Skip to content

Hayek Kallen Investment Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1430681, FAIRHOPE, AL

Hayek Kallen Investment Management reported $329,721,000 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001430681-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$330M
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
50.19%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VYMadded+3,937$622K
AMDnew+859$499K
LRCXnew+1,112$482K
JPSTadded+5,550$281K
AMZNadded+1,092$260K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-1,418-$507K
HONexited-2,181-$493K
CATreduced-284-$302K
ACNreduced-2,379-$296K
ORCLreduced-1,715-$251K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001430681-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $329,721,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,878 shares; 2024Q4: 137,360 shares; 2025Q1: 134,605 shares; 2025Q2: 137,458 shares; 2025Q3: 136,659 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,326 shares; 2026Q2: 132,590 shares 132,590$38.4M11.64%-736Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,568 shares; 2024Q4: 60,117 shares; 2025Q1: 59,771 shares; 2025Q2: 60,075 shares; 2025Q3: 59,437 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,810 shares; 2026Q2: 58,559 shares 58,559$21.8M6.62%-251Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,250 shares; 2024Q4: 54,023 shares; 2025Q1: 53,908 shares; 2025Q2: 55,024 shares; 2025Q3: 55,412 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,399 shares; 2026Q2: 52,981 shares 52,981$18.9M5.74%-1,418Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,992 shares; 2024Q4: 36,515 shares; 2025Q1: 36,279 shares; 2025Q2: 36,443 shares; 2025Q3: 36,356 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,409 shares; 2026Q2: 36,172 shares 36,172$18.1M5.49%-237Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,392 shares; 2024Q4: 125,337 shares; 2025Q1: 124,974 shares; 2025Q2: 124,655 shares; 2025Q3: 124,602 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,128 shares; 2026Q2: 117,484 shares 117,484$13.3M4.04%-1,644Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,894 shares; 2024Q4: 73,875 shares; 2025Q1: 72,032 shares; 2025Q2: 74,520 shares; 2025Q3: 71,201 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,658 shares; 2026Q2: 65,406 shares 65,406$13.1M3.97%-252Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,619 shares; 2024Q4: 12,594 shares; 2025Q1: 12,589 shares; 2025Q2: 12,940 shares; 2025Q3: 12,825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,891 shares; 2026Q2: 11,607 shares 11,607$12.4M3.75%-284Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,542 shares; 2024Q4: 46,060 shares; 2025Q1: 45,968 shares; 2025Q2: 46,333 shares; 2025Q3: 46,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,097 shares; 2026Q2: 46,746 shares 46,746$10.4M3.16%+649Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,609 shares; 2024Q4: 27,449 shares; 2025Q1: 27,698 shares; 2025Q2: 29,146 shares; 2025Q3: 29,331 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,561 shares; 2026Q2: 29,852 shares 29,852$9.77M2.96%+291Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,090 shares; 2024Q4: 37,077 shares; 2025Q1: 36,649 shares; 2025Q2: 36,968 shares; 2025Q3: 36,831 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,391 shares; 2026Q2: 36,608 shares 36,608$9.3M2.82%+217Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,088 shares; 2024Q4: 33,457 shares; 2025Q1: 32,913 shares; 2025Q2: 33,635 shares; 2025Q3: 33,486 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,937 shares; 2026Q2: 32,910 shares 32,910$8.28M2.51%-27Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,585 shares; 2024Q4: 27,245 shares; 2025Q1: 26,817 shares; 2025Q2: 27,642 shares; 2025Q3: 27,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,219 shares; 2026Q2: 27,560 shares 27,560$7.75M2.35%+341Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,883 shares; 2024Q4: 21,435 shares; 2025Q1: 21,341 shares; 2025Q2: 21,561 shares; 2025Q3: 21,583 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,578 shares; 2026Q2: 21,711 shares 21,711$7.45M2.26%+133Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,890 shares; 2024Q4: 36,825 shares; 2025Q1: 42,570 shares; 2025Q2: 45,366 shares; 2025Q3: 52,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,765 shares; 2026Q2: 63,313 shares 63,313$6.37M1.93%+2,548Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,271 shares; 2024Q4: 75,937 shares; 2025Q1: 76,083 shares; 2025Q2: 77,033 shares; 2025Q3: 76,843 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76,358 shares; 2026Q2: 77,223 shares 77,223$6.28M1.9%+865Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,647 shares; 2024Q4: 21,267 shares; 2025Q1: 21,387 shares; 2025Q2: 23,547 shares; 2025Q3: 23,644 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,261 shares; 2026Q2: 25,353 shares 25,353$6.04M1.83%+1,092Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,320 shares; 2024Q4: 40,075 shares; 2025Q1: 39,485 shares; 2025Q2: 38,890 shares; 2025Q3: 38,865 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,070 shares; 2026Q2: 37,538 shares 37,538$5.88M1.78%-532Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,690 shares; 2024Q4: 28,436 shares; 2025Q1: 29,313 shares; 2025Q2: 30,111 shares; 2025Q3: 30,111 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,766 shares; 2026Q2: 29,900 shares 29,900$5.41M1.64%+134Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,516 shares; 2024Q4: 103,349 shares; 2025Q1: 107,811 shares; 2025Q2: 115,985 shares; 2025Q3: 125,992 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 124,256 shares; 2026Q2: 126,321 shares 126,321$5.35M1.62%+2,065Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,944 shares; 2024Q4: 20,199 shares; 2025Q1: 20,140 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 19,549 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,196 shares; 2026Q2: 19,142 shares 19,142$5.21M1.58%-54Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,629 shares; 2024Q4: 44,268 shares; 2025Q1: 43,644 shares; 2025Q2: 43,552 shares; 2025Q3: 41,062 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,931 shares; 2026Q2: 33,216 shares 33,216$4.87M1.48%-1,715Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,804 shares; 2024Q4: 4,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839 shares; 2025Q2: 6,134 shares; 2025Q3: 6,077 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,120 shares; 2026Q2: 6,247 shares 6,247$4.6M1.4%+127Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,493 shares; 2024Q4: 77,556 shares; 2025Q1: 77,409 shares; 2025Q2: 78,070 shares; 2025Q3: 79,695 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,924 shares; 2026Q2: 89,474 shares 89,474$4.53M1.37%+5,550Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,775 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 10,284 shares; 2025Q2: 10,027 shares; 2025Q3: 9,485 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,979 shares; 2026Q2: 8,765 shares 8,765$4.39M1.33%-214Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,984 shares; 2025Q1: 19,279 shares; 2025Q2: 19,299 shares; 2025Q3: 20,676 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,470 shares; 2026Q2: 26,407 shares 26,407$4.17M1.27%+3,937Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,125 shares; 2024Q4: 103,525 shares; 2025Q1: 109,825 shares; 2025Q2: 112,827 shares; 2025Q3: 112,582 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,001 shares; 2026Q2: 109,902 shares 109,902$4.06M1.23%-2,099Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,656 shares; 2024Q4: 30,273 shares; 2025Q1: 30,790 shares; 2025Q2: 31,974 shares; 2025Q3: 31,811 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,413 shares; 2026Q2: 31,510 shares 31,510$3.7M1.12%+97Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,847 shares; 2024Q4: 25,892 shares; 2025Q1: 25,959 shares; 2025Q2: 26,639 shares; 2025Q3: 26,544 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,581 shares; 2026Q2: 25,038 shares 25,038$3.39M1.03%-543Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,277 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 5,069 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,158 shares; 2026Q2: 5,278 shares 5,278$3.35M1.02%+120Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,133 shares; 2024Q4: 42,089 shares; 2025Q1: 42,062 shares; 2025Q2: 43,382 shares; 2025Q3: 43,513 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,173 shares; 2026Q2: 43,485 shares 43,485$3.13M0.95%+312Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,747 shares; 2024Q4: 25,574 shares; 2025Q1: 23,759 shares; 2025Q2: 24,250 shares; 2025Q3: 24,139 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,712 shares; 2026Q2: 24,059 shares 24,059$3.09M0.94%+347Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,560 shares; 2024Q4: 12,344 shares; 2025Q1: 12,207 shares; 2025Q2: 11,820 shares; 2025Q3: 11,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,075 shares; 2026Q2: 11,019 shares 11,019$2.98M0.9%-56Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,094 shares; 2024Q4: 6,904 shares; 2025Q1: 15,534 shares; 2025Q2: 19,371 shares; 2025Q3: 19,396 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,432 shares; 2026Q2: 20,037 shares 20,037$2.8M0.85%+605Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,323 shares; 2024Q4: 30,638 shares; 2025Q1: 30,163 shares; 2025Q2: 29,849 shares; 2025Q3: 28,964 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares; 2026Q2: 28,200 shares 28,200$2.7M0.82%0Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,834 shares; 2024Q4: 55,957 shares; 2025Q1: 54,166 shares; 2025Q2: 50,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,191 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,210 shares; 2026Q2: 43,316 shares 43,316$2.52M0.76%-2,894Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,505 shares; 2024Q4: 12,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,701 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,460 shares; 2026Q2: 14,400 shares 14,400$2.39M0.72%-60Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,716 shares; 2024Q4: 18,746 shares; 2025Q1: 18,644 shares; 2025Q2: 18,146 shares; 2025Q3: 18,172 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,656 shares; 2026Q2: 17,362 shares 17,362$2.37M0.72%-294Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,580 shares; 2024Q4: 102,982 shares; 2025Q1: 106,570 shares; 2025Q2: 106,485 shares; 2025Q3: 105,093 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,139 shares; 2026Q2: 94,912 shares 94,912$2.29M0.69%-1,227Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,591 shares; 2024Q4: 8,443 shares; 2025Q1: 8,321 shares; 2025Q2: 8,573 shares; 2025Q3: 8,426 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,402 shares; 2026Q2: 8,255 shares 8,255$1.82M0.55%-147Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,977 shares; 2024Q4: 26,692 shares; 2025Q1: 26,707 shares; 2025Q2: 27,951 shares; 2025Q3: 30,553 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,170 shares; 2026Q2: 27,974 shares 27,974$1.69M0.51%-2,196Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,416 shares; 2024Q4: 4,395 shares; 2025Q1: 4,756 shares; 2025Q2: 4,766 shares; 2025Q3: 4,756 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,757 shares; 2026Q2: 4,781 shares 4,781$1.69M0.51%+24Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,271 shares; 2024Q4: 61,896 shares; 2025Q1: 60,196 shares; 2025Q2: 70,227 shares; 2025Q3: 71,492 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,220 shares; 2026Q2: 75,474 shares 75,474$1.56M0.47%+2,254Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,756 shares; 2024Q4: 18,501 shares; 2025Q1: 17,879 shares; 2025Q2: 16,547 shares; 2025Q3: 16,472 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,729 shares; 2026Q2: 15,515 shares 15,515$1.54M0.47%-214Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,001 shares; 2024Q4: 12,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,468 shares; 2025Q2: 15,449 shares; 2025Q3: 15,224 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,737 shares; 2026Q2: 14,537 shares 14,537$1.49M0.45%-200Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,789 shares; 2024Q4: 12,022 shares; 2025Q1: 10,626 shares; 2025Q2: 19,501 shares; 2025Q3: 19,717 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,644 shares; 2026Q2: 25,290 shares 25,290$1.44M0.44%+1,646Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,745 shares; 2024Q4: 10,346 shares; 2025Q1: 10,049 shares; 2025Q2: 10,462 shares; 2025Q3: 10,476 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,479 shares; 2026Q2: 10,493 shares 10,493$1.33M0.4%+14Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares; 2026Q2: 2,159 shares 2,159$1.11M0.34%+198Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,814 shares; 2024Q4: 10,764 shares; 2025Q1: 10,318 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 12,032 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,362 shares; 2026Q2: 11,134 shares 11,134$1.07M0.33%-228Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 626 shares; 2024Q4: 646 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,245 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares; 2026Q2: 1,418 shares 1,418$1.06M0.32%+97Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,220 shares; 2026Q2: 3,220 shares 3,220$1.01M0.31%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: 6,429 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,429 shares; 2025Q3: 6,429 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,429 shares; 2026Q2: 6,429 shares 6,429$930K0.28%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,990 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,530 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares; 2026Q2: 2,539 shares 2,539$897K0.27%+8Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,653 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,928 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,023 shares; 2026Q2: 2,078 shares 2,078$874K0.27%+55Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,032 shares; 2024Q4: 32,781 shares; 2025Q1: 30,681 shares; 2025Q2: 32,946 shares; 2025Q3: 26,911 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,461 shares; 2026Q2: 25,471 shares 25,471$808K0.25%-990Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,762 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares; 2026Q2: 4,232 shares 4,232$803K0.24%-52Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares; 2026Q2: 3,650 shares 3,650$790K0.24%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,634 shares; 2024Q4: 12,449 shares; 2025Q1: 12,412 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,018 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,323 shares; 2026Q2: 9,904 shares 9,904$768K0.23%-2,419Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$742K0.23%+283Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 925 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 725 shares; 2026Q2: 725 shares 725$709K0.22%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 757 shares; 2026Q2: 597 shares 597$689K0.21%-160Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,846 shares; 2024Q4: 43,249 shares; 2025Q1: 40,550 shares; 2025Q2: 37,110 shares; 2025Q3: 36,520 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,260 shares; 2026Q2: 25,671 shares 25,671$680K0.21%-1,589Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,994 shares; 2024Q4: 11,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,329 shares; 2025Q2: 10,028 shares; 2025Q3: 9,828 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,028 shares; 2026Q2: 9,028 shares 9,028$616K0.19%0Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,438 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares; 2026Q2: 3,425 shares 3,425$612K0.19%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,535 shares; 2024Q4: 3,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,771 shares; 2025Q2: 4,071 shares; 2025Q3: 4,071 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,971 shares; 2026Q2: 6,523 shares 6,523$573K0.17%+2,552Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$571K0.17%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,905 shares; 2024Q4: 3,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,951 shares; 2025Q2: 3,951 shares; 2025Q3: 3,852 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,853 shares; 2026Q2: 3,853 shares 3,853$565K0.17%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,835 shares; 2024Q4: 9,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,613 shares; 2025Q2: 9,598 shares; 2025Q3: 8,641 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,860 shares; 2026Q2: 4,481 shares 4,481$558K0.17%-2,379Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,430 shares; 2024Q4: 6,430 shares; 2025Q1: 6,280 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,080 shares; 2025Q4: 6,080 shares; 2026Q1: 6,080 shares; 2026Q2: 6,080 shares 6,080$552K0.17%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 859 shares 859$499K0.15%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 819 shares; 2026Q2: 1,314 shares 1,314$497K0.15%+495Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$482K0.15%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 561 shares; 2024Q4: 581 shares; 2025Q1: 664 shares; 2025Q2: 946 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 937 shares; 2026Q2: 898 shares 898$469K0.14%-39Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,096 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares; 2026Q2: 1,096 shares 1,096$467K0.14%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,760 shares; 2024Q4: 4,760 shares; 2025Q1: 4,760 shares; 2025Q2: 6,360 shares; 2025Q3: 6,360 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,625 shares; 2026Q2: 5,655 shares 5,655$467K0.14%+30Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,425 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,725 shares; 2026Q2: 4,325 shares 4,325$460K0.14%+600Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$447K0.14%-75Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,047 shares; 2024Q4: 9,047 shares; 2025Q1: 9,047 shares; 2025Q2: 11,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,047 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,250 shares; 2026Q2: 8,250 shares 8,250$411K0.12%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,305 shares; 2024Q4: 1,305 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$392K0.12%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,630 shares 3,630$391K0.12%+830Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,273 shares; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares; 2025Q3: 49,050 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares; 2026Q2: 4,426 shares 4,426$366K0.11%+72Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,043 shares; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 903 shares; 2026Q2: 903 shares 903$340K0.1%0Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,007 shares; 2025Q3: 6,007 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,007 shares; 2026Q2: 6,407 shares 6,407$324K0.1%+400Timeline
SCHQSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,250 shares; 2024Q4: 10,250 shares; 2025Q1: 10,250 shares; 2025Q2: 10,250 shares; 2025Q3: 10,480 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares; 2026Q2: 9,990 shares 9,990$313K0.09%-600Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,419 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,419 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,419 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares; 2026Q2: 3,419 shares 3,419$290K0.09%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,240 shares 1,240$264K0.08%+40Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,472 shares; 2024Q4: 4,472 shares; 2025Q1: 4,472 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,472 shares; 2026Q2: 4,472 shares 4,472$259K0.08%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,105 shares 1,105$247K0.07%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,105 shares 1,105$244K0.07%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$228K0.07%0Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,900 shares 2,900$214K0.06%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,984 shares; 2025Q3: 12,984 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,984 shares; 2026Q2: 11,984 shares 11,984$212K0.06%0Timeline
SCMBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$207K0.06%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$206K0.06%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,211 shares; 2025Q3: 25,821 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,809 shares; 2026Q2: 12,809 shares 12,809$204K0.06%0Timeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$201K0.06%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,443 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,728 shares; 2026Q2: 15,728 shares 15,728$123K0.04%0Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,863 shares; 2024Q4: 11,902 shares; 2025Q1: 11,902 shares; 2025Q2: 12,103 shares; 2025Q3: 12,103 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,109 shares; 2026Q2: 47,109 shares 47,109$122K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,181$493Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S6,235$229Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001430681-26-000003 base2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set