Skip to content

Guardian Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910205, PEORIA, IL

Guardian Wealth Management, Inc. reported $183,217,538 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001910205-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$183M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
40.06%
New
1
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VBILadded+70,588$5.34M
OXYadded+66,136$4.3M
LKQadded+92,217$2.71M
SFMnew+32,862$2.53M
VNOMadded+51,907$2.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTVreduced-63,205-$12.4M
AMCRreduced-182,753-$7.26M
XLEexited-88,579-$3.96M
OMCexited-28,107-$2.27M
CATreduced-1,157-$820K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001910205-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,217,538, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,748 shares; 2024Q4: 46,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,050 shares; 2025Q2: 50,713 shares; 2025Q3: 33,993 shares; 2025Q4: 33,507 shares; 2026Q1: 33,314 shares 33,314$13.6M7.41%-193Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,710 shares; 2025Q1: 68,126 shares; 2025Q2: 68,156 shares; 2025Q3: 68,508 shares; 2025Q4: 66,742 shares; 2026Q1: 68,065 shares 68,065$8.36M4.56%+1,323Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: 1,951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,974 shares; 2025Q3: 2,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares 2,107$7.12M3.88%+134Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,690 shares; 2024Q4: 18,478 shares; 2025Q1: 53,203 shares; 2025Q2: 104,090 shares; 2025Q3: 105,406 shares; 2025Q4: 41,286 shares; 2026Q1: 107,422 shares 107,422$6.98M3.81%+66,136Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,076 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 7,564 shares; 2025Q2: 7,037 shares; 2025Q3: 7,141 shares; 2025Q4: 7,180 shares; 2026Q1: 7,523 shares 7,523$6.92M3.78%+343Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,886 shares; 2024Q4: 44,160 shares; 2025Q1: 46,343 shares; 2025Q2: 47,718 shares; 2025Q3: 49,496 shares; 2025Q4: 49,228 shares; 2026Q1: 51,356 shares 51,356$6.62M3.61%+2,128Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,874 shares; 2025Q4: 87,275 shares; 2026Q1: 139,182 shares 139,182$6.54M3.57%+51,907Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,910 shares; 2024Q4: 28,215 shares; 2025Q1: 29,188 shares; 2025Q2: 29,396 shares; 2025Q3: 30,129 shares; 2025Q4: 29,299 shares; 2026Q1: 28,401 shares 28,401$6.18M3.37%-898Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,167 shares; 2026Q1: 76,755 shares 76,755$5.81M3.17%+70,588Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,302 shares; 2024Q4: 41,405 shares; 2025Q1: 43,328 shares; 2025Q2: 43,528 shares; 2025Q3: 45,159 shares; 2025Q4: 44,051 shares; 2026Q1: 47,585 shares 47,585$5.3M2.89%+3,534Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,553 shares; 2024Q4: 130,144 shares; 2025Q1: 136,948 shares; 2025Q2: 142,141 shares; 2025Q3: 142,341 shares; 2025Q4: 137,691 shares; 2026Q1: 143,125 shares 143,125$5.17M2.82%+5,434Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,943 shares; 2024Q4: 33,941 shares; 2025Q1: 35,616 shares; 2025Q2: 56,016 shares; 2025Q3: 57,511 shares; 2025Q4: 56,994 shares; 2026Q1: 75,443 shares 75,443$5.1M2.78%+18,449Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,757 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,820 shares 3,820$5.05M2.75%+100Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,282 shares; 2024Q4: 35,085 shares; 2025Q1: 79,518 shares; 2025Q2: 81,954 shares; 2025Q3: 159,199 shares; 2025Q4: 77,891 shares; 2026Q1: 170,108 shares 170,108$5M2.73%+92,217Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,545 shares; 2025Q4: 48,229 shares; 2026Q1: 55,436 shares 55,436$4.95M2.7%+7,207Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,343 shares; 2024Q4: 2,320 shares; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 2,307 shares; 2025Q4: 7,669 shares; 2026Q1: 6,512 shares 6,512$4.61M2.52%-1,157Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,361 shares; 2024Q4: 21,337 shares; 2025Q1: 30,588 shares; 2025Q2: 31,731 shares; 2025Q3: 37,547 shares; 2025Q4: 46,038 shares; 2026Q1: 55,373 shares 55,373$4.39M2.4%+9,335Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,956 shares; 2024Q4: 18,362 shares; 2025Q1: 30,269 shares; 2025Q2: 30,892 shares; 2025Q3: 32,456 shares; 2025Q4: 20,956 shares; 2026Q1: 32,707 shares 32,707$4.32M2.36%+11,751Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,637 shares; 2024Q4: 18,696 shares; 2025Q1: 27,285 shares; 2025Q2: 28,072 shares; 2025Q3: 33,816 shares; 2025Q4: 42,763 shares; 2026Q1: 50,404 shares 50,404$4.17M2.28%+7,641Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,912 shares; 2024Q4: 56,344 shares; 2025Q1: 58,573 shares; 2025Q2: 61,288 shares; 2025Q3: 61,658 shares; 2025Q4: 91,615 shares; 2026Q1: 92,635 shares 92,635$3.75M2.05%+1,020Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,668 shares; 2024Q4: 14,527 shares; 2025Q1: 15,022 shares; 2025Q2: 15,039 shares; 2025Q3: 15,258 shares; 2025Q4: 14,997 shares; 2026Q1: 15,247 shares 15,247$3.5M1.91%+250Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,985 shares; 2024Q4: 9,101 shares; 2025Q1: 13,492 shares; 2025Q2: 13,630 shares; 2025Q3: 13,848 shares; 2025Q4: 13,832 shares; 2026Q1: 14,191 shares 14,191$3.47M1.89%+359Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,282 shares; 2025Q1: 31,667 shares; 2025Q2: 26,385 shares; 2025Q3: 27,261 shares; 2025Q4: 25,770 shares; 2026Q1: 24,721 shares 24,721$3.39M1.85%-1,049Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,554 shares; 2024Q4: 8,784 shares; 2025Q1: 9,357 shares; 2025Q2: 9,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,812 shares; 2025Q4: 9,815 shares; 2026Q1: 10,843 shares 10,843$3.04M1.66%+1,028Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,793 shares; 2025Q2: 18,268 shares; 2025Q3: 26,524 shares; 2025Q4: 9,104 shares; 2026Q1: 25,629 shares 25,629$2.83M1.54%+16,525Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,681 shares; 2024Q4: 31,882 shares; 2025Q1: 31,498 shares; 2025Q2: 31,649 shares; 2025Q3: 31,241 shares; 2025Q4: 30,060 shares; 2026Q1: 29,571 shares 29,571$2.74M1.49%-489Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,647 shares; 2024Q4: 136,022 shares; 2025Q1: 144,202 shares; 2025Q2: 240,795 shares; 2025Q3: 355,651 shares; 2025Q4: 198,988 shares; 2026Q1: 368,961 shares 368,961$2.68M1.46%+169,973Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,235 shares; 2024Q4: 26,901 shares; 2025Q1: 27,786 shares; 2025Q2: 27,799 shares; 2025Q3: 27,922 shares; 2025Q4: 25,483 shares; 2026Q1: 25,441 shares 25,441$2.61M1.43%-42Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,300 shares; 2024Q4: 12,495 shares; 2025Q1: 15,814 shares; 2025Q2: 15,895 shares; 2025Q3: 16,131 shares; 2025Q4: 15,779 shares; 2026Q1: 16,594 shares 16,594$2.58M1.41%+815Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,862 shares 32,862$2.53M1.38%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,182 shares; 2024Q4: 15,282 shares; 2025Q1: 15,958 shares; 2025Q2: 16,116 shares; 2025Q3: 16,427 shares; 2025Q4: 15,132 shares; 2026Q1: 16,672 shares 16,672$2.41M1.31%+1,540Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,129 shares; 2024Q4: 4,125 shares; 2025Q1: 4,282 shares; 2025Q2: 4,310 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares; 2026Q1: 4,446 shares 4,446$2.22M1.21%+131Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,997 shares; 2024Q4: 73,567 shares; 2025Q1: 109,927 shares; 2025Q2: 110,331 shares; 2025Q3: 112,078 shares; 2025Q4: 27,043 shares; 2026Q1: 93,130 shares 93,130$2.04M1.11%+66,087Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,736 shares; 2026Q1: 49,983 shares 49,983$1.99M1.08%-182,753Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,446 shares; 2024Q4: 43,334 shares; 2025Q1: 49,101 shares; 2025Q2: 49,898 shares; 2025Q3: 51,764 shares; 2025Q4: 51,172 shares; 2026Q1: 53,813 shares 53,813$1.94M1.06%+2,641Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,017 shares; 2025Q1: 57,729 shares; 2025Q2: 57,231 shares; 2025Q3: 57,494 shares; 2025Q4: 56,895 shares; 2026Q1: 62,148 shares 62,148$1.71M0.93%+5,253Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,078 shares; 2024Q4: 6,071 shares; 2025Q1: 6,242 shares; 2025Q2: 6,220 shares; 2025Q3: 6,203 shares; 2025Q4: 6,201 shares; 2026Q1: 6,327 shares 6,327$1.69M0.92%+126Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,367 shares; 2025Q1: 22,018 shares; 2025Q2: 23,698 shares; 2025Q3: 23,978 shares; 2025Q4: 8,947 shares; 2026Q1: 24,890 shares 24,890$1.68M0.91%+15,943Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,151 shares; 2024Q4: 13,471 shares; 2025Q1: 16,064 shares; 2025Q2: 16,182 shares; 2025Q3: 16,530 shares; 2025Q4: 8,467 shares; 2026Q1: 17,032 shares 17,032$1.64M0.9%+8,565Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,832 shares; 2026Q1: 28,318 shares 28,318$1.61M0.88%+1,486Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,103 shares; 2024Q4: 3,015 shares; 2025Q1: 2,984 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares 2,567$1.55M0.85%-242Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,594 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 10,083 shares; 2025Q2: 10,129 shares; 2025Q3: 10,281 shares; 2025Q4: 10,186 shares; 2026Q1: 10,653 shares 10,653$1.55M0.84%+467Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,835 shares; 2024Q4: 37,976 shares; 2025Q1: 57,905 shares; 2025Q2: 59,627 shares; 2025Q3: 65,027 shares; 2025Q4: 67,131 shares; 2026Q1: 73,866 shares 73,866$1.33M0.73%+6,735Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,749 shares; 2024Q4: 10,372 shares; 2025Q1: 12,645 shares; 2025Q2: 12,541 shares; 2025Q3: 12,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares; 2026Q1: 13,093 shares 13,093$1.26M0.69%+1,007Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,232 shares; 2024Q4: 5,237 shares; 2025Q1: 5,154 shares; 2025Q2: 5,114 shares; 2025Q3: 5,118 shares; 2025Q4: 4,928 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936 shares 4,936$1.25M0.68%+8Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,258 shares; 2024Q4: 340,460 shares; 2025Q1: 51,453 shares; 2025Q2: 51,606 shares; 2025Q3: 49,425 shares; 2025Q4: 48,336 shares; 2026Q1: 38,145 shares 38,145$1.17M0.64%-10,191Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,197 shares; 2024Q4: 69,614 shares; 2025Q1: 61,567 shares; 2025Q2: 58,621 shares; 2025Q3: 57,007 shares; 2025Q4: 55,462 shares; 2026Q1: 44,173 shares 44,173$1.11M0.61%-11,289Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,991 shares; 2024Q4: 13,009 shares; 2025Q1: 32,319 shares; 2025Q2: 32,477 shares; 2025Q3: 33,828 shares; 2025Q4: 17,640 shares; 2026Q1: 36,633 shares 36,633$846K0.46%+18,993Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,198 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 4,546 shares; 2025Q3: 4,482 shares; 2025Q4: 4,433 shares; 2026Q1: 3,811 shares 3,811$694K0.38%-622Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,515 shares 3,515$666K0.36%+1,480Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: 2,306 shares; 2025Q1: 2,454 shares; 2025Q2: 2,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 2,543 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$544K0.3%-41Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,982 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,812 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares 2,807$490K0.27%-5Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,819 shares; 2024Q4: 3,537 shares; 2025Q1: 3,417 shares; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares 2,135$347K0.19%-963Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,462 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares 2,351$344K0.19%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 496 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$338K0.18%-63,205Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602 shares 1,602$316K0.17%-2,291Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,496 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497 shares; 2025Q2: 1,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,446 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares 1,230$285K0.16%-217Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,277 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262 shares 1,262$257K0.14%-8Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,231 shares; 2024Q4: 1,231 shares; 2025Q1: 1,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246 shares; 2025Q4: 934 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$257K0.14%-241Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 199 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: 884 shares 884$254K0.14%-85Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,014 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 12,010 shares; 2025Q2: 12,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,317 shares; 2025Q4: 12,356 shares; 2026Q1: 12,407 shares 12,407$188K0.1%+51Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR88,579$3.96Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC28,107$2.27Mshares
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO16,967$793Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS394$247Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO670$216Kshares
DEDEERE & CO454$211Kshares
KLACKLA CORP171$209Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910205-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set