Skip to content

HBK Sorce Advisory LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1379995, ERIE, PA

HBK Sorce Advisory LLC reported $4,353,809,352 across 628 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001379995-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$4.35B
Holdings
628
Top 10 weight
67.89%
New
56
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFEMadded+3,036,269$110M
VCRBadded+631,969$49.4M
VCRMadded+189,764$14.4M
SCHXadded+437,374$11.9M
DFVXadded+139,123$10.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHEreduced-657,300-$23M
VZreduced-59,982-$2.78M
AAPLreduced-8,998-$2.5M
OMFLreduced-38,200-$2.41M
VOOreduced-3,240-$2.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001379995-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,353,530,026, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,024 shares; 2025Q4: 2,009 shares 2,009$271K0.01%-15Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,808 shares; 2024Q4: 1,763 shares; 2025Q1: 2,027 shares; 2025Q2: 2,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605 shares 1,605$271K0.01%+179Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares 1,776$270K0.01%-37Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 755 shares; 2024Q4: 698 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 712 shares; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 794 shares 794$269K0.01%+51Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,182 shares; 2024Q4: 18,363 shares; 2025Q1: 18,261 shares; 2025Q2: 11,101 shares; 2025Q3: 11,459 shares; 2025Q4: 11,464 shares 11,464$268K0.01%+5Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 548 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares 527$268K0.01%-21Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,251 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares 1,273$265K0.01%0Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,991 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,213 shares; 2025Q2: 5,225 shares; 2025Q3: 5,342 shares; 2025Q4: 5,231 shares 5,231$263K0.01%-111Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,178 shares; 2024Q4: 10,253 shares; 2025Q1: 11,634 shares; 2025Q2: 11,931 shares; 2025Q3: 12,572 shares; 2025Q4: 7,054 shares 7,054$262K0.01%-5,518Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,244 shares; 2025Q4: 1,227 shares 1,227$261K0.01%-17Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,732 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,622 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,684 shares 2,684$261K0.01%newTimeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,112 shares; 2025Q3: 6,112 shares; 2025Q4: 6,112 shares 6,112$259K0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,373 shares; 2025Q1: 2,725 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,385 shares; 2025Q4: 2,537 shares 2,537$256K0.01%+152Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,312 shares; 2024Q4: 3,641 shares; 2025Q1: 3,664 shares; 2025Q2: 1,665 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,723 shares 1,723$256K0.01%+43Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,057 shares; 2025Q2: 5,057 shares; 2025Q3: 5,057 shares; 2025Q4: 5,057 shares 5,057$255K0.01%0Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,068 shares; 2024Q4: 8,068 shares; 2025Q1: 8,068 shares; 2025Q2: 8,068 shares; 2025Q3: 8,089 shares; 2025Q4: 8,089 shares 8,089$255K0.01%0Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,738 shares; 2024Q4: 6,989 shares; 2025Q1: 7,239 shares; 2025Q2: 7,239 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,063 shares 7,063$255K0.01%-178Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,618 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,734 shares; 2025Q3: 2,893 shares; 2025Q4: 2,999 shares 2,999$254K0.01%+106Timeline
IHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,689 shares; 2024Q4: 7,080 shares; 2025Q1: 6,486 shares; 2025Q2: 5,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,751 shares; 2025Q4: 5,629 shares 5,629$254K0.01%-122Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$253K0.01%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,952 shares; 2025Q4: 4,034 shares 4,034$253K0.01%+82Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,826 shares 2,826$252K0.01%newTimeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,446 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017 shares; 2025Q4: 2,024 shares 2,024$252K0.01%+7Timeline
VSDBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares 3,265$250K0.01%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,993 shares; 2024Q4: 1,915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,362 shares 1,362$250K0.01%+247Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,127 shares 1,127$249K0.01%+7Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,792 shares; 2024Q4: 1,864 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,933 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,959 shares 1,959$248K0.01%newTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 363 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares 375$248K0.01%+12Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,302 shares 4,302$247K0.01%newTimeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,030 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 2,030 shares; 2025Q2: 2,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,031 shares; 2025Q4: 2,031 shares 2,031$247K0.01%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 564 shares; 2025Q4: 584 shares 584$247K0.01%+20Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,266 shares; 2024Q4: 4,177 shares; 2025Q1: 4,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,783 shares; 2025Q3: 7,346 shares; 2025Q4: 7,139 shares 7,139$246K0.01%-207Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,655 shares; 2024Q4: 3,598 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,776 shares; 2025Q4: 2,709 shares 2,709$245K0.01%-67Timeline
IVESWEDBUSH SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,991 shares 7,991$243K0.01%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,113 shares; 2025Q4: 2,265 shares 2,265$243K0.01%+152Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,245 shares; 2024Q4: 3,457 shares; 2025Q1: 3,198 shares; 2025Q2: 3,288 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares 3,150$242K0.01%-57Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,442 shares 1,442$240K0.01%newTimeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,056 shares; 2024Q4: 22,205 shares; 2025Q1: 18,579 shares; 2025Q2: 18,732 shares; 2025Q3: 22,373 shares; 2025Q4: 6,532 shares 6,532$240K0.01%-15,841Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,049 shares; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 2,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489 shares 2,489$240K0.01%-16Timeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,420 shares; 2024Q4: 11,887 shares; 2025Q1: 11,887 shares; 2025Q2: 11,858 shares; 2025Q3: 11,804 shares; 2025Q4: 11,749 shares 11,749$239K0.01%-55Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,786 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares 2,060$238K0.01%-726Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 809 shares 809$236K0.01%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,196 shares; 2024Q4: 6,459 shares; 2025Q1: 6,156 shares; 2025Q2: 6,162 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,812 shares 5,812$235K0.01%-228Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,199 shares; 2024Q4: 35,199 shares; 2025Q1: 34,197 shares; 2025Q2: 30,895 shares; 2025Q3: 30,895 shares; 2025Q4: 30,119 shares 30,119$234K0.01%-776Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 18,178 shares; 2025Q4: 10,120 shares 10,120$233K0.01%-8,058Timeline
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,394 shares; 2025Q4: 3,492 shares 3,492$231K0.01%+98Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,084 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares 1,140$231K0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 11,776 shares; 2025Q2: 11,534 shares; 2025Q3: 11,950 shares; 2025Q4: 12,030 shares 12,030$230K0.01%+80Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares 2,921$230K0.01%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,193 shares; 2024Q4: 3,193 shares; 2025Q1: 3,169 shares; 2025Q2: 3,169 shares; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,066 shares 3,066$230K0.01%-81Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,710 shares; 2024Q4: 28,847 shares; 2025Q1: 23,345 shares; 2025Q2: 28,301 shares; 2025Q3: 23,729 shares; 2025Q4: 23,729 shares 23,729$229K0.01%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,687 shares; 2025Q2: 5,744 shares; 2025Q3: 5,736 shares; 2025Q4: 5,726 shares 5,726$229K0.01%-10Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares 2,301$226K0.01%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,241 shares 2,241$225K0.01%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,876 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: 4,799 shares; 2025Q2: 4,919 shares; 2025Q3: 5,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares 4,688$224K0.01%-314Timeline
JPSEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,069 shares; 2025Q4: 4,069 shares 4,069$223K0.01%0Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131 shares; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106 shares 106$223K0.01%newTimeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares 1,550$223K0.01%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares 1,301$221K0.01%-29Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,236 shares; 2024Q4: 21,160 shares; 2025Q1: 21,661 shares; 2025Q2: 21,602 shares; 2025Q3: 21,283 shares; 2025Q4: 21,725 shares 21,725$221K0.01%+442Timeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,988 shares 1,988$220K0.01%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares 1,021$220K0.01%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,267 shares 6,267$219K0.01%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 730 shares 730$219K0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,797 shares; 2024Q4: 17,495 shares; 2025Q1: 19,206 shares; 2025Q2: 19,431 shares; 2025Q3: 19,464 shares; 2025Q4: 17,180 shares 17,180$218K0.01%-2,284Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 927 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 893 shares; 2025Q2: 878 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 786 shares 786$218K0.01%-42Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,853 shares; 2024Q4: 1,801 shares; 2025Q1: 1,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184 shares 1,184$217K<0.01%-277Timeline
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,424 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,961 shares; 2025Q2: 3,374 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares 3,325$217K<0.01%-46Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,642 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares 3,642$217K<0.01%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 604 shares; 2024Q4: 626 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 639 shares; 2025Q3: 644 shares; 2025Q4: 644 shares 644$215K<0.01%0Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,698 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,932 shares; 2025Q4: 5,714 shares 5,714$215K<0.01%-218Timeline
XNXJXNUVEEN NEW JERSEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,065 shares; 2024Q4: 27,335 shares; 2025Q1: 26,588 shares; 2025Q2: 25,504 shares; 2025Q3: 24,994 shares; 2025Q4: 17,226 shares 17,226$214K<0.01%-7,768Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,850 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares 2,850$214K<0.01%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,153 shares 7,153$214K<0.01%newTimeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,483 shares; 2024Q4: 5,058 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares 2,225$214K<0.01%newTimeline
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares 2,818$213K<0.01%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,781 shares 7,781$213K<0.01%newTimeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 951 shares 951$213K<0.01%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,925 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,188 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,443 shares 1,443$212K<0.01%newTimeline
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares 1,369$211K<0.01%newTimeline
XSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,944 shares; 2025Q3: 4,944 shares; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares 4,944$211K<0.01%0Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 627 shares 627$210K<0.01%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,205 shares 3,205$209K<0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,079 shares 1,079$208K<0.01%+3Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,227 shares 2,227$208K<0.01%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,083 shares; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: 4,544 shares; 2025Q2: 4,408 shares; 2025Q3: 4,292 shares; 2025Q4: 4,338 shares 4,338$206K<0.01%+46Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,594 shares; 2024Q4: 2,630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares 2,225$206K<0.01%newTimeline
RDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,481 shares 7,481$205K<0.01%newTimeline
FMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,805 shares 3,805$205K<0.01%newTimeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 5,551 shares; 2025Q1: 3,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,513 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares 1,330$205K<0.01%-475Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,494 shares; 2024Q4: 7,494 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares 2,820$204K<0.01%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 824 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,247 shares; 2025Q3: 1,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234 shares 1,234$204K<0.01%-146Timeline
NXTGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares 1,752$203K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 524 shares 524$202K<0.01%newTimeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares 4,200$201K<0.01%newTimeline
EFTEATON VANCE FLOATING RATE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,109 shares; 2024Q4: 31,450 shares; 2025Q1: 29,158 shares; 2025Q2: 35,846 shares; 2025Q3: 29,058 shares; 2025Q4: 17,794 shares 17,794$200K<0.01%-11,264Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432 shares; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 290 shares 290$200K<0.01%newTimeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,348 shares; 2024Q4: 42,348 shares; 2025Q1: 42,537 shares; 2025Q2: 43,346 shares; 2025Q3: 42,645 shares; 2025Q4: 42,546 shares 42,546$175K<0.01%-99Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,031 shares; 2025Q4: 16,768 shares 16,768$162K<0.01%+6,737Timeline
MPABLACKROCK MUNIYIELD PA QUALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,603 shares; 2024Q4: 10,622 shares; 2025Q1: 10,633 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,473 shares; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares 10,631$121K<0.01%+158Timeline
TPCSTECHPRECISION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$111K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,168 shares; 2024Q4: 15,781 shares; 2025Q1: 14,243 shares; 2025Q2: 14,395 shares; 2025Q3: 14,236 shares; 2025Q4: 13,771 shares 13,771$111K<0.01%-465Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,609 shares 11,609$103K<0.01%newTimeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,258 shares; 2024Q4: 14,962 shares; 2025Q1: 16,019 shares; 2025Q2: 14,305 shares; 2025Q3: 14,207 shares; 2025Q4: 15,739 shares 15,739$101K<0.01%+1,532Timeline
AIRJAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,635 shares; 2024Q4: 106,635 shares; 2025Q1: 106,635 shares; 2025Q2: 106,870 shares; 2025Q3: 106,727 shares; 2025Q4: 30,745 shares 30,745$99.3K<0.01%-75,982Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,483 shares; 2024Q4: 13,123 shares; 2025Q1: 11,995 shares; 2025Q2: 16,134 shares; 2025Q3: 16,308 shares; 2025Q4: 16,101 shares 16,101$86.8K<0.01%-207Timeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,956 shares 24,956$78.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,349 shares; 2025Q3: 11,534 shares; 2025Q4: 11,775 shares 11,775$69.6K<0.01%+241Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,850 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$66.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AVALGRUPO AVAL ACCIONES Y VALOREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$55K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,559 shares; 2025Q2: 11,761 shares; 2025Q3: 10,635 shares; 2025Q4: 10,687 shares 10,687$45.7K<0.01%+52Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,309 shares; 2025Q4: 10,704 shares 10,704$45.6K<0.01%+395Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,034 shares 10,034$38.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,630 shares; 2025Q3: 13,828 shares; 2025Q4: 15,027 shares 15,027$38K<0.01%+1,199Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,747 shares; 2024Q4: 65,429 shares; 2025Q1: 15,978 shares; 2025Q2: 16,551 shares; 2025Q3: 16,925 shares; 2025Q4: 17,744 shares 17,744$36.6K<0.01%+819Timeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,232 shares; 2025Q3: 16,843 shares; 2025Q4: 17,037 shares 17,037$36.1K<0.01%+194Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,730 shares; 2024Q4: 17,068 shares; 2025Q1: 17,068 shares; 2025Q2: 16,205 shares; 2025Q3: 16,205 shares; 2025Q4: 16,205 shares 16,205$31K<0.01%0Timeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,278 shares; 2025Q3: 11,210 shares; 2025Q4: 11,210 shares 11,210$21.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,344 shares; 2025Q3: 12,344 shares; 2025Q4: 12,344 shares 12,344$19.4K<0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,034 shares 12,034$16.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,786 shares; 2025Q3: 11,786 shares; 2025Q4: 11,786 shares 11,786$14.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,409 shares; 2024Q4: 11,409 shares; 2025Q1: 11,409 shares; 2025Q2: 11,057 shares; 2025Q3: 13,527 shares; 2025Q4: 11,057 shares 11,057$13.7K<0.01%-2,470Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$12.6K<0.01%0Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,129 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares; 2025Q4: 10,659 shares 10,659$12.2K<0.01%-961Timeline
HOWLWEREWOLF THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,679 shares; 2024Q4: 15,357 shares; 2025Q1: 13,541 shares; 2025Q2: 13,227 shares; 2025Q3: 13,227 shares; 2025Q4: 13,227 shares 13,227$8.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GTBPGT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.39K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
KKRKKR & CO INC COMput10,500$190K0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput190,600$89.4K+89,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp16,472$1.6Mshares
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD13,505$1.02Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR7,785$660Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP1,267$552Kshares
KRKROGER CO7,632$527Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC3,008$516Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,831$432Kshares
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR15,462$406Kshares
IEFISHARES TR3,805$369Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC6,858$350Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR5,399$326Kshares
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9,017$324Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC469$302Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC4,968$302Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC3,887$292Kshares
RLYSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR9,261$290Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC2,063$277Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC1,714$274Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP7,802$271Kshares
PAVEGLOBAL X FDS5,566$266Kshares
HPQHP INC8,745$250Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC8,629$242Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD965$241Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,424$238Kshares
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,341$237Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL2,233$236Kshares
FNDASCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,628$236Kshares
FFIVF5 INC702$232Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP4,286$229Kshares
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9,034$228Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC768$228Kshares
SMMVISHARES TR5,325$228Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO8,842$223Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC1,385$222Kshares
IEIISHARES TR1,759$211Kshares
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC20,000$210Kshares
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUST2,073$207Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC774$204Kshares
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC10,490$196Kshares
DOLEDOLE PLC14,701$192Kshares
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION11,475$151Kshares
BKTBLACKROCK INCOME TR INC13,057$147Kshares
GTNGRAY MEDIA INC26,023$124Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC13,979$113Kshares
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIED10,463$84.9Kshares
NUVBNUVATION BIO INC11,162$42.1Kshares
VXRTVAXART INC COM NEW (DE)75,118$26.2Kshares
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC27,000$25.7Kprincipal
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INC10,459$16.4Kshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC17,000$15.6Kprincipal
SACHSACHEM CAP CORP11,749$13.2Kshares
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC10,000$11.2Kcall
BLACKROCK INCOME TR INCBLACKROCK INCOME TR INC12,977$1.38Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001379995-26-000002 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set