$33.3M
SKXexited-399,893-$25.2M
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPexited-189,822-$24.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919185-25-000017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,972,621,689, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274,752 shares 1,274,752$103M5.25%newTimeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$53.4M2.7%new
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,114,546 shares; 2025Q2: 958,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,008,301 shares 1,008,301$37.7M1.91%+50,000Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 649,067 shares 649,067$36.7M1.86%+619,067Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 335,027 shares; 2025Q3: 621,202 shares 621,202$35.6M1.8%+286,175Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,736 shares; 2024Q4: 293,511 shares; 2025Q1: 285,587 shares; 2025Q2: 365,000 shares; 2025Q3: 324,643 shares 324,643$30.9M1.57%-40,357Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,498 shares; 2024Q4: 141,912 shares; 2025Q1: 107,412 shares; 2025Q2: 191,457 shares; 2025Q3: 108,294 shares 108,294$27.5M1.39%-83,163Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,737 shares; 2024Q4: 372,370 shares; 2025Q1: 306,233 shares; 2025Q2: 354,066 shares; 2025Q3: 282,735 shares 282,735$23.2M1.18%-71,331Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 618,108 shares; 2025Q2: 387,576 shares; 2025Q3: 491,795 shares 491,795$20.1M1.02%+104,219Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 654,242 shares; 2025Q3: 645,632 shares 645,632$19.8M1.01%-8,610Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,671 shares; 2024Q4: 153,104 shares; 2025Q1: 158,357 shares; 2025Q2: 179,577 shares; 2025Q3: 208,179 shares 208,179$19.6M1%+28,602Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 523,459 shares 523,459$19.5M0.99%newTimeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,383,928 shares 1,383,928$17.8M0.9%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,700 shares; 2025Q3: 34,740 shares 34,740$16.8M0.85%+20,040
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,699 shares; 2024Q4: 351,681 shares; 2025Q1: 230,621 shares; 2025Q2: 286,735 shares; 2025Q3: 484,325 shares 484,325$16.5M0.84%+197,590Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,975 shares; 2024Q4: 109,411 shares; 2025Q1: 230,320 shares; 2025Q2: 291,868 shares; 2025Q3: 393,633 shares 393,633$16.4M0.83%+101,765Timeline
TONTGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$15.8M0.8%0Timeline
MBVIUM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,470,000 shares 1,470,000$14.9M0.75%newTimeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,354 shares; 2024Q4: 685,847 shares; 2025Q1: 477,291 shares; 2025Q2: 491,134 shares; 2025Q3: 464,843 shares 464,843$13.7M0.7%-26,291Timeline
MERIDIANLINK INCMERIDIANLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 662,128 shares 662,128$13.2M0.67%new
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,507 shares; 2024Q4: 534,277 shares; 2025Q1: 450,016 shares; 2025Q2: 225,016 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$10.1M0.51%-125,016Timeline
HCMAHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.1M0.51%newTimeline
MKLYUMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$9.99M0.51%newTimeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 866,710 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,735 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216,864 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196,132 shares 1,196,132$9.84M0.5%-20,732Timeline
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,138,621 shares 1,138,621$8.56M0.43%newTimeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518,651 shares; 2024Q4: 581,088 shares; 2025Q1: 562,213 shares; 2025Q2: 394,313 shares; 2025Q3: 442,713 shares 442,713$8.11M0.41%+48,400Timeline
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares 750,000$7.77M0.39%new
QUMSQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares 600,000$5.98M0.3%newTimeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,605 shares 58,605$5.52M0.28%new
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,700 shares 28,700$5.42M0.27%newTimeline
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.21M0.26%0Timeline
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 512,296 shares 512,296$5.18M0.26%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283,500 shares; 2025Q3: 283,500 shares 283,500$4.85M0.25%0Timeline
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.24M0.21%newTimeline
STARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORPSTARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 405,851 shares 405,851$4.12M0.21%new
BTC DEV CORPBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.04M0.2%new
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 270,323 shares 270,323$4.04M0.2%newTimeline
APACUSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 365,000 shares 365,000$3.64M0.18%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 124,184 shares 124,184$3.55M0.18%newTimeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,602 shares 172,602$3.51M0.18%newTimeline
GEN DIGITAL INCGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 450,900 shares; 2025Q3: 465,074 shares 465,074$3.24M0.16%+14,174
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares 18,900$3.08M0.16%newTimeline
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.03M0.15%newTimeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.72M0.14%newTimeline
DRDBROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.58M0.13%0Timeline
FGMCFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,705 shares; 2025Q3: 254,607 shares 254,607$2.54M0.13%+157,902Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,500 shares 212,500$2.32M0.12%newTimeline
EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares 220,000$2.2M0.11%new
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 399,743 shares; 2025Q1: 438,797 shares; 2025Q2: 663,607 shares; 2025Q3: 650,218 shares 650,218$1.79M0.09%-13,389Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 186,608 shares 186,608$1.55M0.08%-23,392Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,001 shares 8,001$1.45M0.07%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,100 shares 69,100$1.31M0.07%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,750 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.25M0.06%0Timeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.05%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.01M0.05%newTimeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,541 shares 26,541$997K0.05%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537,252 shares 537,252$704K0.04%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,265 shares; 2024Q4: 254,265 shares; 2025Q1: 254,265 shares; 2025Q2: 254,265 shares; 2025Q3: 254,265 shares 254,265$674K0.03%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$601K0.03%newTimeline
OTGAUOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,986 shares 54,986$554K0.03%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,952 shares 14,952$471K0.02%newTimeline
TBMCRTRAILBLAZER MERGER CORP I RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,553 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575,733 shares; 2025Q1: 1,630,968 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640,668 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635,164 shares 1,635,164$409K0.02%-5,504Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,845 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$392K0.02%0Timeline
CHARRCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,414,526 shares; 2025Q1: 1,414,526 shares; 2025Q2: 1,414,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,413,276 shares 1,413,276$311K0.02%-1,250Timeline
QETARQUETTA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,005 shares; 2024Q4: 149,005 shares; 2025Q1: 149,005 shares; 2025Q2: 149,005 shares; 2025Q3: 143,660 shares 143,660$284K0.01%-5,345Timeline
NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CNEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 330,948 shares 330,948$280K0.01%new
BDMDBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,500 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$265K0.01%0Timeline
EURKREUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,147 shares; 2024Q4: 1,288,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,242,647 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086,415 shares 1,086,415$261K0.01%0Timeline
BLZRUTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$256K0.01%newTimeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$254K0.01%0Timeline
RFAIRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,517,172 shares; 2024Q4: 2,517,172 shares; 2025Q1: 2,517,172 shares; 2025Q2: 2,507,239 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507,239 shares 2,507,239$251K0.01%0Timeline
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$249K0.01%newTimeline
BKHARBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,755 shares; 2024Q4: 124,755 shares; 2025Q1: 117,109 shares; 2025Q2: 127,109 shares; 2025Q3: 142,472 shares 142,472$242K0.01%+15,363Timeline
ULYXURGENTLY INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,442 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,748 shares 68,748$222K0.01%newTimeline
DMAARDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 850,000 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 983,600 shares 983,600$214K0.01%+133,600Timeline
AFJKRAIMEI HEALTH TECHNOLOGY CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 644,658 shares; 2024Q4: 644,658 shares; 2025Q1: 643,758 shares; 2025Q2: 643,758 shares; 2025Q3: 643,658 shares 643,658$193K0.01%-100Timeline
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 943,431 shares; 2024Q4: 943,431 shares; 2025Q1: 943,423 shares; 2025Q2: 943,150 shares; 2025Q3: 941,707 shares 941,707$188K0.01%-1,443
GTERRGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,251,068 shares 1,251,068$188K0.01%newTimeline
FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,470 shares 22,470$181K0.01%-477,530
RTS/IRON HORSE ACQUISITIONS…RTS/IRON HORSE ACQUISITIONS CORP …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,308,984 shares; 2024Q4: 1,308,984 shares; 2025Q1: 980,643 shares; 2025Q2: 968,785 shares; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares 230,000$168K0.01%-738,785
ESHARESH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703,400 shares; 2024Q4: 703,400 shares; 2025Q1: 776,705 shares; 2025Q2: 776,705 shares; 2025Q3: 776,705 shares 776,705$165K0.01%0Timeline
NMPARNMP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 730,780 shares 730,780$153K0.01%newTimeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares 8,479$144K0.01%newTimeline
AMODALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 112,500 shares; 2025Q2: 112,500 shares; 2025Q3: 112,500 shares 112,500$134K0.01%0Timeline
QUMSRQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$133K0.01%newTimeline
HPAIHELPORT AI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,345 shares; 2025Q1: 37,375 shares; 2025Q2: 37,375 shares; 2025Q3: 37,375 shares 37,375$130K0.01%0Timeline
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,310,414 shares; 2024Q4: 1,310,414 shares; 2025Q1: 1,309,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,173,004 shares; 2025Q3: 809,082 shares 809,082$129K0.01%-363,922Timeline
DYCQRDT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP RT 0Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707,050 shares; 2024Q4: 707,050 shares; 2025Q1: 707,050 shares; 2025Q2: 707,050 shares; 2025Q3: 643,786 shares 643,786$129K0.01%-63,264Timeline
PELIRPELICAN ACQUISITION CORP RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares 450,000$122K0.01%0Timeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares 600,000$120K0.01%new
NOEMRCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 589,696 shares; 2025Q2: 589,694 shares; 2025Q3: 588,770 shares 588,770$115K0.01%-924Timeline
QSEARQUARTZSEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$115K0.01%0Timeline
SDHIRSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 550,912 shares; 2025Q3: 550,912 shares 550,912$111K0.01%0Timeline
UYSCRUY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$108K0.01%0Timeline
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$106K0.01%newTimeline
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 453,789 shares; 2025Q1: 480,789 shares; 2025Q2: 480,789 shares; 2025Q3: 480,789 shares 480,789$106K0.01%0Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 635,000 shares 635,000$103K0.01%newTimeline
TVAIRTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 564,913 shares 564,913$102K0.01%newTimeline
YHNARYHN ACQUISITION I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 643,703 shares; 2025Q1: 622,402 shares; 2025Q2: 637,402 shares; 2025Q3: 655,825 shares 655,825$101K0.01%+18,423Timeline
APADRA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares 600,000$96.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DTSQRDT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares 450,000$90K<0.01%0Timeline
RIBBRRIBBON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$88K<0.01%0Timeline
FSHPRFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457,948 shares; 2024Q4: 457,948 shares; 2025Q1: 457,948 shares; 2025Q2: 459,248 shares; 2025Q3: 456,720 shares 456,720$86.8K<0.01%-2,528Timeline
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543,212 shares; 2025Q1: 539,168 shares; 2025Q2: 539,168 shares; 2025Q3: 540,013 shares 540,013$86.5K<0.01%+845Timeline
INACRINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 475,000 shares 475,000$83.1K<0.01%newTimeline
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 346,000 shares; 2025Q1: 346,000 shares; 2025Q2: 346,590 shares; 2025Q3: 444,327 shares 444,327$79.9K<0.01%+97,737Timeline
HSPTRHORIZON SPACE ACQUISITION IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 530,000 shares; 2025Q2: 529,989 shares; 2025Q3: 529,297 shares 529,297$79.4K<0.01%-692Timeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 544,374 shares; 2025Q3: 544,975 shares 544,975$76.3K<0.01%+601Timeline
ASPCRA SPAC III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 335,000 shares; 2025Q2: 334,399 shares; 2025Q3: 334,378 shares 334,378$63.5K<0.01%-21Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 359,794 shares 359,794$57.6K<0.01%newTimeline
COLARCOLUMBUS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 297,670 shares; 2025Q3: 297,670 shares 297,670$56.1K<0.01%0Timeline
JACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 197,115 shares; 2025Q3: 197,115 shares 197,115$53.2K<0.01%0
LCCCRLAKESHORE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 251,000 shares; 2025Q3: 251,000 shares 251,000$51.2K<0.01%0Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615,749 shares; 2024Q4: 615,749 shares; 2025Q1: 615,749 shares; 2025Q2: 615,749 shares; 2025Q3: 615,729 shares 615,729$49.3K<0.01%-20Timeline
CRAQRCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$46K<0.01%0Timeline
WINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262,736 shares 262,736$42K<0.01%new
SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 209,640 shares 209,640$39.8K<0.01%+9,640
HORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORPHORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 161,286 shares; 2025Q3: 234,163 shares 234,163$37.5K<0.01%+72,877
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350,059 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350,059 shares; 2025Q3: 69,994 shares 69,994$35.1K<0.01%-1,280,065
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$32K<0.01%-100,000
SBXDUSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$30.9K<0.01%newTimeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 189,421 shares; 2025Q3: 164,421 shares 164,421$24.7K<0.01%-25,000Timeline
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,000 shares 112,000$24.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BSAARBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,700 shares 149,700$21K<0.01%newTimeline
BOWEN ACQUISITION CORPBOWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,395 shares; 2024Q4: 349,395 shares; 2025Q1: 127,909 shares; 2025Q2: 97,940 shares; 2025Q3: 85,324 shares 85,324$20.5K<0.01%-12,616
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,949 shares; 2025Q3: 107,951 shares 107,951$18.4K<0.01%+2Timeline
GSRFUGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$10.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION III COCHENGHE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$9.98K<0.01%new
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares 575$6.49K<0.01%0Timeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,577 shares; 2025Q2: 23,842 shares; 2025Q3: 23,842 shares 23,842$6.44K<0.01%0Timeline
SHMDSCHMID GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600$1.69K<0.01%newTimeline
CLDICALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,042 shares 1,042$1.58K<0.01%newTimeline
MRNOMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares 200$524<0.01%+100Timeline
SPEGRSILVER PEGASUS ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$250<0.01%newTimeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$210<0.01%0Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$170<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput250,000$150Mnew
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput1,000,000$81.2Mnew
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP OPTIONput1,500,000$40.9M0
ARK ETF TRARK ETF TR PUTput400,000$34.5Mnew
NIO INCNIO INC OPTIONput1,512,600$11.5M+1,362,600
JBS N.V.JBS N.V. CL A SHScall250,000$3.73Mnew
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKput64,557$1.85Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 164. All 164

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal140,000,000$142M-5,000,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal70,000,000$129M-15,000,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal50,000,000$62.8M+30,000,000
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal40,000,000$54.8M-3,000,000
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal44,559,000$44M-14,687,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal41,553,000$42.9M0
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal35,083,000$42.8M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal40,000,000$42.2M+3,000,000
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal42,734,000$42.2M+3,460,000
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal42,000,000$41.6M0
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal40,500,000$39.4M-2,000,000
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal27,500,000$35.1M-22,500,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal37,000,000$32.6M-3,000,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal27,904,000$31M-5,000,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal25,000,000$29.9M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal27,173,000$28.8M-17,500,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal24,000,000$27.1M0
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.500% 6/1principal29,842,000$26.7M+11,000,000
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal32,000,000$26.6M-8,500,000
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTE 3/1principal26,668,000$26.1M+12,000,000
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal25,500,000$24.4M+20,000,000
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal19,450,000$19.3M0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 10/1principal19,000,000$18.9M0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal21,220,000$18.4M+5,000,000
Viavi Solutions IncViavi Solutions Inc Convertible bondprincipal17,500,000$18.2M-15,000,000
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 6.000% 5/1principal23,625,000$17.7M0
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 0.750% 9/1principal18,722,000$17.6M+16,722,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal15,000,000$15.2Mnew
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal14,250,000$14.6M0
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal15,050,000$14.3M-8,767,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal9,253,000$13M0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1/1principal9,808,000$12.4M0
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 2/1principal11,314,000$11Mnew
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal10,000,000$9.89M0
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC DEBT 4.000% 2/1principal7,672,000$9.21M-6,728,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal7,882,000$9.02M-3,335,000
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW *W EXP 01/23/202principal710,173$8.26M-194,751
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal10,000,000$7.12M-7,000,000
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC Convertible Bondprincipal28,250,000$6.85M-250,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal5,000,000$5.21Mnew
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 9.000% 1/1principal9,700,000$4.62M0
AISPWAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC *W EXP 12/21/202principal2,313,165$3.86M-410,010
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC *W EXP 06/30/205principal955,313$3.54M+233,346
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC NOTE 3/0principal3,750,000$3.25Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal2,500,000$2.56Mnew
AMPX/WSAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC *W EXP 09/14/202principal665,623$2.44M-1,872,373
JBT MAREL CORPORATIONJBT MAREL CORPORATION NOTE 0.250% 5/1principal2,000,000$2.02Mnew
LZMWSLIFEZONE METALS LIMITED WTSprincipal1,286,414$810K+14,497
KDKRWKODIAK AI INC. W EXP 09/25/203principal620,527$661Knew
VCICWVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP. *W EXP 07/01/203principal360,898$577K+63,568
AFRIWFORAFRIC GLOBAL PLC *W EXP 06/09/202principal621,127$478K-239,967
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLC *W EXP 03/19/202principal2,963,724$432K-36,276
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INC SPAC Combinationprincipal843,849$423K-28,570
VWAVWVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INC *W EXP 07/14/203principal950,114$391Knew
FUFUWBITFUFU INC SPAC Combinationprincipal906,582$367K-169,383
BGLWWBLUE GOLD LTD *W EXP 04/01/203principal731,555$335K-332,003
MDAIWSPECTRAL AI INC SPAC Combinationprincipal383,618$272K-285,629
IAUX/WSI-80 GOLD CORP *W EXP 11/16/202principal700,000$258Knew
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORP SPAC Combinationprincipal2,452,116$250K-5,052
SATLWSATELLOGIC INC *W EXP 01/25/202principal724,843$225K-113,595
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COR *W EXP 07/01/203principal400,000$200K+302,200
KIDZWKIDZ AI INC SPAC Combinationprincipal2,279,097$183K0
HCMAWHCM III ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 07/23/203principal257,316$180Knew
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INC *W EXP 06/30/202principal733,145$176K-270,716
CNCKWCOINCHECK GROUP NV *W EXP 12/11/202principal239,947$173K-4,332
VLOSWVELOS ACQUISITION I CORP *W EXP 99/99/999principal139,786$171Knew
BZAIWBLAIZE HLDGS INC *W EXP 01/13/203principal258,270$160K-667,772
VNMEWVENDOME ACQUISITION CORP I *W EXP 07/03/202principal799,071$160Knew
VGASWVERDE CLEAN FUELS INC *W EXP 02/15/202principal1,542,439$159K-63,567
HPAIWHELPORT AI LTD SPAC Combinationprincipal789,970$159K-122,525
SIMAWSIM ACQUISITION CORP. I SPACS Warrantprincipal409,721$156K-26,338
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IV *W EXP 05/31/202principal375,000$148K-70,000
CRGOWFREIGHTOS LTD SPAC Combinationprincipal591,869$148K-67,197
SPKLWSPARK I ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 10/01/203principal262,144$145K-79,578
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORP W EXP 05/01/203principal207,508$142K-20,000
GTERWGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR W EXP 06/17/203principal938,301$136Knew
GRAF GLOBAL CORPGRAF GLOBAL CORP SPACS Warrantprincipal408,848$135K-58
ALFUWCENTURION ACQUISITION CORP SPACS Warrantprincipal443,834$133K-10,581
USA RARE EARTH INCUSA RARE EARTH INC *W EXP 03/13/203principal17,401$123Knew
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INC SPAC Combinationprincipal635,642$123K+133,955
RAAQWREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 04/24/203principal248,942$112K0
PACHWPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP *W EXP 06/16/203principal497,364$109Knew
LOTWWLOTUS TECHNOLOGY INC W EXP 02/22/202principal1,410,827$106K-114,733
AA MISSION ACQUISITI…AA MISSION ACQUISITION … *W EXP 08/01/203principal635,852$102K-114,148
NAMMWNAMIB MINERALS SPAC Combinationprincipal695,727$101K0
CUBWWLIONHEART HOLDINGS SPACS Warrantprincipal364,389$101K-1
NOEMWCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORP SPACS Warrantprincipal582,259$98.9K-7,696
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR *W EXP 09/01/202principal359,692$97.9K-35,928
RACWSRITHM ACQUISITION CORP W EXP 99/99/999principal156,619$96.1K-47
CPTWFCAPTIVISION INC Stock Warrantprincipal2,356,611$94.3K-143,389
GPATWGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP SPACS Warrantprincipal358,166$93.1K-7,838
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC WTSprincipal2,036,774$92.9K-398,988
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORP *W EXP 11/30/202principal699,390$90.9K0
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 06/01/203principal406,746$89.5K-13,254
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X *W EXP 05/14/203principal25,000$88.8Knew
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE W EXP 01/14/202principal4,656,021$87.5K-398,604
VACHWVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 05/16/203principal498,365$84.7K+11,851
VFSWWVINFAST AUTO LTD *W EXP 08/11/202principal407,078$84.5K-120,572
GREENLAND MINES LTDGREENLAND MINES LTD *W EXP 06/21/202principal822,023$82.2K-19,107
ANNAWALEANNA INC *W EXP 12/13/202principal355,005$80.9K-717,536

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,750,000$378Mput
HESS CORPHESS CORP569,964$79Mshares
ALEALLETE INC898,146$57.5Mshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC125,000$50.5Mcall
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T70,000$43.2Mput
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC338,364$33.3Mshares
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP23,500,000$27.8Mprincipal
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC399,893$25.2Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP189,822$24.3Mshares
SSR Mining IncSSR Mining Inc12,675,000$13.2Mprincipal
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC100,000$11.6Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP112,815$11.1Mshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL131,960$10.7Mshares
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC13,816,000$10.6Mprincipal
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IV948,800$10.4Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC690,189$9.83Mshares
QXO INCQXO INC154,400$9.57Mshares
IWMISHARES TR34,000$7.34Mshares
VIGIL NEUROSCIENCE INCVIGIL NEUROSCIENCE INC865,036$6.88Mshares
JENAUJENA ACQUISITION CORP II667,999$6.87Mshares
TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO300,000$5.41Mput
OBAWUOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD500,000$5Mshares
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP499,200$5Mshares
WTGUUWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORP350,000$3.53Mshares
HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC500,000$3.42Mput
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II322,400$3.28Mshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC1,537,989$3.25Mshares
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I250,000$2.5Mshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC320,000$2.19Mshares
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I200,000$2.11Mshares
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1199,993$2.02Mshares
LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP200,000$2.01Mshares
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.200,000$2.01Mshares
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III196,907$1.97Mshares
BULLWWEBULL CORP494,116$1.95Mprincipal
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC2,050,000$1.87Mprincipal
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II141,800$1.61Mshares
BSAAUBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.51Mshares
CHPGCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO150,000$1.5Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC57,352$1.23Mshares
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X100,000$1.03Mshares
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION100,000$1.03Mshares
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C62,447$634Kshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28575,000$632Kprincipal
ADS TEC ENERGY PLCADS TEC ENERGY PLC45,500$628Kcall
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INC497,694$612Kshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.45,275$509Kshares
XRPNARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II50,400$506Kshares
FGMCUFG MERGER II CORP42,219$427Kshares
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INC132,937$300Kshares
DISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORP (…DISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORP (U.S.) …881,380$247Kshares
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC1,698,824$165Kprincipal
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC12,960$127Kprincipal
GORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC6,200$123Kcall
DYNCWDYNAMIX CORP295,665$106Kprincipal
IPEXRINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP V250,000$85Kshares
ALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORP267,780$80.3Kshares
CRMLWCRITICAL METALS CORP143,877$69.1Kprincipal
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP1,000$64Kshares
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGS646,612$50.1Kprincipal
Distoken Acquisition CorpDistoken Acquisition Corp355,974$42.7Kprincipal
GIGGWGIGCAPITAL7 CORP250,000$41.2Kprincipal
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUP101,735$40.7Kprincipal
DIGIASISIA WARRANTSDIGIASISIA WARRANTS751,044$37.5Kprincipal
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INC699,580$35.7Kprincipal
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP127,199$31.8Kshares
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I99,869$26Kprincipal
00205,062$23.4Kshares
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITED400,000$21.4Kprincipal
Oak Woods Acquisition CorpOak Woods Acquisition Corp700,000$21Kprincipal
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDS536,933$11.6Kprincipal
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP1,000$10.7Kshares
WENNUWEN ACQUISITION CORP1,000$10.6Kshares
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS1,000$10.1Kshares
EGHAEGH ACQUISITION CORP.1,000$10Kshares
RDZNWROADZEN INC190,564$9.74Kprincipal
CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCCALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC12,501$2.88Kshares
ANGHWANGHAMI INC157,700$1.97Kprincipal
VFSVINFAST AUTO LTD180$643shares
STARDUST PWR INC COMSTARDUST PWR INC COM891$176shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919185-25-000017 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set