Skip to content

HERITAGE OAK WEALTH ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2035533, SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL

HERITAGE OAK WEALTH ADVISORS LLC reported $339,674,873 across 101 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002035533-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$340M
Holdings
101
Top 10 weight
75.99%
New
39
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFnew+232,776$22M
BILadded+195,713$17.9M
JPSTadded+159,393$8.06M
FLRNnew+182,826$5.64M
MUnew+3,651$4.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYexited-309,201-$25.5M
AVSFexited-154,877-$7.25M
LDURexited-75,552-$7.24M
MINTexited-60,889-$6.12M
LSTexited-99,553-$4.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002035533-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $337,791,658, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 318,788 shares; 2024Q4: 707,083 shares; 2025Q1: 942,814 shares; 2025Q2: 966,293 shares; 2025Q3: 919,676 shares; 2025Q4: 878,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086,269 shares; 2026Q2: 1,068,525 shares 1,068,525$121M35.83%-17,744Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 182,476 shares; 2025Q1: 41,532 shares; 2025Q2: 110,684 shares; 2025Q3: 202,410 shares; 2025Q4: 247,357 shares; 2026Q1: 311,857 shares; 2026Q2: 507,570 shares 507,570$46.5M13.77%+195,713Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 144,370 shares; 2025Q2: 5,306 shares; 2025Q3: 4,467 shares; 2025Q4: 12,044 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 232,776 shares 232,776$22M6.52%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 394,183 shares; 2025Q1: 398,642 shares; 2025Q2: 435,249 shares; 2025Q3: 445,557 shares; 2025Q4: 356,364 shares; 2026Q1: 210,568 shares; 2026Q2: 369,961 shares 369,961$18.7M5.54%+159,393Timeline
KHPIMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 315,655 shares; 2025Q1: 470,355 shares; 2025Q2: 472,739 shares; 2025Q3: 482,026 shares; 2025Q4: 580,088 shares; 2026Q1: 708,031 shares; 2026Q2: 715,635 shares 715,635$18.6M5.51%+7,604Timeline
KAMOMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 466,877 shares; 2026Q1: 283,004 shares; 2026Q2: 274,361 shares 274,361$6.76M2%-8,643Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,220 shares; 2024Q4: 148,158 shares; 2025Q1: 41,204 shares; 2025Q2: 24,279 shares; 2025Q3: 23,719 shares; 2025Q4: 23,577 shares; 2026Q1: 71,974 shares; 2026Q2: 63,706 shares 63,706$6.41M1.9%-8,268Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,247 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 182,826 shares 182,826$5.64M1.67%newTimeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,331 shares; 2026Q2: 112,282 shares 112,282$5.63M1.67%-49Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,156 shares; 2024Q4: 17,011 shares; 2025Q1: 16,927 shares; 2025Q2: 15,711 shares; 2025Q3: 15,917 shares; 2025Q4: 16,455 shares; 2026Q1: 17,478 shares; 2026Q2: 18,518 shares 18,518$5.36M1.59%+1,040Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 4,912 shares; 2026Q2: 8,406 shares 8,406$4.88M1.45%+3,494Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,431 shares; 2025Q1: 5,820 shares; 2025Q2: 5,803 shares; 2025Q3: 5,709 shares; 2025Q4: 5,713 shares; 2026Q1: 6,643 shares; 2026Q2: 6,450 shares 6,450$4.23M1.25%-193Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,651 shares 3,651$4.21M1.25%newTimeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,428 shares; 2025Q1: 55,404 shares; 2025Q2: 11,976 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,355 shares 66,355$3.51M1.04%newTimeline
IAIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,868 shares; 2025Q2: 14,932 shares; 2025Q3: 14,622 shares; 2025Q4: 14,613 shares; 2026Q1: 16,031 shares; 2026Q2: 15,573 shares 15,573$2.73M0.81%-458Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,362 shares; 2025Q1: 37,869 shares; 2025Q2: 37,711 shares; 2025Q3: 32,403 shares; 2025Q4: 32,310 shares; 2026Q1: 24,261 shares; 2026Q2: 23,544 shares 23,544$2.52M0.75%-717Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,072 shares 2,072$2.43M0.72%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,243 shares; 2024Q4: 8,266 shares; 2025Q1: 7,166 shares; 2025Q2: 6,689 shares; 2025Q3: 8,223 shares; 2025Q4: 12,996 shares; 2026Q1: 12,086 shares; 2026Q2: 12,493 shares 12,493$2.38M0.7%+407Timeline
MSMRETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,710 shares; 2025Q1: 205,238 shares; 2025Q2: 203,543 shares; 2025Q3: 65,311 shares; 2025Q4: 55,382 shares; 2026Q1: 60,192 shares; 2026Q2: 60,769 shares 60,769$2.14M0.63%+577Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,286 shares; 2024Q4: 14,977 shares; 2025Q1: 24,645 shares; 2025Q2: 13,787 shares; 2025Q3: 11,181 shares; 2025Q4: 11,076 shares; 2026Q1: 6,931 shares; 2026Q2: 5,672 shares 5,672$2.09M0.62%-1,259Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,458 shares; 2025Q1: 15,730 shares; 2025Q2: 15,798 shares; 2025Q3: 13,621 shares; 2025Q4: 12,682 shares; 2026Q1: 12,089 shares; 2026Q2: 11,848 shares 11,848$1.83M0.54%-241Timeline
YOLOADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 607,225 shares; 2025Q1: 766,190 shares; 2025Q2: 934,599 shares; 2025Q3: 923,064 shares; 2025Q4: 595,668 shares; 2026Q1: 626,886 shares; 2026Q2: 611,619 shares 611,619$1.77M0.52%-15,267Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,854 shares; 2025Q1: 6,909 shares; 2025Q2: 9,903 shares; 2025Q3: 9,765 shares; 2025Q4: 9,813 shares; 2026Q1: 12,261 shares; 2026Q2: 12,341 shares 12,341$1.67M0.49%+80Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,565 shares 5,565$1.54M0.45%newTimeline
HYLBDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,823 shares; 2025Q1: 100,421 shares; 2025Q2: 99,711 shares; 2025Q3: 101,302 shares; 2025Q4: 96,232 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,979 shares 40,979$1.5M0.44%newTimeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,609 shares; 2025Q2: 8,638 shares; 2025Q3: 8,522 shares; 2025Q4: 8,728 shares; 2026Q1: 7,837 shares; 2026Q2: 7,614 shares 7,614$1.46M0.43%-223Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,879 shares; 2025Q2: 3,927 shares; 2025Q3: 5,220 shares; 2025Q4: 5,297 shares; 2026Q1: 6,021 shares; 2026Q2: 6,070 shares 6,070$1.45M0.43%+49Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,946 shares; 2024Q4: 78,201 shares; 2025Q1: 20,126 shares; 2025Q2: 92,624 shares; 2025Q3: 95,262 shares; 2025Q4: 87,497 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,618 shares 38,618$1.43M0.42%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,350 shares; 2025Q1: 27,350 shares; 2025Q2: 27,350 shares; 2025Q3: 27,350 shares; 2025Q4: 27,350 shares; 2026Q1: 27,351 shares; 2026Q2: 27,350 shares 27,350$1.43M0.42%-1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,233 shares; 2024Q4: 4,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,323 shares; 2025Q2: 4,023 shares; 2025Q3: 4,234 shares; 2025Q4: 4,322 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,860 shares 6,860$1.37M0.41%+860Timeline
POWRISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,361 shares; 2025Q1: 47,993 shares; 2025Q2: 47,831 shares; 2025Q3: 10,879 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,621 shares 48,621$1.36M0.4%newTimeline
SNDUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.36M0.4%newTimeline
TPYPTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,074 shares; 2025Q3: 30,817 shares; 2025Q4: 32,485 shares; 2026Q1: 32,899 shares; 2026Q2: 32,231 shares 32,231$1.35M0.4%-668Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,232 shares; 2025Q1: 6,266 shares; 2025Q2: 6,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares; 2025Q4: 3,326 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,362 shares 3,362$1.34M0.4%+12Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,834 shares; 2025Q1: 18,619 shares; 2025Q2: 18,868 shares; 2025Q3: 18,286 shares; 2025Q4: 18,149 shares; 2026Q1: 18,477 shares; 2026Q2: 19,133 shares 19,133$1.15M0.34%+656Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,595 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,613 shares; 2025Q3: 96,735 shares; 2025Q4: 105,098 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,856 shares 48,856$1.15M0.34%newTimeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 19,251 shares; 2026Q1: 25,285 shares; 2026Q2: 24,778 shares 24,778$1.08M0.32%-507Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,553 shares; 2024Q4: 881 shares; 2025Q1: 954 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424 shares; 2026Q2: 2,151 shares 2,151$905K0.27%+727Timeline
ACYNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,852 shares 39,852$829K0.25%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,264 shares; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: 1,584 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares; 2026Q2: 2,154 shares 2,154$803K0.24%+121Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,539 shares; 2025Q1: 71,862 shares; 2025Q2: 71,378 shares; 2025Q3: 70,612 shares; 2025Q4: 68,422 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,884 shares 31,884$798K0.24%newTimeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,526 shares; 2025Q1: 76,427 shares; 2025Q2: 48,901 shares; 2025Q3: 48,401 shares; 2025Q4: 43,991 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,808 shares 18,808$798K0.24%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,248 shares; 2024Q4: 1,442 shares; 2025Q1: 1,651 shares; 2025Q2: 1,735 shares; 2025Q3: 1,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,011 shares; 2026Q2: 2,157 shares 2,157$771K0.23%+146Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.22%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,323 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,019 shares 2,019$716K0.21%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,493 shares; 2026Q2: 12,493 shares 12,493$706K0.21%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,690 shares; 2025Q3: 23,871 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,580 shares; 2026Q2: 18,365 shares 18,365$611K0.18%-215Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,631 shares; 2025Q1: 6,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,109 shares; 2025Q3: 4,868 shares; 2025Q4: 5,360 shares; 2026Q1: 6,075 shares; 2026Q2: 6,131 shares 6,131$591K0.17%+56Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,442 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 837 shares; 2025Q4: 790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,503 shares; 2026Q2: 1,525 shares 1,525$576K0.17%+22Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,226 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 922 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares; 2026Q2: 1,626 shares 1,626$574K0.17%+115Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,179 shares; 2025Q1: 16,424 shares; 2025Q2: 17,157 shares; 2025Q3: 17,443 shares; 2025Q4: 16,819 shares; 2026Q1: 16,392 shares; 2026Q2: 17,945 shares 17,945$569K0.17%+1,553Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 430 shares; 2025Q2: 446 shares; 2025Q3: 936 shares; 2025Q4: 952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$535K0.16%+40Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,720 shares; 2025Q1: 22,186 shares; 2025Q2: 21,642 shares; 2025Q3: 21,471 shares; 2025Q4: 20,120 shares; 2026Q1: 19,431 shares; 2026Q2: 18,391 shares 18,391$533K0.16%-1,040Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,196 shares 19,196$526K0.16%newTimeline
ATCLREX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,591 shares 20,591$511K0.15%newTimeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$502K0.15%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,236 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 895 shares; 2025Q2: 899 shares; 2025Q3: 908 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 941 shares; 2026Q2: 953 shares 953$489K0.14%+12Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,297 shares 1,297$485K0.14%newTimeline
AMDLGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$455K0.13%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,093 shares; 2025Q1: 1,665 shares; 2025Q2: 1,584 shares; 2025Q3: 1,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,593 shares; 2026Q2: 1,748 shares 1,748$444K0.13%+155Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,113 shares 6,113$428K0.13%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,980 shares; 2025Q1: 3,631 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153 shares; 2025Q3: 2,569 shares; 2025Q4: 3,463 shares; 2026Q1: 4,237 shares; 2026Q2: 4,343 shares 4,343$410K0.12%+106Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,836 shares; 2024Q4: 396 shares; 2025Q1: 396 shares; 2025Q2: 406 shares; 2025Q3: 401 shares; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 724 shares 724$408K0.12%+31Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,264 shares; 2025Q1: 16,870 shares; 2025Q2: 16,468 shares; 2025Q3: 16,778 shares; 2025Q4: 17,169 shares; 2026Q1: 17,266 shares; 2026Q2: 17,266 shares 17,266$399K0.12%0Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,107 shares; 2025Q1: 4,239 shares; 2025Q2: 4,236 shares; 2025Q3: 4,135 shares; 2025Q4: 4,061 shares; 2026Q1: 3,505 shares; 2026Q2: 3,470 shares 3,470$383K0.11%-35Timeline
SSUSSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,143 shares; 2025Q1: 7,238 shares; 2025Q2: 6,527 shares; 2025Q3: 5,082 shares; 2025Q4: 6,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,415 shares; 2026Q2: 6,568 shares 6,568$363K0.11%+1,153Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,059 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 694 shares; 2025Q4: 757 shares; 2026Q1: 976 shares; 2026Q2: 1,086 shares 1,086$355K0.11%+110Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,192 shares 1,192$355K0.11%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares; 2026Q2: 1,365 shares 1,365$344K0.1%+60Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 973 shares 973$334K0.1%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: 419 shares; 2025Q1: 409 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 238 shares; 2026Q2: 271 shares 271$325K0.1%+33Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,024 shares; 2026Q2: 6,061 shares 6,061$322K0.1%+37Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,972 shares; 2025Q1: 2,972 shares; 2025Q2: 2,972 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,972 shares; 2026Q1: 2,972 shares; 2026Q2: 2,972 shares 2,972$320K0.09%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,860 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares; 2026Q2: 2,620 shares 2,620$308K0.09%-105Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,863 shares; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190 shares; 2026Q1: 1,362 shares; 2026Q2: 1,373 shares 1,373$299K0.09%+11Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,232 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$298K0.09%newTimeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,459 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,930 shares 1,930$279K0.08%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,062 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$277K0.08%+76Timeline
DDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,728 shares; 2025Q3: 5,728 shares; 2025Q4: 5,728 shares; 2026Q1: 5,728 shares; 2026Q2: 5,728 shares 5,728$271K0.08%0Timeline
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,666 shares; 2025Q2: 5,666 shares; 2025Q3: 5,666 shares; 2025Q4: 5,666 shares; 2026Q1: 5,666 shares; 2026Q2: 5,666 shares 5,666$269K0.08%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 379 shares 379$260K0.08%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,659 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 301 shares; 2025Q2: 397 shares; 2025Q3: 374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares; 2026Q2: 3,585 shares 3,585$256K0.08%+93Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$252K0.07%newTimeline
BKCHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,495 shares; 2025Q4: 3,452 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,355 shares 3,355$251K0.07%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 518 shares 518$250K0.07%newTimeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,185 shares 7,185$246K0.07%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,469 shares; 2026Q2: 10,477 shares 10,477$242K0.07%+8Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,759 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 719 shares 719$241K0.07%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,697 shares 1,697$237K0.07%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares; 2026Q2: 1,585 shares 1,585$232K0.07%-14Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 236 shares 236$228K0.07%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,409 shares; 2024Q4: 2,582 shares; 2025Q1: 14,570 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,119 shares; 2026Q1: 2,071 shares; 2026Q2: 2,302 shares 2,302$228K0.07%+231Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,966 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,490 shares; 2026Q2: 1,654 shares 1,654$226K0.07%+164Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,910 shares; 2025Q1: 43,540 shares; 2025Q2: 53,641 shares; 2025Q3: 52,472 shares; 2025Q4: 40,332 shares; 2026Q1: 44,706 shares; 2026Q2: 44,295 shares 44,295$225K0.07%-411Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,666 shares; 2025Q4: 8,666 shares; 2026Q1: 8,104 shares; 2026Q2: 8,104 shares 8,104$224K0.07%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,340 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 626 shares 626$215K0.06%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,036 shares 2,036$207K0.06%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,123 shares 1,123$205K0.06%newTimeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,859 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,440 shares 4,440$204K0.06%newTimeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$116K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC COMcall239,900$1.88Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHYISHARES TR309,201$25.5Mshares
AVSFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR154,877$7.25Mshares
LDURPIMCO ETF TR75,552$7.24Mshares
MINTPIMCO ETF TR60,889$6.12Mshares
LSTMANAGED PORTFOLIO SER99,553$4.03Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC2,598$1.43Mshares
IBBISHARES TR4,239$716Kshares
IHEISHARES TR6,117$530Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,285$351Kshares
RFGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,929$215Kshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC3,244$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002035533-26-000003 base2026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002035533-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002036775-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035324-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035533-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set