Skip to content

HGC Investment Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1711200, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

HGC Investment Management Inc. reported $451,398,827 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001711200-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$451M
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
26.19%
New
43
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALOVUnew+1,443,965$14.4M
QADRUnew+1,200,000$11.9M
KRAQUnew+1,000,000$10M
IPFXUnew+950,000$9.61M
IACOUnew+800,000$7.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALFexited-1,450,000-$15.4M
JACSreduced-1,450,200-$15.4M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-19,507-$8.7M
EXASexited-80,000-$8.12M
KFIIUexited-750,000-$7.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001711200-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $451,398,827, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AACBARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$15.5M3.44%0Timeline
ALOVUALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,443,965 shares 1,443,965$14.4M3.18%newTimeline
SDHISIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$12.9M2.86%0Timeline
DMIIDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,230,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230,980 shares 1,230,980$12.3M2.72%0Timeline
FERAUFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,140,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150,760 shares 1,150,760$12.1M2.69%0Timeline
QADRUQDRO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$11.9M2.63%newTimeline
KRAQUKRAKACQUISITION CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10M2.22%newTimeline
SOULSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,303,161 shares; 2025Q4: 953,146 shares; 2026Q1: 953,146 shares 953,146$9.77M2.16%0Timeline
OBAWUOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$9.74M2.16%0Timeline
IPFXUINFLECTION PT ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$9.61M2.13%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,816 shares; 2026Q1: 42,816 shares 42,816$8.73M1.93%+5,000Timeline
PAIIPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares 850,000$8.63M1.91%0Timeline
IACOUIDEA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$7.93M1.76%newTimeline
ADACAMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 786,413 shares 786,413$7.79M1.72%newTimeline
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 743,077 shares; 2025Q3: 743,077 shares; 2025Q4: 743,077 shares; 2026Q1: 743,077 shares 743,077$7.65M1.7%0Timeline
TRGSUTRG LATIN AMER ACQUIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 765,000 shares 765,000$7.61M1.69%newTimeline
LPCVULAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 725,000 shares 725,000$7.25M1.61%-25,000Timeline
EVACUEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 697,174 shares; 2025Q4: 697,174 shares; 2026Q1: 697,174 shares 697,174$7.08M1.57%0Timeline
SZZLSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,539 shares; 2025Q4: 650,539 shares; 2026Q1: 650,539 shares 650,539$6.69M1.48%0Timeline
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 602,741 shares; 2025Q4: 602,741 shares; 2026Q1: 646,675 shares 646,675$6.62M1.47%+43,934Timeline
MBVIUM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 850,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 625,000 shares 625,000$6.34M1.41%0Timeline
SBXEUSILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 899,986 shares; 2026Q1: 899,986 shares 899,986$6.1M1.35%0Timeline
HCMAHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares 600,000$6.05M1.34%0Timeline
CEPVCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 583,153 shares; 2026Q1: 583,153 shares 583,153$5.89M1.3%0Timeline
TITAN ACQUISITION CORPTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 759,131 shares; 2025Q3: 759,131 shares; 2025Q4: 559,131 shares; 2026Q1: 559,131 shares 559,131$5.82M1.29%0
KFIIK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$5.74M1.27%newTimeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$5.6M1.24%-100,000Timeline
WENNWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$5.6M1.24%0Timeline
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$5.6M1.24%0Timeline
ITHAUITHAX ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$5.48M1.21%-250,000Timeline
TVAITHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares 525,000$5.36M1.19%newTimeline
IRHOUIRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 523,489 shares; 2026Q1: 523,489 shares 523,489$5.21M1.16%0Timeline
FIGXUFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.13M1.14%0Timeline
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.09M1.13%0Timeline
OIMAUONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.05M1.12%newTimeline
MZYXUMOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.97M1.1%newTimeline
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.62M1.02%0Timeline
SPEGUSILVER PEGASUS ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.15M0.92%0Timeline
AIIAUAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.1M0.91%0Timeline
BLZRUTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.06M0.9%-150,000Timeline
APXTUAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.04M0.89%0Timeline
CRANUCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.04M0.89%0Timeline
KPETUKPET ULTRA PACELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4M0.89%newTimeline
HAVAUHARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$3.79M0.84%0Timeline
CRACCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$3.75M0.83%0Timeline
AXINAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.55M0.79%newTimeline
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.5M0.78%-300,000Timeline
MEVOUM EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.48M0.77%newTimeline
MUZEUMUZERO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.48M0.77%newTimeline
LKSPLAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,000 shares 320,000$3.22M0.71%newTimeline
LCCCULAKESHORE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.14M0.7%0Timeline
SOCAUSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.08M0.68%0Timeline
EVOXUEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.06M0.68%0Timeline
QUMSQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.04M0.67%0Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.02M0.67%newTimeline
FVAVFORTRESS VALUE ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.01M0.67%newTimeline
IEAGINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$2.75M0.61%newTimeline
COPL/UCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.6M0.58%0Timeline
GIWWUGIGCAPITAL8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.59M0.57%0Timeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.56M0.57%newTimeline
JENAJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.56M0.57%-450,000Timeline
TDWDUTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.55M0.57%0Timeline
ENHAA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.54M0.56%0Timeline
BPACUBLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.54M0.56%0Timeline
IGACUINVEST GREEN ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.54M0.56%0Timeline
WSTNUWESTIN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.54M0.56%newTimeline
ALUBUALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.53M0.56%0Timeline
SACUSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.53M0.56%0Timeline
AEAQUACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.52M0.56%0Timeline
DNMXUDYNAMIX CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.52M0.56%0Timeline
GSRFGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.51M0.56%0Timeline
LWACULIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 245,500 shares; 2025Q3: 245,500 shares; 2025Q4: 245,500 shares; 2026Q1: 245,500 shares 245,500$2.51M0.56%0Timeline
VACIUVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.5M0.55%-250,000Timeline
HCICUHENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.5M0.55%newTimeline
ACAAUAVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.5M0.55%newTimeline
IRABIRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.46M0.54%newTimeline
XSLLUXSOLLA SPAC 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,000 shares 235,000$2.33M0.52%newTimeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.32M0.51%0Timeline
NHICUNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.14M0.47%0Timeline
HCACUHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.05M0.45%0Timeline
CCXIUCHURCHILL CAP CORP XIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.05M0.45%0Timeline
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.45%0Timeline
DYORUINSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.45%0Timeline
BDCIUBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.45%0Timeline
CEPSCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.45%newTimeline
CMIIUINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.44%newTimeline
MMTXUMILUNA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.78M0.39%0Timeline
GSHRUGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.56M0.35%0Timeline
GTERUGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.56M0.35%0Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.55M0.34%0Timeline
CRAQUCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.54M0.34%0Timeline
INACUINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.53M0.34%0Timeline
LFACULEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.51M0.33%0Timeline
OTGAUOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.28M0.28%0Timeline
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,600 shares; 2025Q3: 100,600 shares; 2025Q4: 100,600 shares; 2026Q1: 100,600 shares 100,600$1.08M0.24%0Timeline
SCIIUSC II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.03M0.23%0Timeline
KOYNUCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.23%0Timeline
MKLYUMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.22%0Timeline
GIXXUGIGCAPITAL9 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.22%newTimeline
OIMONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,803 shares 97,803$974K0.22%newTimeline
TACHTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$514K0.11%0Timeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$453K0.1%0
SIMASIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$268K0.06%0Timeline
SDHIRSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$268K0.06%0Timeline
JACSJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,575,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475,200 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$265K0.06%-1,450,200Timeline
DSACUDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$251K0.06%0Timeline
APADRA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 475,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$226K0.05%+25,000Timeline
GSRFRGSR IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$184K0.04%0Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 534 shares 534$175K0.04%newTimeline
JACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,575,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425,700 shares 1,425,700$165K0.04%0
IPCXRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 915,000 shares; 2025Q4: 465,000 shares; 2026Q1: 465,000 shares 465,000$163K0.04%0Timeline
PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares 425,000$140K0.03%0
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$135K0.03%newTimeline
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 194,200 shares; 2026Q1: 194,200 shares 194,200$134K0.03%0Timeline
HCMAWHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 233,333 shares; 2025Q4: 266,666 shares; 2026Q1: 266,666 shares 266,666$120K0.03%0Timeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$119K0.03%0
CGCTWCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares 165,000$112K0.02%-135,000Timeline
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650,539 shares; 2025Q4: 650,539 shares; 2026Q1: 650,539 shares 650,539$111K0.02%0Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$108K0.02%0Timeline
COLARCOLUMBUS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$108K0.02%0Timeline
TVAIRTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares 525,000$105K0.02%newTimeline
ANSCWAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,187,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,187,500 shares; 2025Q1: 837,500 shares; 2025Q2: 503,500 shares; 2025Q3: 503,500 shares; 2025Q4: 503,500 shares; 2026Q1: 503,500 shares 503,500$101K0.02%0Timeline
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,230,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230,980 shares 1,230,980$98.5K0.02%0Timeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221,967 shares 221,967$97.6K0.02%newTimeline
GTENWGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$84K0.02%+100,000Timeline
QUMSRQUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$75K0.02%0Timeline
SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,303,161 shares; 2025Q4: 403,161 shares; 2026Q1: 403,161 shares 403,161$72.6K0.02%0
WENNWWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$72.2K0.02%0Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$66.5K0.01%newTimeline
BCARWD. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,500 shares 100,500$59.3K0.01%newTimeline
CRACRCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$56.2K0.01%0Timeline
LKSPRLAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,714 shares 45,714$52.6K0.01%newTimeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$50K0.01%0Timeline
PGACRPANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$50K0.01%0Timeline
BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$49.6K0.01%new
IEAGRINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$49.5K0.01%newTimeline
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$47.4K0.01%0Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$45.9K0.01%0Timeline
BACCRBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$45K0.01%0Timeline
RIBBRRIBBON ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$44K0.01%0Timeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,925 shares 3,925$40.8K0.01%0Timeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,852 shares; 2026Q1: 3,852 shares 3,852$38.9K0.01%0Timeline
IRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIIRIS ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$38.5K0.01%new
YHNARYHN ACQUISITION I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344,188 shares; 2025Q4: 344,188 shares; 2026Q1: 344,188 shares 344,188$37.9K0.01%0Timeline
TACHWTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$33.2K0.01%0Timeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$31.2K0.01%newTimeline
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$25.1K0.01%0Timeline
UYSCRUY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$24K0.01%0Timeline
RFAIRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$24K0.01%0Timeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$21.5K<0.01%newTimeline
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$19.2K<0.01%0
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,500 shares 96,500$18.3K<0.01%-53,500Timeline
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,528 shares; 2025Q4: 150,528 shares; 2026Q1: 150,528 shares 150,528$18.1K<0.01%0
CRAQRCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,869 shares; 2025Q4: 66,869 shares; 2026Q1: 66,869 shares 66,869$14.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BKHARBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$13.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
FUFUWBITFUFU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$6.25K<0.01%0Timeline
ADACWAMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,137 shares 12,137$3.64K<0.01%newTimeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,333 shares; 2025Q4: 8,333 shares; 2026Q1: 8,333 shares 8,333$2.86K<0.01%0Timeline
FSHPRFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$2.29K<0.01%0Timeline
Oak Woods Acquisition CorpOak Woods Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 120,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.04K<0.01%0
MKDWWMKDWELL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.85K<0.01%0Timeline
DAICWCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$663<0.01%0Timeline
GCLWWGCL GLOBAL HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$108<0.01%0Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$50<0.01%0Timeline
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 666 shares; 2025Q3: 666 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 666 shares 666$24<0.01%newTimeline
GPATGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%-1,375,000Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORPDISTOKEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CRACWCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,500 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%-187,500Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ATMCWALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP REDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ALFCENTURION ACQUISITION CORP1,450,000$15.4Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL19,507$8.7Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP80,000$8.12Mshares
KFIIUK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP750,000$7.84Mshares
ADACUAMERICAN DRIVE ACQUISITION C750,000$7.48Mshares
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-A605,000$6.46Mshares
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II525,000$5.41Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A174,258$5.27Mshares
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III450,000$4.63Mshares
RDAGUREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION443,934$4.62Mshares
GTENUGORES HLDGS X INC400,000$4.19Mshares
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP400,000$4.09Mshares
BCARUD. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP.375,000$3.83Mshares
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1350,000$3.58Mshares
LKSPULAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION CO320,000$3.25Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC346,542$3.02Mshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP10,000$2.89Mshares
EGHAUEGH ACQUISITION CORP.250,000$2.58Mshares
TWLVUTWELVE SEAS INVT CO III250,000$2.49Mshares
PMTRPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I238,400$2.45Mshares
ONCHU1RT ACQUISITION CORP.200,000$2.08Mshares
MACIMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. I175,000$1.86Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF34,606$1.72Mshares
UYSCUY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP.150,000$1.54Mshares
PLMKUPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV100,000$1.06Mshares
PGACPANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITION100,000$1.04Mshares
TMSLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V27,960$288Kshares
SHMDW US 25 Aug 28 C11.5SHMDW US 25 Aug 28 C11.546,200$67.5Kshares
ISLWFISRAEL ACQUISITIONS CORP WT EX100,800$13.4Kshares
FORLWWTS/FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORPORA…110,000$4.4Kshares
AMBWQAMBIPAR EMERGENCY RESPONSE WT130,905$641shares
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORP84$123shares
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE ACQUISITI…SUMMIT HEALTHCARE ACQUISITION5,000$35shares
WALDW US 27 Jul 27 C11.5WALDW US 27 Jul 27 C11.5666$22shares
DYCQRDT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP RT 0150,000$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001711200-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set