Skip to content

Grandeur Peak Global Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569137, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Grandeur Peak Global Advisors, LLC reported $432,052,106 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001569137-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$432M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
65.59%
New
7
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KAIadded+97,433$30.6M
OLLInew+189,463$14.6M
ITTadded+38,483$7.61M
LMATadded+62,287$5.98M
ATRCadded+205,497$5.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRXexited-1,325,195-$59.1M
TBBBreduced-487,131-$20.3M
PRIMexited-109,967-$15.7M
MPWRreduced-9,768-$13.5M
PTRNreduced-283,853-$7.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001569137-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $432,052,106, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,959 shares; 2025Q3: 19,176 shares; 2025Q4: 27,605 shares; 2026Q1: 113,603 shares; 2026Q2: 211,036 shares 211,036$66.3M15.35%+97,433Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,482 shares; 2024Q4: 62,116 shares; 2025Q1: 72,264 shares; 2025Q2: 68,286 shares; 2025Q3: 65,175 shares; 2025Q4: 72,468 shares; 2026Q1: 51,495 shares; 2026Q2: 41,727 shares 41,727$57.7M13.35%-9,768Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,184 shares; 2026Q1: 146,419 shares; 2026Q2: 184,902 shares 184,902$36.6M8.46%+38,483Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,537 shares; 2024Q4: 239,145 shares; 2025Q1: 320,848 shares; 2025Q2: 198,201 shares; 2025Q3: 79,256 shares; 2025Q4: 203,061 shares; 2026Q1: 170,239 shares; 2026Q2: 140,484 shares 140,484$23.8M5.51%-29,755Timeline
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,282,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,412,891 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308,727 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030,530 shares; 2026Q2: 543,399 shares 543,399$22.6M5.24%-487,131Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,093 shares; 2024Q4: 149,940 shares; 2025Q1: 122,013 shares; 2025Q2: 118,864 shares; 2025Q3: 105,488 shares; 2025Q4: 93,735 shares; 2026Q1: 57,121 shares; 2026Q2: 41,857 shares 41,857$19.1M4.41%-15,264Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 329,269 shares; 2024Q4: 242,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,900 shares; 2025Q4: 328,491 shares; 2026Q1: 381,902 shares; 2026Q2: 587,399 shares 587,399$16.4M3.8%+205,497Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,551 shares; 2025Q3: 99,299 shares; 2025Q4: 121,048 shares; 2026Q1: 98,723 shares; 2026Q2: 161,010 shares 161,010$15.5M3.58%+62,287Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,324 shares; 2024Q4: 77,689 shares; 2025Q1: 9,913 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 189,463 shares 189,463$14.6M3.37%newTimeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,851 shares; 2024Q4: 7,406 shares; 2025Q1: 7,406 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,263 shares; 2025Q4: 38,144 shares; 2026Q1: 36,892 shares; 2026Q2: 32,570 shares 32,570$10.8M2.51%-4,322Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,170 shares; 2024Q4: 36,007 shares; 2025Q1: 34,949 shares; 2025Q2: 37,801 shares; 2025Q3: 40,519 shares; 2025Q4: 49,737 shares; 2026Q1: 51,710 shares; 2026Q2: 57,926 shares 57,926$8.74M2.02%+6,216Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,097 shares; 2024Q4: 243,783 shares; 2025Q1: 268,659 shares; 2025Q2: 255,037 shares; 2025Q3: 241,961 shares; 2025Q4: 230,940 shares; 2026Q1: 181,058 shares; 2026Q2: 179,802 shares 179,802$6.64M1.54%-1,256Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,672,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,439,771 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892,767 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204,731 shares; 2026Q1: 99,409 shares; 2026Q2: 67,897 shares 67,897$6.17M1.43%-31,512Timeline
VTMXVESTA REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,033 shares; 2024Q4: 263,625 shares; 2025Q1: 219,190 shares; 2025Q2: 225,782 shares; 2025Q3: 236,414 shares; 2025Q4: 211,177 shares; 2026Q1: 171,762 shares; 2026Q2: 167,998 shares 167,998$5.76M1.33%-3,764Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 30,018 shares; 2026Q1: 27,018 shares; 2026Q2: 43,766 shares 43,766$5.62M1.3%+16,748Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,061 shares; 2026Q1: 50,848 shares; 2026Q2: 56,681 shares 56,681$5.62M1.3%+5,833Timeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,141 shares; 2026Q1: 498,779 shares; 2026Q2: 214,926 shares 214,926$5.41M1.25%-283,853Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,239 shares; 2024Q4: 11,350 shares; 2025Q1: 11,997 shares; 2025Q2: 13,089 shares; 2025Q3: 13,836 shares; 2025Q4: 41,361 shares; 2026Q1: 39,436 shares; 2026Q2: 39,863 shares 39,863$5.35M1.24%+427Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,999 shares; 2024Q4: 29,233 shares; 2025Q1: 31,383 shares; 2025Q2: 31,037 shares; 2025Q3: 40,423 shares; 2025Q4: 36,311 shares; 2026Q1: 31,560 shares; 2026Q2: 46,026 shares 46,026$5.3M1.23%+14,466Timeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,962 shares; 2025Q1: 11,473 shares; 2025Q2: 13,327 shares; 2025Q3: 20,148 shares; 2025Q4: 79,063 shares; 2026Q1: 46,846 shares; 2026Q2: 60,027 shares 60,027$4.84M1.12%+13,181Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,070 shares 175,070$4.52M1.05%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,889 shares; 2026Q2: 29,334 shares 29,334$4.35M1.01%+25,445Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,825 shares; 2024Q4: 239,725 shares; 2025Q1: 262,825 shares; 2025Q2: 371,075 shares; 2025Q3: 415,455 shares; 2025Q4: 333,955 shares; 2026Q1: 27,800 shares; 2026Q2: 59,500 shares 59,500$4.12M0.95%+31,700Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,007 shares 47,007$3.62M0.84%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,007 shares; 2026Q1: 39,409 shares; 2026Q2: 44,025 shares 44,025$3.53M0.82%+4,616Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,560 shares; 2025Q1: 99,179 shares; 2025Q2: 194,050 shares; 2025Q3: 420,690 shares; 2025Q4: 390,551 shares; 2026Q1: 465,592 shares; 2026Q2: 722,440 shares 722,440$3.48M0.81%+256,848Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,033 shares; 2024Q4: 67,752 shares; 2025Q1: 50,767 shares; 2025Q2: 49,566 shares; 2025Q3: 32,061 shares; 2025Q4: 28,968 shares; 2026Q1: 16,791 shares; 2026Q2: 20,924 shares 20,924$3.35M0.78%+4,133Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,743 shares; 2025Q4: 12,885 shares; 2026Q1: 9,908 shares; 2026Q2: 11,793 shares 11,793$3.28M0.76%+1,885Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,094 shares; 2024Q4: 336,532 shares; 2025Q1: 277,325 shares; 2025Q2: 218,291 shares; 2025Q3: 156,122 shares; 2025Q4: 117,473 shares; 2026Q1: 76,878 shares; 2026Q2: 67,570 shares 67,570$3.26M0.75%-9,308Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,625 shares; 2024Q4: 63,420 shares; 2025Q1: 31,316 shares; 2025Q2: 35,799 shares; 2025Q3: 60,026 shares; 2025Q4: 81,756 shares; 2026Q1: 45,406 shares; 2026Q2: 46,068 shares 46,068$3.1M0.72%+662Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,121 shares; 2026Q1: 29,744 shares; 2026Q2: 59,025 shares 59,025$2.95M0.68%+29,281Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,160 shares; 2025Q2: 56,393 shares; 2025Q3: 39,651 shares; 2025Q4: 14,899 shares; 2026Q1: 8,196 shares; 2026Q2: 12,180 shares 12,180$2.8M0.65%+3,984Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,286 shares 9,286$2.79M0.65%newTimeline
ARXSARXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,384 shares 59,384$2.74M0.63%newTimeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,681 shares; 2024Q4: 145,324 shares; 2025Q1: 239,042 shares; 2025Q2: 150,532 shares; 2025Q3: 47,711 shares; 2025Q4: 9,273 shares; 2026Q1: 13,967 shares; 2026Q2: 13,910 shares 13,910$2.42M0.56%-57Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,723 shares; 2024Q4: 42,819 shares; 2025Q1: 60,275 shares; 2025Q2: 18,899 shares; 2025Q3: 18,781 shares; 2025Q4: 32,173 shares; 2026Q1: 10,284 shares; 2026Q2: 8,906 shares 8,906$2.38M0.55%-1,378Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 193,201 shares; 2025Q2: 390,645 shares; 2025Q3: 318,958 shares; 2025Q4: 156,551 shares; 2026Q1: 156,340 shares; 2026Q2: 205,787 shares 205,787$2.2M0.51%+49,447Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,276 shares; 2026Q1: 6,377 shares; 2026Q2: 8,113 shares 8,113$1.99M0.46%+1,736Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,117 shares; 2026Q2: 37,822 shares 37,822$1.88M0.43%+29,705Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,484 shares; 2026Q1: 2,774 shares; 2026Q2: 2,628 shares 2,628$1.69M0.39%-146Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,346 shares; 2024Q4: 60,034 shares; 2025Q1: 48,008 shares; 2025Q2: 33,581 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares; 2025Q4: 27,950 shares; 2026Q1: 13,375 shares; 2026Q2: 9,935 shares 9,935$1.63M0.38%-3,440Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares; 2026Q1: 10,131 shares; 2026Q2: 6,964 shares 6,964$1.59M0.37%-3,167Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 470,838 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066,924 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,498,071 shares; 2025Q4: 766,596 shares; 2026Q1: 84,608 shares; 2026Q2: 88,406 shares 88,406$1.58M0.37%+3,798Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,885 shares; 2024Q4: 3,306 shares; 2025Q1: 15,966 shares; 2025Q2: 32,465 shares; 2025Q3: 62,343 shares; 2025Q4: 135,321 shares; 2026Q1: 21,859 shares; 2026Q2: 26,103 shares 26,103$1.54M0.36%+4,244Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,263 shares; 2024Q4: 59,772 shares; 2025Q1: 219,781 shares; 2025Q2: 171,077 shares; 2025Q3: 157,895 shares; 2025Q4: 48,029 shares; 2026Q1: 48,029 shares; 2026Q2: 56,554 shares 56,554$1.43M0.33%+8,525Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 865,274 shares; 2024Q4: 613,142 shares; 2025Q1: 592,553 shares; 2025Q2: 644,355 shares; 2025Q3: 635,323 shares; 2025Q4: 658,770 shares; 2026Q1: 423,510 shares; 2026Q2: 89,096 shares 89,096$1.42M0.33%-334,414Timeline
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,923 shares; 2024Q4: 221,245 shares; 2025Q1: 246,963 shares; 2025Q2: 133,855 shares; 2025Q3: 94,584 shares; 2025Q4: 19,860 shares; 2026Q1: 22,386 shares; 2026Q2: 42,089 shares 42,089$1.41M0.33%+19,703Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 461,389 shares; 2024Q4: 226,259 shares; 2025Q1: 703,385 shares; 2025Q2: 895,811 shares; 2025Q3: 701,536 shares; 2025Q4: 183,237 shares; 2026Q1: 148,256 shares; 2026Q2: 148,256 shares 148,256$1.33M0.31%0Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,366 shares; 2024Q4: 82,983 shares; 2025Q1: 80,041 shares; 2025Q2: 48,866 shares; 2025Q3: 40,915 shares; 2025Q4: 11,478 shares; 2026Q1: 11,478 shares; 2026Q2: 10,253 shares 10,253$1.22M0.28%-1,225Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,645 shares; 2024Q4: 6,208 shares; 2025Q1: 6,843 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,736 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares; 2026Q2: 2,229 shares 2,229$1.17M0.27%+393Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,023 shares; 2024Q4: 9,691 shares; 2025Q1: 13,626 shares; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,558 shares; 2025Q4: 15,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,796 shares; 2026Q2: 3,631 shares 3,631$1.08M0.25%+1,835Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,822 shares; 2025Q4: 18,152 shares; 2026Q1: 25,344 shares; 2026Q2: 13,185 shares 13,185$989K0.23%-12,159Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,198 shares; 2026Q1: 29,404 shares; 2026Q2: 31,750 shares 31,750$975K0.23%+2,346Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,066 shares; 2025Q3: 32,295 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,090 shares; 2026Q2: 49,854 shares 49,854$954K0.22%-44,236Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,598 shares; 2024Q4: 159,289 shares; 2025Q1: 156,759 shares; 2025Q2: 45,832 shares; 2025Q3: 33,109 shares; 2025Q4: 30,880 shares; 2026Q1: 30,880 shares; 2026Q2: 27,351 shares 27,351$799K0.18%-3,529Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,725 shares; 2024Q4: 89,494 shares; 2025Q1: 13,554 shares; 2025Q2: 13,554 shares; 2025Q3: 27,108 shares; 2025Q4: 27,108 shares; 2026Q1: 27,108 shares; 2026Q2: 29,323 shares 29,323$757K0.18%+2,215Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares; 2026Q2: 2,848 shares 2,848$755K0.17%+860Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,538 shares; 2025Q4: 31,977 shares; 2026Q1: 15,771 shares; 2026Q2: 19,018 shares 19,018$707K0.16%+3,247Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,667 shares; 2025Q2: 10,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,276 shares; 2025Q4: 5,276 shares; 2026Q1: 5,276 shares; 2026Q2: 11,988 shares 11,988$690K0.16%+6,712Timeline
CODACODA OCTOPUS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,519 shares; 2026Q2: 68,683 shares 68,683$671K0.16%+6,164Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$668K0.15%newTimeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,353 shares 14,353$610K0.14%newTimeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,173 shares; 2026Q1: 15,173 shares; 2026Q2: 18,512 shares 18,512$583K0.13%+3,339Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,060 shares; 2024Q4: 208,385 shares; 2025Q1: 170,309 shares; 2025Q2: 170,309 shares; 2025Q3: 179,437 shares; 2025Q4: 33,306 shares; 2026Q1: 13,602 shares; 2026Q2: 15,737 shares 15,737$564K0.13%+2,135Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$462K0.11%-1,086Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,448 shares; 2024Q4: 39,494 shares; 2025Q1: 31,714 shares; 2025Q2: 32,457 shares; 2025Q3: 40,694 shares; 2025Q4: 31,042 shares; 2026Q1: 9,837 shares; 2026Q2: 4,621 shares 4,621$461K0.11%-5,216Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,811 shares; 2024Q4: 130,377 shares; 2025Q1: 118,545 shares; 2025Q2: 113,577 shares; 2025Q3: 110,074 shares; 2025Q4: 61,806 shares; 2026Q1: 36,445 shares; 2026Q2: 4,875 shares 4,875$440K0.1%-31,570Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,274 shares; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 4,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares; 2026Q1: 488 shares; 2026Q2: 551 shares 551$397K0.09%+63Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,151 shares; 2025Q4: 62,097 shares; 2026Q1: 10,672 shares; 2026Q2: 10,207 shares 10,207$364K0.08%-465Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 848 shares; 2026Q2: 961 shares 961$356K0.08%+113Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,642 shares; 2024Q4: 90,506 shares; 2025Q1: 48,698 shares; 2025Q2: 22,236 shares; 2025Q3: 23,245 shares; 2025Q4: 23,245 shares; 2026Q1: 2,114 shares; 2026Q2: 1,731 shares 1,731$277K0.06%-383Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,237 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 32,524 shares; 2025Q2: 41,980 shares; 2025Q3: 42,225 shares; 2025Q4: 34,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$260K0.06%-284Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,751 shares; 2024Q4: 45,056 shares; 2025Q1: 37,429 shares; 2025Q2: 38,660 shares; 2025Q3: 34,538 shares; 2025Q4: 12,454 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares; 2026Q2: 804 shares 804$255K0.06%-140Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,945 shares; 2024Q4: 11,039 shares; 2025Q1: 11,039 shares; 2025Q2: 14,140 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 14,140 shares; 2026Q1: 14,140 shares; 2026Q2: 14,140 shares 14,140$236K0.05%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 404 shares 404$96.2K0.02%+4Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MRXMAREX GROUP PLC1,325,195$59.1Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP109,967$15.7Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP135,646$7.09Mshares
PAXPATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED79,584$1Mshares
CROXCROCS INC9,664$802Kshares
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITED175,780$795Kshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP111,496$786Kshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC2,780$635Kshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC17,910$604Kshares
UPWKUPWORK INC50,134$549Kshares
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGS39,573$529Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP8,572$474Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V4,129$206Kshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC3,782$194Kshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC7,079$183Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC832$131Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC305$119Kshares
FATNFATPIPE INC UT24,470$59.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569137-26-000005 superseded2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569137-26-000007 baserestatement2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001569137-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-18-000004 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569137-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569137-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set