Skip to content

HBK INVESTMENTS L P

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1011443, DALLAS, TX

HBK INVESTMENTS L P reported $9,115,699,174 across 245 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001011443-25-000037

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$9.12B
Holdings
245
Top 10 weight
61.05%
New
104
Sold out
74

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+2,350,000$1.14B
VERONA PHARMA PLCnew+4,263,576$455M
GTLSnew+2,127,875$426M
NSCnew+1,270,000$382M
LBRDKnew+5,675,000$361M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-9,000,100-$1.25B
Kreduced-6,685,000-$548M
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPexited-3,200,924-$410M
AZEK CO INCexited-7,050,978-$383M
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDexited-743,533-$250M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001011443-25-000037, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,785,821,126, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,350,000 shares 2,350,000$1.14B16.73%new
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,263,576 shares 4,263,576$455M6.7%new
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,127,875 shares 2,127,875$426M6.28%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,270,000 shares 1,270,000$382M5.62%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,675,000 shares 5,675,000$361M5.31%newTimeline
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,298,906 shares; 2025Q3: 12,973,197 shares 12,973,197$322M4.75%+4,674,291
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,300,000 shares 4,300,000$296M4.37%newTimeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,752,793 shares; 2025Q2: 5,990,648 shares; 2025Q3: 10,580,062 shares 10,580,062$295M4.35%+4,589,414
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,850,000 shares 2,850,000$268M3.95%new
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares 950,000$203M2.98%new
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,750,000 shares 2,750,000$175M2.58%newTimeline
MTSRMETSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200,000 shares 3,200,000$167M2.47%newTimeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,689,486 shares; 2024Q4: 8,639,280 shares; 2025Q1: 9,994,462 shares; 2025Q2: 8,685,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$164M2.42%-6,685,000Timeline
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,967,992 shares 1,967,992$150M2.21%new
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,613,639 shares 3,613,639$133M1.95%new
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,212,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,525,000 shares 3,525,000$132M1.94%newTimeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,608 shares; 2024Q4: 1,398,642 shares; 2025Q1: 817,168 shares; 2025Q2: 3,267,144 shares; 2025Q3: 3,252,037 shares 3,252,037$124M1.82%-15,107Timeline
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,546,945 shares 5,546,945$95.4M1.41%newTimeline
SAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPSAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,950,865 shares 1,950,865$83.9M1.24%new
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,722,862 shares 2,722,862$55.1M0.81%new
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,625 shares; 2024Q4: 348,391 shares; 2025Q1: 464,883 shares; 2025Q2: 479,421 shares; 2025Q3: 497,243 shares 497,243$48.7M0.72%+17,822Timeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,625 shares; 2024Q4: 693,523 shares; 2025Q1: 316,793 shares; 2025Q2: 794,238 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126,139 shares 1,126,139$46.8M0.69%+331,901Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,110,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203,557 shares 1,203,557$37M0.54%+47,307Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,580,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,786,438 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750,000 shares 1,750,000$34.2M0.5%-36,438Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,451,020 shares; 2024Q4: 2,805,036 shares; 2025Q1: 440,666 shares; 2025Q2: 780,164 shares; 2025Q3: 331,272 shares 331,272$33.1M0.49%-448,892Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,917 shares; 2024Q4: 347,583 shares; 2025Q1: 347,654 shares; 2025Q2: 361,984 shares; 2025Q3: 385,642 shares 385,642$28.2M0.41%+23,658Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 209,121 shares; 2025Q2: 274,123 shares; 2025Q3: 234,694 shares 234,694$26.3M0.39%-39,429Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,228 shares; 2024Q4: 490,324 shares; 2025Q1: 413,302 shares; 2025Q2: 518,337 shares; 2025Q3: 833,682 shares 833,682$24.9M0.37%+315,345Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 199,912 shares 199,912$24.5M0.36%newTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 892,500 shares; 2025Q1: 766,110 shares; 2025Q2: 876,155 shares; 2025Q3: 870,548 shares 870,548$18.2M0.27%-5,607Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,000 shares; 2024Q4: 395,100 shares; 2025Q1: 398,420 shares; 2025Q2: 420,898 shares; 2025Q3: 427,731 shares 427,731$17.8M0.26%+6,833Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,554 shares; 2024Q4: 869,006 shares; 2025Q1: 260,222 shares; 2025Q2: 251,122 shares; 2025Q3: 251,122 shares 251,122$15.6M0.23%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,000 shares; 2025Q3: 71,022 shares 71,022$12.3M0.18%+34,022Timeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 343,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,066,160 shares; 2025Q3: 311,141 shares 311,141$12.2M0.18%-755,019Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 226,705 shares; 2025Q3: 226,705 shares 226,705$11.5M0.17%0Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572,152 shares; 2024Q4: 522,152 shares; 2025Q1: 412,652 shares; 2025Q2: 412,652 shares; 2025Q3: 185,798 shares 185,798$11.1M0.16%-226,854Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,807 shares 178,807$10.1M0.15%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$9.58M0.14%0Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares 260,000$8.01M0.12%newTimeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$7.39M0.11%-200,000Timeline
JENAJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$7.11M0.1%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares 550,000$7.04M0.1%newTimeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$6.97M0.1%newTimeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$6.82M0.1%0
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 332,300 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 525,000 shares; 2025Q3: 417,160 shares 417,160$6.78M0.1%-107,840Timeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.46M0.08%newTimeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.22M0.08%0
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 314,716 shares 314,716$5.17M0.08%newTimeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 496,589 shares 496,589$5.16M0.08%-3,411Timeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.11M0.08%newTimeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 499,999 shares 499,999$5.09M0.08%newTimeline
AACBARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 499,998 shares 499,998$5.09M0.08%-2Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$5M0.07%0Timeline
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.97M0.07%newTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 369,690 shares; 2025Q3: 698,555 shares 698,555$4.82M0.07%+328,865Timeline
ETHVVANECK ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,310 shares; 2024Q4: 34,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,028 shares 72,028$4.39M0.06%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,870 shares 54,870$4.3M0.06%newTimeline
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,356 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,089 shares; 2025Q2: 185,431 shares; 2025Q3: 45,482 shares 45,482$4.29M0.06%-139,949Timeline
SKYASKYAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 769,231 shares 769,231$4.15M0.06%newTimeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.13M0.06%0Timeline
TMSLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.08M0.06%0Timeline
PMTRPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.07M0.06%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.79M0.06%newTimeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares 160,000$3.64M0.05%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,946 shares; 2025Q2: 26,041 shares; 2025Q3: 28,749 shares 28,749$3.45M0.05%+2,708Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.37M0.05%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$3.19M0.05%+25,000Timeline
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.18M0.05%newTimeline
SDHISIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.04M0.04%0Timeline
SOCASOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$2.99M0.04%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares 14,400$2.72M0.04%newTimeline
ONCH1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 249,304 shares 249,304$2.61M0.04%newTimeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$2.6M0.04%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 334,760 shares 334,760$2.55M0.04%newTimeline
HVMCUHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.53M0.04%newTimeline
PAIIPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.49M0.04%newTimeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 448,699 shares 448,699$2.35M0.03%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares 65,000$2.13M0.03%newTimeline
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.03%newTimeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,586 shares 57,586$1.99M0.03%newTimeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.88M0.03%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,151 shares 15,151$1.84M0.03%+151Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,741 shares 28,741$1.72M0.03%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,826 shares 58,826$1.68M0.02%newTimeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.66M0.02%0Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,212 shares 63,212$1.58M0.02%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,528 shares; 2025Q3: 57,713 shares 57,713$1.57M0.02%+29,185Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.55M0.02%newTimeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 141,445 shares 141,445$1.49M0.02%-8,555Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 475,000 shares 475,000$1.48M0.02%newTimeline
EZETFRANKLIN ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,678 shares 39,678$1.25M0.02%newTimeline
FIGXFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,002 shares 125,002$1.25M0.02%newTimeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$1.15M0.02%-65,000Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.15M0.02%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,167 shares; 2025Q1: 204,886 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,433 shares 4,433$1.07M0.02%newTimeline
PCAPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,002 shares 100,002$1.03M0.02%newTimeline
HCMAHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,002 shares 100,002$1.01M0.01%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,000 shares 122,000$913K0.01%newTimeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$849K0.01%newTimeline
TETH21SHARES ETHEREUM STAKING ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,215 shares 40,215$836K0.01%newTimeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,231 shares 1,231$561K0.01%newTimeline
VIAVIA TRANSN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$481K0.01%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 340,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 697 shares 697$464K0.01%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$441K0.01%+2,900Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,609 shares 16,609$395K0.01%newTimeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,942 shares 4,942$323K<0.01%newTimeline
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,976 shares; 2025Q3: 3,286 shares 3,286$319K<0.01%+310Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$252K<0.01%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,088 shares; 2024Q4: 29,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,217 shares; 2025Q3: 3,217 shares 3,217$243K<0.01%0Timeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$140K<0.01%new
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$120K<0.01%0
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$120K<0.01%newTimeline
LOKVWLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$108K<0.01%0Timeline
GTENWGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$95K<0.01%newTimeline
SDHIRSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$60.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,501 shares 62,501$55.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$43.8K<0.01%new
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$37.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$33.8K<0.01%0Timeline
HCMAWHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,334 shares 33,334$23.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,334 shares 33,334$21.7K<0.01%newTimeline
FIGXWFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,501 shares 62,501$15K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall681,500$454M+381,500
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,529,400$285M+1,177,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput310,700$207M-276,500
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput488,900$174M-178,300
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput241,000$145M+200,300
IWMISHARES TR SHSput418,500$101M+115,300
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput338,900$94.7M0
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput692,800$77.8M+116,000
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP REITput6,959,600$68.1M+4,325,400
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput495,000$65.4M-374,000
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SA CL Aput466,900$55.5M+189,100
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput133,000$42.9M-232,700
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA ADRput833,300$37.7M0
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput1,352,400$36.9M+765,200
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput522,600$34M-521,300
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall200,200$28.5M+46,200
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED COMput200,000$24.5Mnew
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall1,035,200$24.1M+97,600
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC Stockput834,600$23.4M-589,700
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC Stockcall688,400$19.3M-138,500
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aput321,800$18.3Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput39,700$17.7M-16,000
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC Stockput75,300$14.2M-157,600
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput40,500$13.7Mnew
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC Stockput68,000$12.8M-6,900
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFput513,300$12.7M0
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TR REITput811,700$9.95M0
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD ADRput123,600$9.29M-15,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput166,800$8.61Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput200,000$8.4M0
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Acall305,600$8.34M-79,600
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall415,000$8.1Mnew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput24,400$7.7Mnew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput9,400$7.49Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMput72,000$7.31Mnew
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput76,700$7.26M0
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN COMput108,000$7.07Mnew
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR SOLANA ETFput313,600$6.94Mnew
EOGEOG RES INC Stockput61,300$6.87M0
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput61,200$6.87M-13,800
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC COMput417,200$6.78M-107,800
CACICACI INTL INC Stockput13,200$6.58M-1,300
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput390,300$6.41M-48,600
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall17,800$6.01Mnew
PLDPROLOGIS INC. COMput50,000$5.73Mnew
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO Stockput56,700$5.64M-5,700
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput52,100$5.1M-12,500
NIONIO INC ADRput602,500$4.59M+225,500
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMput502,400$4.52M0
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput101,800$4.31M0
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall43,500$4.26M-12,500
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR Stockput41,100$4.11M-4,100
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC Stockcall225,400$3.93M+75,400
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP REITcall400,000$3.92M+250,000
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC COMcall231,800$3.77M+21,800
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput5,100$3.75M-6,300
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput14,700$3.58M-12,900
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP COMput150,000$3.06M-250,000
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput10,800$2.94M-253,300
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMcall307,000$2.76M-319,000
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD COMMON STOCKput100,000$2.61Mnew
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC SHS EUROput41,000$2.58M0
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC REITcall150,000$2.24Mnew
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput109,300$2.12Mnew
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC REITput11,500$1.99M+5,000
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC REITcall11,500$1.99M+5,000
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMput15,000$1.82M0
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP Stockput20,000$1.57Mnew
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC COMput24,000$1.47Mnew
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INC COMput250,000$1.45M0
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput17,000$1.28M+1,900
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMcall17,000$1.28M+1,900
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput5,200$1.26M-8,500
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLC Stockcall300,000$1.21Mnew
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Acall21,000$1.19Mnew
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC REITcall150,000$1.13Mnew
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKcall180,600$1.09M+108,000
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED STOKput180,500$1.09M+107,900
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKcall37,552$1.07Mnew
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITput5,700$1.02M-2,100
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITcall5,700$1.02M-2,100
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput3,800$968K-4,600
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput16,500$936K0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput1,700$881K-1,800
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput3,900$856K-7,400
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INC COMcall125,000$818K0
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO STOKput20,000$638K0
DCHDAUCH CORP COMcall100,000$601Knew
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC Stockput110,000$593K0
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKput10,000$479K0
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput38,700$435K0
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDI COMput10,200$233Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO NOTE 6.250% 1/1principal62,077,000$61.4M0
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal37,500,000$57.1Mnew
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal24,805,000$51.5M+18,000,000
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 5.500%12/0principal22,500,000$50.2M-20,744,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal16,107,000$36.1M-3,000,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal19,500,000$35.9M-3,500,000
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal25,150,000$35.3Mnew
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal22,500,000$29.5M-5,000,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal25,000,000$28.3M+15,000,000
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INCSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC CNVprincipal19,000,000$28M0
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP NOTE 0.375% 1/1principal24,957,000$26.9M0
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD NOTE 3.125% 3/1principal40,750,000$26.1M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal27,500,000$25.3M+7,500,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal21,840,000$21.8M0
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal20,000,000$21.5Mnew
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal20,250,000$21M0
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal18,500,000$20.5Mnew
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal13,000,000$20.5M-19,000,000
RWT HLDGS INCRWT HLDGS INC NOTE 5.750%10/0principal18,056,000$18M0
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal17,382,000$16.7M-2,500,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal16,500,000$15.8M+2,500,000
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC NOTE 0.750% 5/0principal15,000,000$15.3M+5,000,000
IMPINJ INCIMPINJ INC NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal8,447,000$14.1M-18,053,000
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal12,500,000$11.9M+4,000,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal10,723,000$11.3M-6,777,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal9,300,000$9.79M-15,000,000
GLADSTONE CAP CORPGLADSTONE CAP CORP NOTE 5.875%10/0principal7,500,000$7.33Mnew
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal4,830,000$5.14M0
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal5,000,000$3.75M0
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal2,500,000$2.51M0
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal1,000,000$982K-2,250,000

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HESS CORPHESS CORP9,000,100$1.25Bshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP3,200,924$410Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC7,050,978$383Mshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED743,533$250Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION8,498,914$211Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC21,496,107$195Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC2,347,866$148Mshares
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC2,608,340$123Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC704,721$76.6Mshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP5,662,087$63.6Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC4,233,491$60.3Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC170,582$59.9Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION249,300$35.7Mcall
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN1,725,000$32.5Mput
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION31,600$31.3Mput
WMTWALMART INC252,900$24.7Mput
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC423,822$24.4Mshares
IWMISHARES TR80,200$17.3Mcall
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC14,600,000$15.2Mprincipal
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC15,000,000$14.9Mprincipal
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP400,000$12.2Mput
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP397,561$12.1Mshares
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INC400,000$11.4Mshares
QXOQXO INC500,000$10.8Mshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST83,300$10.5Mcall
LQDISHARES TR84,000$9.21Mput
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INC1,316,460$8.03Mshares
JENAUJENA ACQUISITION CORP II700,000$7.2Mshares
GTENUGORES HLDGS X INC500,000$5.2Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP22,500$4.79Mshares
IYRISHARES TR46,700$4.43Mput
PMTRUPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I400,000$4.22Mshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP65,000$4.02Mcall
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR199,020$3.8Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP100,000$3.78Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC157,904$3.63Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC25,024$3.36Mshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC1,259,500$2.66Mshares
MNTNMNTN INC100,000$2.19Mshares
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INC250,000$2.02Mcall
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INC70,000$1.97Mshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC20,926$1.67Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC9,244$1.42Mshares
FIGXUFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.125,000$1.25Mshares
CHYMCHIME FINL INC34,500$1.19Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN7,501$1.13Mshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP16,189$1.08Mshares
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO52,222$1.08Mshares
PCAPUPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1.07Mshares
ALLTALLOT LTD125,000$1.07Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD20,000$1.07Mshares
TSLATESLA INC3,183$1.01Mshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP140,500$1Mput
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC42,998$926Kshares
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E119,957$880Kshares
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC17,500$687Kshares
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING44,400$607Kput
DDOGDATADOG INC4,000$537Kput
TTANSERVICETITAN INC5,000$536Kshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC5,000$431Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC7,500$420Kshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP4,900$328Kput
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP4,900$328Kcall
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC3,900$312Kput
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC3,900$312Kcall
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC11,000$294Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,821$288Kshares
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HO12,002$258Kshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC7,500$252Kshares
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INC10,000$241Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,011$222Kshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.10,000$219Kshares
SLDESLIDE INS HLDGS INC10,000$217Kshares
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC86,000$34.3Kcall

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001011443-25-000037 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001011443-26-000019 addednew holdings2026-09-16