Skip to content

Geneva Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1712671, LAKE GENEVA, WI

Geneva Partners, LLC reported $375,091,547 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001712671-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$375M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
41.06%
New
18
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLnew+68,048$20.3M
XBInew+94,829$15M
TERnew+28,502$13.8M
GLWnew+49,702$12.7M
AMATnew+16,410$11.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VHTexited-29,538-$8.04M
LLYreduced-3,683-$4.42M
ORLYexited-37,858-$3.49M
HSYexited-12,932-$2.69M
AAOIexited-29,515-$2.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001712671-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $375,091,547, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,004 shares; 2026Q2: 47,112 shares 47,112$20.3M5.42%+14,108Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,048 shares 68,048$20.3M5.4%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,126 shares; 2024Q4: 64,081 shares; 2025Q1: 62,463 shares; 2025Q2: 54,297 shares; 2025Q3: 58,303 shares; 2025Q4: 58,253 shares; 2026Q1: 47,306 shares; 2026Q2: 47,371 shares 47,371$16.9M4.51%+65Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,558 shares; 2024Q4: 5,593 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,073 shares; 2026Q2: 19,995 shares 19,995$16.8M4.47%+1,922Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,465 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 94,829 shares 94,829$15M4%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,018 shares; 2024Q4: 120,887 shares; 2025Q1: 118,379 shares; 2025Q2: 77,130 shares; 2025Q3: 86,638 shares; 2025Q4: 88,890 shares; 2026Q1: 79,959 shares; 2026Q2: 73,463 shares 73,463$14.7M3.92%-6,496Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,502 shares 28,502$13.8M3.68%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,702 shares 49,702$12.7M3.38%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,191 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,410 shares 16,410$11.9M3.16%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 10,013 shares; 2025Q4: 8,559 shares; 2026Q1: 8,691 shares; 2026Q2: 9,895 shares 9,895$11.6M3.1%+1,204Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 707 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 716 shares; 2026Q1: 10,783 shares; 2026Q2: 10,746 shares 10,746$11.4M3.05%-37Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,275 shares; 2026Q2: 42,163 shares 42,163$11.3M3%+9,888Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,065 shares; 2024Q4: 16,112 shares; 2025Q1: 16,711 shares; 2025Q2: 16,770 shares; 2025Q3: 17,122 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares; 2026Q1: 14,815 shares; 2026Q2: 14,642 shares 14,642$11M2.92%-173Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,715 shares; 2026Q2: 130,128 shares 130,128$10.8M2.87%+9,413Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,007 shares; 2024Q4: 61,801 shares; 2025Q1: 56,055 shares; 2025Q2: 43,759 shares; 2025Q3: 43,507 shares; 2025Q4: 43,499 shares; 2026Q1: 31,129 shares; 2026Q2: 27,525 shares 27,525$10.4M2.77%-3,604Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,500 shares; 2024Q4: 50,221 shares; 2025Q1: 54,051 shares; 2025Q2: 48,578 shares; 2025Q3: 49,670 shares; 2025Q4: 49,133 shares; 2026Q1: 44,242 shares; 2026Q2: 43,631 shares 43,631$9.57M2.55%-611Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,845 shares; 2026Q2: 19,944 shares 19,944$9.52M2.54%+5,099Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,615 shares 9,615$9.28M2.47%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,790 shares; 2024Q4: 3,577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,721 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,263 shares; 2026Q2: 30,697 shares 30,697$9.26M2.47%+26,434Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,805 shares 29,805$9.02M2.41%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,206 shares 63,206$8.83M2.35%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,735 shares; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares; 2026Q2: 4,315 shares 4,315$8.55M2.28%+129Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,971 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,605 shares; 2026Q1: 28,288 shares; 2026Q2: 24,854 shares 24,854$8.32M2.22%-3,434Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,280 shares 82,280$6.85M1.83%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,950 shares; 2026Q2: 26,122 shares 26,122$6.8M1.81%+4,172Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,398 shares; 2026Q2: 15,283 shares 15,283$6.62M1.77%+2,885Timeline
FDHYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,077 shares; 2026Q2: 126,339 shares 126,339$6.19M1.65%+56,262Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,218 shares; 2026Q2: 22,279 shares 22,279$5.7M1.52%+61Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,058 shares; 2024Q4: 82,639 shares; 2025Q1: 84,829 shares; 2025Q2: 87,163 shares; 2025Q3: 89,103 shares; 2025Q4: 90,742 shares; 2026Q1: 83,902 shares; 2026Q2: 82,906 shares 82,906$5.38M1.43%-996Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,547 shares; 2024Q4: 18,877 shares; 2025Q1: 18,988 shares; 2025Q2: 18,861 shares; 2025Q3: 19,308 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,696 shares; 2026Q2: 9,408 shares 9,408$5.3M1.41%-2,288Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,884 shares 1,884$3.75M1%newTimeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,603 shares 4,603$3.68M0.98%newTimeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,280 shares; 2024Q4: 8,261 shares; 2025Q1: 8,124 shares; 2025Q2: 8,302 shares; 2025Q3: 8,311 shares; 2025Q4: 8,239 shares; 2026Q1: 7,441 shares; 2026Q2: 7,532 shares 7,532$2.94M0.78%+91Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,139 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,333 shares; 2025Q2: 3,921 shares; 2025Q3: 4,988 shares; 2025Q4: 5,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,079 shares; 2026Q2: 3,941 shares 3,941$2.9M0.77%-138Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,513 shares; 2024Q4: 24,396 shares; 2025Q1: 24,298 shares; 2025Q2: 24,283 shares; 2025Q3: 24,283 shares; 2025Q4: 24,921 shares; 2026Q1: 7,460 shares; 2026Q2: 6,839 shares 6,839$2.55M0.68%-621Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,085 shares; 2024Q4: 24,687 shares; 2025Q1: 22,862 shares; 2025Q2: 15,877 shares; 2025Q3: 9,389 shares; 2025Q4: 9,389 shares; 2026Q1: 9,319 shares; 2026Q2: 9,304 shares 9,304$2.5M0.67%-15Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,318 shares; 2024Q4: 7,146 shares; 2025Q1: 7,059 shares; 2025Q2: 4,969 shares; 2025Q3: 4,963 shares; 2025Q4: 5,134 shares; 2026Q1: 4,543 shares; 2026Q2: 2,365 shares 2,365$2.31M0.62%-2,178Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 3,242 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares; 2026Q2: 2,558 shares 2,558$1.91M0.51%+3Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,721 shares; 2024Q4: 8,539 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,732 shares; 2025Q4: 15,716 shares; 2026Q1: 5,119 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$1.72M0.46%-3,683Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,504 shares; 2026Q2: 7,851 shares 7,851$1.71M0.46%+347Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.69M0.45%-5,000Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,620 shares 16,620$1.6M0.43%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,250 shares; 2024Q4: 40,250 shares; 2025Q1: 40,250 shares; 2025Q2: 40,250 shares; 2025Q3: 40,250 shares; 2025Q4: 40,250 shares; 2026Q1: 40,250 shares; 2026Q2: 40,250 shares 40,250$1.48M0.39%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,396 shares; 2025Q2: 12,724 shares; 2025Q3: 13,241 shares; 2025Q4: 12,081 shares; 2026Q1: 12,985 shares; 2026Q2: 14,239 shares 14,239$1.43M0.38%+1,254Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,485 shares 1,485$1.11M0.3%newTimeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,802 shares; 2025Q3: 21,239 shares; 2025Q4: 28,340 shares; 2026Q1: 33,514 shares; 2026Q2: 39,674 shares 39,674$1.1M0.29%+6,160Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,426 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 5,687 shares; 2025Q2: 5,709 shares; 2025Q3: 6,274 shares; 2025Q4: 6,097 shares; 2026Q1: 3,711 shares; 2026Q2: 3,527 shares 3,527$1.08M0.29%-184Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,622 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 2,087 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,223 shares; 2026Q2: 13,026 shares 13,026$1.05M0.28%+10,803Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,236 shares; 2024Q4: 3,467 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 678 shares; 2026Q2: 1,313 shares 1,313$945K0.25%+635Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,676 shares; 2025Q1: 5,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,732 shares; 2025Q3: 5,243 shares; 2025Q4: 5,226 shares; 2026Q1: 5,331 shares; 2026Q2: 5,705 shares 5,705$902K0.24%+374Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$897K0.24%newTimeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,618 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,322 shares; 2025Q3: 15,703 shares; 2025Q4: 15,507 shares; 2026Q1: 15,659 shares; 2026Q2: 21,357 shares 21,357$867K0.23%+5,698Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,986 shares; 2024Q4: 2,910 shares; 2025Q1: 2,898 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,894 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,586 shares; 2026Q2: 6,595 shares 6,595$819K0.22%+5,009Timeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,667 shares; 2024Q4: 17,391 shares; 2025Q1: 33,707 shares; 2025Q2: 19,154 shares; 2025Q3: 19,166 shares; 2025Q4: 19,366 shares; 2026Q1: 18,123 shares; 2026Q2: 18,427 shares 18,427$806K0.21%+304Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 1,128 shares 1,128$775K0.21%+372Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,735 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares; 2026Q2: 1,866 shares 1,866$691K0.18%+15Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,395 shares; 2024Q4: 3,389 shares; 2025Q1: 4,076 shares; 2025Q2: 4,981 shares; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares; 2025Q4: 6,927 shares; 2026Q1: 8,149 shares; 2026Q2: 9,086 shares 9,086$689K0.18%+937Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,649 shares; 2024Q4: 5,509 shares; 2025Q1: 4,633 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 1,879 shares; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,955 shares 1,955$587K0.16%+149Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,084 shares; 2025Q1: 18,662 shares; 2025Q2: 18,195 shares; 2025Q3: 14,503 shares; 2025Q4: 14,767 shares; 2026Q1: 13,262 shares; 2026Q2: 13,642 shares 13,642$572K0.15%+380Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,649 shares; 2025Q1: 1,604 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,266 shares; 2026Q1: 3,064 shares; 2026Q2: 2,990 shares 2,990$570K0.15%-74Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,433 shares; 2025Q4: 3,587 shares; 2026Q1: 4,658 shares; 2026Q2: 6,995 shares 6,995$529K0.14%+2,337Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,926 shares; 2024Q4: 65,778 shares; 2025Q1: 4,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,495 shares; 2026Q2: 1,695 shares 1,695$490K0.13%+200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 454 shares; 2024Q4: 454 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: 488 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares; 2026Q1: 518 shares; 2026Q2: 513 shares 513$480K0.13%-5Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,461 shares; 2024Q4: 2,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,308 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262 shares; 2026Q1: 1,382 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$452K0.12%-65Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 601 shares 601$423K0.11%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,534 shares; 2026Q1: 6,007 shares; 2026Q2: 5,540 shares 5,540$418K0.11%-467Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 6,278 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,477 shares 5,477$394K0.11%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,572 shares; 2024Q4: 4,589 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares; 2025Q3: 4,610 shares; 2025Q4: 4,629 shares; 2026Q1: 4,765 shares; 2026Q2: 4,841 shares 4,841$372K0.1%+76Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 533 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 555 shares; 2025Q2: 555 shares; 2025Q3: 555 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares; 2026Q1: 555 shares; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$352K0.09%0Timeline
FELVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,684 shares 6,684$268K0.07%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,237 shares; 2026Q1: 3,506 shares; 2026Q2: 3,506 shares 3,506$265K0.07%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,311 shares 8,311$264K0.07%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,972 shares; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$251K0.07%-3,241Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,252 shares; 2024Q4: 2,272 shares; 2025Q1: 2,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,787 shares; 2026Q2: 1,664 shares 1,664$229K0.06%-123Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,533 shares; 2026Q1: 3,771 shares; 2026Q2: 4,048 shares 4,048$216K0.06%+277Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD29,538$8.04Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC37,858$3.49Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO12,932$2.69Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC29,515$2.5Mshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP1,665$1.06Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL1,387$319Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001712671-26-000006 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001712671-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001712671-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-06-302017-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set