Skip to content

Graphene Investments SAS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965776, PARIS, France

Graphene Investments SAS reported $171,755,798 across 42 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965776-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$172M
Holdings
42
Top 10 weight
36.81%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNnew+26,100$3.97M
GOOGLadded+9,800$3.5M
NVDAadded+12,100$2.42M
GAPadded+65,500$1.22M
MSFTadded+3,000$1.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-38,300-$5.35M
FLEXreduced-26,100-$4.23M
RJFexited-20,500-$2.97M
DGexited-24,800-$2.94M
Pexited-40,800-$2.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965776-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $171,755,798, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 34,900 shares; 2025Q2: 34,900 shares; 2025Q3: 38,500 shares; 2025Q4: 31,300 shares; 2026Q1: 29,600 shares; 2026Q2: 39,400 shares 39,400$14.1M8.2%+9,800Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,200 shares; 2024Q4: 40,400 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 34,800 shares; 2025Q4: 34,800 shares; 2026Q1: 34,800 shares; 2026Q2: 46,900 shares 46,900$9.38M5.46%+12,100Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares; 2026Q2: 18,800 shares 18,800$7.01M4.08%+3,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,800 shares; 2024Q4: 24,100 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 29,400 shares; 2025Q3: 29,400 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$6.94M4.04%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 12,400 shares; 2025Q1: 28,300 shares; 2025Q2: 24,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,200 shares; 2026Q2: 16,300 shares 16,300$6.16M3.58%-2,900Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,300 shares; 2024Q4: 42,600 shares; 2025Q1: 37,600 shares; 2025Q2: 37,600 shares; 2025Q3: 33,800 shares; 2025Q4: 30,700 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$4.05M2.36%0Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,100 shares 26,100$3.97M2.31%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares; 2026Q1: 16,900 shares; 2026Q2: 20,400 shares 20,400$3.94M2.29%+3,500Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 18,200 shares 18,200$3.87M2.25%+2,900Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,800 shares; 2024Q4: 17,400 shares; 2025Q1: 17,400 shares; 2025Q2: 17,400 shares; 2025Q3: 17,400 shares; 2025Q4: 21,200 shares; 2026Q1: 25,300 shares; 2026Q2: 27,100 shares 27,100$3.81M2.22%+1,800Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,900 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$3.74M2.18%+2,700Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,100 shares; 2024Q4: 97,500 shares; 2025Q1: 113,500 shares; 2025Q2: 116,200 shares; 2025Q3: 103,200 shares; 2025Q4: 117,400 shares; 2026Q1: 117,400 shares; 2026Q2: 135,900 shares 135,900$3.73M2.17%+18,500Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$3.73M2.17%+1,700Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$3.73M2.17%+900Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,900 shares 8,900$3.7M2.15%+1,800Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 15,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares; 2026Q2: 16,300 shares 16,300$3.63M2.12%+1,700Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,400 shares; 2026Q1: 34,100 shares; 2026Q2: 41,900 shares 41,900$3.63M2.11%+7,800Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$3.6M2.1%-200Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 14,900 shares; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares; 2026Q2: 14,900 shares 14,900$3.55M2.07%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$3.48M2.02%+1,000Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,200 shares; 2025Q1: 20,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,800 shares; 2025Q3: 26,800 shares; 2025Q4: 17,300 shares; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,400 shares 14,400$3.47M2.02%-2,900Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,500 shares; 2024Q4: 73,700 shares; 2025Q1: 73,700 shares; 2025Q2: 73,700 shares; 2025Q3: 63,900 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,500 shares 62,500$3.47M2.02%+10,500Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,500 shares 20,500$3.44M2%+5,500Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,800 shares 21,800$3.42M1.99%+5,300Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares; 2026Q1: 18,700 shares; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200$3.39M1.97%-3,500Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,700 shares; 2025Q1: 122,700 shares; 2025Q2: 117,100 shares; 2025Q3: 141,100 shares; 2025Q4: 112,100 shares; 2026Q1: 115,600 shares; 2026Q2: 181,100 shares 181,100$3.38M1.97%+65,500Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,400 shares; 2024Q4: 71,600 shares; 2025Q1: 71,600 shares; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 59,100 shares; 2025Q4: 46,900 shares; 2026Q1: 46,900 shares; 2026Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$3.37M1.96%-26,100Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares; 2026Q2: 42,600 shares 42,600$3.36M1.95%+5,100Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,200 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$3.34M1.95%-3,200Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,500 shares; 2024Q4: 115,500 shares; 2025Q1: 115,500 shares; 2025Q2: 143,200 shares; 2025Q3: 129,700 shares; 2025Q4: 129,700 shares; 2026Q1: 116,700 shares; 2026Q2: 138,200 shares 138,200$3.33M1.94%+21,500Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,700 shares; 2024Q4: 74,700 shares; 2025Q1: 74,700 shares; 2025Q2: 88,700 shares; 2025Q3: 108,500 shares; 2025Q4: 129,200 shares; 2026Q1: 148,800 shares; 2026Q2: 90,200 shares 90,200$3.33M1.94%-58,600Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,400 shares; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares; 2025Q4: 33,300 shares; 2026Q1: 36,200 shares; 2026Q2: 46,800 shares 46,800$3.32M1.93%+10,600Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,100 shares; 2024Q4: 47,100 shares; 2025Q1: 53,400 shares; 2025Q2: 36,900 shares; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares; 2025Q4: 28,400 shares; 2026Q1: 19,900 shares; 2026Q2: 16,800 shares 16,800$3.31M1.93%-3,100Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$3.29M1.92%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,800 shares; 2024Q4: 39,800 shares; 2025Q1: 59,200 shares; 2025Q2: 52,900 shares; 2025Q3: 55,800 shares; 2025Q4: 55,800 shares; 2026Q1: 47,900 shares; 2026Q2: 34,100 shares 34,100$3.22M1.88%-13,800Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$3.13M1.83%+3,300Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,800 shares; 2024Q4: 64,600 shares; 2025Q1: 58,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,700 shares; 2025Q3: 38,700 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 24,200 shares; 2026Q2: 26,200 shares 26,200$3.12M1.82%+2,000Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,800 shares; 2024Q4: 93,800 shares; 2025Q1: 83,500 shares; 2025Q2: 82,300 shares; 2025Q3: 90,800 shares; 2025Q4: 104,900 shares; 2026Q1: 148,400 shares; 2026Q2: 148,400 shares 148,400$3.12M1.82%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,900 shares; 2025Q3: 24,900 shares; 2025Q4: 30,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$3.11M1.81%+3,600Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 229,300 shares; 2024Q4: 203,500 shares; 2025Q1: 248,100 shares; 2025Q2: 215,200 shares; 2025Q3: 224,600 shares; 2025Q4: 177,200 shares; 2026Q1: 226,400 shares; 2026Q2: 285,600 shares 285,600$3.1M1.81%+59,200Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,100 shares; 2024Q4: 21,800 shares; 2025Q1: 29,400 shares; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$3.08M1.79%-1,800Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,700 shares; 2024Q4: 140,700 shares; 2025Q1: 109,700 shares; 2025Q2: 109,700 shares; 2025Q3: 86,900 shares; 2025Q4: 81,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,100 shares; 2026Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$2.9M1.69%-38,300Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC20,500$2.97Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP24,800$2.94Mshares
PEVERPURE INC40,800$2.41Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965776-26-000003 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965776-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965776-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set