Skip to content

Grandeur Peak Global Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569137, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Grandeur Peak Global Advisors, LLC reported $742,825,913 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001569137-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$743M
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
53.41%
New
13
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITTnew+148,184$25.7M
NVTadded+123,805$12.6M
ARXadded+675,093$11M
POWInew+305,529$10.9M
ATRCadded+249,591$9.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-79,870-$38.6M
CWANreduced-493,765-$11.9M
MAMAreduced-731,475-$9.87M
DSGXreduced-81,500-$7.15M
ICLRreduced-38,438-$7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001569137-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $742,825,913, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,672,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,439,771 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892,767 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204,731 shares 1,204,731$75.2M10.13%-53,140Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 706,128 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,295,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489,309 shares; 2025Q3: 1,753,821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779,743 shares 1,779,743$68.3M9.19%+25,922Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,482 shares; 2024Q4: 62,116 shares; 2025Q1: 72,264 shares; 2025Q2: 68,286 shares; 2025Q3: 65,175 shares; 2025Q4: 72,468 shares 72,468$65.7M8.84%+7,293Timeline
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,282,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,891 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308,727 shares 1,308,727$43.7M5.88%-185,477Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,825 shares; 2024Q4: 239,725 shares; 2025Q1: 262,825 shares; 2025Q2: 371,075 shares; 2025Q3: 415,455 shares; 2025Q4: 333,955 shares 333,955$29.3M3.95%-81,500Timeline
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 945,929 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621,022 shares 1,621,022$26.5M3.57%+675,093Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,184 shares 148,184$25.7M3.46%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,093 shares; 2024Q4: 149,940 shares; 2025Q1: 122,013 shares; 2025Q2: 118,864 shares; 2025Q3: 105,488 shares; 2025Q4: 93,735 shares 93,735$23.7M3.19%-11,753Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,537 shares; 2024Q4: 239,145 shares; 2025Q1: 320,848 shares; 2025Q2: 198,201 shares; 2025Q3: 79,256 shares; 2025Q4: 203,061 shares 203,061$20.7M2.79%+123,805Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,492 shares; 2024Q4: 174,901 shares; 2025Q1: 191,060 shares; 2025Q2: 189,380 shares; 2025Q3: 181,988 shares; 2025Q4: 144,071 shares 144,071$17.9M2.41%-37,917Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,410 shares; 2024Q4: 257,735 shares; 2025Q1: 115,526 shares; 2025Q2: 101,514 shares; 2025Q3: 58,832 shares; 2025Q4: 83,878 shares 83,878$16.5M2.23%+25,046Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 329,269 shares; 2024Q4: 242,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,900 shares; 2025Q4: 328,491 shares 328,491$13M1.75%+249,591Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,003 shares; 2024Q4: 104,287 shares; 2025Q1: 68,369 shares; 2025Q2: 59,327 shares; 2025Q3: 83,599 shares; 2025Q4: 95,513 shares 95,513$12.5M1.68%+11,914Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 865,274 shares; 2024Q4: 613,142 shares; 2025Q1: 592,553 shares; 2025Q2: 644,355 shares; 2025Q3: 635,323 shares; 2025Q4: 658,770 shares 658,770$11.4M1.53%+23,447Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 305,529 shares 305,529$10.9M1.46%newTimeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,500 shares; 2024Q4: 206,800 shares; 2025Q1: 193,900 shares; 2025Q2: 154,500 shares; 2025Q3: 118,400 shares; 2025Q4: 114,200 shares 114,200$10.8M1.45%-4,200Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 470,838 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066,924 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,498,071 shares; 2025Q4: 766,596 shares 766,596$10.3M1.39%-731,475Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,551 shares; 2025Q3: 99,299 shares; 2025Q4: 121,048 shares 121,048$9.82M1.32%+21,749Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,969 shares; 2024Q4: 5,125 shares; 2025Q1: 48,375 shares; 2025Q2: 138,514 shares; 2025Q3: 156,361 shares; 2025Q4: 158,193 shares 158,193$9.3M1.25%+1,832Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 224,182 shares; 2025Q1: 365,115 shares; 2025Q2: 463,926 shares; 2025Q3: 503,662 shares; 2025Q4: 462,333 shares 462,333$9.16M1.23%-41,329Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,170 shares; 2024Q4: 36,007 shares; 2025Q1: 34,949 shares; 2025Q2: 37,801 shares; 2025Q3: 40,519 shares; 2025Q4: 49,737 shares 49,737$8.32M1.12%+9,218Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,885 shares; 2024Q4: 3,306 shares; 2025Q1: 15,966 shares; 2025Q2: 32,465 shares; 2025Q3: 62,343 shares; 2025Q4: 135,321 shares 135,321$8.25M1.11%+72,978Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,959 shares; 2025Q3: 19,176 shares; 2025Q4: 27,605 shares 27,605$7.87M1.06%+8,429Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,239 shares; 2024Q4: 11,350 shares; 2025Q1: 11,997 shares; 2025Q2: 13,089 shares; 2025Q3: 13,836 shares; 2025Q4: 41,361 shares 41,361$7.2M0.97%+27,525Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,097 shares; 2024Q4: 243,783 shares; 2025Q1: 268,659 shares; 2025Q2: 255,037 shares; 2025Q3: 241,961 shares; 2025Q4: 230,940 shares 230,940$6.5M0.88%-11,021Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,851 shares; 2024Q4: 7,406 shares; 2025Q1: 7,406 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,263 shares; 2025Q4: 38,144 shares 38,144$6.47M0.87%+31,881Timeline
VTMXVESTA REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,033 shares; 2024Q4: 263,625 shares; 2025Q1: 219,190 shares; 2025Q2: 225,782 shares; 2025Q3: 236,414 shares; 2025Q4: 211,177 shares 211,177$6.44M0.87%-25,237Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,321 shares; 2024Q4: 132,637 shares; 2025Q1: 124,374 shares; 2025Q2: 72,252 shares; 2025Q3: 49,888 shares; 2025Q4: 32,674 shares 32,674$6.15M0.83%-17,214Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,094 shares; 2024Q4: 336,532 shares; 2025Q1: 277,325 shares; 2025Q2: 218,291 shares; 2025Q3: 156,122 shares; 2025Q4: 117,473 shares 117,473$6.11M0.82%-38,649Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 449,957 shares; 2024Q4: 396,798 shares; 2025Q1: 299,332 shares; 2025Q2: 99,707 shares; 2025Q3: 87,339 shares; 2025Q4: 80,622 shares 80,622$6.08M0.82%-6,717Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,811 shares; 2024Q4: 130,377 shares; 2025Q1: 118,545 shares; 2025Q2: 113,577 shares; 2025Q3: 110,074 shares; 2025Q4: 61,806 shares 61,806$5.66M0.76%-48,268Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,237 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 32,524 shares; 2025Q2: 41,980 shares; 2025Q3: 42,225 shares; 2025Q4: 34,028 shares 34,028$5.65M0.76%-8,197Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,625 shares; 2024Q4: 63,420 shares; 2025Q1: 31,316 shares; 2025Q2: 35,799 shares; 2025Q3: 60,026 shares; 2025Q4: 81,756 shares 81,756$5.43M0.73%+21,730Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,962 shares; 2025Q1: 11,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,327 shares; 2025Q3: 20,148 shares; 2025Q4: 79,063 shares 79,063$5.38M0.72%+58,915Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,943 shares; 2025Q1: 65,945 shares; 2025Q2: 74,510 shares; 2025Q3: 100,652 shares; 2025Q4: 101,623 shares 101,623$5.25M0.71%+971Timeline
PAXPATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,435,173 shares; 2024Q4: 2,279,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,624,420 shares; 2025Q2: 812,276 shares; 2025Q3: 394,746 shares; 2025Q4: 323,272 shares 323,272$5.14M0.69%-71,474Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,033 shares; 2024Q4: 67,752 shares; 2025Q1: 50,767 shares; 2025Q2: 49,566 shares; 2025Q3: 32,061 shares; 2025Q4: 28,968 shares 28,968$5.05M0.68%-3,093Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,999 shares; 2024Q4: 29,233 shares; 2025Q1: 31,383 shares; 2025Q2: 31,037 shares; 2025Q3: 40,423 shares; 2025Q4: 36,311 shares 36,311$4.82M0.65%-4,112Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,254 shares; 2025Q3: 89,798 shares; 2025Q4: 84,302 shares 84,302$4.8M0.65%-5,496Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,346 shares; 2024Q4: 60,034 shares; 2025Q1: 48,008 shares; 2025Q2: 33,581 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares; 2025Q4: 27,950 shares 27,950$4.69M0.63%+25,237Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,829 shares; 2024Q4: 49,858 shares; 2025Q1: 75,975 shares; 2025Q2: 88,911 shares; 2025Q3: 100,378 shares; 2025Q4: 50,675 shares 50,675$4.52M0.61%-49,703Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,269,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,267,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,306 shares; 2025Q3: 655,593 shares; 2025Q4: 453,283 shares 453,283$4.45M0.6%-202,310Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,829 shares; 2024Q4: 55,963 shares; 2025Q1: 42,371 shares; 2025Q2: 41,365 shares; 2025Q3: 35,096 shares; 2025Q4: 33,263 shares 33,263$4.42M0.6%-1,833Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,007 shares 57,007$4.36M0.59%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,723 shares; 2024Q4: 42,819 shares; 2025Q1: 60,275 shares; 2025Q2: 18,899 shares; 2025Q3: 18,781 shares; 2025Q4: 32,173 shares 32,173$4.3M0.58%+13,392Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,560 shares; 2025Q1: 99,179 shares; 2025Q2: 194,050 shares; 2025Q3: 420,690 shares; 2025Q4: 390,551 shares 390,551$4.07M0.55%-30,139Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,121 shares 55,121$4.03M0.54%newTimeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,160 shares; 2025Q2: 56,393 shares; 2025Q3: 39,651 shares; 2025Q4: 14,899 shares 14,899$3.86M0.52%-24,752Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,743 shares; 2025Q4: 12,885 shares 12,885$3.78M0.51%+142Timeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,360 shares; 2024Q4: 64,642 shares; 2025Q1: 46,999 shares; 2025Q2: 46,171 shares; 2025Q3: 48,576 shares; 2025Q4: 50,389 shares 50,389$3.71M0.5%+1,813Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,946 shares; 2025Q4: 209,534 shares 209,534$3.68M0.49%+153,588Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,751 shares; 2024Q4: 45,056 shares; 2025Q1: 37,429 shares; 2025Q2: 38,660 shares; 2025Q3: 34,538 shares; 2025Q4: 12,454 shares 12,454$3.6M0.48%-22,084Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,467 shares; 2024Q4: 26,160 shares; 2025Q1: 19,022 shares; 2025Q2: 16,366 shares; 2025Q3: 15,741 shares; 2025Q4: 15,915 shares 15,915$3.58M0.48%+174Timeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,257 shares; 2025Q3: 105,311 shares; 2025Q4: 116,348 shares 116,348$3.35M0.45%+11,037Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,448 shares; 2024Q4: 39,494 shares; 2025Q1: 31,714 shares; 2025Q2: 32,457 shares; 2025Q3: 40,694 shares; 2025Q4: 31,042 shares 31,042$3.34M0.45%-9,652Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 30,018 shares 30,018$3.26M0.44%+24,289Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,496 shares; 2024Q4: 49,163 shares; 2025Q1: 69,871 shares; 2025Q2: 73,298 shares; 2025Q3: 60,907 shares; 2025Q4: 45,327 shares 45,327$2.89M0.39%-15,580Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,345 shares; 2025Q1: 17,504 shares; 2025Q2: 27,719 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 14,381 shares 14,381$2.49M0.34%-13,693Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,645 shares; 2024Q4: 6,208 shares; 2025Q1: 6,843 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,736 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares 3,475$2.35M0.32%-261Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,061 shares 44,061$2.34M0.32%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,423 shares; 2024Q4: 340,726 shares; 2025Q1: 328,473 shares; 2025Q2: 321,310 shares; 2025Q3: 77,053 shares; 2025Q4: 49,899 shares 49,899$2.2M0.3%-27,154Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,676 shares; 2024Q4: 121,148 shares; 2025Q1: 121,148 shares; 2025Q2: 121,148 shares; 2025Q3: 55,316 shares; 2025Q4: 40,916 shares 40,916$1.86M0.25%-14,400Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,565 shares; 2025Q4: 63,994 shares 63,994$1.84M0.25%+33,429Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,151 shares; 2025Q4: 62,097 shares 62,097$1.71M0.23%+17,946Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,681 shares; 2024Q4: 145,324 shares; 2025Q1: 239,042 shares; 2025Q2: 150,532 shares; 2025Q3: 47,711 shares; 2025Q4: 9,273 shares 9,273$1.69M0.23%-38,438Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,822 shares; 2025Q4: 18,152 shares 18,152$1.45M0.2%+3,330Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,538 shares; 2025Q4: 31,977 shares 31,977$1.42M0.19%+439Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,274 shares; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 4,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares 3,263$1.38M0.19%+587Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 193,201 shares; 2025Q2: 390,645 shares; 2025Q3: 318,958 shares; 2025Q4: 156,551 shares 156,551$1.34M0.18%-162,407Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,023 shares; 2024Q4: 9,691 shares; 2025Q1: 13,626 shares; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,558 shares; 2025Q4: 15,699 shares 15,699$1.33M0.18%+2,141Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,642 shares; 2024Q4: 90,506 shares; 2025Q1: 48,698 shares; 2025Q2: 22,236 shares; 2025Q3: 23,245 shares; 2025Q4: 23,245 shares 23,245$1.3M0.17%0Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461,389 shares; 2024Q4: 226,259 shares; 2025Q1: 703,385 shares; 2025Q2: 895,811 shares; 2025Q3: 701,536 shares; 2025Q4: 183,237 shares 183,237$1.28M0.17%-518,299Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,836 shares; 2025Q4: 21,795 shares 21,795$1.28M0.17%+4,959Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 174,855 shares; 2025Q1: 142,966 shares; 2025Q2: 142,966 shares; 2025Q3: 142,966 shares; 2025Q4: 142,966 shares 142,966$1.28M0.17%0Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,060 shares; 2024Q4: 208,385 shares; 2025Q1: 170,309 shares; 2025Q2: 170,309 shares; 2025Q3: 179,437 shares; 2025Q4: 33,306 shares 33,306$1.27M0.17%-146,131Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,366 shares; 2024Q4: 82,983 shares; 2025Q1: 80,041 shares; 2025Q2: 48,866 shares; 2025Q3: 40,915 shares; 2025Q4: 11,478 shares 11,478$1.17M0.16%-29,437Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,263 shares; 2024Q4: 59,772 shares; 2025Q1: 219,781 shares; 2025Q2: 171,077 shares; 2025Q3: 157,895 shares; 2025Q4: 48,029 shares 48,029$1.12M0.15%-109,866Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,484 shares 2,484$1.11M0.15%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,276 shares 5,276$1.06M0.14%newTimeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,598 shares; 2024Q4: 159,289 shares; 2025Q1: 156,759 shares; 2025Q2: 45,832 shares; 2025Q3: 33,109 shares; 2025Q4: 30,880 shares 30,880$1.02M0.14%-2,229Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,725 shares; 2024Q4: 89,494 shares; 2025Q1: 13,554 shares; 2025Q2: 13,554 shares; 2025Q3: 27,108 shares; 2025Q4: 27,108 shares 27,108$991K0.13%0Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,690 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,534 shares; 2025Q3: 9,664 shares; 2025Q4: 9,664 shares 9,664$826K0.11%0Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,161 shares; 2024Q4: 899,180 shares; 2025Q1: 923,072 shares; 2025Q2: 566,423 shares; 2025Q3: 362,346 shares; 2025Q4: 80,850 shares 80,850$817K0.11%-281,496Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,198 shares 29,198$793K0.11%newTimeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,583 shares 18,583$747K0.1%newTimeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares 4,288$741K0.1%newTimeline
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,923 shares; 2024Q4: 221,245 shares; 2025Q1: 246,963 shares; 2025Q2: 133,855 shares; 2025Q3: 94,584 shares; 2025Q4: 19,860 shares 19,860$580K0.08%-74,724Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484,281 shares; 2024Q4: 427,649 shares; 2025Q1: 388,603 shares; 2025Q2: 433,817 shares; 2025Q3: 517,668 shares; 2025Q4: 23,903 shares 23,903$577K0.08%-493,765Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,085 shares; 2024Q4: 83,152 shares; 2025Q1: 76,544 shares; 2025Q2: 30,617 shares; 2025Q3: 15,345 shares; 2025Q4: 15,345 shares 15,345$556K0.07%0Timeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,141 shares 45,141$521K0.07%newTimeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,364 shares; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares 2,027$472K0.06%-337Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,802 shares; 2024Q4: 7,802 shares; 2025Q1: 51,898 shares; 2025Q2: 56,340 shares; 2025Q3: 58,552 shares; 2025Q4: 10,359 shares 10,359$449K0.06%-48,193Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,173 shares 15,173$442K0.06%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 3,465 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 562 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares 846$397K0.05%+284Timeline
FTLFFITLIFE BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,554 shares 21,554$351K0.05%newTimeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,133 shares; 2024Q4: 263,651 shares; 2025Q1: 257,823 shares; 2025Q2: 251,991 shares; 2025Q3: 83,875 shares; 2025Q4: 17,270 shares 17,270$339K0.05%-66,605Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,667 shares; 2025Q2: 10,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,276 shares; 2025Q4: 5,276 shares 5,276$276K0.04%0Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,388 shares; 2024Q4: 73,388 shares; 2025Q1: 51,813 shares; 2025Q2: 51,813 shares; 2025Q3: 38,338 shares; 2025Q4: 24,213 shares 24,213$275K0.04%-14,125Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,945 shares; 2024Q4: 11,039 shares; 2025Q1: 11,039 shares; 2025Q2: 14,140 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 14,140 shares 14,140$209K0.03%0Timeline
JYNTJOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,431 shares; 2024Q4: 17,690 shares; 2025Q1: 17,690 shares; 2025Q2: 17,690 shares; 2025Q3: 17,690 shares; 2025Q4: 17,690 shares 17,690$154K0.02%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,100 shares; 2024Q4: 28,265 shares; 2025Q1: 18,288 shares; 2025Q2: 18,626 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 239 shares 239$134K0.02%-2,196Timeline
FATNFATPIPE INC UTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,470 shares; 2025Q3: 24,470 shares; 2025Q4: 24,470 shares 24,470$49.4K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL79,870$38.6Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC20,408$3.56Mshares
TREXTREX INC44,286$2.29Mshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC79,850$2.27Mshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC215,043$2.13Mshares
VVVVALVOLINE INC55,967$2.01Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP34,097$1.11Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC4,766$1.11Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP10,679$1.08Mshares
IRMDIRADIMED CORP15,036$1.07Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION4,438$710Kshares
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORP32,295$598Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD3,053$542Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC29,056$492Kshares
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INC37,399$251Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569137-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set