Skip to content

Geneva Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1712671, LAKE GENEVA, WI

Geneva Partners, LLC reported $280,826,380 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001712671-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$281M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
49.41%
New
15
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYadded+12,984$14M
VHTnew+35,982$10.4M
XBInew+74,465$9.08M
MUnew+28,569$8.15M
CRDOnew+30,298$4.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SEexited-41,998-$7.51M
IBITexited-103,634-$6.73M
BKNGexited-1,231-$6.65M
UBERexited-60,673-$5.94M
MELIexited-2,426-$5.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001712671-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $280,826,380, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,126 shares; 2024Q4: 64,081 shares; 2025Q1: 62,463 shares; 2025Q2: 54,297 shares; 2025Q3: 58,303 shares; 2025Q4: 58,253 shares 58,253$18.2M6.49%-50Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,721 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,732 shares; 2025Q4: 15,716 shares 15,716$16.9M6.01%+12,984Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,018 shares; 2024Q4: 120,887 shares; 2025Q1: 118,379 shares; 2025Q2: 77,130 shares; 2025Q3: 86,638 shares; 2025Q4: 88,890 shares 88,890$16.6M5.9%+2,252Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,007 shares; 2024Q4: 61,801 shares; 2025Q1: 56,055 shares; 2025Q2: 43,759 shares; 2025Q3: 43,507 shares; 2025Q4: 43,499 shares 43,499$15.1M5.36%-8Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,429 shares; 2024Q4: 8,413 shares; 2025Q1: 8,433 shares; 2025Q2: 8,539 shares; 2025Q3: 35,525 shares; 2025Q4: 36,728 shares 36,728$14.6M5.18%+1,203Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,513 shares; 2024Q4: 24,396 shares; 2025Q1: 24,298 shares; 2025Q2: 24,283 shares; 2025Q3: 24,283 shares; 2025Q4: 24,921 shares 24,921$12.1M4.29%+638Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,547 shares; 2024Q4: 18,877 shares; 2025Q1: 18,988 shares; 2025Q2: 18,861 shares; 2025Q3: 19,308 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$11.9M4.23%-1,308Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,065 shares; 2024Q4: 16,112 shares; 2025Q1: 16,711 shares; 2025Q2: 16,770 shares; 2025Q3: 17,122 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares 17,275$11.8M4.21%+153Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,255 shares; 2025Q3: 63,225 shares; 2025Q4: 63,710 shares 63,710$11.3M4.03%+485Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,982 shares 35,982$10.4M3.69%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,339 shares; 2024Q4: 71,708 shares; 2025Q1: 72,679 shares; 2025Q2: 45,555 shares; 2025Q3: 44,790 shares; 2025Q4: 42,430 shares 42,430$9.79M3.49%-2,360Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,500 shares; 2024Q4: 50,221 shares; 2025Q1: 54,051 shares; 2025Q2: 48,578 shares; 2025Q3: 49,670 shares; 2025Q4: 49,133 shares 49,133$9.76M3.48%-537Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,465 shares 74,465$9.08M3.23%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,569 shares 28,569$8.15M2.9%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,189 shares; 2024Q4: 12,958 shares; 2025Q1: 13,297 shares; 2025Q2: 13,267 shares; 2025Q3: 13,242 shares; 2025Q4: 11,111 shares 11,111$6.34M2.26%-2,131Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,629 shares; 2025Q4: 36,235 shares 36,235$6.14M2.19%+8,606Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,790 shares; 2024Q4: 3,577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,721 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares 5,052$6.14M2.19%+1,331Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 10,013 shares; 2025Q4: 8,559 shares 8,559$5.62M2%-1,454Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,058 shares; 2024Q4: 82,639 shares; 2025Q1: 84,829 shares; 2025Q2: 87,163 shares; 2025Q3: 89,103 shares; 2025Q4: 90,742 shares 90,742$5.54M1.97%+1,639Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,318 shares; 2024Q4: 7,146 shares; 2025Q1: 7,059 shares; 2025Q2: 4,969 shares; 2025Q3: 4,963 shares; 2025Q4: 5,134 shares 5,134$4.51M1.61%+171Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,298 shares 30,298$4.36M1.55%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,781 shares; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: 3,796 shares; 2025Q2: 57,014 shares; 2025Q3: 56,954 shares; 2025Q4: 46,598 shares 46,598$4.25M1.51%-10,356Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,254 shares; 2025Q2: 16,143 shares; 2025Q3: 16,460 shares; 2025Q4: 16,498 shares 16,498$4.22M1.5%+38Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,055 shares 9,055$4.07M1.45%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,850 shares 88,850$3.87M1.38%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,945 shares; 2024Q4: 21,854 shares; 2025Q1: 21,757 shares; 2025Q2: 21,258 shares; 2025Q3: 20,697 shares; 2025Q4: 20,601 shares 20,601$3.79M1.35%-96Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,190 shares 35,190$3.51M1.25%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,139 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,333 shares; 2025Q2: 3,921 shares; 2025Q3: 4,988 shares; 2025Q4: 5,160 shares 5,160$3.17M1.13%+172Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,735 shares 2,735$2.55M0.91%+978Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,328 shares 10,328$2.42M0.86%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,971 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,605 shares 14,605$2.37M0.84%newTimeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,280 shares; 2024Q4: 8,261 shares; 2025Q1: 8,124 shares; 2025Q2: 8,302 shares; 2025Q3: 8,311 shares; 2025Q4: 8,239 shares 8,239$2.29M0.82%-72Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.13M0.76%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 3,242 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares 3,044$2.08M0.74%+2Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,607 shares; 2024Q4: 10,718 shares; 2025Q1: 12,043 shares; 2025Q2: 13,496 shares; 2025Q3: 12,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,564 shares 3,564$2.07M0.74%-8,714Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,534 shares 22,534$1.93M0.69%+534Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,085 shares; 2024Q4: 24,687 shares; 2025Q1: 22,862 shares; 2025Q2: 15,877 shares; 2025Q3: 9,389 shares; 2025Q4: 9,389 shares 9,389$1.92M0.69%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,426 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,687 shares; 2025Q2: 5,709 shares; 2025Q3: 6,274 shares; 2025Q4: 6,097 shares 6,097$1.7M0.61%-177Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,986 shares; 2024Q4: 2,910 shares; 2025Q1: 2,898 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,894 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares 2,901$1.37M0.49%+7Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,307 shares; 2025Q4: 8,307 shares 8,307$1.34M0.48%-2,000Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,250 shares; 2024Q4: 40,250 shares; 2025Q1: 40,250 shares; 2025Q2: 40,250 shares; 2025Q3: 40,250 shares; 2025Q4: 40,250 shares 40,250$1.29M0.46%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,396 shares; 2025Q2: 12,724 shares; 2025Q3: 13,241 shares; 2025Q4: 12,081 shares 12,081$1.21M0.43%-1,160Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares 2,740$1.01M0.36%newTimeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,667 shares; 2024Q4: 17,391 shares; 2025Q1: 33,707 shares; 2025Q2: 19,154 shares; 2025Q3: 19,166 shares; 2025Q4: 19,366 shares 19,366$808K0.29%+200Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,461 shares; 2024Q4: 2,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,308 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262 shares 2,262$793K0.28%-39Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,676 shares; 2025Q1: 5,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,732 shares; 2025Q3: 5,243 shares; 2025Q4: 5,226 shares 5,226$750K0.27%-17Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,802 shares; 2025Q3: 21,239 shares; 2025Q4: 28,340 shares 28,340$702K0.25%+7,101Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,735 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares 1,852$621K0.22%-20Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,622 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 2,087 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares 2,045$593K0.21%-42Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,618 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,322 shares; 2025Q3: 15,703 shares; 2025Q4: 15,507 shares 15,507$564K0.2%-196Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,084 shares; 2025Q1: 18,662 shares; 2025Q2: 18,195 shares; 2025Q3: 14,503 shares; 2025Q4: 14,767 shares 14,767$564K0.2%+264Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,395 shares; 2024Q4: 3,389 shares; 2025Q1: 4,076 shares; 2025Q2: 4,981 shares; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares; 2025Q4: 6,927 shares 6,927$481K0.17%+1,290Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,141 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234 shares; 2025Q3: 2,328 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares 2,167$476K0.17%-161Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 755 shares 755$473K0.17%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,649 shares; 2025Q1: 1,604 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,266 shares 3,266$470K0.17%+1,656Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,649 shares; 2024Q4: 5,509 shares; 2025Q1: 4,633 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 1,879 shares 1,879$462K0.16%+1Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,222 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,548 shares; 2025Q2: 7,801 shares; 2025Q3: 7,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares 4,728$443K0.16%-3,058Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 454 shares; 2024Q4: 454 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: 488 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares 485$418K0.15%-3Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 716 shares 716$410K0.15%+9Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,926 shares; 2024Q4: 65,778 shares; 2025Q1: 4,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares 1,485$404K0.14%-14Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 6,278 shares 6,278$362K0.13%-10,362Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,237 shares 4,237$344K0.12%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,572 shares; 2024Q4: 4,589 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares; 2025Q3: 4,610 shares; 2025Q4: 4,629 shares 4,629$306K0.11%+19Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,533 shares 4,533$292K0.1%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,252 shares; 2024Q4: 2,272 shares; 2025Q1: 2,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,261 shares 2,261$279K0.1%-35Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,433 shares; 2025Q4: 3,587 shares 3,587$271K0.1%+154Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 635 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 570 shares 570$267K0.1%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 555 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares 555$258K0.09%0Timeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares 2,405$234K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SESEA LTD41,998$7.51Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF103,634$6.73Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC1,231$6.65Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC60,673$5.94Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC2,426$5.67Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC30,251$4.33Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP3,778$2.71Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC16,325$2.38Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC1,710$2.25Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC7,180$1.95Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC9,582$1.88Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V1,020$495Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN4,741$473Kshares
LINLINDE PLC500$238Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001712671-26-000004 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set