Skip to content

Hayek Kallen Investment Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1430681, FAIRHOPE, AL

Hayek Kallen Investment Management reported $307,003,000 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001430681-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$307M
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
49.37%
New
91
Sold out
92

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLnew+133,326$33.8M
MSFTnew+58,810$21.8M
BRK-Bnew+36,409$17.4M
GOOGLnew+54,399$15.6M
WMTnew+119,128$14.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APPLE INCexited-134,653-$36.6M
MICROSOFT CORPexited-58,363-$28.2M
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELexited-36,055-$18.1M
ALPHABET INCexited-54,339-$17M
WALMART INCexited-122,521-$13.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001430681-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $307,003,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,878 shares; 2024Q4: 137,360 shares; 2025Q1: 134,605 shares; 2025Q2: 137,458 shares; 2025Q3: 136,659 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,326 shares 133,326$33.8M11.02%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,568 shares; 2024Q4: 60,117 shares; 2025Q1: 59,771 shares; 2025Q2: 60,075 shares; 2025Q3: 59,437 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,810 shares 58,810$21.8M7.09%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,992 shares; 2024Q4: 36,515 shares; 2025Q1: 36,279 shares; 2025Q2: 36,443 shares; 2025Q3: 36,356 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,409 shares 36,409$17.4M5.68%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,250 shares; 2024Q4: 54,023 shares; 2025Q1: 53,908 shares; 2025Q2: 55,024 shares; 2025Q3: 55,412 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,399 shares 54,399$15.6M5.1%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,392 shares; 2024Q4: 125,337 shares; 2025Q1: 124,974 shares; 2025Q2: 124,655 shares; 2025Q3: 124,602 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,128 shares 119,128$14.8M4.82%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,894 shares; 2024Q4: 73,875 shares; 2025Q1: 72,032 shares; 2025Q2: 74,520 shares; 2025Q3: 71,201 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,658 shares 65,658$11.5M3.73%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,542 shares; 2024Q4: 46,060 shares; 2025Q1: 45,968 shares; 2025Q2: 46,333 shares; 2025Q3: 46,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,097 shares 46,097$10.6M3.45%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,090 shares; 2024Q4: 37,077 shares; 2025Q1: 36,649 shares; 2025Q2: 36,968 shares; 2025Q3: 36,831 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,391 shares 36,391$8.89M2.9%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,609 shares; 2024Q4: 27,449 shares; 2025Q1: 27,698 shares; 2025Q2: 29,146 shares; 2025Q3: 29,331 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,561 shares 29,561$8.7M2.83%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,619 shares; 2024Q4: 12,594 shares; 2025Q1: 12,589 shares; 2025Q2: 12,940 shares; 2025Q3: 12,825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,891 shares 11,891$8.42M2.74%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,088 shares; 2024Q4: 33,457 shares; 2025Q1: 32,913 shares; 2025Q2: 33,635 shares; 2025Q3: 33,486 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,937 shares 32,937$7.16M2.33%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,585 shares; 2024Q4: 27,245 shares; 2025Q1: 26,817 shares; 2025Q2: 27,642 shares; 2025Q3: 27,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,219 shares 27,219$6.6M2.15%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,883 shares; 2024Q4: 21,435 shares; 2025Q1: 21,341 shares; 2025Q2: 21,561 shares; 2025Q3: 21,583 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,578 shares 21,578$6.52M2.12%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,516 shares; 2024Q4: 103,349 shares; 2025Q1: 107,811 shares; 2025Q2: 115,985 shares; 2025Q3: 125,992 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 124,256 shares 124,256$6.24M2.03%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,890 shares; 2024Q4: 36,825 shares; 2025Q1: 42,570 shares; 2025Q2: 45,366 shares; 2025Q3: 52,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,765 shares 60,765$6.12M1.99%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,320 shares; 2024Q4: 40,075 shares; 2025Q1: 39,485 shares; 2025Q2: 38,890 shares; 2025Q3: 38,865 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,070 shares 38,070$5.82M1.89%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,271 shares; 2024Q4: 75,937 shares; 2025Q1: 76,083 shares; 2025Q2: 77,033 shares; 2025Q3: 76,843 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76,358 shares 76,358$5.81M1.89%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,125 shares; 2024Q4: 103,525 shares; 2025Q1: 109,825 shares; 2025Q2: 112,827 shares; 2025Q3: 112,582 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,001 shares 112,001$5.26M1.71%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,629 shares; 2024Q4: 44,268 shares; 2025Q1: 43,644 shares; 2025Q2: 43,552 shares; 2025Q3: 41,062 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,931 shares 34,931$5.14M1.67%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,647 shares; 2024Q4: 21,267 shares; 2025Q1: 21,387 shares; 2025Q2: 23,547 shares; 2025Q3: 23,644 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,261 shares 24,261$5.05M1.65%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,690 shares; 2024Q4: 28,436 shares; 2025Q1: 29,313 shares; 2025Q2: 30,111 shares; 2025Q3: 30,111 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,766 shares 29,766$4.92M1.6%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,944 shares; 2024Q4: 20,199 shares; 2025Q1: 20,140 shares; 2025Q2: 19,794 shares; 2025Q3: 19,549 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,196 shares 19,196$4.66M1.52%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,775 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 10,284 shares; 2025Q2: 10,027 shares; 2025Q3: 9,485 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,979 shares 8,979$4.41M1.44%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,493 shares; 2024Q4: 77,556 shares; 2025Q1: 77,409 shares; 2025Q2: 78,070 shares; 2025Q3: 79,695 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,924 shares 83,924$4.25M1.38%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,847 shares; 2024Q4: 25,892 shares; 2025Q1: 25,959 shares; 2025Q2: 26,639 shares; 2025Q3: 26,544 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,581 shares 25,581$3.97M1.29%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,804 shares; 2024Q4: 4,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839 shares; 2025Q2: 6,134 shares; 2025Q3: 6,077 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,120 shares 6,120$3.53M1.15%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,560 shares; 2024Q4: 12,344 shares; 2025Q1: 12,207 shares; 2025Q2: 11,820 shares; 2025Q3: 11,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,075 shares 11,075$3.44M1.12%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,984 shares; 2025Q1: 19,279 shares; 2025Q2: 19,299 shares; 2025Q3: 20,676 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,470 shares 22,470$3.33M1.08%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,716 shares; 2024Q4: 18,746 shares; 2025Q1: 18,644 shares; 2025Q2: 18,146 shares; 2025Q3: 18,172 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,656 shares 17,656$3M0.98%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,505 shares; 2024Q4: 12,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,701 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,460 shares 14,460$2.99M0.97%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,277 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 5,069 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,158 shares 5,158$2.91M0.95%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,747 shares; 2024Q4: 25,574 shares; 2025Q1: 23,759 shares; 2025Q2: 24,250 shares; 2025Q3: 24,139 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,712 shares 23,712$2.85M0.93%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,133 shares; 2024Q4: 42,089 shares; 2025Q1: 42,062 shares; 2025Q2: 43,382 shares; 2025Q3: 43,513 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,173 shares 43,173$2.85M0.93%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,323 shares; 2024Q4: 30,638 shares; 2025Q1: 30,163 shares; 2025Q2: 29,849 shares; 2025Q3: 28,964 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares 28,200$2.72M0.89%newTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,834 shares; 2024Q4: 55,957 shares; 2025Q1: 54,166 shares; 2025Q2: 50,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,191 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,210 shares 46,210$2.71M0.88%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,580 shares; 2024Q4: 102,982 shares; 2025Q1: 106,570 shares; 2025Q2: 106,485 shares; 2025Q3: 105,093 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96,139 shares 96,139$2.7M0.88%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,656 shares; 2024Q4: 30,273 shares; 2025Q1: 30,790 shares; 2025Q2: 31,974 shares; 2025Q3: 31,811 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,413 shares 31,413$2.44M0.79%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,094 shares; 2024Q4: 6,904 shares; 2025Q1: 15,534 shares; 2025Q2: 19,371 shares; 2025Q3: 19,396 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,432 shares 19,432$2.2M0.72%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,271 shares; 2024Q4: 61,896 shares; 2025Q1: 60,196 shares; 2025Q2: 70,227 shares; 2025Q3: 71,492 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,220 shares 73,220$2.12M0.69%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,591 shares; 2024Q4: 8,443 shares; 2025Q1: 8,321 shares; 2025Q2: 8,573 shares; 2025Q3: 8,426 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,402 shares 8,402$1.99M0.65%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,977 shares; 2024Q4: 26,692 shares; 2025Q1: 26,707 shares; 2025Q2: 27,951 shares; 2025Q3: 30,553 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,170 shares 30,170$1.57M0.51%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,416 shares; 2024Q4: 4,395 shares; 2025Q1: 4,756 shares; 2025Q2: 4,766 shares; 2025Q3: 4,756 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,757 shares 4,757$1.56M0.51%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,756 shares; 2024Q4: 18,501 shares; 2025Q1: 17,879 shares; 2025Q2: 16,547 shares; 2025Q3: 16,472 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,729 shares 15,729$1.56M0.51%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,745 shares; 2024Q4: 10,346 shares; 2025Q1: 10,049 shares; 2025Q2: 10,462 shares; 2025Q3: 10,476 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,479 shares 10,479$1.37M0.45%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,835 shares; 2024Q4: 9,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,613 shares; 2025Q2: 9,598 shares; 2025Q3: 8,641 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,860 shares 6,860$1.36M0.44%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,001 shares; 2024Q4: 12,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,468 shares; 2025Q2: 15,449 shares; 2025Q3: 15,224 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,737 shares 14,737$1.32M0.43%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,789 shares; 2024Q4: 12,022 shares; 2025Q1: 10,626 shares; 2025Q2: 19,501 shares; 2025Q3: 19,717 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,644 shares 23,644$1.15M0.38%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,634 shares; 2024Q4: 12,449 shares; 2025Q1: 12,412 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,018 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,323 shares 12,323$1.15M0.37%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,814 shares; 2024Q4: 10,764 shares; 2025Q1: 10,318 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 12,032 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,362 shares 11,362$1.09M0.36%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares 1,961$980K0.32%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,220 shares 3,220$924K0.3%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 626 shares; 2024Q4: 646 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,245 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares 1,321$859K0.28%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,762 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares 4,284$826K0.27%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,032 shares; 2024Q4: 32,781 shares; 2025Q1: 30,681 shares; 2025Q2: 32,946 shares; 2025Q3: 26,911 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,461 shares 26,461$812K0.26%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: 6,429 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,429 shares; 2025Q3: 6,429 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,429 shares 6,429$763K0.25%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,653 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,928 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,023 shares 2,023$752K0.24%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,990 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,530 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$726K0.24%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares 3,650$726K0.24%newTimeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,846 shares; 2024Q4: 43,249 shares; 2025Q1: 40,550 shares; 2025Q2: 37,110 shares; 2025Q3: 36,520 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,260 shares 27,260$725K0.24%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 925 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$649K0.21%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,430 shares; 2024Q4: 6,430 shares; 2025Q1: 6,280 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,080 shares; 2025Q4: 6,080 shares; 2026Q1: 6,080 shares 6,080$624K0.2%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares 1,034$592K0.19%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,994 shares; 2024Q4: 11,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,329 shares; 2025Q2: 10,028 shares; 2025Q3: 9,828 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,028 shares 9,028$558K0.18%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,905 shares; 2024Q4: 3,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,951 shares; 2025Q2: 3,951 shares; 2025Q3: 3,852 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,853 shares 3,853$556K0.18%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares 2,550$518K0.17%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,181 shares; 2024Q4: 2,181 shares; 2025Q1: 2,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,181 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,181 shares 2,181$493K0.16%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,438 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares 3,425$477K0.16%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,760 shares; 2024Q4: 4,760 shares; 2025Q1: 4,760 shares; 2025Q2: 6,360 shares; 2025Q3: 6,360 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,625 shares 5,625$448K0.15%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 561 shares; 2024Q4: 581 shares; 2025Q1: 664 shares; 2025Q2: 946 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 937 shares 937$434K0.14%newTimeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,425 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 3,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,725 shares 3,725$397K0.13%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,096 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares 1,096$392K0.13%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,047 shares; 2024Q4: 9,047 shares; 2025Q1: 9,047 shares; 2025Q2: 11,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,047 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,250 shares 8,250$379K0.12%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,535 shares; 2024Q4: 3,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,771 shares; 2025Q2: 4,071 shares; 2025Q3: 4,071 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,971 shares 3,971$369K0.12%newTimeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,273 shares; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares; 2025Q3: 49,050 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares 4,354$360K0.12%newTimeline
SCHQSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,250 shares; 2024Q4: 10,250 shares; 2025Q1: 10,250 shares; 2025Q2: 10,250 shares; 2025Q3: 10,480 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares 10,590$333K0.11%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,305 shares; 2024Q4: 1,305 shares; 2025Q1: 1,305 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares 1,305$324K0.11%newTimeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,007 shares; 2025Q3: 6,007 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,007 shares 6,007$300K0.1%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$297K0.1%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,419 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,419 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,419 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares 3,419$286K0.09%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,472 shares; 2024Q4: 4,472 shares; 2025Q1: 4,472 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,472 shares 4,472$258K0.08%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 757 shares 757$256K0.08%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$253K0.08%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,043 shares; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 903 shares 903$253K0.08%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$230K0.07%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,560 shares; 2024Q4: 55,220 shares; 2025Q1: 50,996 shares; 2025Q2: 48,159 shares; 2025Q3: 28,008 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,235 shares 6,235$229K0.07%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775 shares 775$210K0.07%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares 1,044$205K0.07%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$201K0.07%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,984 shares; 2025Q3: 12,984 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,984 shares 11,984$188K0.06%newTimeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,211 shares; 2025Q3: 25,821 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,809 shares 12,809$185K0.06%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,863 shares; 2024Q4: 11,902 shares; 2025Q1: 11,902 shares; 2025Q2: 12,103 shares; 2025Q3: 12,103 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,109 shares 47,109$145K0.05%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,443 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,728 shares 15,728$107K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APPLE INCAPPLE INC134,653$36.6Mshares
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP58,363$28.2Mshares
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL36,055$18.1Mshares
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC54,339$17Mshares
WALMART INCWALMART INC122,521$13.7Mshares
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION66,755$12.4Mshares
WASTE MGMT INC DELWASTE MGMT INC DEL46,185$10.1Mshares
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO.JPMORGAN CHASE & CO.29,341$9.45Mshares
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS27,414$8.12Mshares
JOHNSON & JOHNSONJOHNSON & JOHNSON36,602$7.58Mshares
ABBOTT LABORATORIESABBOTT LABORATORIES33,114$7.57Mshares
VISA INCVISA INC21,395$7.5Mshares
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP37,564$7.32Mshares
CATERPILLAR INCCATERPILLAR INC12,566$7.2Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR57,129$5.74Mshares
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC23,821$5.5Mshares
COCA COLA COCOCA COLA CO76,709$5.36Mshares
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC9,246$5.36Mshares
NOVARTIS AGNOVARTIS AG38,348$5.29Mshares
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC123,321$5.02Mshares
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INCPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC29,900$4.8Mshares
UNION PAC CORPUNION PAC CORP19,390$4.49Mshares
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F79,519$4.02Mshares
BP PLCBP PLC111,950$3.89Mshares
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR6,077$3.73Mshares
PEPSICO INCPEPSICO INC25,543$3.67Mshares
MCDONALDS CORPMCDONALDS CORP11,137$3.4Mshares
VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS20,968$3.01Mshares
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS46,457$2.73Mshares
MERCK & CO INCMERCK & CO INC23,768$2.5Mshares
ALTRIA GROUP INCALTRIA GROUP INC43,224$2.49Mshares
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO28,350$2.47Mshares
CISCO SYS INCCISCO SYS INC31,750$2.45Mshares
DEERE & CODEERE & CO5,157$2.4Mshares
PFIZER INCPFIZER INC94,534$2.35Mshares
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC19,197$2.24Mshares
ACCENTURE PLC IRELANDACCENTURE PLC IRELAND8,336$2.24Mshares
CHEVRON CORP NEWCHEVRON CORP NEW14,450$2.2Mshares
EXXON MOBIL CORPEXXON MOBIL CORP17,897$2.15Mshares
LOWES COS INCLOWES COS INC8,399$2.03Mshares
AT&T INCAT&T INC72,659$1.8Mshares
US BANCORP DELUS BANCORP DEL31,003$1.65Mshares
HOME DEPOT INCHOME DEPOT INC4,757$1.64Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR15,777$1.58Mshares
DISNEY WALT CODISNEY WALT CO11,355$1.29Mshares
STARBUCKS CORPSTARBUCKS CORP14,837$1.25Mshares
BANK AMERICA CORPBANK AMERICA CORP22,527$1.24Mshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW10,465$1.23Mshares
SHELL PLCSHELL PLC14,036$1.03Mshares
NOVO-NORDISK A SNOVO-NORDISK A S19,943$1.01Mshares
MASTERCARD INCORPORATEDMASTERCARD INCORPORATED1,775$1.01Mshares
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORPNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP3,220$930Kshares
TESLA INCTESLA INC2,013$905Kshares
RTX CORPORATIONRTX CORPORATION4,582$840Kshares
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRSPDR S&P 500 ETF TR1,226$836Kshares
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC2,531$794Kshares
BOEING COBOEING CO3,650$792Kshares
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR28,385$752Kshares
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORPBANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP6,429$746Kshares
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR26,411$724Kshares
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORPPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP800$703Kshares
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC1,024$676Kshares
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN2,550$656Kshares
WELLS FARGO CO NEWWELLS FARGO CO NEW6,150$573Kshares
PROCTER AND GAMBLE COPROCTER AND GAMBLE CO3,852$552Kshares
DOMINION ENERGY INCDOMINION ENERGY INC9,028$529Kshares
GLOBE LIFE INCGLOBE LIFE INC3,425$479Kshares
SPDR DOW JONES INDL AVERAGESPDR DOW JONES INDL AVERAGE891$428Kshares
HONEYWELL INTL INCHONEYWELL INTL INC2,181$425Kshares
TRUIST FINL CORPTRUIST FINL CORP8,250$406Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR3,425$365Kshares
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLC25,821$360Kshares
EATON CORP PLCEATON CORP PLC1,096$349Kshares
CORMEDIX INCCORMEDIX INC29,443$342Kshares
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR10,590$336Kshares
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP3,436$336Kshares
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,954$331Kshares
ACUITY INCACUITY INC903$325Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,305$321Kshares
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC3,971$319Kshares
VANGUARD MUN BD FDSVANGUARD MUN BD FDS6,007$302Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR2,800$300Kshares
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC798$276Kshares
BLACKSTONE INCBLACKSTONE INC1,750$270Kshares
MONDELEZ INTL INCMONDELEZ INTL INC4,472$241Kshares
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC264$232Kshares
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,200$230Kshares
CORTEVA INCCORTEVA INC3,419$229Kshares
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC12,984$225Kshares
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC757$216Kshares
NUVEEN MUNICIPAL CREDIT INCNUVEEN MUNICIPAL CREDIT INC12,203$154Kshares
ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP19,703$70Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001430681-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set