Skip to content

Gillson Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698055, CHICAGO, IL

Gillson Capital LP reported $1,220,217,000 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001698055-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.22B
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
39.17%
New
29
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAnew+118,190$59.1M
AIGadded+474,400$35.7M
WPCnew+470,700$32M
MSCInew+54,340$29.3M
WELLnew+137,998$27.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Vexited-282,437-$99.1M
JKHYexited-303,908-$55.5M
CBreduced-97,546-$31.8M
CBOEreduced-111,441-$31.3M
VTRexited-395,722-$30.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001698055-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,220,217,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,401 shares; 2024Q4: 259,623 shares; 2025Q1: 198,858 shares; 2025Q2: 221,250 shares; 2025Q3: 240,037 shares; 2025Q4: 390,205 shares; 2026Q1: 393,016 shares 393,016$85.6M7.02%+2,811Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,212 shares; 2024Q4: 99,254 shares; 2025Q1: 90,451 shares; 2025Q2: 100,504 shares; 2025Q3: 31,077 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,190 shares 118,190$59.1M4.84%newTimeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 198,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 377,823 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 589,384 shares; 2026Q1: 648,484 shares 648,484$55M4.51%+59,100Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 221,614 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 226,900 shares; 2026Q1: 701,300 shares 701,300$52.8M4.32%+474,400Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,124 shares; 2026Q1: 153,280 shares 153,280$41.5M3.4%+63,156Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347,200 shares; 2026Q1: 496,400 shares 496,400$40.3M3.3%+149,200Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,397 shares; 2024Q4: 88,522 shares; 2025Q1: 48,224 shares; 2025Q2: 66,231 shares; 2025Q3: 113,669 shares; 2025Q4: 127,508 shares; 2026Q1: 90,388 shares 90,388$39.4M3.23%-37,120Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,277 shares; 2024Q4: 148,117 shares; 2025Q1: 125,025 shares; 2025Q2: 174,861 shares; 2025Q3: 191,040 shares; 2025Q4: 321,969 shares; 2026Q1: 341,878 shares 341,878$36.9M3.03%+19,909Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,501 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 233,275 shares; 2025Q2: 119,595 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,400 shares; 2026Q1: 214,900 shares 214,900$33.8M2.77%+23,500Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,600 shares; 2025Q4: 200,205 shares; 2026Q1: 102,659 shares 102,659$33.5M2.74%-97,546Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,399 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,357 shares; 2025Q2: 90,881 shares; 2025Q3: 140,661 shares; 2025Q4: 189,000 shares; 2026Q1: 102,720 shares 102,720$33.2M2.72%-86,280Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 730,687 shares; 2025Q3: 616,357 shares; 2025Q4: 461,836 shares; 2026Q1: 902,045 shares 902,045$33.1M2.71%+440,209Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,601 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 437,945 shares; 2025Q3: 367,367 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 470,700 shares 470,700$32M2.62%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,358 shares; 2025Q4: 145,043 shares; 2026Q1: 167,193 shares 167,193$30.5M2.5%+22,150Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,099 shares; 2024Q4: 35,577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,340 shares 54,340$29.3M2.4%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,015 shares; 2025Q1: 156,301 shares; 2025Q2: 250,955 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 137,998 shares 137,998$27.3M2.24%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,070 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 252,561 shares; 2025Q2: 27,030 shares; 2025Q3: 246,000 shares; 2025Q4: 362,600 shares; 2026Q1: 372,800 shares 372,800$27.2M2.23%+10,200Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 379,414 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 458,800 shares; 2025Q4: 577,693 shares; 2026Q1: 410,160 shares 410,160$25.2M2.06%-167,533Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 254,280 shares; 2025Q1: 25,900 shares; 2025Q2: 18,722 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,742 shares 115,742$25.1M2.05%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,568 shares 77,568$23.1M1.89%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,100 shares; 2026Q1: 227,600 shares 227,600$21.4M1.75%+184,500Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,750 shares; 2024Q4: 54,594 shares; 2025Q1: 110,700 shares; 2025Q2: 144,028 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,542 shares 114,542$21.2M1.74%newTimeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,400 shares; 2024Q4: 102,200 shares; 2025Q1: 91,566 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,750 shares; 2026Q1: 203,249 shares 203,249$20.6M1.69%-37,501Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,015 shares; 2026Q1: 69,320 shares 69,320$20.2M1.65%+59,305Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,558,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758,600 shares 758,600$18.9M1.54%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,145 shares; 2024Q4: 120,147 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 272,400 shares 272,400$18.3M1.5%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,839 shares; 2025Q3: 122,100 shares; 2025Q4: 265,072 shares; 2026Q1: 329,810 shares 329,810$15.1M1.24%+64,738Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,700 shares 92,700$15.1M1.23%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,900 shares; 2024Q4: 36,178 shares; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,120 shares; 2026Q1: 14,960 shares 14,960$14.7M1.2%-28,160Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 299,932 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,355 shares 208,355$14.2M1.17%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,800 shares 66,800$12.8M1.05%newTimeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183,700 shares; 2026Q1: 281,300 shares 281,300$12.3M1.01%+97,600Timeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,500 shares; 2026Q1: 160,700 shares 160,700$12.1M0.99%+83,200Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 187,081 shares 187,081$11.1M0.91%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,320 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,480 shares 36,480$11M0.9%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,000 shares; 2024Q4: 87,342 shares; 2025Q1: 120,686 shares; 2025Q2: 210,755 shares; 2025Q3: 42,851 shares; 2025Q4: 70,980 shares; 2026Q1: 53,389 shares 53,389$10.8M0.88%-17,591Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,900 shares 100,900$10.7M0.87%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 137,000 shares; 2025Q3: 397,200 shares; 2025Q4: 309,088 shares; 2026Q1: 308,900 shares 308,900$10.6M0.87%-188Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,201 shares; 2024Q4: 117,895 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,200 shares 106,200$9.8M0.8%newTimeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,572 shares; 2024Q4: 151,472 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 396,536 shares; 2026Q1: 436,236 shares 436,236$9.79M0.8%+39,700Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 251,553 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,900 shares 107,900$9.57M0.78%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,832 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,800 shares; 2025Q4: 132,600 shares; 2026Q1: 80,600 shares 80,600$9.27M0.76%-52,000Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,775 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,100 shares 149,100$9.15M0.75%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,203 shares; 2024Q4: 109,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 215,316 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 124,200 shares; 2026Q1: 130,700 shares 130,700$9.04M0.74%+6,500Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,891 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 126,662 shares; 2025Q3: 206,812 shares; 2025Q4: 143,141 shares; 2026Q1: 31,700 shares 31,700$8.91M0.73%-111,441Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,859 shares; 2024Q4: 103,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,943 shares; 2025Q3: 76,303 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,200 shares 41,200$8.41M0.69%newTimeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,503 shares; 2025Q3: 46,009 shares; 2025Q4: 70,889 shares; 2026Q1: 46,778 shares 46,778$8.11M0.66%-24,111Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 309,666 shares; 2025Q1: 172,237 shares; 2025Q2: 486,260 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$7.79M0.64%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,912 shares; 2025Q1: 99,704 shares; 2025Q2: 148,591 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,800 shares; 2026Q1: 78,401 shares 78,401$7.25M0.59%+46,601Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,100 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 218,800 shares 218,800$7.17M0.59%+93,800Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,800 shares; 2025Q3: 214,591 shares; 2025Q4: 38,990 shares; 2026Q1: 53,790 shares 53,790$6.87M0.56%+14,800Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$6.62M0.54%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,850 shares; 2025Q1: 182,814 shares; 2025Q2: 181,430 shares; 2025Q3: 43,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,600 shares 36,600$6.32M0.52%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 224,400 shares 224,400$6.26M0.51%newTimeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 332,300 shares 332,300$6.26M0.51%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 246,406 shares; 2026Q1: 132,044 shares 132,044$6.19M0.51%-114,362Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160,600 shares; 2025Q4: 100,800 shares; 2026Q1: 254,897 shares 254,897$6.05M0.5%+154,097Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 216,746 shares; 2026Q1: 229,035 shares 229,035$5.54M0.45%+12,289Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,585 shares; 2025Q1: 275,918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 722,200 shares; 2025Q4: 747,436 shares; 2026Q1: 127,536 shares 127,536$5.17M0.42%-619,900Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 341,100 shares 341,100$4.22M0.35%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 137,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 406,900 shares; 2025Q4: 81,889 shares; 2026Q1: 67,000 shares 67,000$4.18M0.34%-14,889Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,266 shares 88,266$4.17M0.34%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,440 shares 10,440$2.87M0.24%newTimeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,151 shares; 2024Q4: 139,000 shares; 2025Q1: 147,499 shares; 2025Q2: 147,500 shares; 2025Q3: 147,500 shares; 2025Q4: 169,065 shares; 2026Q1: 128,665 shares 128,665$2.37M0.19%-40,400Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 289,700 shares; 2025Q4: 720,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,600 shares 160,600$2.32M0.19%-559,400Timeline
HGTYHAGERTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 202,012 shares; 2026Q1: 202,012 shares 202,012$2.13M0.17%0Timeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 534,900 shares; 2025Q4: 613,998 shares; 2026Q1: 161,046 shares 161,046$1.93M0.16%-452,952Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.17M0.1%newTimeline
JANJANUS LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$589K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VVISA INC282,437$99.1Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC303,908$55.5Mshares
VTRVENTAS INC395,722$30.6Mshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC1,722,643$30.5Mshares
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INC505,685$29Mshares
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC906,694$26.9Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC87,204$25.3Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC153,133$21.3Mshares
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC1,082,968$20.5Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC35,074$18.3Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P397,300$17.8Mshares
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.1,586,294$17.1Mshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC1,029,091$16.5Mshares
INTUINTUIT22,387$14.8Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC80,563$14.6Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION88,273$14.3Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR250,000$13.7Mshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND306,080$13.6Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC84,437$13.6Mshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC92,700$13Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC69,600$12.9Mshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC233,344$12Mshares
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC654,300$11.4Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL130,489$10.9Mshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP232,900$10.6Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC702,200$9.03Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC32,476$7.26Mshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC416,553$6.15Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC25,808$5.6Mshares
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY CO421,122$3.77Mshares
AIIAMERICAN INTEGRITY INS GROUP161,768$3.37Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC275,600$2.79Mshares
CBCCENTRAL BANCOMPANY110,000$2.65Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC13,461$2.17Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC33,200$2.16Mshares
CHYMCHIME FINL INC83,200$2.09Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698055-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set