Skip to content

GARDNER RUSSO & QUINN LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 860643, LANCASTER, PA

GARDNER RUSSO & QUINN LLC reported $8,925,889,600 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 79.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000860643-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$8.93B
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
79.98%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ERFSFadded+997,630$78.2M
DASHadded+184,909$34.1M
XOMnew+181,200$24.8M
NFLXadded+99,422$7.1M
De'Longhiadded+3,700$157K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-302,260-$107M
JPMreduced-124,079-$40.6M
XOMexited-193,950-$32.9M
CFRHFreduced-101,941-$23.6M
BRK-Areduced-28-$21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000860643-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,925,889,600, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,993,946 shares; 2024Q4: 5,635,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,106,605 shares; 2025Q2: 5,090,317 shares; 2025Q3: 4,649,923 shares; 2025Q4: 3,931,197 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350,337 shares; 2026Q2: 3,048,077 shares 3,048,077$1.08B12.07%-302,260Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,045 shares; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,657 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,488 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares; 2026Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$1.07B12.01%-28Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,386,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,190,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,016,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,873,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,662,201 shares; 2025Q4: 4,697,508 shares; 2026Q1: 4,605,069 shares; 2026Q2: 4,530,846 shares 4,530,846$820M9.18%-74,223Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,011,308 shares; 2024Q4: 1,884,664 shares; 2025Q1: 1,716,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683,051 shares; 2025Q3: 1,620,272 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585,999 shares; 2026Q1: 1,555,141 shares; 2026Q2: 1,522,395 shares 1,522,395$782M8.76%-32,746Timeline
CFRHFCIE FINANCIERE RICHEMO-A REGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,509,025 shares; 2024Q4: 4,221,542 shares; 2025Q1: 3,788,649 shares; 2025Q2: 3,728,315 shares; 2025Q3: 3,603,992 shares; 2025Q4: 3,502,105 shares; 2026Q1: 3,447,287 shares; 2026Q2: 3,345,346 shares 3,345,346$774M8.67%-101,941Timeline
HKHHFHEINEKEN HOLDING NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,162,463 shares; 2024Q4: 7,860,162 shares; 2025Q1: 8,139,838 shares; 2025Q2: 8,430,646 shares; 2025Q3: 9,285,906 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200,276 shares; 2026Q1: 9,101,528 shares; 2026Q2: 8,905,683 shares 8,905,683$680M7.61%-195,845Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,956,322 shares; 2024Q4: 6,327,409 shares; 2025Q1: 6,143,739 shares; 2025Q2: 6,014,833 shares; 2025Q3: 5,778,660 shares; 2025Q4: 5,617,162 shares; 2026Q1: 5,481,714 shares; 2026Q2: 5,314,898 shares 5,314,898$546M6.11%-166,816Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,342,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,180,608 shares; 2025Q2: 1,154,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125,395 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110,429 shares; 2026Q2: 1,079,364 shares 1,079,364$540M6.05%-31,065Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,049,133 shares; 2026Q2: 5,897,825 shares 5,897,825$441M4.94%-151,308Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 731,838 shares; 2024Q4: 632,773 shares; 2025Q1: 558,412 shares; 2025Q2: 542,334 shares; 2025Q3: 514,425 shares; 2025Q4: 5,004,765 shares; 2026Q1: 5,610,666 shares; 2026Q2: 5,710,088 shares 5,710,088$408M4.57%+99,422Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750,072 shares; 2024Q4: 707,010 shares; 2025Q1: 714,252 shares; 2025Q2: 712,779 shares; 2025Q3: 687,537 shares; 2025Q4: 726,612 shares; 2026Q1: 715,411 shares; 2026Q2: 705,367 shares 705,367$407M4.56%-10,044Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,797,379 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150,867 shares; 2025Q1: 4,431,675 shares; 2025Q2: 4,896,722 shares; 2025Q3: 4,710,841 shares; 2025Q4: 5,145,060 shares; 2026Q1: 5,173,404 shares; 2026Q2: 5,084,015 shares 5,084,015$367M4.11%-89,389Timeline
ERFSFEUROFINS SCIENTIFICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,096,404 shares; 2026Q2: 4,094,034 shares 4,094,034$321M3.6%+997,630Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 705,267 shares; 2024Q4: 670,131 shares; 2025Q1: 793,665 shares; 2025Q2: 966,760 shares; 2025Q3: 926,363 shares; 2025Q4: 930,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001,195 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186,104 shares 1,186,104$219M2.45%+184,909Timeline
PDRDFPERNOD RICARD SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,250,416 shares; 2024Q4: 3,038,334 shares; 2025Q1: 2,882,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,824,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700,641 shares; 2025Q4: 2,553,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,479,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,351,360 shares 2,351,360$172M1.92%-128,296Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,969,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,784,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,616,811 shares; 2025Q2: 2,557,966 shares; 2025Q3: 2,445,711 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300,197 shares; 2026Q1: 2,253,106 shares; 2026Q2: 2,193,660 shares 2,193,660$53.9M0.6%-59,446Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,126,766 shares; 2024Q4: 2,014,920 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870,922 shares; 2025Q2: 1,827,148 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,647,878 shares; 2026Q2: 1,597,815 shares 1,597,815$43.7M0.49%-50,063Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,461 shares; 2024Q4: 204,696 shares; 2025Q1: 130,701 shares; 2025Q2: 126,944 shares; 2025Q3: 122,264 shares; 2025Q4: 108,818 shares; 2026Q1: 93,812 shares; 2026Q2: 87,256 shares 87,256$29.9M0.34%-6,556Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,200 shares 181,200$24.8M0.28%newTimeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 877,885 shares; 2024Q4: 840,396 shares; 2025Q1: 820,796 shares; 2025Q2: 778,521 shares; 2025Q3: 765,768 shares; 2025Q4: 708,179 shares; 2026Q1: 659,694 shares; 2026Q2: 639,282 shares 639,282$17M0.19%-20,412Timeline
Anheuser-Busch InBev SAAnheuser-Busch InBev SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 398,625 shares; 2024Q4: 378,075 shares; 2025Q1: 338,650 shares; 2025Q2: 296,300 shares; 2025Q3: 282,215 shares; 2025Q4: 265,525 shares; 2026Q1: 184,010 shares; 2026Q2: 171,294 shares 171,294$14.2M0.16%-12,716
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 289,098 shares; 2024Q4: 269,826 shares; 2025Q1: 246,648 shares; 2025Q2: 191,440 shares; 2025Q3: 165,693 shares; 2025Q4: 164,772 shares; 2026Q1: 164,461 shares; 2026Q2: 148,603 shares 148,603$10.7M0.12%-15,858Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,356 shares; 2024Q4: 60,730 shares; 2025Q1: 60,305 shares; 2025Q2: 59,355 shares; 2025Q3: 56,476 shares; 2025Q4: 54,401 shares; 2026Q1: 46,626 shares; 2026Q2: 43,937 shares 43,937$9.8M0.11%-2,689Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,016 shares; 2024Q4: 8,621 shares; 2025Q1: 8,276 shares; 2025Q2: 8,143 shares; 2025Q3: 7,653 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 4,954 shares; 2026Q2: 4,265 shares 4,265$8.33M0.09%-689Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,440,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,261,709 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043,354 shares; 2025Q2: 573,700 shares; 2025Q3: 545,030 shares; 2025Q4: 528,817 shares; 2026Q1: 148,798 shares; 2026Q2: 24,719 shares 24,719$8.09M0.09%-124,079Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,420 shares; 2024Q4: 24,536 shares; 2025Q1: 24,588 shares; 2025Q2: 24,715 shares; 2025Q3: 24,843 shares; 2025Q4: 24,984 shares; 2026Q1: 27,638 shares; 2026Q2: 25,841 shares 25,841$7.03M0.08%-1,797Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,101 shares; 2024Q4: 22,451 shares; 2025Q1: 21,951 shares; 2025Q2: 21,551 shares; 2025Q3: 19,551 shares; 2025Q4: 19,526 shares; 2026Q1: 19,126 shares; 2026Q2: 18,851 shares 18,851$4.23M0.05%-275Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,436 shares; 2024Q4: 20,466 shares; 2025Q1: 15,611 shares; 2025Q2: 15,729 shares; 2025Q3: 15,486 shares; 2025Q4: 14,916 shares; 2026Q1: 11,610 shares; 2026Q2: 11,114 shares 11,114$3.97M0.04%-496Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,422 shares; 2024Q4: 5,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,637 shares; 2025Q2: 4,633 shares; 2025Q3: 4,624 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,624 shares; 2026Q2: 3,399 shares 3,399$3.18M0.04%-1,225Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,510 shares; 2024Q4: 12,410 shares; 2025Q1: 12,410 shares; 2025Q2: 12,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,410 shares; 2025Q4: 12,410 shares; 2026Q1: 12,410 shares; 2026Q2: 12,410 shares 12,410$3.12M0.03%0Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,650 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.43M0.03%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,481 shares; 2024Q4: 21,176 shares; 2025Q1: 18,737 shares; 2025Q2: 10,162 shares; 2025Q3: 9,897 shares; 2025Q4: 7,912 shares; 2026Q1: 7,263 shares; 2026Q2: 7,263 shares 7,263$2.14M0.02%0Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,725 shares; 2025Q2: 47,725 shares; 2025Q3: 47,725 shares; 2025Q4: 47,725 shares; 2026Q1: 82,725 shares; 2026Q2: 83,725 shares 83,725$2.08M0.02%+1,000Timeline
ALK Abello A/SALK Abello A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$1.98M0.02%+3,000
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,820 shares; 2024Q4: 42,770 shares; 2025Q1: 42,626 shares; 2025Q2: 41,976 shares; 2025Q3: 41,591 shares; 2025Q4: 40,666 shares; 2026Q1: 38,581 shares; 2026Q2: 37,981 shares 37,981$1.92M0.02%-600Timeline
De'LonghiDe'LonghiQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,250 shares; 2025Q2: 35,250 shares; 2025Q3: 35,250 shares; 2025Q4: 35,250 shares; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares; 2026Q2: 42,700 shares 42,700$1.81M0.02%+3,700
Lindt & Spruengli AG - RegLindt & Spruengli AG - RegQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.79M0.02%0
SSP GroupSSP GroupQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 548,000 shares; 2025Q2: 548,000 shares; 2025Q3: 660,000 shares; 2025Q4: 660,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$1.74M0.02%0
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,341 shares; 2024Q4: 14,816 shares; 2025Q1: 13,658 shares; 2025Q2: 13,634 shares; 2025Q3: 13,632 shares; 2025Q4: 12,160 shares; 2026Q1: 6,485 shares; 2026Q2: 5,125 shares 5,125$1.73M0.02%-1,360Timeline
Demant A/SDemant A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,250 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 41,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$1.68M0.02%0
L OREAL SA ISIN #FR00001203…L OREAL SA ISIN #FR0000120321 SED…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,769 shares; 2024Q4: 5,711 shares; 2025Q1: 4,086 shares; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,705 shares; 2026Q1: 3,705 shares; 2026Q2: 3,705 shares 3,705$1.63M0.02%0
FielmannFielmannQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,300 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$1.61M0.02%0
KonecranesKonecranesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,650 shares; 2025Q2: 23,650 shares; 2025Q3: 18,450 shares; 2025Q4: 18,450 shares; 2026Q1: 52,500 shares; 2026Q2: 52,500 shares 52,500$1.61M0.02%0
Rational AGRational AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$1.61M0.02%0
FluidraFluidraQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,500 shares; 2025Q2: 53,000 shares; 2025Q3: 53,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.58M0.02%0
Lotus BakeriesLotus BakeriesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 115 shares; 2025Q3: 115 shares; 2025Q4: 115 shares; 2026Q1: 115 shares; 2026Q2: 115 shares 115$1.53M0.02%0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,005 shares; 2024Q4: 4,955 shares; 2025Q1: 4,620 shares; 2025Q2: 4,240 shares; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,705 shares; 2026Q1: 3,544 shares; 2026Q2: 3,584 shares 3,584$1.34M0.01%+40Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,274 shares; 2024Q4: 5,804 shares; 2025Q1: 5,249 shares; 2025Q2: 5,149 shares; 2025Q3: 4,699 shares; 2025Q4: 4,674 shares; 2026Q1: 4,751 shares; 2026Q2: 4,601 shares 4,601$1.33M0.01%-150Timeline
Carlsberg B A/SCarlsberg B A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,450 shares; 2024Q4: 18,138 shares; 2025Q1: 10,307 shares; 2025Q2: 11,967 shares; 2025Q3: 12,055 shares; 2025Q4: 23,091 shares; 2026Q1: 9,872 shares; 2026Q2: 10,135 shares 10,135$1.33M0.01%+263
Sunbelt Rentals Holdings ORDSunbelt Rentals Holdings ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,178 shares; 2026Q2: 18,178 shares 18,178$1.33M0.01%0
HEINEKEN NVHEINEKEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,441 shares; 2024Q4: 15,131 shares; 2025Q1: 15,131 shares; 2025Q2: 15,131 shares; 2025Q3: 15,131 shares; 2025Q4: 15,131 shares; 2026Q1: 15,131 shares; 2026Q2: 15,131 shares 15,131$1.27M0.01%0
Puig BrandsPuig BrandsQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 68,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,000 shares; 2026Q1: 68,000 shares; 2026Q2: 68,000 shares 68,000$1.25M0.01%0
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,242 shares; 2024Q4: 11,528 shares; 2025Q1: 10,979 shares; 2025Q2: 10,960 shares; 2025Q3: 10,960 shares; 2025Q4: 9,794 shares; 2026Q1: 9,205 shares; 2026Q2: 9,115 shares 9,115$1.23M0.01%-90Timeline
Davide Campari-Milano NVDavide Campari-Milano NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 703,377 shares; 2024Q4: 579,531 shares; 2025Q1: 235,151 shares; 2025Q2: 234,393 shares; 2025Q3: 210,353 shares; 2025Q4: 242,103 shares; 2026Q1: 202,013 shares; 2026Q2: 195,048 shares 195,048$1.21M0.01%-6,965
Kalmar Oyj BKalmar Oyj BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.21M0.01%+500
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.19M0.01%0Timeline
NESTLE SANESTLE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,081 shares; 2024Q4: 10,460 shares; 2025Q1: 11,285 shares; 2025Q2: 11,285 shares; 2025Q3: 11,170 shares; 2025Q4: 11,130 shares; 2026Q1: 11,130 shares; 2026Q2: 11,130 shares 11,130$1.15M0.01%0
H&MH&MQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$1.1M0.01%0
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,228 shares; 2024Q4: 74,700 shares; 2025Q1: 69,700 shares; 2025Q2: 68,200 shares; 2025Q3: 64,600 shares; 2025Q4: 54,100 shares; 2026Q1: 48,950 shares; 2026Q2: 44,250 shares 44,250$1.07M0.01%-4,700Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,250 shares; 2025Q2: 7,250 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 7,250 shares; 2026Q1: 7,250 shares; 2026Q2: 7,250 shares 7,250$1.05M0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,510 shares; 2024Q4: 11,510 shares; 2025Q1: 11,510 shares; 2025Q2: 11,510 shares; 2025Q3: 11,510 shares; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares; 2026Q1: 11,510 shares; 2026Q2: 11,510 shares 11,510$1.04M0.01%0Timeline
Electrolux ProfessionalElectrolux ProfessionalQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,500 shares; 2025Q2: 175,500 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares; 2026Q2: 230,000 shares 230,000$1.01M0.01%0
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,530 shares; 2024Q4: 14,105 shares; 2025Q1: 13,640 shares; 2025Q2: 13,640 shares; 2025Q3: 13,640 shares; 2025Q4: 13,640 shares; 2026Q1: 13,025 shares; 2026Q2: 12,350 shares 12,350$1M0.01%-675Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,277 shares; 2024Q4: 23,754 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,920 shares; 2025Q3: 10,920 shares; 2025Q4: 11,951 shares; 2026Q1: 9,229 shares; 2026Q2: 6,554 shares 6,554$961K0.01%-2,675Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,365 shares; 2024Q4: 10,305 shares; 2025Q1: 10,240 shares; 2025Q2: 10,165 shares; 2025Q3: 10,165 shares; 2025Q4: 10,165 shares; 2026Q1: 9,740 shares; 2026Q2: 8,465 shares 8,465$959K0.01%-1,275Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,450 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: 6,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares; 2026Q2: 6,450 shares 6,450$925K0.01%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,974 shares; 2024Q4: 5,974 shares; 2025Q1: 5,974 shares; 2025Q2: 5,974 shares; 2025Q3: 5,974 shares; 2025Q4: 5,974 shares; 2026Q1: 5,368 shares; 2026Q2: 5,368 shares 5,368$837K0.01%0Timeline
Zalando SEZalando SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$812K0.01%0
FBLAFB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$753K0.01%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 402,320 shares; 2024Q4: 193,556 shares; 2025Q1: 62,901 shares; 2025Q2: 22,848 shares; 2025Q3: 10,149 shares; 2025Q4: 7,964 shares; 2026Q1: 7,450 shares; 2026Q2: 7,451 shares 7,451$616K0.01%+1Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 283,350 shares; 2024Q4: 288,801 shares; 2025Q1: 293,403 shares; 2025Q2: 434,237 shares; 2025Q3: 434,237 shares; 2025Q4: 146,284 shares; 2026Q1: 97,667 shares; 2026Q2: 97,667 shares 97,667$580K0.01%0Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,091 shares; 2024Q4: 50,345 shares; 2025Q1: 46,081 shares; 2025Q2: 35,581 shares; 2025Q3: 19,835 shares; 2025Q4: 19,835 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,500 shares 18,500$459K0.01%-500Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,814 shares; 2025Q1: 17,706 shares; 2025Q2: 15,690 shares; 2025Q3: 15,690 shares; 2025Q4: 15,677 shares; 2026Q1: 13,588 shares; 2026Q2: 13,588 shares 13,588$445K<0.01%0Timeline
LT Group IncLT Group IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,775,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,775,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,775,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,775,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,775,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,775,000 shares 1,775,000$432K<0.01%0
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: 4,465 shares; 2025Q1: 4,217 shares; 2025Q2: 2,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,670 shares; 2025Q4: 2,670 shares; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares; 2026Q2: 2,470 shares 2,470$409K<0.01%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,475 shares; 2024Q4: 3,475 shares; 2025Q1: 3,475 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,475 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$398K<0.01%-885Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,485 shares 3,485$312K<0.01%-315Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$282K<0.01%-192Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 265 shares 265$282K<0.01%-185Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 705 shares; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 705 shares; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 947 shares; 2026Q2: 947 shares 947$256K<0.01%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,885 shares; 2024Q4: 3,571 shares; 2025Q1: 2,943 shares; 2025Q2: 2,818 shares; 2025Q3: 2,510 shares; 2025Q4: 2,510 shares; 2026Q1: 2,517 shares; 2026Q2: 2,492 shares 2,492$240K<0.01%-25Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares; 2026Q2: 936 shares 936$223K<0.01%-104Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,087 shares; 2024Q4: 2,926 shares; 2025Q1: 2,763 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,141 shares; 2026Q2: 1,642 shares 1,642$211K<0.01%-499Timeline
Cofide SPACofide SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 251,250 shares; 2025Q1: 251,250 shares; 2025Q2: 251,250 shares; 2025Q3: 251,250 shares; 2025Q4: 251,250 shares; 2026Q1: 251,250 shares; 2026Q2: 251,250 shares 251,250$200K<0.01%0
Hanjaya Mandala SampoernaHanjaya Mandala SampoernaQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$187K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP193,950$32.9Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC2,250$439Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000860643-26-000005 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000860643-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860643-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set