Skip to content

Guardian Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910205, PEORIA, IL

Guardian Wealth Management, Inc. reported $203,521,269 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001910205-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$204M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
38.13%
New
6
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
POOLnew+24,267$5.21M
ZTSnew+64,124$4.61M
SFMadded+31,842$2.69M
VCSHadded+10,178$804K
VCITadded+8,278$684K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STRLreduced-23,266-$19.5M
VBILreduced-22,247-$1.68M
FRPHreduced-15,177-$379K
PLTRexited-2,351-$344K
EXPreduced-980-$221K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001910205-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $203,521,269, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,710 shares; 2025Q1: 68,126 shares; 2025Q2: 68,156 shares; 2025Q3: 68,508 shares; 2025Q4: 66,742 shares; 2026Q1: 68,065 shares; 2026Q2: 68,153 shares 68,153$11.6M5.69%+88Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,076 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 7,564 shares; 2025Q2: 7,037 shares; 2025Q3: 7,141 shares; 2025Q4: 7,180 shares; 2026Q1: 7,523 shares; 2026Q2: 7,823 shares 7,823$9.38M4.61%+300Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,748 shares; 2024Q4: 46,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,050 shares; 2025Q2: 50,713 shares; 2025Q3: 33,993 shares; 2025Q4: 33,507 shares; 2026Q1: 33,314 shares; 2026Q2: 10,048 shares 10,048$8.43M4.14%-23,266Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,757 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,820 shares; 2026Q2: 3,923 shares 3,923$7.8M3.83%+103Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,910 shares; 2024Q4: 28,215 shares; 2025Q1: 29,188 shares; 2025Q2: 29,396 shares; 2025Q3: 30,129 shares; 2025Q4: 29,299 shares; 2026Q1: 28,401 shares; 2026Q2: 29,040 shares 29,040$7.31M3.59%+639Timeline
NNINELNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,886 shares; 2024Q4: 44,160 shares; 2025Q1: 46,343 shares; 2025Q2: 47,718 shares; 2025Q3: 49,496 shares; 2025Q4: 49,228 shares; 2026Q1: 51,356 shares; 2026Q2: 53,433 shares 53,433$7.12M3.5%+2,077Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,343 shares; 2024Q4: 2,320 shares; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 2,307 shares; 2025Q4: 7,669 shares; 2026Q1: 6,512 shares; 2026Q2: 6,581 shares 6,581$7.01M3.44%+69Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: 1,951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,974 shares; 2025Q3: 2,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares; 2026Q2: 2,162 shares 2,162$6.91M3.4%+55Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,553 shares; 2024Q4: 130,144 shares; 2025Q1: 136,948 shares; 2025Q2: 142,141 shares; 2025Q3: 142,341 shares; 2025Q4: 137,691 shares; 2026Q1: 143,125 shares; 2026Q2: 141,544 shares 141,544$6.05M2.97%-1,581Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,874 shares; 2025Q4: 87,275 shares; 2026Q1: 139,182 shares; 2026Q2: 141,567 shares 141,567$6M2.95%+2,385Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,302 shares; 2024Q4: 41,405 shares; 2025Q1: 43,328 shares; 2025Q2: 43,528 shares; 2025Q3: 45,159 shares; 2025Q4: 44,051 shares; 2026Q1: 47,585 shares; 2026Q2: 48,895 shares 48,895$5.78M2.84%+1,310Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,862 shares; 2026Q2: 64,704 shares 64,704$5.47M2.69%+31,842Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,690 shares; 2024Q4: 18,478 shares; 2025Q1: 53,203 shares; 2025Q2: 104,090 shares; 2025Q3: 105,406 shares; 2025Q4: 41,286 shares; 2026Q1: 107,422 shares; 2026Q2: 107,695 shares 107,695$5.23M2.57%+273Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,267 shares 24,267$5.21M2.56%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,361 shares; 2024Q4: 21,337 shares; 2025Q1: 30,588 shares; 2025Q2: 31,731 shares; 2025Q3: 37,547 shares; 2025Q4: 46,038 shares; 2026Q1: 55,373 shares; 2026Q2: 65,551 shares 65,551$5.18M2.55%+10,178Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,545 shares; 2025Q4: 48,229 shares; 2026Q1: 55,436 shares; 2026Q2: 57,305 shares 57,305$4.99M2.45%+1,869Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,943 shares; 2024Q4: 33,941 shares; 2025Q1: 35,616 shares; 2025Q2: 56,016 shares; 2025Q3: 57,511 shares; 2025Q4: 56,994 shares; 2026Q1: 75,443 shares; 2026Q2: 78,891 shares 78,891$4.9M2.41%+3,448Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,637 shares; 2024Q4: 18,696 shares; 2025Q1: 27,285 shares; 2025Q2: 28,072 shares; 2025Q3: 33,816 shares; 2025Q4: 42,763 shares; 2026Q1: 50,404 shares; 2026Q2: 58,682 shares 58,682$4.85M2.38%+8,278Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,282 shares; 2024Q4: 35,085 shares; 2025Q1: 79,518 shares; 2025Q2: 81,954 shares; 2025Q3: 159,199 shares; 2025Q4: 77,891 shares; 2026Q1: 170,108 shares; 2026Q2: 176,772 shares 176,772$4.65M2.29%+6,664Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,124 shares 64,124$4.61M2.26%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,554 shares; 2024Q4: 8,784 shares; 2025Q1: 9,357 shares; 2025Q2: 9,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,812 shares; 2025Q4: 9,815 shares; 2026Q1: 10,843 shares; 2026Q2: 11,316 shares 11,316$4.26M2.09%+473Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,167 shares; 2026Q1: 76,755 shares; 2026Q2: 54,508 shares 54,508$4.13M2.03%-22,247Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,912 shares; 2024Q4: 56,344 shares; 2025Q1: 58,573 shares; 2025Q2: 61,288 shares; 2025Q3: 61,658 shares; 2025Q4: 91,615 shares; 2026Q1: 92,635 shares; 2026Q2: 95,374 shares 95,374$4.06M2%+2,739Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,985 shares; 2024Q4: 9,101 shares; 2025Q1: 13,492 shares; 2025Q2: 13,630 shares; 2025Q3: 13,848 shares; 2025Q4: 13,832 shares; 2026Q1: 14,191 shares; 2026Q2: 14,613 shares 14,613$3.71M1.82%+422Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,956 shares; 2024Q4: 18,362 shares; 2025Q1: 30,269 shares; 2025Q2: 30,892 shares; 2025Q3: 32,456 shares; 2025Q4: 20,956 shares; 2026Q1: 32,707 shares; 2026Q2: 33,994 shares 33,994$3.53M1.74%+1,287Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,668 shares; 2024Q4: 14,527 shares; 2025Q1: 15,022 shares; 2025Q2: 15,039 shares; 2025Q3: 15,258 shares; 2025Q4: 14,997 shares; 2026Q1: 15,247 shares; 2026Q2: 15,627 shares 15,627$3.48M1.71%+380Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,647 shares; 2024Q4: 136,022 shares; 2025Q1: 144,202 shares; 2025Q2: 240,795 shares; 2025Q3: 355,651 shares; 2025Q4: 198,988 shares; 2026Q1: 368,961 shares; 2026Q2: 380,685 shares 380,685$3M1.47%+11,724Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,282 shares; 2025Q1: 31,667 shares; 2025Q2: 26,385 shares; 2025Q3: 27,261 shares; 2025Q4: 25,770 shares; 2026Q1: 24,721 shares; 2026Q2: 22,968 shares 22,968$2.87M1.41%-1,753Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,681 shares; 2024Q4: 31,882 shares; 2025Q1: 31,498 shares; 2025Q2: 31,649 shares; 2025Q3: 31,241 shares; 2025Q4: 30,060 shares; 2026Q1: 29,571 shares; 2026Q2: 28,667 shares 28,667$2.63M1.29%-904Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,182 shares; 2024Q4: 15,282 shares; 2025Q1: 15,958 shares; 2025Q2: 16,116 shares; 2025Q3: 16,427 shares; 2025Q4: 15,132 shares; 2026Q1: 16,672 shares; 2026Q2: 17,225 shares 17,225$2.53M1.24%+553Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,235 shares; 2024Q4: 26,901 shares; 2025Q1: 27,786 shares; 2025Q2: 27,799 shares; 2025Q3: 27,922 shares; 2025Q4: 25,483 shares; 2026Q1: 25,441 shares; 2026Q2: 26,096 shares 26,096$2.37M1.16%+655Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,129 shares; 2024Q4: 4,125 shares; 2025Q1: 4,282 shares; 2025Q2: 4,310 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares; 2026Q1: 4,446 shares; 2026Q2: 4,587 shares 4,587$2.36M1.16%+141Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,300 shares; 2024Q4: 12,495 shares; 2025Q1: 15,814 shares; 2025Q2: 15,895 shares; 2025Q3: 16,131 shares; 2025Q4: 15,779 shares; 2026Q1: 16,594 shares; 2026Q2: 17,192 shares 17,192$2.33M1.14%+598Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,736 shares; 2026Q1: 49,983 shares; 2026Q2: 51,859 shares 51,859$2.25M1.1%+1,876Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,793 shares; 2025Q2: 18,268 shares; 2025Q3: 26,524 shares; 2025Q4: 9,104 shares; 2026Q1: 25,629 shares; 2026Q2: 24,054 shares 24,054$2.19M1.07%-1,575Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,446 shares; 2024Q4: 43,334 shares; 2025Q1: 49,101 shares; 2025Q2: 49,898 shares; 2025Q3: 51,764 shares; 2025Q4: 51,172 shares; 2026Q1: 53,813 shares; 2026Q2: 56,342 shares 56,342$2.14M1.05%+2,529Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,151 shares; 2024Q4: 13,471 shares; 2025Q1: 16,064 shares; 2025Q2: 16,182 shares; 2025Q3: 16,530 shares; 2025Q4: 8,467 shares; 2026Q1: 17,032 shares; 2026Q2: 17,767 shares 17,767$1.95M0.96%+735Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,997 shares; 2024Q4: 73,567 shares; 2025Q1: 109,927 shares; 2025Q2: 110,331 shares; 2025Q3: 112,078 shares; 2025Q4: 27,043 shares; 2026Q1: 93,130 shares; 2026Q2: 77,953 shares 77,953$1.95M0.96%-15,177Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,367 shares; 2025Q1: 22,018 shares; 2025Q2: 23,698 shares; 2025Q3: 23,978 shares; 2025Q4: 8,947 shares; 2026Q1: 24,890 shares; 2026Q2: 25,786 shares 25,786$1.87M0.92%+896Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,832 shares; 2026Q1: 28,318 shares; 2026Q2: 30,172 shares 30,172$1.81M0.89%+1,854Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,078 shares; 2024Q4: 6,071 shares; 2025Q1: 6,242 shares; 2025Q2: 6,220 shares; 2025Q3: 6,203 shares; 2025Q4: 6,201 shares; 2026Q1: 6,327 shares; 2026Q2: 6,451 shares 6,451$1.81M0.89%+124Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,594 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 10,083 shares; 2025Q2: 10,129 shares; 2025Q3: 10,281 shares; 2025Q4: 10,186 shares; 2026Q1: 10,653 shares; 2026Q2: 11,069 shares 11,069$1.79M0.88%+416Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,835 shares; 2024Q4: 37,976 shares; 2025Q1: 57,905 shares; 2025Q2: 59,627 shares; 2025Q3: 65,027 shares; 2025Q4: 67,131 shares; 2026Q1: 73,866 shares; 2026Q2: 79,412 shares 79,412$1.65M0.81%+5,546Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,017 shares; 2025Q1: 57,729 shares; 2025Q2: 57,231 shares; 2025Q3: 57,494 shares; 2025Q4: 56,895 shares; 2026Q1: 62,148 shares; 2026Q2: 57,402 shares 57,402$1.53M0.75%-4,746Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,232 shares; 2024Q4: 5,237 shares; 2025Q1: 5,154 shares; 2025Q2: 5,114 shares; 2025Q3: 5,118 shares; 2025Q4: 4,928 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936 shares; 2026Q2: 4,853 shares 4,853$1.4M0.69%-83Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,749 shares; 2024Q4: 10,372 shares; 2025Q1: 12,645 shares; 2025Q2: 12,541 shares; 2025Q3: 12,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares; 2026Q1: 13,093 shares; 2026Q2: 13,525 shares 13,525$1.3M0.64%+432Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,103 shares; 2024Q4: 3,015 shares; 2025Q1: 2,984 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares; 2026Q2: 2,499 shares 2,499$1.27M0.63%-68Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,258 shares; 2024Q4: 340,460 shares; 2025Q1: 51,453 shares; 2025Q2: 51,606 shares; 2025Q3: 49,425 shares; 2025Q4: 48,336 shares; 2026Q1: 38,145 shares; 2026Q2: 38,380 shares 38,380$1.22M0.6%+235Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,991 shares; 2024Q4: 13,009 shares; 2025Q1: 32,319 shares; 2025Q2: 32,477 shares; 2025Q3: 33,828 shares; 2025Q4: 17,640 shares; 2026Q1: 36,633 shares; 2026Q2: 38,377 shares 38,377$1.13M0.56%+1,744Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,197 shares; 2024Q4: 69,614 shares; 2025Q1: 61,567 shares; 2025Q2: 58,621 shares; 2025Q3: 57,007 shares; 2025Q4: 55,462 shares; 2026Q1: 44,173 shares; 2026Q2: 36,953 shares 36,953$1.07M0.53%-7,220Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,198 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 4,546 shares; 2025Q3: 4,482 shares; 2025Q4: 4,433 shares; 2026Q1: 3,811 shares; 2026Q2: 3,828 shares 3,828$647K0.32%+17Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: 2,306 shares; 2025Q1: 2,454 shares; 2025Q2: 2,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,504 shares; 2025Q4: 2,543 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares; 2026Q2: 2,547 shares 2,547$619K0.3%+45Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,515 shares; 2026Q2: 2,535 shares 2,535$571K0.28%-980Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,982 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,812 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares; 2026Q2: 2,754 shares 2,754$551K0.27%-53Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 496 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares; 2026Q2: 1,724 shares 1,724$376K0.18%+4Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 199 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: 884 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$317K0.16%+13Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,496 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497 shares; 2025Q2: 1,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,446 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares; 2026Q2: 1,230 shares 1,230$292K0.14%0Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,277 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262 shares; 2026Q2: 1,307 shares 1,307$287K0.14%+45Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602 shares; 2026Q2: 1,392 shares 1,392$264K0.13%-210Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,819 shares; 2024Q4: 3,537 shares; 2025Q1: 3,417 shares; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,854 shares 1,854$254K0.12%-281Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210 shares; 2024Q4: 211 shares; 2025Q1: 196 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 770 shares 770$232K0.11%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 486 shares 486$232K0.11%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 711 shares; 2024Q4: 697 shares; 2025Q1: 668 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 670 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 672 shares 672$220K0.11%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,231 shares; 2024Q4: 1,231 shares; 2025Q1: 1,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246 shares; 2025Q4: 934 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$211K0.1%-127Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 688 shares; 2024Q4: 688 shares; 2025Q1: 454 shares; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 454 shares; 2025Q4: 454 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 318 shares 318$202K0.1%newTimeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,014 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 12,010 shares; 2025Q2: 12,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,317 shares; 2025Q4: 12,356 shares; 2026Q1: 12,407 shares; 2026Q2: 11,778 shares 11,778$165K0.08%-629Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,351$344Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910205-26-000003 base2026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910205-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910205-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set