Skip to content

Galaxy Digital Capital Management GP LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2118292, NEW YORK, NY

Galaxy Digital Capital Management GP LLC reported $206,074,130 across 67 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002118292-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$206M
Holdings
67
Top 10 weight
44.22%
New
32
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Vadded+26,741$9.17M
KEELnew+1,349,632$7.75M
NVDAnew+27,341$5.47M
PANWnew+15,739$5.37M
COFnew+24,400$4.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RIOTreduced-402,711-$11M
MUreduced-5,727-$6.61M
BITFexited-3,072,979-$5.99M
DDOGreduced-16,769-$4.37M
CLSKreduced-273,705-$3.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002118292-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $166,792,300, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,048 shares; 2025Q1: 4,473 shares; 2025Q2: 7,420 shares; 2025Q3: 7,658 shares; 2025Q4: 5,047 shares; 2026Q1: 7,171 shares; 2026Q2: 33,912 shares 33,912$11.6M6.98%+26,741Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,877,927 shares; 2025Q1: 774,806 shares; 2025Q2: 439,779 shares; 2025Q3: 446,294 shares; 2025Q4: 619,438 shares; 2026Q1: 793,497 shares; 2026Q2: 390,786 shares 390,786$10.7M6.41%-402,711Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 129,485 shares; 2025Q1: 60,575 shares; 2025Q2: 41,570 shares; 2025Q3: 17,693 shares; 2025Q4: 14,630 shares; 2026Q1: 51,901 shares; 2026Q2: 88,494 shares 88,494$8.87M5.32%+36,593Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,740,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,568,624 shares; 2025Q2: 688,076 shares; 2025Q3: 307,430 shares; 2025Q4: 297,751 shares; 2026Q1: 505,466 shares; 2026Q2: 354,788 shares 354,788$8.69M5.21%-150,678Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,349,632 shares 1,349,632$7.75M4.64%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,341 shares 27,341$5.47M3.28%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,739 shares 15,739$5.37M3.22%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 642,298 shares; 2025Q1: 405,552 shares; 2025Q2: 172,759 shares; 2025Q3: 478,314 shares; 2025Q4: 506,746 shares; 2026Q1: 634,245 shares; 2026Q2: 360,540 shares 360,540$5.25M3.15%-273,705Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,747 shares; 2026Q2: 13,741 shares 13,741$5.13M3.07%+5,994Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,400 shares 24,400$4.9M2.93%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,865 shares; 2025Q1: 5,749 shares; 2025Q2: 10,383 shares; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 6,693 shares; 2026Q1: 6,753 shares; 2026Q2: 14,891 shares 14,891$4.87M2.92%+8,138Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,863 shares; 2026Q2: 6,210 shares 6,210$4.74M2.84%-653Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,072 shares; 2025Q1: 2,711 shares; 2025Q2: 4,717 shares; 2025Q3: 4,885 shares; 2025Q4: 3,085 shares; 2026Q1: 4,393 shares; 2026Q2: 9,108 shares 9,108$4.68M2.8%+4,715Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,436 shares; 2025Q1: 41,228 shares; 2025Q2: 11,422 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,200 shares 61,200$4.65M2.79%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,739 shares 32,739$4.58M2.75%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.37M2.62%newTimeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$4.17M2.5%newTimeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64,300 shares 64,300$3.83M2.3%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,099 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,471 shares 16,471$3.64M2.18%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,475 shares; 2026Q2: 13,706 shares 13,706$3.57M2.14%-16,769Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$3.51M2.1%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 62,138 shares; 2025Q1: 70,548 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,424 shares; 2025Q4: 16,871 shares; 2026Q1: 8,699 shares; 2026Q2: 2,972 shares 2,972$3.43M2.06%-5,727Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,987 shares 22,987$3.32M1.99%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares; 2026Q2: 3,131 shares 3,131$3.01M1.81%+1,291Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,800 shares 15,800$2.84M1.7%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.8M1.68%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,932 shares; 2025Q1: 17,616 shares; 2025Q2: 8,992 shares; 2025Q3: 10,172 shares; 2025Q4: 8,531 shares; 2026Q1: 4,985 shares; 2026Q2: 5,215 shares 5,215$2.49M1.49%+230Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,404,015 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,373 shares; 2026Q1: 234,048 shares; 2026Q2: 94,618 shares 94,618$2.34M1.4%-139,430Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 291,954 shares 291,954$2.3M1.38%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,556 shares; 2025Q4: 15,410 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,981 shares 65,981$2.03M1.21%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,100 shares 125,100$1.97M1.18%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,368 shares; 2026Q2: 11,117 shares 11,117$1.96M1.18%+749Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,677 shares; 2025Q1: 14,389 shares; 2025Q2: 15,010 shares; 2025Q3: 15,205 shares; 2025Q4: 9,778 shares; 2026Q1: 9,879 shares; 2026Q2: 9,216 shares 9,216$1.93M1.16%-663Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,245 shares; 2025Q2: 10,454 shares; 2025Q3: 11,443 shares; 2025Q4: 8,184 shares; 2026Q1: 5,914 shares; 2026Q2: 4,192 shares 4,192$1.82M1.09%-1,722Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96,600 shares 96,600$1.75M1.05%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,484 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,477 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140 shares 2,140$1.55M0.93%-3,337Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,942 shares; 2026Q1: 9,092 shares; 2026Q2: 8,588 shares 8,588$1.46M0.87%-504Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,130 shares 24,130$1.35M0.81%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,604 shares; 2025Q1: 29,369 shares; 2025Q2: 22,784 shares; 2025Q3: 23,921 shares; 2025Q4: 20,803 shares; 2026Q1: 8,630 shares; 2026Q2: 3,849 shares 3,849$1.29M0.77%-4,781Timeline
BRUNBOOST RUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,209 shares 28,209$1.09M0.66%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,828 shares; 2025Q4: 4,807 shares; 2026Q1: 2,021 shares; 2026Q2: 3,461 shares 3,461$991K0.59%+1,440Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 303 shares; 2026Q2: 1,476 shares 1,476$772K0.46%+1,173Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,830 shares; 2026Q2: 11,372 shares 11,372$715K0.43%+8,542Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,171 shares; 2026Q2: 8,391 shares 8,391$640K0.38%+7,220Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 566 shares; 2026Q2: 5,542 shares 5,542$637K0.38%+4,976Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,242 shares 7,242$636K0.38%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,606 shares; 2026Q2: 4,691 shares 4,691$348K0.21%+3,085Timeline
CNTNCANTON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 116,451 shares 116,451$328K0.2%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,022 shares 2,022$276K0.17%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,194 shares; 2026Q2: 9,559 shares 9,559$195K0.12%+2,365Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,448 shares; 2025Q1: 23,634 shares; 2025Q2: 23,623 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 281 shares; 2026Q2: 457 shares 457$180K0.11%+176Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMput200,000$5.48Mnew
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockput200,000$4.9Mnew
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP COMMON STOCKput750,000$4.3Mnew
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INC COMMON STOCKcall495,000$3.9Mnew
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWput200,000$2.91M-50,000
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput3,500$2.67M+1,000
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput7,500$2.56Mnew
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC COMcall80,000$2.19Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput7,500$1.95M-11,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput5,000$1.64M+3,000
WULFTERAWULF INC COMput60,000$1.48M-40,000
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput6,000$1.25Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput2,500$1.19Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput1,500$1.08M-1,500
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput2,500$1.08M-500
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP COMMON STOCKcall120,000$689Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BITFBITFARMS LTD3,072,979$5.99Mshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP70,940$3.33Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC6,000$2.03Mput
ADBEADOBE INC7,367$1.79Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC7,475$1.4Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC20,000$1.39Mput
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP109,975$1.17Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP3,000$1.11Mput
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO4,000$1Mput
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED2,000$999Kput
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR52,015$823Kshares
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR98,292$822Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC3,000$560Kput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC3,097$541Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,000$379Kput
XYZBLOCK INC5,000$301Kput
TSLATESLA INC190$70.6Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC528$69.2Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP68$11.8Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002118292-26-000007 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002118292-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002118292-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-26-020649 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-26-020654 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-26-020664 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-26-020669 Quarter ended 2024-12-312026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-26-020659 Quarter ended 2025-06-302026-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set