Skip to content

HBK INVESTMENTS L P

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1011443, DALLAS, TX

HBK INVESTMENTS L P reported $7,076,823,604 across 185 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001011443-25-000022

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$7.08B
Holdings
185
Top 10 weight
72.94%
New
71
Sold out
82

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCnew+4,385,000$578M
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCnew+3,065,000$379M
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCadded+3,830,208$267M
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDnew+735,752$245M
PAYCOR HCM INCnew+8,952,865$201M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)exited-6,865,000-$385M
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCexited-2,779,518-$303M
EDRexited-8,500,100-$266M
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS Aexited-4,554,192-$230M
SPYexited-340,000-$199M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001011443-25-000022, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,732,577,617, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,117,820 shares; 2024Q4: 7,237,911 shares; 2025Q1: 7,355,900 shares 7,355,900$1.17B20.5%+117,989The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,689,486 shares; 2024Q4: 8,639,280 shares; 2025Q1: 9,994,462 shares 9,994,462$824M14.38%+1,355,182Timeline
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,385,000 shares 4,385,000$578M10.09%new
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,911,621 shares; 2025Q1: 5,741,829 shares 5,741,829$401M6.99%+3,830,208
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,065,000 shares 3,065,000$379M6.61%new
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 735,752 shares 735,752$245M4.27%new
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,952,865 shares 8,952,865$201M3.5%new
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,212,119 shares 5,212,119$187M3.26%newTimeline
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 596,072 shares 596,072$102M1.77%new
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 944,173 shares 944,173$89.5M1.56%new
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,763,986 shares 1,763,986$86.2M1.5%new
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,752,793 shares 2,752,793$74.8M1.3%new
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,608 shares; 2024Q4: 1,398,642 shares; 2025Q1: 817,168 shares 817,168$67.2M1.17%-581,474The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,151,548 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633,557 shares 3,633,557$49.7M0.87%+1,482,009
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,167 shares; 2025Q1: 204,886 shares 204,886$40.9M0.71%+82,719The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,625 shares; 2024Q4: 348,391 shares; 2025Q1: 464,883 shares 464,883$33.9M0.59%+116,492The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,451,020 shares; 2024Q4: 2,805,036 shares; 2025Q1: 440,666 shares 440,666$31.7M0.55%-2,364,370The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,110,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,000 shares 1,110,000$30.2M0.53%+9,250The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,917 shares; 2024Q4: 347,583 shares; 2025Q1: 347,654 shares 347,654$26.4M0.46%+71The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572,152 shares; 2024Q4: 522,152 shares; 2025Q1: 412,652 shares 412,652$25.4M0.44%-109,500The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 319,900 shares; 2025Q1: 584,769 shares 584,769$24.4M0.43%+264,869The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 780,500 shares 780,500$20.2M0.35%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,580,000 shares 1,580,000$17M0.3%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 329,645 shares; 2024Q4: 629,771 shares; 2025Q1: 482,701 shares 482,701$16.9M0.29%-147,070The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 892,500 shares; 2025Q1: 766,110 shares 766,110$16.6M0.29%-126,390The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420,000 shares; 2024Q4: 299,880 shares; 2025Q1: 449,621 shares 449,621$16M0.28%+149,741The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,000 shares; 2024Q4: 395,100 shares; 2025Q1: 398,420 shares 398,420$15.9M0.28%+3,320The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,510,000 shares 1,510,000$15.1M0.26%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869,971 shares; 2024Q4: 906,666 shares; 2025Q1: 642,085 shares 642,085$14.5M0.25%-264,581The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$12.3M0.22%-100,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,396,622 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396,622 shares; 2025Q1: 2,791,774 shares 2,791,774$12M0.21%+395,152The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,554 shares; 2024Q4: 869,006 shares; 2025Q1: 260,222 shares 260,222$11.7M0.2%-608,784The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,356 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,089 shares 163,089$11M0.19%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$10.7M0.19%-750,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$10.6M0.18%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 434,915 shares 434,915$10.3M0.18%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 209,121 shares 209,121$9.96M0.17%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,475 shares; 2024Q4: 68,155 shares; 2025Q1: 86,396 shares 86,396$8.46M0.15%+18,241The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,946 shares 185,946$7.52M0.13%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$7.24M0.13%-100,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.23M0.13%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.18M0.13%-100,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 332,300 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$7.08M0.12%+167,700The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$6.56M0.11%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,625 shares; 2024Q4: 693,523 shares; 2025Q1: 316,793 shares 316,793$5.78M0.1%-376,730The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.56M0.1%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,228 shares; 2024Q4: 490,324 shares; 2025Q1: 413,302 shares 413,302$5.42M0.09%-77,022The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.08M0.09%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,958 shares; 2025Q1: 278,069 shares 278,069$5.05M0.09%-42,889The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AACBUARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.04M0.09%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.4M0.08%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$4.08M0.07%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LOKVULIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.03M0.07%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.68M0.06%-150,000The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.34M0.06%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.27M0.06%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 595,000 shares; 2025Q1: 379,163 shares 379,163$3M0.05%-215,837The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 27,864 shares 27,864$2.76M0.05%+12,364The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.56M0.04%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$2.16M0.04%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,580 shares 23,580$2.06M0.04%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.66M0.03%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443,875 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191,992 shares 191,992$1.45M0.03%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,752 shares; 2024Q4: 320,800 shares; 2025Q1: 212,380 shares 212,380$1.33M0.02%-108,420The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$1.3M0.02%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,303 shares; 2024Q4: 366,785 shares; 2025Q1: 198,296 shares 198,296$1.25M0.02%-168,489The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,286 shares; 2024Q4: 20,772 shares; 2025Q1: 17,266 shares 17,266$1.22M0.02%-3,506The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.21M0.02%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,055 shares; 2024Q4: 57,560 shares; 2025Q1: 51,119 shares 51,119$907K0.02%-6,441The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$648K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$519K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,245 shares 4,245$460K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BMEZBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,256 shares; 2024Q4: 113,063 shares; 2025Q1: 28,266 shares 28,266$421K0.01%-84,797The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 537 shares 537$310K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,519 shares 1,519$289K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,858 shares 1,858$287K0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 622 shares 622$233K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares 1,017$226K<0.01%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$125K<0.01%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput342,600$192M-496,300
IWMISHARES TR SHSput704,400$141M-374,900
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput229,000$132Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput327,600$94.4M+20,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall150,000$83.9M-1,410,400
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput270,800$78.1M+164,800
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput356,000$59.1M0
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP REITput5,570,000$53.4M+400,000
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall249,300$41.7M0
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW COMcall850,000$35.9M+266,700
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC Stockput1,424,300$35.5M+164,700
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput252,000$33.2M0
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC Stockput209,900$33.1M+100,000
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput531,400$24.9M+400,000
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD ADRput363,600$23.1M-322,200
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC Stockcall921,400$22.9M-19,100
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput780,500$20.2Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput105,600$16.5Mnew
VALEVALE S A SPONSORED ADSput1,510,000$15.1Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput118,000$12.8Mnew
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC Stockput90,800$12.3Mnew
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TR REITput811,700$11.9M-292,000
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFput536,500$11.1M-1,928,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput22,100$10.4Mnew
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN REITput500,000$10.2Mnew
EQIXEQUINIX INC REITput10,400$8.48M+400
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO Stockput72,300$8.12Mnew
PLDPROLOGIS INC. COMput70,000$7.83M0
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC COMput504,000$7.14M+171,700
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput200,000$6.98M0
LENLENNAR CORP Stockput59,100$6.78Mnew
CACICACI INTL INC Stockput15,200$5.58Mnew
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC COMput230,900$5.48Mnew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput75,200$5.48M+17,700
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR Stockput51,200$5.35Mnew
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO COMcall400,000$5.34M+150,000
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall192,100$4.33M-177,000
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall52,700$3.84M-4,800
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD COMMON STOCKput106,400$3.44Mnew
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput72,000$3.43Mnew
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP STOKput49,700$3.27M-88,300
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput101,800$3.15M-520,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput12,000$3.11Mnew
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMcall457,800$2.89M+131,200
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC COMcall201,600$2.86M+127,500
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMput30,000$2.8M0
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput15,500$2.67M+9,500
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall15,500$2.67M+9,500
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP COMput116,700$2.59M+16,700
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC REITput50,000$1.96M0
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC SHS EUROput41,000$1.85Mnew
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareput263,900$1.74Mnew
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMput16,500$1.62M+3,500
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMcall16,500$1.62M+3,500
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput8,100$1.54Mnew
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INC COMput250,000$1.52M0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput9,800$1.52Mnew
NIONIO INC ADRput377,000$1.44M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput5,600$1.24Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput3,100$1.16Mnew
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput15,500$1.1M-12,000
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMcall15,500$1.1M-12,000
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP REITcall100,000$958K-300,000
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput9,000$893Knew
IYRISHARES TR U.S. REAL ES ETFput8,600$823Knew
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput16,300$711K-34,200
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING COMput44,400$682Knew
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO STOKput19,000$638Knew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall6,200$615Knew
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput38,800$409K-155,600
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput1,100$405K-7,600
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP Stockput5,200$369K+200
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP Stockcall5,200$369K+200
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITput1,800$276Knew
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITcall1,800$276Knew
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC COMput10,000$179K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal35,109,000$71.5Mnew
HCI GROUP INCHCI GROUP INC NOTE 4.750% 6/0principal34,539,000$65.1M+2,807,000
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO NOTE 6.250% 1/1principal58,122,000$57.9M0
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP BONDprincipal43,131,000$52.2M-19,250,000
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal36,408,000$36.9M0
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal25,645,000$36.3M0
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal25,000,000$35.4M0
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD NOTE 3.125% 3/1principal40,000,000$30.6Mnew
IMPINJ INCIMPINJ INC NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal24,130,000$27.4M-12,000,000
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INCSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC CNVprincipal19,000,000$26M+7,500,000
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP NOTE 0.375% 1/1principal24,957,000$23.4M+1,974,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal21,840,000$21.7Mnew
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC NOTE 3.875% 9/1principal20,000,000$21.6M0
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal19,882,000$21.3M-13,500,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal19,805,000$21.2M-10,209,000
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal14,500,000$18.7M+2,000,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal19,500,000$18M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal23,300,000$16.2M0
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal14,600,000$15.1M0
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal15,000,000$15.1M-3,500,000
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal14,250,000$13M-10,815,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal13,868,000$11.8M-292,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal11,295,000$11.1M-54,125,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.125% 5/0principal9,920,000$9.88M0
RWT HLDGS INCRWT HLDGS INC NOTE 5.750%10/0principal9,056,000$9.03M0
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal4,830,000$7.12M+2,830,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal6,232,000$6.2M0
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal5,000,000$3.37M0
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal2,500,000$2.48M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal7,150,000$1.62M+2,700,000

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)6,865,000$385Mshares
ALTAIR ENGINEERING INCALTAIR ENGINEERING INC2,779,518$303Mshares
EDRENDEAVOR GROUP HLDGS INC8,500,100$266Mshares
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS A4,554,192$230Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T340,000$199Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC1,400,000$199Mput
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTME…RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS6,327,788$110Mshares
ENLINK MIDSTREAM LLCENLINK MIDSTREAM LLC6,263,806$88.6Mshares
ALTAIR ENGR INCALTAIR ENGR INC56,288,000$87.9Mprincipal
DASHDOORDASH INC345,200$57.9Mput
HASHICORP INCHASHICORP INC1,299,979$44.5Mshares
IWMISHARES TR200,000$44.2Mcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T200,000$35Mcall
LIVENT CORPLIVENT CORP16,801,000$24.5Mprincipal
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP18,025,000$23.7Mprincipal
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A23,800,000$22.3Mprincipal
TECHTARGET INCTECHTARGET INC20,000,000$19.9Mprincipal
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST198,100$17.8Mput
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC200,400$15Mshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC16,250,000$14.5Mprincipal
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC300,000$14Mcall
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP1,124,200$12.2Mput
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC300,000$11.5Mcall
MICROSTRATEGY INCMICROSTRATEGY INC5,500,000$11.4Mprincipal
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING343,675$10.8Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD109,596$9.29Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T52,000$9.11Mput
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC369,000$8.41Mput
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD10,352,000$7.98Mprincipal
WWAYFAIR INC164,600$7.3Mput
BABOEING CO34,500$6.11Mcall
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC300,000$5.89Mcall
UMBFUMB FINL CORP51,074$5.76Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC150,000$5.06Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY5,000,000$4.84Mprincipal
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC49,300$4.79Mput
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO85,242$4.59Mshares
SKTTANGER INC130,000$4.44Mput
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW25,500$4.39Mput
OSONESTREAM INC150,000$4.28Mshares
IBTAIBOTTA INC60,000$3.9Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR152,651$3.86Mshares
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP556,400$3.66Mput
RPDRAPID7 INC83,300$3.35Mshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION200,000$3.05Mcall
GUESS INCGUESS INC3,000,000$2.83Mprincipal
HLFHERBALIFE LTD366,000$2.45Mput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP91,400$2.28Mput
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC116,500$2.28Mput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC8,797$2.18Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC29,004$2.08Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC14,000$1.96Mput
HLFHERBALIFE LTD255,000$1.71Mcall
ETHVVANECK ETHEREUM TR34,310$1.68Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST20,700$1.65Mput
FIVNFIVE9 INC40,400$1.64Mcall
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC100,000$1.54Mshares
HEARTLAND FINL USA INCHEARTLAND FINL USA INC23,558$1.44Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO5,000$1.42Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD15,000$1.27Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD15,000$1.27Mcall
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC93,183$1.24Mshares
EVGOEVGO INC250,000$1.01Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP50,000$1.01Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V10,000$991Kshares
KMTKENNAMETAL INC39,770$955Kshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC107,100$932Kput
PACSPACS GROUP INC65,000$852Kshares
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTD40,000$725Kshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION47,207$719Kshares
RPDRAPID7 INC16,000$644Kput
RPDRAPID7 INC16,000$644Kcall
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC43,800$616Kput
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL85,000$474Kshares
ALITALIGHT INC60,000$415Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC30,000$399Kput
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC30,000$399Kcall
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC5,000$370Kshares
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC20,811$273Kshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP10,000$188Kshares
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INC20,000$106Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC2,640$11.4Kcall

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001011443-25-000022 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001011443-26-000010 addednew holdings2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set