Skip to content

Graphene Investments SAS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965776, PARIS, France

Graphene Investments SAS reported $159,529,670 across 44 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965776-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$160M
Holdings
44
Top 10 weight
32.84%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HIInew+9,300$3.16M
DGnew+23,000$3.05M
TMUSadded+4,100$832K
Padded+9,700$650K
MSIadded+1,600$613K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVexited-23,100-$2.98M
BBWIexited-114,700-$2.95M
GOOGLreduced-7,200-$2.25M
JAZZreduced-9,500-$1.61M
AAPLreduced-5,400-$1.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965776-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $159,529,670, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 34,900 shares; 2025Q2: 34,900 shares; 2025Q3: 38,500 shares; 2025Q4: 31,300 shares 31,300$9.8M6.14%-7,200Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,800 shares; 2024Q4: 24,100 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 29,400 shares; 2025Q3: 29,400 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$6.52M4.09%-5,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,200 shares; 2024Q4: 40,400 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 34,800 shares; 2025Q4: 34,800 shares 34,800$6.49M4.07%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares 12,600$6.09M3.82%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 12,400 shares; 2025Q1: 28,300 shares; 2025Q2: 24,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$5.43M3.41%-1,500Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 15,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$3.65M2.29%+1,100Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares 37,500$3.64M2.28%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$3.64M2.28%+1,600Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,300 shares; 2024Q4: 42,600 shares; 2025Q1: 37,600 shares; 2025Q2: 37,600 shares; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 30,700 shares 30,700$3.56M2.23%-3,100Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares 12,300$3.55M2.23%+1,600Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares 4,300$3.53M2.21%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares 17,100$3.47M2.18%+4,100Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares 15,400$3.47M2.18%0Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$3.46M2.17%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 14,900 shares; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares 14,900$3.44M2.16%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares 3,200$3.44M2.16%-1,000Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares 19,200$3.41M2.14%-3,800Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$3.4M2.13%-800Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,400 shares; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares; 2025Q4: 33,300 shares 33,300$3.38M2.12%+3,700Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares 12,700$3.36M2.11%+400Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares 20,600$3.36M2.11%-1,100Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,500 shares; 2024Q4: 73,700 shares; 2025Q1: 73,700 shares; 2025Q2: 73,700 shares; 2025Q3: 63,900 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares 73,000$3.32M2.08%+9,100Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$3.31M2.07%0Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares 20,500$3.29M2.06%0Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,100 shares; 2024Q4: 97,500 shares; 2025Q1: 113,500 shares; 2025Q2: 116,200 shares; 2025Q3: 103,200 shares; 2025Q4: 117,400 shares 117,400$3.26M2.05%+14,200Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,100 shares; 2024Q4: 47,100 shares; 2025Q1: 53,400 shares; 2025Q2: 36,900 shares; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares; 2025Q4: 28,400 shares 28,400$3.26M2.04%-12,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,500 shares; 2024Q4: 115,500 shares; 2025Q1: 115,500 shares; 2025Q2: 143,200 shares; 2025Q3: 129,700 shares; 2025Q4: 129,700 shares 129,700$3.23M2.02%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,900 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900$3.22M2.02%-1,200Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,900 shares; 2025Q3: 24,900 shares; 2025Q4: 30,400 shares 30,400$3.19M2%+5,500Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares 9,300$3.16M1.98%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$3.05M1.91%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,700 shares; 2024Q4: 74,700 shares; 2025Q1: 74,700 shares; 2025Q2: 88,700 shares; 2025Q3: 108,500 shares; 2025Q4: 129,200 shares 129,200$3.04M1.91%+20,700Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,800 shares; 2024Q4: 39,800 shares; 2025Q1: 59,200 shares; 2025Q2: 52,900 shares; 2025Q3: 55,800 shares; 2025Q4: 55,800 shares 55,800$3.02M1.89%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,700 shares; 2024Q4: 140,700 shares; 2025Q1: 109,700 shares; 2025Q2: 109,700 shares; 2025Q3: 86,900 shares; 2025Q4: 81,000 shares 81,000$2.99M1.87%-5,900Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,200 shares; 2025Q1: 20,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,800 shares; 2025Q3: 26,800 shares; 2025Q4: 17,300 shares 17,300$2.94M1.84%-9,500Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,300 shares; 2024Q4: 203,500 shares; 2025Q1: 248,100 shares; 2025Q2: 215,200 shares; 2025Q3: 224,600 shares; 2025Q4: 177,200 shares 177,200$2.9M1.82%-47,400Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,800 shares; 2024Q4: 17,400 shares; 2025Q1: 17,400 shares; 2025Q2: 17,400 shares; 2025Q3: 17,400 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares 21,200$2.89M1.81%+3,800Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,700 shares; 2025Q1: 122,700 shares; 2025Q2: 117,100 shares; 2025Q3: 141,100 shares; 2025Q4: 112,100 shares 112,100$2.87M1.8%-29,000Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,800 shares; 2024Q4: 64,600 shares; 2025Q1: 58,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,700 shares; 2025Q3: 38,700 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares 32,800$2.86M1.79%-5,900Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,400 shares; 2024Q4: 71,600 shares; 2025Q1: 71,600 shares; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 59,100 shares; 2025Q4: 46,900 shares 46,900$2.83M1.78%-12,200Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,600 shares; 2025Q1: 49,700 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,100 shares; 2025Q4: 40,800 shares 40,800$2.73M1.71%+9,700Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,400 shares 29,400$2.73M1.71%+3,400Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,800 shares; 2024Q4: 93,800 shares; 2025Q1: 83,500 shares; 2025Q2: 82,300 shares; 2025Q3: 90,800 shares; 2025Q4: 104,900 shares 104,900$2.72M1.7%+14,100Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,100 shares; 2024Q4: 21,800 shares; 2025Q1: 29,400 shares; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.59M1.62%-2,800Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FISVFISERV INC23,100$2.98Mshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC114,700$2.95Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965776-26-000001 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set