Skip to content

GRITSTONE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1964236, Bethesda, MD

GRITSTONE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC reported $93,647,792 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000034

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$93.6M
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
31.38%
New
46
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEAGUnew+300,000$3.04M
NWAXnew+195,000$1.95M
ZKPUnew+175,000$1.74M
LFACnew+150,000$1.49M
CLBRUnew+125,000$1.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARCCexited-446,855-$9.04M
FTWexited-402,722-$4.22M
VCICexited-196,935-$2.12M
MRLNexited-196,794-$2.11M
NWAXUexited-195,000-$2.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000034, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $93,647,792, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 398,634 shares; 2025Q2: 398,634 shares; 2025Q3: 394,908 shares; 2025Q4: 394,908 shares; 2026Q1: 394,908 shares 394,908$4.18M4.46%0Timeline
ALDFALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 399,094 shares; 2025Q2: 399,094 shares; 2025Q3: 394,214 shares; 2025Q4: 394,214 shares; 2026Q1: 394,214 shares 394,214$4.16M4.45%0Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,137 shares; 2025Q1: 398,662 shares; 2025Q2: 348,662 shares; 2025Q3: 344,488 shares; 2025Q4: 344,488 shares; 2026Q1: 344,488 shares 344,488$3.64M3.88%0Timeline
CUBLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 295,602 shares; 2025Q1: 294,609 shares; 2025Q2: 294,609 shares; 2025Q3: 291,012 shares; 2025Q4: 291,012 shares; 2026Q1: 291,012 shares 291,012$3.13M3.34%0Timeline
ALFCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 295,597 shares; 2025Q1: 294,600 shares; 2025Q2: 294,600 shares; 2025Q3: 290,988 shares; 2025Q4: 290,988 shares; 2026Q1: 290,988 shares 290,988$3.13M3.34%0Timeline
IEAGUINFINITE EAGLE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.04M3.25%newTimeline
RACRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 197,598 shares; 2025Q4: 197,598 shares; 2026Q1: 197,598 shares 197,598$2.06M2.19%0Timeline
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 197,899 shares; 2025Q4: 197,899 shares; 2026Q1: 197,899 shares 197,899$2.05M2.19%0Timeline
AACBARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 197,656 shares; 2025Q4: 197,656 shares; 2026Q1: 197,656 shares 197,656$2.04M2.18%0Timeline
NWAXNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares 195,000$1.95M2.08%newTimeline
TONTGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 180,966 shares; 2025Q1: 179,603 shares; 2025Q2: 179,603 shares; 2025Q3: 174,665 shares; 2025Q4: 174,665 shares; 2026Q1: 174,665 shares 174,665$1.87M2%0Timeline
ZKPULAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.74M1.86%newTimeline
LPBBLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,094 shares; 2025Q1: 149,304 shares; 2025Q2: 149,304 shares; 2025Q3: 146,820 shares; 2025Q4: 146,820 shares; 2026Q1: 146,820 shares 146,820$1.56M1.66%0Timeline
KFIIK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 148,743 shares; 2025Q4: 148,743 shares; 2026Q1: 148,743 shares 148,743$1.55M1.66%0Timeline
TLNCTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.53M1.63%0Timeline
LFACLEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.49M1.59%newTimeline
SVCCSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 133,770 shares; 2025Q4: 133,770 shares; 2026Q1: 133,770 shares 133,770$1.4M1.49%0Timeline
NHICNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 123,541 shares; 2025Q4: 123,541 shares; 2026Q1: 123,541 shares 123,541$1.28M1.37%0Timeline
HVMCHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127,021 shares; 2026Q1: 127,021 shares 127,021$1.28M1.36%0Timeline
CLBRUCOLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.27M1.36%newTimeline
SOCASOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.27M1.36%0Timeline
OBAOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 124,293 shares; 2025Q4: 124,293 shares; 2026Q1: 124,293 shares 124,293$1.26M1.34%0Timeline
OTGAOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.26M1.34%0Timeline
SVAQUSILICON VY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M1.34%0Timeline
LPCVULAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M1.33%0Timeline
ALUBALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.25M1.33%newTimeline
BLRKBLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.24M1.32%newTimeline
KPETUKPET ULTRA PACELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,280 shares 121,280$1.21M1.3%newTimeline
ALOVUALDABRA 4 LQDTY OPP VEH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,214 shares 118,214$1.18M1.26%newTimeline
LATAGALATA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,256 shares; 2026Q1: 106,256 shares 106,256$1.06M1.13%0Timeline
FACTFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.05M1.12%0Timeline
ATIIARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,081 shares; 2025Q4: 99,081 shares; 2026Q1: 99,081 shares 99,081$1.03M1.1%0Timeline
KRSPRICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.03M1.1%0Timeline
GSHRGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,832 shares; 2025Q4: 98,832 shares; 2026Q1: 98,832 shares 98,832$1.02M1.09%0Timeline
SZZLSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,992 shares; 2025Q4: 98,992 shares; 2026Q1: 98,992 shares 98,992$1.02M1.09%0Timeline
TACHTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,764 shares; 2025Q4: 98,764 shares; 2026Q1: 98,764 shares 98,764$1.02M1.09%0Timeline
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,853 shares; 2025Q4: 98,853 shares; 2026Q1: 98,853 shares 98,853$1.01M1.08%0Timeline
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,853 shares; 2025Q4: 98,853 shares; 2026Q1: 98,853 shares 98,853$1.01M1.08%0Timeline
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,850 shares; 2025Q4: 98,850 shares; 2026Q1: 98,850 shares 98,850$1.01M1.08%0Timeline
JENAJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,857 shares; 2025Q4: 98,857 shares; 2026Q1: 98,857 shares 98,857$1.01M1.08%0Timeline
WENNWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,857 shares; 2025Q4: 98,857 shares; 2026Q1: 98,857 shares 98,857$1.01M1.07%0Timeline
KCACUKENSINGTON CAP ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M1.07%newTimeline
KRAQUKRAKACQUISITION CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M1.07%newTimeline
HCICUHENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M1.07%newTimeline
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M1.07%+87,500Timeline
EVACEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,865 shares; 2025Q4: 98,865 shares; 2026Q1: 98,865 shares 98,865$998K1.07%0Timeline
CAQUUCAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$996K1.06%newTimeline
DSACDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$991K1.06%newTimeline
AEAQACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$989K1.06%newTimeline
TMSLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,600 shares; 2025Q3: 86,636 shares; 2025Q4: 86,636 shares; 2026Q1: 86,636 shares 86,636$901K0.96%0Timeline
TDACTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,516 shares; 2025Q3: 83,651 shares; 2025Q4: 83,651 shares; 2026Q1: 83,651 shares 83,651$885K0.95%0Timeline
CMIIUINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$749K0.8%newTimeline
SACSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$747K0.8%newTimeline
NSTRVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$745K0.8%0Timeline
GPACGENERAL PURP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$743K0.79%newTimeline
CRANCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$743K0.79%newTimeline
PACHPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,324 shares; 2025Q4: 69,324 shares; 2026Q1: 69,324 shares 69,324$702K0.75%0Timeline
SAAQUSPACE ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$611K0.65%newTimeline
DBCAUD BORAL ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$550K0.59%newTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$542K0.58%0Timeline
SVIVUSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$508K0.54%newTimeline
WLIIUWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CRPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$505K0.54%newTimeline
HCMAHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$504K0.54%0Timeline
PAIIPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,598 shares; 2025Q4: 49,598 shares; 2026Q1: 49,598 shares 49,598$503K0.54%0Timeline
OYSEOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,429 shares; 2025Q4: 49,429 shares; 2026Q1: 49,429 shares 49,429$503K0.54%0Timeline
CRAQCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,429 shares; 2025Q4: 49,429 shares; 2026Q1: 49,429 shares 49,429$502K0.54%0Timeline
ONCH1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,433 shares; 2025Q4: 49,433 shares; 2026Q1: 49,433 shares 49,433$501K0.54%0Timeline
EVOXEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$498K0.53%0Timeline
APXTAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$497K0.53%0Timeline
TDWDTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$496K0.53%0Timeline
DNMXDYNAMIX CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$496K0.53%newTimeline
SBXESILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$496K0.53%newTimeline
IGACINVEST GREEN ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$495K0.53%newTimeline
TMTSUSPARTACUS ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$401K0.43%newTimeline
HACQUHCM IV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$401K0.43%newTimeline
BIXIBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$347K0.37%newTimeline
ACAAUAVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,762 shares 30,762$308K0.33%newTimeline
HCACHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$248K0.27%newTimeline
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 234,623 shares; 2025Q1: 233,975 shares; 2025Q2: 233,975 shares; 2025Q3: 231,590 shares; 2025Q4: 231,590 shares; 2026Q1: 231,590 shares 231,590$116K0.12%0
FTWWSPRESIDIO PRODTN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,243 shares 134,243$109K0.12%newTimeline
ANSCWAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 491,359 shares; 2025Q1: 489,970 shares; 2025Q2: 489,970 shares; 2025Q3: 484,858 shares; 2025Q4: 484,858 shares; 2026Q1: 484,858 shares 484,858$97K0.1%0Timeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,137 shares; 2025Q1: 398,664 shares; 2025Q2: 398,664 shares; 2025Q3: 393,893 shares; 2025Q4: 393,893 shares; 2026Q1: 393,893 shares 393,893$82.7K0.09%0Timeline
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 160,113 shares; 2025Q1: 159,574 shares; 2025Q2: 159,574 shares; 2025Q3: 157,608 shares; 2025Q4: 157,608 shares; 2026Q1: 157,608 shares 157,608$70.9K0.08%0Timeline
ALDFWALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,547 shares; 2025Q2: 199,547 shares; 2025Q3: 197,106 shares; 2025Q4: 197,106 shares; 2026Q1: 197,106 shares 197,106$69K0.07%0Timeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 197,655 shares; 2025Q4: 197,655 shares; 2026Q1: 197,655 shares 197,655$59.7K0.06%0
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 79,999 shares; 2025Q1: 79,726 shares; 2025Q2: 79,726 shares; 2025Q3: 78,981 shares; 2025Q4: 78,981 shares; 2026Q1: 78,981 shares 78,981$59.2K0.06%0Timeline
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 197,900 shares; 2025Q4: 197,900 shares; 2026Q1: 197,900 shares 197,900$56.4K0.06%0Timeline
NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,500 shares 97,500$48.8K0.05%new
RACWSRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 65,866 shares; 2025Q4: 65,866 shares; 2026Q1: 65,866 shares 65,866$42.2K0.05%0Timeline
CGCTWCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,426 shares; 2025Q4: 49,426 shares; 2026Q1: 49,426 shares 49,426$33.6K0.04%0Timeline
IPCXRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 88,967 shares; 2025Q4: 88,967 shares; 2026Q1: 88,967 shares 88,967$31.1K0.03%0Timeline
GPATWGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 220,703 shares; 2025Q1: 219,958 shares; 2025Q2: 219,958 shares; 2025Q3: 217,248 shares; 2025Q4: 217,248 shares; 2026Q1: 217,248 shares 217,248$30.5K0.03%0Timeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 148,744 shares; 2025Q4: 148,744 shares; 2026Q1: 148,744 shares 148,744$26.8K0.03%0Timeline
ASPCRA SPAC III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149,497 shares; 2025Q2: 149,497 shares; 2025Q3: 147,714 shares; 2025Q4: 147,714 shares; 2026Q1: 147,714 shares 147,714$26.6K0.03%0Timeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,770 shares; 2025Q4: 61,770 shares; 2026Q1: 61,770 shares 61,770$25.3K0.03%0Timeline
ATIIWARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,540 shares; 2025Q4: 49,540 shares; 2026Q1: 49,540 shares 49,540$25.3K0.03%0Timeline
TLNCWTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$25K0.03%0Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,715 shares; 2025Q2: 74,715 shares; 2025Q3: 73,901 shares; 2025Q4: 73,901 shares; 2026Q1: 73,901 shares 73,901$22.2K0.02%0Timeline
LFACWLEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$21.8K0.02%newTimeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,425 shares; 2025Q4: 49,425 shares; 2026Q1: 49,425 shares 49,425$21.7K0.02%0Timeline
FACTWFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$20K0.02%0Timeline
SIMAWSIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 76,656 shares; 2025Q1: 76,468 shares; 2025Q2: 76,468 shares; 2025Q3: 75,542 shares; 2025Q4: 75,542 shares; 2026Q1: 75,542 shares 75,542$18.9K0.02%0Timeline
ALFUWCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 147,797 shares; 2025Q1: 147,300 shares; 2025Q2: 147,300 shares; 2025Q3: 145,495 shares; 2025Q4: 145,495 shares; 2026Q1: 145,495 shares 145,495$18K0.02%0Timeline
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,992 shares; 2025Q4: 98,992 shares; 2026Q1: 98,992 shares 98,992$16.8K0.02%0Timeline
JENA ACQUISITION CORP IIJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,856 shares; 2025Q4: 98,856 shares; 2026Q1: 98,856 shares 98,856$16.8K0.02%0
CUBWWLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 147,801 shares; 2025Q1: 147,305 shares; 2025Q2: 147,305 shares; 2025Q3: 145,507 shares; 2025Q4: 145,507 shares; 2026Q1: 145,507 shares 145,507$16.7K0.02%0Timeline
AEAQWACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$16.5K0.02%newTimeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 74,181 shares; 2025Q1: 74,051 shares; 2025Q2: 74,051 shares; 2025Q3: 73,411 shares; 2025Q4: 73,411 shares; 2026Q1: 73,411 shares 73,411$16.4K0.02%0
TACHWTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,999 shares; 2025Q3: 49,382 shares; 2025Q4: 49,382 shares; 2026Q1: 49,382 shares 49,382$16.4K0.02%0Timeline
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,510 shares; 2026Q1: 63,510 shares 63,510$15.9K0.02%0Timeline
WENNWWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,429 shares; 2025Q4: 49,429 shares; 2026Q1: 49,429 shares 49,429$15.8K0.02%0Timeline
OTGAWOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$15.6K0.02%0Timeline
FSHPRFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 185,246 shares; 2025Q1: 184,625 shares; 2025Q2: 184,625 shares; 2025Q3: 182,371 shares; 2025Q4: 182,371 shares; 2026Q1: 182,371 shares 182,371$15.5K0.02%0Timeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 95,879 shares; 2025Q1: 95,619 shares; 2025Q2: 95,619 shares; 2025Q3: 93,934 shares; 2025Q4: 93,934 shares; 2026Q1: 93,934 shares 93,934$15K0.02%0Timeline
ALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,666 shares 41,666$15K0.02%new
SACWSSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$15K0.02%newTimeline
VACHWVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 98,917 shares; 2025Q1: 98,710 shares; 2025Q2: 98,710 shares; 2025Q3: 97,645 shares; 2025Q4: 97,645 shares; 2026Q1: 97,645 shares 97,645$14.7K0.02%0Timeline
SVCCWSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 66,886 shares; 2025Q4: 66,886 shares; 2026Q1: 66,886 shares 66,886$14.7K0.02%0Timeline
BLRKWBLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,666 shares 41,666$13.8K0.01%newTimeline
CRANRCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$13.5K0.01%newTimeline
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,427 shares; 2025Q4: 49,427 shares; 2026Q1: 49,427 shares 49,427$13.4K0.01%0Timeline
RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,666 shares; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$13.3K0.01%0
BLZRWTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,333 shares; 2026Q1: 33,333 shares 33,333$13.2K0.01%0Timeline
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,820 shares; 2025Q1: 120,847 shares; 2025Q2: 120,847 shares; 2025Q3: 119,398 shares; 2025Q4: 119,398 shares; 2026Q1: 119,398 shares 119,398$13.2K0.01%0Timeline
GSHRWGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,417 shares; 2025Q4: 49,417 shares; 2026Q1: 49,417 shares 49,417$13K0.01%0Timeline
KCHVRKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,372 shares; 2025Q4: 54,372 shares; 2026Q1: 54,372 shares 54,372$12.9K0.01%0Timeline
OBAWWOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,146 shares; 2025Q4: 62,146 shares; 2026Q1: 62,146 shares 62,146$12.4K0.01%0Timeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,423 shares; 2025Q4: 49,423 shares; 2026Q1: 49,423 shares 49,423$12.4K0.01%0Timeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,547 shares; 2025Q1: 74,652 shares; 2025Q2: 74,652 shares; 2025Q3: 73,411 shares; 2025Q4: 73,411 shares; 2026Q1: 73,411 shares 73,411$11.5K0.01%0Timeline
GRAF GLOBAL CORPGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 90,487 shares; 2025Q1: 89,806 shares; 2025Q2: 89,806 shares; 2025Q3: 87,337 shares; 2025Q4: 87,337 shares; 2026Q1: 87,337 shares 87,337$11.3K0.01%0
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,685 shares; 2025Q1: 82,411 shares; 2025Q2: 82,411 shares; 2025Q3: 81,417 shares; 2025Q4: 81,417 shares; 2026Q1: 81,417 shares 81,417$11.2K0.01%0Timeline
CRAQRCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,430 shares; 2025Q4: 49,430 shares; 2026Q1: 49,430 shares 49,430$10.9K0.01%0Timeline
LATAWGALATA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,418 shares; 2026Q1: 35,418 shares 35,418$10.6K0.01%0Timeline
DSACWDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,999 shares 24,999$10.2K0.01%newTimeline
EVOXWEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$10K0.01%0Timeline
EQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,955 shares; 2025Q4: 32,955 shares; 2026Q1: 32,955 shares 32,955$9.89K0.01%0
TDWDRTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$9.5K0.01%0Timeline
IGACRINVEST GREEN ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$9.5K0.01%newTimeline
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$9.1K0.01%0Timeline
GPACWGENERAL PURP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$9K0.01%newTimeline
PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,799 shares; 2025Q4: 24,799 shares; 2026Q1: 24,799 shares 24,799$8.18K0.01%0
HCMAWHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,666 shares; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$7.5K0.01%0Timeline
DNMXWDYNAMIX CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$7.49K0.01%newTimeline
VIKING ACQUISITION CORP IVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$7.38K0.01%0
SILVERBOX CORP VSILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$7.07K0.01%new
PACHWPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,662 shares; 2025Q4: 34,662 shares; 2026Q1: 34,662 shares 34,662$6.24K0.01%0Timeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,430 shares; 2025Q4: 49,430 shares; 2026Q1: 49,430 shares 49,430$6.18K0.01%0Timeline
APXTWAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$6K0.01%0Timeline
HCACRHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$6K0.01%newTimeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,358 shares; 2025Q4: 12,358 shares; 2026Q1: 12,358 shares 12,358$5.32K0.01%0Timeline
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,987 shares; 2025Q1: 45,578 shares; 2025Q2: 45,578 shares; 2025Q3: 44,092 shares; 2025Q4: 44,092 shares; 2026Q1: 44,092 shares 44,092$5.29K0.01%0
BIXIWBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,499 shares 17,499$5.2K0.01%newTimeline
TDACWTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,258 shares; 2025Q3: 41,826 shares; 2025Q4: 41,826 shares; 2026Q1: 41,826 shares 41,826$5.02K0.01%0Timeline
JACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIJACKSON ACQUISITION CO IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,846 shares; 2025Q2: 39,846 shares; 2025Q3: 39,300 shares; 2025Q4: 39,300 shares; 2026Q1: 39,300 shares 39,300$4.54K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP446,855$9.04Mshares
FTWEQV VENTURES ACQUISITION C-A402,722$4.22Mshares
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.196,935$2.12Mshares
MRLNMERLIN INC196,794$2.11Mshares
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP195,000$2.03Mshares
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX186,560$1.98Mshares
CHACCRANE HARBOR ACQU CORP - A149,140$1.61Mshares
BCARD. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP.150,000$1.5Mshares
LFACULEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.5Mshares
ALUBUALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORP125,000$1.26Mshares
BLRKUBLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP125,000$1.25Mshares
GFUZSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I100,000$1.01Mshares
DSACUDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR100,000$1Mshares
BLZRTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1Mshares
AEAQUACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR100,000$1000Kshares
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS COR72,747$948Kshares
SACUSAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP75,000$756Kshares
CRANUCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I75,000$755Kshares
GPACUGENERAL PURP ACQUISITION COR75,000$751Kshares
LPAALAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP62,831$665Kshares
SBXEUSILVERBOX CORP V50,000$503Kshares
DNMXUDYNAMIX CORP III50,000$502Kshares
IGACUINVEST GREEN ACQUISITION COR50,000$502Kshares
EGHAEGH ACQUISITION CORP.49,424$501Kshares
GIWGIGCAPITAL8 CORP50,000$494Kshares
KBONUKARBON CAP PARTNERS CORP40,000$403Kshares
BIXIUBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI35,000$349Kshares
HCACUHALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION CO25,000$250Kshares
VCICWVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.98,468$177Kshares
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IV103,843$161Kshares
BACQRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CORP196,793$145Kshares
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP149,139$119Kshares
LOKVWLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V74,175$73.1Kshares
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COR134,243$64.5Kshares
BCARWD. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP.75,000$27.2Kshares
APADRA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORP100,000$25Kshares
SVACWSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I33,333$20.8Kshares
GIWWRGIGCAPITAL8 CORP50,000$15.5Kshares
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP32,953$12.2Kshares
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV12,362$3.34Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001705819-26-000034 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set