Skip to content

Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1598697, LONDON, United Kingdom

Gulf International Bank (UK) Ltd reported $4,469,362,000 across 589 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001598697-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.47B
Holdings
589
Top 10 weight
34.82%
New
13
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+643,243$112M
AAPLadded+382,606$97.1M
MSFTadded+187,522$69.4M
AMZNadded+257,699$53.7M
GOOGLadded+155,705$44.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMCRreduced-71,889-$2.86M
TRIexited-7,670-$1.01M
DOCUexited-11,069-$757K
NTNXexited-12,554-$649K
DTexited-14,375-$623K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001598697-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,469,362,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,089 shares; 2024Q4: 11,089 shares; 2025Q1: 7,629 shares; 2025Q2: 7,629 shares; 2025Q3: 7,293 shares; 2025Q4: 7,293 shares; 2026Q1: 9,950 shares 9,950$1.05M0.02%+2,657Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385 shares; 2024Q4: 3,385 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 2,138 shares; 2025Q4: 2,138 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares 3,218$1.05M0.02%+1,080Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,385 shares; 2024Q4: 6,302 shares; 2025Q1: 4,286 shares; 2025Q2: 4,286 shares; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,286 shares; 2026Q1: 6,075 shares 6,075$1.05M0.02%+1,789Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,948 shares; 2025Q2: 3,685 shares; 2025Q3: 5,221 shares; 2025Q4: 5,221 shares; 2026Q1: 7,792 shares 7,792$1.05M0.02%+2,571Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,256 shares; 2024Q4: 12,144 shares; 2025Q1: 9,522 shares; 2025Q2: 8,190 shares; 2025Q3: 7,986 shares; 2025Q4: 8,236 shares; 2026Q1: 13,238 shares 13,238$1.04M0.02%+5,002Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,241 shares; 2024Q4: 15,115 shares; 2025Q1: 11,083 shares; 2025Q2: 9,602 shares; 2025Q3: 9,294 shares; 2025Q4: 9,294 shares; 2026Q1: 14,841 shares 14,841$1.03M0.02%+5,547Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,315 shares; 2024Q4: 12,993 shares; 2025Q1: 10,445 shares; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: 10,001 shares; 2025Q4: 10,001 shares; 2026Q1: 13,443 shares 13,443$1.02M0.02%+3,442Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,695 shares; 2024Q4: 7,695 shares; 2025Q1: 5,950 shares; 2025Q2: 5,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,790 shares; 2025Q4: 5,790 shares; 2026Q1: 7,697 shares 7,697$1.01M0.02%+1,907Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,641 shares; 2026Q1: 71,068 shares 71,068$1.01M0.02%+32,427Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,940 shares; 2024Q4: 4,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160 shares; 2025Q4: 3,160 shares; 2026Q1: 5,089 shares 5,089$1.01M0.02%+1,929Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,659 shares 11,659$1M0.02%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,501 shares; 2024Q4: 15,501 shares; 2025Q1: 11,550 shares; 2025Q2: 11,433 shares; 2025Q3: 11,433 shares; 2025Q4: 11,433 shares; 2026Q1: 15,557 shares 15,557$999K0.02%+4,124Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,173 shares; 2024Q4: 10,074 shares; 2025Q1: 7,389 shares; 2025Q2: 5,942 shares; 2025Q3: 5,942 shares; 2025Q4: 5,942 shares; 2026Q1: 10,038 shares 10,038$998K0.02%+4,096Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,641 shares; 2024Q4: 2,617 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,914 shares; 2025Q3: 1,914 shares; 2025Q4: 1,914 shares; 2026Q1: 2,736 shares 2,736$995K0.02%+822Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,753 shares; 2024Q4: 9,670 shares; 2025Q1: 7,020 shares; 2025Q2: 7,020 shares; 2025Q3: 7,020 shares; 2025Q4: 7,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,545 shares 9,545$989K0.02%+2,525Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,789 shares; 2024Q4: 19,789 shares; 2025Q1: 13,535 shares; 2025Q2: 13,535 shares; 2025Q3: 12,956 shares; 2025Q4: 12,956 shares; 2026Q1: 19,467 shares 19,467$982K0.02%+6,511Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,045 shares; 2024Q4: 6,872 shares; 2025Q1: 4,854 shares; 2025Q2: 4,854 shares; 2025Q3: 4,854 shares; 2025Q4: 4,854 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares 6,754$981K0.02%+1,900Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,342 shares; 2025Q4: 13,342 shares; 2026Q1: 21,189 shares 21,189$971K0.02%+7,847Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 20,549 shares; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 20,549 shares; 2025Q3: 22,930 shares; 2025Q4: 22,930 shares; 2026Q1: 36,120 shares 36,120$958K0.02%+13,190Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,107 shares; 2024Q4: 40,625 shares; 2025Q1: 30,620 shares; 2025Q2: 26,686 shares; 2025Q3: 26,293 shares; 2025Q4: 26,748 shares; 2026Q1: 41,877 shares 41,877$954K0.02%+15,129Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,047 shares; 2024Q4: 21,047 shares; 2025Q1: 15,047 shares; 2025Q2: 11,533 shares; 2025Q3: 11,533 shares; 2025Q4: 11,480 shares; 2026Q1: 16,314 shares 16,314$953K0.02%+4,834Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,717 shares; 2024Q4: 17,717 shares; 2025Q1: 11,534 shares; 2025Q2: 11,534 shares; 2025Q3: 10,963 shares; 2025Q4: 10,963 shares; 2026Q1: 15,749 shares 15,749$951K0.02%+4,786Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,728 shares; 2024Q4: 3,694 shares; 2025Q1: 2,796 shares; 2025Q2: 2,463 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 3,852 shares 3,852$940K0.02%+1,442Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,423 shares; 2025Q1: 3,423 shares; 2025Q2: 2,914 shares; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,871 shares; 2026Q1: 3,415 shares 3,415$936K0.02%+544Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,370 shares; 2024Q4: 20,370 shares; 2025Q1: 13,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,053 shares; 2025Q3: 12,690 shares; 2025Q4: 12,690 shares; 2026Q1: 19,909 shares 19,909$923K0.02%+7,219Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 6,183 shares; 2025Q1: 4,593 shares; 2025Q2: 3,897 shares; 2025Q3: 3,813 shares; 2025Q4: 3,846 shares; 2026Q1: 5,640 shares 5,640$893K0.02%+1,794Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,016 shares; 2024Q4: 11,904 shares; 2025Q1: 9,257 shares; 2025Q2: 8,168 shares; 2025Q3: 8,004 shares; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares; 2026Q1: 12,904 shares 12,904$881K0.02%+4,900Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,789 shares; 2024Q4: 2,763 shares; 2025Q1: 1,864 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813 shares; 2026Q1: 2,446 shares 2,446$878K0.02%+633Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,126 shares; 2024Q4: 73,003 shares; 2025Q1: 32,290 shares; 2025Q2: 32,290 shares; 2025Q3: 30,954 shares; 2025Q4: 30,954 shares; 2026Q1: 53,410 shares 53,410$878K0.02%+22,456Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,248 shares; 2024Q4: 17,248 shares; 2025Q1: 17,248 shares; 2025Q2: 11,721 shares; 2025Q3: 11,257 shares; 2025Q4: 11,257 shares; 2026Q1: 18,114 shares 18,114$877K0.02%+6,857Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,417 shares; 2024Q4: 10,325 shares; 2025Q1: 7,399 shares; 2025Q2: 7,399 shares; 2025Q3: 7,399 shares; 2025Q4: 7,399 shares; 2026Q1: 10,338 shares 10,338$877K0.02%+2,939Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,838 shares; 2024Q4: 5,695 shares; 2025Q1: 3,424 shares; 2025Q2: 3,424 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,513 shares 5,513$871K0.02%+2,213Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,736 shares; 2024Q4: 9,644 shares; 2025Q1: 8,081 shares; 2025Q2: 7,074 shares; 2025Q3: 6,975 shares; 2025Q4: 7,072 shares; 2026Q1: 10,512 shares 10,512$869K0.02%+3,440Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,225 shares 25,225$865K0.02%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,888 shares; 2024Q4: 12,590 shares; 2025Q1: 7,456 shares; 2025Q2: 7,456 shares; 2025Q3: 7,456 shares; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares; 2026Q1: 12,784 shares 12,784$850K0.02%+5,328Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,807 shares; 2024Q4: 14,807 shares; 2025Q1: 14,807 shares; 2025Q2: 14,807 shares; 2025Q3: 14,565 shares; 2025Q4: 14,565 shares; 2026Q1: 26,537 shares 26,537$841K0.02%+11,972Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,931 shares; 2024Q4: 46,519 shares; 2025Q1: 33,766 shares; 2025Q2: 33,766 shares; 2025Q3: 33,194 shares; 2025Q4: 33,194 shares; 2026Q1: 45,833 shares 45,833$841K0.02%+12,639Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,056 shares; 2024Q4: 4,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,796 shares; 2025Q2: 2,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,747 shares; 2025Q4: 2,789 shares; 2026Q1: 3,969 shares 3,969$830K0.02%+1,180Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,044 shares; 2024Q4: 28,044 shares; 2025Q1: 19,380 shares; 2025Q2: 15,571 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares; 2025Q4: 15,129 shares; 2026Q1: 21,994 shares 21,994$816K0.02%+6,865Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,590 shares; 2024Q4: 24,590 shares; 2025Q1: 19,283 shares; 2025Q2: 14,909 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 14,140 shares; 2026Q1: 23,947 shares 23,947$809K0.02%+9,807Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582 shares; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 12,826 shares; 2025Q2: 12,826 shares; 2025Q3: 12,374 shares; 2025Q4: 12,374 shares; 2026Q1: 18,562 shares 18,562$774K0.02%+6,188Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296 shares; 2024Q4: 296 shares; 2025Q1: 6,497 shares; 2025Q2: 6,497 shares; 2025Q3: 6,497 shares; 2025Q4: 6,497 shares; 2026Q1: 8,944 shares 8,944$773K0.02%+2,447Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,227 shares; 2024Q4: 16,227 shares; 2025Q1: 5,227 shares; 2025Q2: 5,227 shares; 2025Q3: 5,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,227 shares; 2026Q1: 15,327 shares 15,327$771K0.02%+10,100Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 4,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,044 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares; 2026Q1: 4,297 shares 4,297$769K0.02%+1,253Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,171 shares; 2024Q4: 34,827 shares; 2025Q1: 25,811 shares; 2025Q2: 22,660 shares; 2025Q3: 22,179 shares; 2025Q4: 22,179 shares; 2026Q1: 33,858 shares 33,858$768K0.02%+11,679Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,200 shares; 2024Q4: 45,074 shares; 2025Q1: 31,388 shares; 2025Q2: 31,388 shares; 2025Q3: 30,814 shares; 2025Q4: 30,814 shares; 2026Q1: 40,371 shares 40,371$760K0.02%+9,557Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378 shares; 2024Q4: 378 shares; 2025Q1: 7,658 shares; 2025Q2: 7,658 shares; 2025Q3: 7,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,415 shares; 2026Q1: 13,487 shares 13,487$751K0.02%+6,072Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,031 shares; 2024Q4: 92,031 shares; 2025Q1: 45,472 shares; 2025Q2: 45,472 shares; 2025Q3: 43,441 shares; 2025Q4: 43,441 shares; 2026Q1: 66,341 shares 66,341$730K0.02%+22,900Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,523 shares; 2024Q4: 29,754 shares; 2025Q1: 22,510 shares; 2025Q2: 17,249 shares; 2025Q3: 17,249 shares; 2025Q4: 17,249 shares; 2026Q1: 28,781 shares 28,781$718K0.02%+11,532Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,103 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,233 shares; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 6,233 shares; 2025Q4: 6,233 shares; 2026Q1: 8,678 shares 8,678$714K0.02%+2,445Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,781 shares; 2024Q4: 161,255 shares; 2025Q1: 130,209 shares; 2025Q2: 130,209 shares; 2025Q3: 130,209 shares; 2025Q4: 130,209 shares; 2026Q1: 187,309 shares 187,309$686K0.02%+57,100Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,164 shares; 2026Q1: 23,196 shares 23,196$669K0.01%+7,032Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,252 shares; 2024Q4: 11,252 shares; 2025Q1: 6,689 shares; 2025Q2: 6,514 shares; 2025Q3: 6,514 shares; 2025Q4: 6,514 shares; 2026Q1: 11,890 shares 11,890$631K0.01%+5,376Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,348 shares; 2024Q4: 549 shares; 2025Q1: 17,801 shares; 2025Q2: 17,801 shares; 2025Q3: 17,801 shares; 2025Q4: 17,801 shares; 2026Q1: 23,682 shares 23,682$616K0.01%+5,881Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,205 shares; 2024Q4: 5,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,310 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 2,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$615K0.01%+1,700Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,341 shares; 2024Q4: 28,341 shares; 2025Q1: 28,341 shares; 2025Q2: 17,346 shares; 2025Q3: 17,346 shares; 2025Q4: 17,346 shares; 2026Q1: 30,546 shares 30,546$582K0.01%+13,200Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,617 shares; 2025Q4: 4,617 shares; 2026Q1: 6,179 shares 6,179$569K0.01%+1,562Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,301 shares; 2024Q4: 12,010 shares; 2025Q1: 9,053 shares; 2025Q2: 9,053 shares; 2025Q3: 9,053 shares; 2025Q4: 9,053 shares; 2026Q1: 12,963 shares 12,963$536K0.01%+3,910Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,550 shares 35,550$522K0.01%newTimeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,369 shares; 2024Q4: 15,644 shares; 2025Q1: 15,644 shares; 2025Q2: 11,806 shares; 2025Q3: 11,806 shares; 2025Q4: 11,806 shares; 2026Q1: 21,464 shares 21,464$512K0.01%+9,658Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,474 shares; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares; 2025Q4: 1,456 shares; 2026Q1: 1,958 shares 1,958$492K0.01%+502Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,668 shares; 2024Q4: 851 shares; 2025Q1: 27,684 shares; 2025Q2: 27,684 shares; 2025Q3: 27,104 shares; 2025Q4: 27,104 shares; 2026Q1: 38,256 shares 38,256$492K0.01%+11,152Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 4,906 shares; 2025Q2: 4,906 shares; 2025Q3: 4,745 shares; 2025Q4: 4,745 shares; 2026Q1: 6,615 shares 6,615$474K0.01%+1,870Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,811 shares; 2024Q4: 19,811 shares; 2025Q1: 7,797 shares; 2025Q2: 7,797 shares; 2025Q3: 7,797 shares; 2025Q4: 7,797 shares; 2026Q1: 12,697 shares 12,697$458K0.01%+4,900Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,538 shares; 2024Q4: 2,538 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,538 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,436 shares; 2026Q1: 3,134 shares 3,134$451K0.01%+698Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,233 shares; 2025Q4: 2,233 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares 3,209$446K0.01%+976Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,076 shares; 2024Q4: 446 shares; 2025Q1: 15,765 shares; 2025Q2: 15,765 shares; 2025Q3: 15,765 shares; 2025Q4: 15,765 shares; 2026Q1: 19,506 shares 19,506$435K0.01%+3,741Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,876 shares; 2026Q1: 8,426 shares 8,426$418K0.01%+2,550Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,824 shares; 2024Q4: 59,824 shares; 2025Q1: 29,538 shares; 2025Q2: 29,538 shares; 2025Q3: 29,538 shares; 2025Q4: 29,538 shares; 2026Q1: 44,038 shares 44,038$409K0.01%+14,500Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 223 shares; 2025Q1: 7,957 shares; 2025Q2: 7,957 shares; 2025Q3: 7,734 shares; 2025Q4: 7,734 shares; 2026Q1: 10,166 shares 10,166$405K0.01%+2,432Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,641 shares; 2024Q4: 79,541 shares; 2025Q1: 62,698 shares; 2025Q2: 62,698 shares; 2025Q3: 62,698 shares; 2025Q4: 62,698 shares; 2026Q1: 83,640 shares 83,640$385K0.01%+20,942Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,890 shares; 2024Q4: 29,890 shares; 2025Q1: 17,714 shares; 2025Q2: 17,714 shares; 2025Q3: 17,714 shares; 2025Q4: 17,714 shares; 2026Q1: 24,114 shares 24,114$379K0.01%+6,400Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,605 shares; 2024Q4: 3,275 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 1,998 shares 1,998$330K0.01%-17Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,991 shares; 2024Q4: 28,991 shares; 2025Q1: 28,991 shares; 2025Q2: 28,991 shares; 2025Q3: 28,991 shares; 2025Q4: 28,991 shares; 2026Q1: 28,991 shares 28,991$330K0.01%0Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,717 shares; 2024Q4: 18,717 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,936 shares 16,936$239K0.01%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,699 shares; 2024Q4: 1,529 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares; 2025Q3: 867 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares; 2026Q1: 909 shares 909$181K<0.01%+14Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,097 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,583 shares; 2025Q2: 3,583 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares 2,299$152K<0.01%-51Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622 shares; 2024Q4: 454 shares; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: 456 shares; 2025Q3: 249 shares; 2025Q4: 249 shares; 2026Q1: 249 shares 249$150K<0.01%0Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 530 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 5,279 shares 5,279$133K<0.01%+5,244Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 702 shares; 2024Q4: 489 shares; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 489 shares; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 272 shares; 2026Q1: 272 shares 272$93K<0.01%0Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,994 shares; 2024Q4: 2,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139 shares; 2025Q2: 2,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,681 shares; 2026Q1: 1,681 shares 1,681$46K<0.01%0Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721 shares; 2024Q4: 721 shares; 2025Q1: 721 shares; 2025Q2: 721 shares; 2025Q3: 721 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 608 shares 608$27K<0.01%-67Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471 shares; 2024Q4: 335 shares; 2025Q1: 335 shares; 2025Q2: 335 shares; 2025Q3: 124 shares; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$23K<0.01%+26Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332 shares; 2024Q4: 237 shares; 2025Q1: 237 shares; 2025Q2: 237 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: 118 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares 118$23K<0.01%0Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013 shares; 2024Q4: 761 shares; 2025Q1: 761 shares; 2025Q2: 761 shares; 2025Q3: 396 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares 396$21K<0.01%0Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 370 shares; 2025Q2: 370 shares; 2025Q3: 191 shares; 2025Q4: 191 shares; 2026Q1: 191 shares 191$19K<0.01%0Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$18K<0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 785 shares; 2024Q4: 563 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 166 shares; 2025Q4: 166 shares; 2026Q1: 230 shares 230$15K<0.01%+64Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,302 shares; 2024Q4: 906 shares; 2025Q1: 906 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 467 shares; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares 467$10K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP7,670$1.01Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC11,069$757Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC12,554$649Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC14,375$623Kshares
BXPBXP INC9,107$615Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR6,897$582Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC3,889$532Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT15,459$496Kshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES7,887$478Kshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO4,754$465Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC23,364$446Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC10,690$410Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC7,565$289Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC5,602$108Kshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC2,494$56Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001598697-26-000004 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set