Skip to content

HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 919185, NEW YORK, NY

HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $2,669,950,175 across 303 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919185-25-000002

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$2.67B
Holdings
303
Top 10 weight
31.3%
New
70
Sold out
104

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALEnew+842,466$54.6M
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS Anew+752,529$38.1M
FYBRadded+856,218$29.7M
PG&E CORPnew+470,041$23.4M
HESS CORPadded+128,146$17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYVKreduced-493,625-$33.6M
LBRDKreduced-444,956-$33.3M
NUVEI CORPORATIONexited-790,280-$26.4M
HEI-Areduced-104,586-$19.5M
NEEexited-160,501-$13.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919185-25-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,608,637,589, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,299 shares; 2024Q4: 579,445 shares 579,445$77.1M2.95%+128,146
ALEALLETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 842,466 shares 842,466$54.6M2.09%newTimeline
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 752,529 shares 752,529$38.1M1.46%new
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,546 shares 1,084,546$37.6M1.44%+856,218Timeline
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,900 shares; 2024Q4: 381,123 shares 381,123$34.6M1.33%+58,223
HASHICORP INCHASHICORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 853,340 shares; 2024Q4: 998,230 shares 998,230$34.1M1.31%+144,890
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,507 shares; 2024Q4: 534,277 shares 534,277$33.4M1.28%+1,770Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,737 shares; 2024Q4: 372,370 shares 372,370$30.2M1.16%+110,633Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 801,133 shares; 2024Q4: 356,177 shares 356,177$26.6M1.02%-444,956Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,498 shares; 2024Q4: 141,912 shares 141,912$26.4M1.01%-104,586Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,736 shares; 2024Q4: 293,511 shares 293,511$24.7M0.95%+131,775Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 470,041 shares 470,041$23.4M0.9%new
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,354 shares; 2024Q4: 685,847 shares 685,847$22.7M0.87%+324,493Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790,590 shares; 2024Q4: 296,965 shares 296,965$20.2M0.77%-493,625Timeline
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 561,938 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392,408 shares 1,392,408$18.8M0.72%+830,470
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,699 shares; 2024Q4: 351,681 shares 351,681$15.2M0.58%+242,982Timeline
TONTGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$15.1M0.58%0Timeline
MACIMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485,000 shares 1,485,000$15M0.57%0Timeline
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,280,000 shares 1,280,000$12.9M0.5%newTimeline
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$12.6M0.48%0Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518,651 shares; 2024Q4: 581,088 shares 581,088$11.5M0.44%+62,437Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,100 shares 250,100$11.4M0.44%newTimeline
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,067,647 shares 1,067,647$10.7M0.41%newTimeline
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,671 shares; 2024Q4: 153,104 shares 153,104$10.2M0.39%+106,433Timeline
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares 900,000$9.09M0.35%0Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,191,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,810,500 shares 6,810,500$9.06M0.35%+1,619,500
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 866,710 shares 866,710$8.43M0.32%+116,710Timeline
VACHVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000$7.52M0.29%0Timeline
NOEMUCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 590,000 shares 590,000$5.92M0.23%newTimeline
DYNCDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares 600,000$5.87M0.22%newTimeline
HSPTUHORIZON SPACE ACQUISITION IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 530,000 shares 530,000$5.33M0.2%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$5.26M0.2%-100,000Timeline
SIMASIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.02M0.19%0Timeline
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.01M0.19%new
HDRNGIGCAPITAL7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,000 shares; 2024Q4: 465,000 shares 465,000$4.65M0.18%0Timeline
DTSQDT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.53M0.17%0Timeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.5M0.17%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,975 shares; 2024Q4: 109,411 shares 109,411$4.19M0.16%-12,564Timeline
POSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INCPOSEIDA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.84M0.15%new
CUBLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.54M0.14%0Timeline
OKURONKURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 399,743 shares 399,743$3.44M0.13%newTimeline
ASPCUA SPAC III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 335,000 shares 335,000$3.37M0.13%newTimeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.04M0.12%0
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 333,300 shares 333,300$2.55M0.1%newTimeline
DRDBUROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.49M0.1%newTimeline
CHARCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.49M0.1%newTimeline
TAVITAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.48M0.1%newTimeline
FACTFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.47M0.09%newTimeline
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,569 shares; 2024Q4: 226,569 shares 226,569$2.34M0.09%0
RANGURANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.26M0.09%newTimeline
RFAIRF ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.08%0Timeline
IBACIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,971 shares; 2024Q4: 199,971 shares 199,971$2.03M0.08%0Timeline
CAPNCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.08%newTimeline
JACSUJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.01M0.08%newTimeline
LPAALAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,300 shares; 2024Q4: 200,300 shares 200,300$2.01M0.08%0Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.97M0.08%newTimeline
EURKEUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,399 shares; 2024Q4: 167,399 shares 167,399$1.7M0.07%0Timeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,868 shares; 2024Q4: 149,868 shares 149,868$1.53M0.06%0Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 154,686 shares 154,686$1.52M0.06%newTimeline
TDACUTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.06%newTimeline
FVNFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.06%newTimeline
POLEANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.06%newTimeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,509,626 shares 2,509,626$1.48M0.06%newTimeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,261 shares 20,261$1.23M0.05%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,500 shares 80,500$1.07M0.04%newTimeline
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II CBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$993K0.04%new
BDMDBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,500 shares 112,500$855K0.03%newTimeline
374WATER INC374WATER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,120,365 shares 1,120,365$765K0.03%new
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,265 shares; 2024Q4: 254,265 shares 254,265$559K0.02%0Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$549K0.02%newTimeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 597,694 shares; 2024Q4: 597,694 shares 597,694$541K0.02%0Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,195 shares 52,195$481K0.02%newTimeline
GOLDEN STAR ACQUISITION CORPGOLDEN STAR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,445,437 shares; 2024Q4: 1,445,437 shares 1,445,437$477K0.02%0
RTS/IRON HORSE ACQUISITIONS…RTS/IRON HORSE ACQUISITIONS CORP …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,308,984 shares; 2024Q4: 1,308,984 shares 1,308,984$458K0.02%0
TBMCRTRAILBLAZER MERGER CORP I RTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,553 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575,733 shares 1,575,733$378K0.01%+861,180Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,845 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$341K0.01%-263,845Timeline
MARS ACQUISITION CORPMARS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,370 shares; 2024Q4: 823,370 shares 823,370$313K0.01%0
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$286K0.01%newTimeline
EURKREUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,147 shares; 2024Q4: 1,288,847 shares 1,288,847$258K0.01%+324,700Timeline
AMODALPHA MODUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$225K0.01%newTimeline
NULLNULLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,010,012 shares 1,010,012$215K0.01%new
CHARRCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,414,526 shares 1,414,526$212K0.01%newTimeline
QETARQUETTA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,005 shares; 2024Q4: 149,005 shares 149,005$209K0.01%0Timeline
HPAIHELPORT AI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,345 shares 35,345$205K0.01%newTimeline
GLOBAL LIGHTS ACQUISITION COGLOBAL LIGHTS ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182,537 shares 1,182,537$177K0.01%0
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,310,414 shares; 2024Q4: 1,310,414 shares 1,310,414$170K0.01%0Timeline
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 943,431 shares; 2024Q4: 943,431 shares 943,431$170K0.01%0
DISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORP (…DISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORP (U.S.) …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481,409 shares 1,481,409$163K0.01%0
RFAIRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,517,172 shares; 2024Q4: 2,517,172 shares 2,517,172$139K0.01%0Timeline
CSLM Acquisition CorpCSLM Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,128,355 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,355 shares 1,128,355$135K0.01%0
BKHARBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,755 shares; 2024Q4: 124,755 shares 124,755$131K0.01%0Timeline
JVSPAC ACQUISITION CORPJVSPAC ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487,300 shares; 2024Q4: 487,300 shares 487,300$125K<0.01%0
AI TRANSPORTATION ACQUIS-RTSAI TRANSPORTATION ACQUIS-RTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 864,425 shares; 2024Q4: 864,425 shares 864,425$112K<0.01%0
AFJKRAIMEI HEALTH TECHNOLOGY CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 644,658 shares; 2024Q4: 644,658 shares 644,658$110K<0.01%0Timeline
DYCQRDT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP RT 0Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707,050 shares; 2024Q4: 707,050 shares 707,050$106K<0.01%0Timeline
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$104K<0.01%0Timeline
GPATGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K<0.01%0Timeline
ALFCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$101K<0.01%0Timeline
RTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQS…RTS/BELLEVUE LIFE SCNCS AQSTN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 836,469 shares; 2024Q4: 836,469 shares 836,469$100K<0.01%0
FTWEQV VENTURES ACQUISITION C-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$99.8K<0.01%0Timeline
METAL SKY STAR ACQUISITION CMETAL SKY STAR ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873,026 shares; 2024Q4: 1,961,926 shares 1,961,926$98.3K<0.01%+88,900
Spring Valley Acquisition C…Spring Valley Acquisition Corp IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350,059 shares 1,350,059$94.9K<0.01%-1,492,350
YHNARYHN ACQUISITION I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 643,703 shares 643,703$83.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GLOBAL BLOCKCHAIN ACQUI CORPGLOBAL BLOCKCHAIN ACQUI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 779,395 shares; 2024Q4: 779,395 shares 779,395$82.4K<0.01%0
GOLDENSTONE ACQUISITION LTDGOLDENSTONE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 603,682 shares; 2024Q4: 603,682 shares 603,682$78.5K<0.01%0
BOWEN ACQUISITION CORPBOWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,395 shares; 2024Q4: 349,395 shares 349,395$69.9K<0.01%0
CAPNRCAYSON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543,212 shares 543,212$65.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ESHARESH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703,400 shares; 2024Q4: 703,400 shares 703,400$63.3K<0.01%0Timeline
DTSQRDT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares 450,000$63K<0.01%0Timeline
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 453,789 shares 453,789$59K<0.01%newTimeline
RF ACQUISITION CORPRF ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336,968 shares; 2024Q4: 336,968 shares 336,968$52.6K<0.01%0
BUKIT JALIL GBL ACQUISITIONBUKIT JALIL GBL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,956 shares; 2024Q4: 514,956 shares 514,956$51.5K<0.01%0
WELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COWELSBACH TECH METALS ACQU COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,462 shares; 2024Q4: 471,462 shares 471,462$47.1K<0.01%0
FSHPRFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457,948 shares; 2024Q4: 457,948 shares 457,948$45.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$45.5K<0.01%newTimeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615,749 shares; 2024Q4: 615,749 shares 615,749$42.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BANNIX ACQUISITION CORPBANNIX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,998 shares; 2024Q4: 427,998 shares 427,998$41.2K<0.01%0
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 346,000 shares 346,000$40.1K<0.01%newTimeline
YOTTA ACQUISITION CORPORATIOYOTTA ACQUISITION CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 502,193 shares; 2024Q4: 502,193 shares 502,193$35.2K<0.01%0
ALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 318,624 shares; 2024Q4: 318,624 shares 318,624$33.2K<0.01%0
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,089 shares; 2024Q4: 205,089 shares 205,089$22.6K<0.01%0
HORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORPHORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$18.4K<0.01%0
CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCCALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 12,501 shares 12,501$14.4K<0.01%+6,251
HUDSON ACQUISITION I CORPHUDSON ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,498 shares; 2024Q4: 48,498 shares 48,498$9.92K<0.01%0
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares 575$6.73K<0.01%0Timeline
GLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INCGLOBAL STAR ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,510 shares; 2024Q4: 14,510 shares 14,510$2.17K<0.01%0
AQUARON ACQUISITION CORPAQUARON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.7K<0.01%0
ALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.35K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC PUTput3,493,900$60.9M0
INDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC CLASS A COMput100,000$405Knew
DRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS CODRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS CO COM NEWcall2,880$8.01Knew
ARQIT QUANTUM INCARQIT QUANTUM INC CALLcall20$777-72
VERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD SHS NEWcall10$1260

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 170. All 170

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal141,500,000$137M+11,500,000
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal98,000,000$98.3M0
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal67,223,000$91.4M+31,723,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal80,000,000$85.5Mnew
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO NOTE 1.250% 5/0principal73,831,000$76M0
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal68,000,000$70.1M+22,250,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal57,500,000$63.4M-2,500,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal60,000,000$63.1M0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal39,500,000$53.4M+2,000,000
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal53,950,000$50.4M-11,500,000
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal46,000,000$47.7M0
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal45,450,000$46.7M+5,450,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal40,000,000$45.3M-5,500,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 2.375%12/0principal35,500,000$45.1M-9,500,000
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP Stockprincipal1,558,530$42.9M+642,855
Viavi Solutions IncViavi Solutions Inc Convertible bondprincipal40,250,000$39.9M-1,250,000
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal39,546,000$38.6M+13,296,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal37,500,000$38.5M+10,000,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal37,500,000$38M0
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW *W EXP 01/23/202principal4,500,387$37.1M+1,858,067
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal34,500,000$35.3M-10,000,000
CHEGG INCCHEGG INC NOTE 0.125% 3/1principal36,100,000$35M0
LCI INDSLCI INDS NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal35,000,000$34.5M-15,000,000
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal24,947,000$31.7M-5,500,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal39,900,000$29.9M-1,600,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal23,823,000$29.6Mnew
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal36,000,000$29.6M+18,300,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal24,500,000$26.6Mnew
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD NOTE 4.250% 6/1principal32,317,000$25.1M+11,500,000
SSR Mining IncSSR Mining Inc Convertible bondprincipal25,675,000$24.6M-5,000,000
ACCURAY INC DELACCURAY INC DEL NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal26,000,000$24.4M0
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal31,100,000$20.7M+4,500,000
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal8,700,000$17.8Mnew
GRINDR INCGRINDR INC *W EXP 11/18/202principal2,619,423$17.7M+481,945
COHERUS ONCOLOGY INCCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INC BONDprincipal17,647,000$17M-2,500,000
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal12,300,000$16.4Mnew
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4/0principal16,000,000$15.6M-9,500,000
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C NOTE 0.500% 8/1principal15,338,000$14.8M-38,000,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 0.500% 2/0principal15,000,000$14.5M-10,000,000
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal24,750,000$13.6M-1,500,000
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal32,685,000$13.4M0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1/1principal9,808,000$12.5M0
INOTIV INCINOTIV INC Convertible Bondprincipal32,500,000$11.2M-2,500,000
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal13,500,000$10.8M-1,500,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal8,000,000$10.5M+3,000,000
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal10,500,000$10.1Mnew
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC NOTE 5.200% 6/1principal10,000,000$9.7M-6,600,000
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 11.500% 1/1principal19,000,000$9.34M-2,000,000
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDDLEBY CORP NOTE 1.000% 9/0principal7,500,000$8.71Mnew
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC NOTE 3/1principal48,500,000$7.37M-2,200,000
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INC *W EXP 12/27/202principal1,356,092$6.39M-49,649
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 9.000% 1/1principal11,700,000$5.59M0
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP NOTE 3.875%11/3principal5,000,000$5.31Mnew
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal48,470,000$4.14M0
ADSEWADS TEC ENERGY PLC *W EXP 99/99/999principal997,203$3.59Mnew
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal2,500,000$2.42M-10,000,000
AISPWAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC *W EXP 12/21/202principal1,100,000$2.25M-214,990
VERITONE INCVERITONE INC NOTE 1.750%11/1principal2,944,000$1.23M-10,500,000
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INC SPAC Combinationprincipal1,501,873$1.2M+294,120
AFRIWFORAFRIC GLOBAL PLC *W EXP 06/09/202principal956,735$1.14M0
LZMWSLIFEZONE METALS LIMITED WTSprincipal1,500,000$1.1M+167,787
AMPX/WSAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC *W EXP 09/14/202principal2,401,704$853K+1,301,704
VGASWVERDE CLEAN FUELS INC *W EXP 02/15/202principal2,631,736$829K-2,400
FUFUWBITFUFU INC SPAC Combinationprincipal1,481,808$815K-275,755
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLC *W EXP 03/19/202principal3,217,955$708K-146,065
BM TECHNOLOGIES INCBM TECHNOLOGIES INC *W EXP 01/04/202principal1,047,280$610Knew
MDAIWSPECTRAL AI INC SPAC Combinationprincipal730,761$555Knew
CRMLWCRITICAL METALS CORP WTSprincipal2,196,962$486K+46,880
INFLECTION PT ACQUISITN CRPINFLECTION PT ACQUISITN CRP *W EXP 08/31/202principal943,252$462K-197,787
SATELLOGIC INCSATELLOGIC INC *W EXP 01/25/202principal1,136,267$415K+204,839
RNWWWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC WTSprincipal2,398,815$391K+948,500
LOTWWLOTUS TECHNOLOGY INC W EXP 02/22/202principal2,004,772$381K-6,651
WALDWWALDENCAST PLC *W EXP 07/27/202principal2,313,440$368K-9,422
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INC W EXP 03/01/202principal2,437,291$329K-10,100
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INC SPAC Combinationprincipal6,441,652$329K+884,355
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INC SPAC Combinationprincipal1,118,624$303K+118,576
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORP SPAC Combinationprincipal2,489,245$260K+452,800
VAST RENEWABLES LIMITEDVAST RENEWABLES LIMITED *W EXP 07/01/202principal3,395,033$259K-501,505
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITE W EXP 01/14/202principal6,348,168$254K0
PERFECT CORPPERFECT CORP *W EXP 10/28/202principal2,691,423$231K-150
HPAIWHELPORT AI LTD SPAC Combinationprincipal917,515$227K0
VFSWWVINFAST AUTO LTD *W EXP 08/11/202principal541,490$217K-13,716
ANSCWAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO SPACS Warrantprincipal723,959$195K-26,041
CARTICA ACQUISITION CORPCARTICA ACQUISITION CORP *W EXP 04/30/202principal657,142$181K-92,858
RDZNWROADZEN INC SPAC Combinationprincipal1,065,558$160K-416,433
CRGOWFREIGHTOS LTD SPAC Combinationprincipal1,011,069$157K-103,737
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INC SPAC Combinationprincipal606,650$146K-181
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGS SPAC Combinationprincipal3,252,853$142K0
DMY SQUARED TECHNOLOGY GROUPDMY SQUARED TECHNOLOGY GROUP *W EXP 99/99/999principal597,152$140K0
TVGNWTEVOGEN INC *W EXP 02/14/202principal2,568,111$139K+500,933
HOVRWNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTD *W EXP 02/14/202principal1,437,589$137K-615,454
CNCKWCOINCHECK GROUP NV *W EXP 12/11/202principal71,933$135Knew
DIGIASISIA WARRANTSDIGIASISIA WARRANTS WTprincipal955,939$126K+119,318
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR *W EXP 09/01/202principal750,000$120K0
Cartesian Growth Corp IICartesian Growth Corp II Warrantprincipal1,500,000$113K0
VLOSWVELOS ACQUISITION I CORP *W EXP 99/99/999principal625,000$112K0
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28 *W EXP 99/99/999principal750,000$112K0
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COR *W EXP 07/01/203principal310,418$112K+218,754
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INC *W EXP 99/99/999principal990,975$109K-514,386
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP III *W EXP 05/08/203principal750,000$109K0

Sold out in Q4 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 104. All 104

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR2,000,000$442Mput
ZILLOW GROUP INCZILLOW GROUP INC35,226,000$53.3Mprincipal
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP45,000,000$42.1Mprincipal
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP40,000,000$41Mprincipal
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP40,000,000$37.1Mprincipal
OMNICELL COMOMNICELL COM35,889,000$34.4Mprincipal
XOMETRY INCXOMETRY INC33,500,000$28.6Mprincipal
NUVEI CORPORATIONNUVEI CORPORATION790,280$26.4Mshares
PETIQ INCPETIQ INC21,512,000$25.1Mprincipal
MICROSTRATEGY INCMICROSTRATEGY INC17,000,000$21.4Mprincipal
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC50,000$16.2Mcall
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC160,501$13.6Mshares
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC13,000,000$10.8Mprincipal
VINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.VINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.1,067,647$10.7Mshares
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC10,000,000$10.3Mprincipal
SBXDUSILVERBOX CORP IV1,000,000$10Mshares
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC10,000,000$8.63Mprincipal
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC800,000$7.78Mput
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC129,682$7.19Mshares
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C100,200$6Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC46,000$5.28Mshares
RENEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCRENEO PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,062,690$5.21Mshares
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP500,000$5Mshares
TPI COMPOSITES INCTPI COMPOSITES INC9,000,000$4.95Mprincipal
OATLY GROUP ABOATLY GROUP AB6,166,107$4.56Mprincipal
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC4,200,000$4.04Mprincipal
NIO INCNIO INC526,000$3.51Mput
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC3,366,000$3.06Mprincipal
CACTUS ACQUISITION CORP 1 LTCACTUS ACQUISITION CORP 1 LT199,900$2.3Mshares
CAPNUCAYSON ACQUISITION CORP200,000$2Mshares
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP1,500,000$1.6Mprincipal
FVNNUFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITION150,000$1.5Mshares
POLEUANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II150,000$1.5Mshares
UNITED HOMES GROUP INCUNITED HOMES GROUP INC1,336,024$1.36Mprincipal
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II CBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II C100,000$996Kshares
EVE HLDG INCEVE HLDG INC267,800$868Kput
Rigel Resource Acquisition …Rigel Resource Acquisition Corp1,707,800$598Kprincipal
ARQQWARQIT QUANTUM INC6,410,256$590Kprincipal
MTNBMATINAS BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC128,956$457Kshares
AIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC115,900$267Kcall
ELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS COELECTRA BATTERY MATERIALS CO276,039$213Kshares
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INC1,055,656$211Kprincipal
LNZAWLANZATECH GLOBAL INC1,470,111$199Kprincipal
BURTECH ACQUISITION CORPBURTECH ACQUISITION CORP922,600$187Kprincipal
TMT ACQUISITION CORPTMT ACQUISITION CORP637,756$174Kshares
NOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORPNOVA VISION ACQUISITION CORP750,400$173Kshares
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC1,730,846$156Kprincipal
WTS/LION ELECTRIC EXP12/13/…WTS/LION ELECTRIC EXP12/13/20272,137,021$150Kprincipal
ALPHA STAR ACQUISITION CORPALPHA STAR ACQUISITION CORP1,005,713$108Kshares
APX ACQUISITION CORP IAPX ACQUISITION CORP I1,500,000$105Kprincipal
RCF ACQUISITION CORPRCF ACQUISITION CORP1,301,083$91.1Kprincipal
BLEUACACIA LTDBLEUACACIA LTD2,912,865$90.9Kshares
QOMOLANGMA ACQUISITION CORPQOMOLANGMA ACQUISITION CORP376,700$90.4Kshares
ILEARNINGENGINES INCILEARNINGENGINES INC323,314$85.7Kprincipal
GRIID INFRASTRUCTURE INCGRIID INFRASTRUCTURE INC3,152,002$78.2Kprincipal
INTEGRAL ACQUISITION 1 CORPINTEGRAL ACQUISITION 1 CORP1,525,374$68.6Kprincipal
GLOBALINK INVESTMENT INC-RTSGLOBALINK INVESTMENT INC-RTS559,461$67.1Kshares
TARGET GLOBAL ACQUISI I CORPTARGET GLOBAL ACQUISI I CORP785,645$59Kprincipal
GORES HOLDINGS IX INCGORES HOLDINGS IX INC750,000$56.2Kprincipal
XCF Global IncXCF Global Inc1,500,000$52.5Kprincipal
DRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS CODRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS CO91,600$48.5Kcall
SWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORPSWIFTMERGE ACQUISITION CORP596,049$47.8Kprincipal
COMPASS DIGITAL ACQUISITION…COMPASS DIGITAL ACQUISITION CO750,000$45.8Kprincipal
GLOBALINK INVESTMENT -CW23GLOBALINK INVESTMENT -CW231,642,945$41.6Kprincipal
PINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INCPINSTRIPES HOLDINGS INC3,438,686$37.1Kprincipal
SDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORPSDCL EDGE ACQUISITION CORP501,712$32.6Kprincipal
TALKWTALKSPACE INC380,265$30Kprincipal
EVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COREVE MOBILITY ACQUISITION COR750,000$30Kprincipal
GLOBAL TECHNOLGY ACQSTN CORPGLOBAL TECHNOLGY ACQSTN CORP588,790$29.9Kprincipal
ATLANTIC COASTAL AQSTN CORPATLANTIC COASTAL AQSTN CORP584,305$26.9Kprincipal
Chenghe Acquisition II CoChenghe Acquisition II Co381,653$26.7Kprincipal
NORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CO-RTSNORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CO-RTS500,000$25.6Kshares
EVTWFVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD WT PUR1,346,143$24.8Kprincipal
TLGY ACQUISITION CORPORATIO…TLGY ACQUISITION CORPORATION W963,603$24.4Kprincipal
BATTERY FUTURE ACQUISITION CBATTERY FUTURE ACQUISITION C1,500,000$24Kprincipal
Pearl Holdings Acquisition …Pearl Holdings Acquisition Corp750,000$23.3Kprincipal
THUNDER BRDG CAP PRTNRS IV ITHUNDER BRDG CAP PRTNRS IV I159,060$22.3Kprincipal
PLMWFPLUM ACQUISITION CORP. III WAR394,614$21.8Kprincipal
DevvStream CorpDevvStream Corp801,465$21.6Kprincipal
CALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCCALIDI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC1,581,812$20.7Kprincipal
BLEUACACIA LTDBLEUACACIA LTD750,000$20.2Kprincipal
FINNOVATE ACQUISITION CORPFINNOVATE ACQUISITION CORP993,851$18.9Kprincipal
Healthcare AI Acquisition C…Healthcare AI Acquisition Corp750,000$17.6Kprincipal
Everest Consolidator Acquis…Everest Consolidator Acquisition …562,297$16.7Kprincipal
EXCELFIN ACQUISITION CORPEXCELFIN ACQUISITION CORP109,580$16.3Kprincipal
ZAPATA COMPUTING HLDGS INCZAPATA COMPUTING HLDGS INC451,126$16.1Kprincipal
PERCEPTION CAPITAL CORP IIIPERCEPTION CAPITAL CORP III514,837$15.4Kprincipal
DP CAP ACQUISITION I CORPDP CAP ACQUISITION I CORP750,000$14.9Kprincipal
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE ACQUISITI…SUMMIT HEALTHCARE ACQUISITION266,408$13.2Kprincipal
LONGEVITY HEALTH HLDGS INCLONGEVITY HEALTH HLDGS INC213,906$12.8Kprincipal
INSIGHT ACQUISITION CORPINSIGHT ACQUISITION CORP237,580$12Kprincipal
Invest Acquisition CorpInvest Acquisition Corp791,385$11.7Kprincipal
NORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CORPNORTHVIEW ACQUISITION CORP322,032$11.6Kprincipal
ZCARWZOOMCAR HLDGS INC WT EXP 12/311,112,732$11.3Kprincipal
ALTENERGY ACQUISITION CORPALTENERGY ACQUISITION CORP660,337$7.4Kprincipal
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INC875,622$7.09Kprincipal
VISION SENSING ACQUISITION CVISION SENSING ACQUISITION C133,203$5.82Kprincipal
INCEPTION GROWTH ACQUISITIO…INCEPTION GROWTH ACQUISITION RTS33,300$4Kshares
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORP110,567$3.5Kprincipal
MOUNTAIN CREST ACQSITN CORPMOUNTAIN CREST ACQSITN CORP32,800$3.49Kshares

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919185-25-000002 base2025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set